TYR-OL 2012So 12.08.2012 17:19
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 3erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
M12 (13)2,6 km 65 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(76)2(66)3(58)4(64)5(59)6(68)7(69)8(71)9(99)Z
 
1247Kofler Martin22:122:365:405:21:008:419:3712:5314:5518:4721:2522:12
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK2:363:045:15:200:563:162:023:522:380:47
2241Valette Mathieu23:152:324:585:19:477:338:2711:5614:2619:2022:3623:15
Crapahut2:322:265:14:490:543:292:304:543:160:39
3245Pietek Jakub24:112:445:125:20:027:558:4912:2214:5620:1223:2424:11
UKS Orientus Lodz2:442:285:14:500:543:332:345:163:120:47
4239Ubfal Maciej25:382:495:325:20:258:059:0112:5916:5121:4224:5125:38
UKS Orientus Lodz2:492:435:14:530:563:583:524:513:090:47
5240Egger Max27:292:208:590.0011:3512:4515:3719:1524:0626:5727:29
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK2:206:392:361:102:523:384:512:510:32
6248Perrin Simon28:012:536:345:22:5010:4212:2015:5118:4724:0627:1028:01
NOSE Perrin2:533:415:16:161:383:312:565:193:040:51
7246Brazzola Seba30:513:417:050.0010:1311:2815:2620:1926:0929:4230:51
ASCO Lugano3:413:243:081:153:584:535:503:331:09
8235Rzenca Piotr31:211:554:285:19:1411:5312:4222:3524:2328:1630:4731:21
UKS Orientus Lodz1:552:335:14:460:499:531:483:532:310:34
9242Antonini Filippo35:595:199:255:24:5212:4814:0818:0924:5730:2735:1735:59
ASCO Lugano5:194:065:15:271:204:016:485:304:500:42
10238Nicolas Serpe42:036:5311:415:27:0715:2817:0621:3928:0438:0541:1042:03
VERVINS ORIENTATION6:534:485:15:261:384:336:2510:013:050:53
11237Schirmer Fabian50:047:4413:415:30:2320:0422:3429:0634:3842:2849:0050:04
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK7:445:575:16:422:306:325:327:506:321:04
 
243Svobodova JanaN Ang---------------------------------------------
OK99 Hradec Králové
236Antonini AndreaN Ang---------------------------------------------
ASCO Lugano
 
 
 
M14 (28)3,1 km 80 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(91)2(46)3(63)4(64)5(67)6(69)7(71)8(72)9(99)Z
 
1257Perrin Mathieu23:112:245:077:429:1813:4416:3119:4922:1222:3223:11
NOSE Perrin2:242:432:351:364:262:473:182:230:200:39
2284Gröll Georg25:462:225:158:4310:2814:4717:5621:4624:4025:0125:46
SU Schöckl Graz2:222:533:281:454:193:093:502:540:210:45
3275Jandl Dominik25:572:205:228:4710:2015:2818:5322:2024:5925:1925:57
Youth Team Austria2:203:023:251:335:083:253:272:390:200:38
4265Kavalir Jachym26:472:305:258:5210:3515:4919:0022:3925:4926:1026:47
OK99 Hradec Králové2:302:553:271:435:143:113:393:100:210:37
5256Hennseler Ole28:413:306:189:2011:0217:1420:4924:4927:4828:0728:41
MTV Seesen3:302:483:021:426:123:354:002:590:190:34
6277Brantner Niklas29:192:355:499:4811:4017:1620:3524:1828:1628:3529:19
Youth Team Austria2:353:143:591:525:363:193:433:580:190:44
7269Bräuer Dennis30:033:296:4910:5212:3719:0522:2426:0529:0129:2230:03
Team Sachsen3:293:204:031:456:283:193:412:560:210:41
8263Gawlitza Franz30:443:036:3310:3612:3417:2922:1326:4229:4030:0330:44
Team Sachsen3:033:304:031:584:554:444:292:580:230:41
9255Toscanelli Elia30:553:006:5211:1213:0719:1822:3827:1730:0830:2430:55
ASCO Lugano3:003:524:201:556:113:204:392:510:160:31
10272Ackland James31:112:576:1810:4312:2418:4623:3527:1730:0830:3031:11
Interlopers2:573:214:251:416:224:493:422:510:220:41
11282Manak Michal31:453:076:2911:1212:5419:3123:1627:4130:5931:1531:45
OK99 Hradec Králové3:073:224:431:426:373:454:253:180:160:30
12266Buytaert Sverre31:463:216:3010:5212:4819:1623:1327:2530:3831:0031:46
TROL Belgium3:213:094:221:566:283:574:123:130:220:46
13262Del Fedele Alex33:303:067:0810:5312:4419:3323:3828:3632:2432:4933:30
ASCO Lugano3:064:023:451:516:494:054:583:480:250:41
14279Romain Bullier33:495:178:5915:0217:4722:4525:5729:4332:5533:1533:49
VERVINS ORIENTATION5:173:426:032:454:583:123:463:120:200:34
15267Illa Marti34:424:468:1212:3514:2022:2126:2730:3933:4134:0234:42
Club Orientació Catalunya4:463:264:231:458:014:064:123:020:210:40
16260Noruišis Dominykas35:243:166:4910:0111:3222:0326:3431:0834:2934:4735:24
Alytaus sporto rekreacijos cen3:163:333:121:3110:314:314:343:210:180:37
17273Kellner jun Gottfried35:273:367:4112:3514:2521:2326:1730:5134:1534:4135:27
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt3:364:054:541:506:584:544:343:240:260:46
18259Schulze Moritz36:255:309:4614:2816:2123:1928:1532:2835:2835:5236:25
Team Sachsen5:304:164:421:536:584:564:133:000:240:33
19278Penzkofer Tobias37:272:517:0112:3416:2423:4127:5933:0036:3636:5837:27
SV Mietraching2:514:105:333:507:174:185:013:360:220:29
20258Schuh Roman38:042:556:4912:1614:2523:1228:0733:2037:0237:2638:04
OK Klosterneuburg2:553:545:272:098:474:555:133:420:240:38
21281Kohlbacher Thomas38:223:318:5514:1116:1824:0428:4034:0837:2437:4538:22
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt3:315:245:162:077:464:365:283:160:210:37
22276Laznicka Vaclav42:493:087:0111:4713:3525:5630:3837:0141:4242:0742:49
SKOB Zlín3:083:534:461:4812:214:426:234:410:250:42
23280Lukšys Rapolas45:277:0710:3516:0218:2829:1433:5939:3444:2544:4545:27
Marijampoles moksleiviu kurybo7:073:285:272:2610:464:455:354:510:200:42
24271Armand Pomart46:204:489:0317:2820:0130:3835:2841:1045:0745:2846:20
VERVINS ORIENTATION4:484:158:252:3310:374:505:423:570:210:52
25264Palme Beni47:563:5910:1917:2020:3127:5833:5240:4846:1946:5347:56
OK Klosterneuburg3:596:207:013:117:275:546:565:310:341:03
26274Swiech Mateusz1:00:094:5131:0735:5638:0444:3148:0555:2959:0359:311:00:09
UKS Orientus Lodz4:5126:164:492:086:273:347:243:340:280:38
27270Goncalves Pedro1:01:048:2015:0724:5630:1242:0549:2055:4359:531:00:171:01:04
CLAC8:206:479:495:1611:537:156:234:100:240:47
28261Kraxner Joshua1:23:544:5911:5526:2632:0650:471:05:291:16:311:22:491:23:081:23:54
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK4:596:5614:315:4018:4114:4211:026:180:190:46
 
 
 
M16 (29)5,6 km 140 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(36)2(85)3(84)4(47)5(83)6(35)7(51)8(82)9(44)10(63)11(93)12(103)13(102)14(70)
15(74)16(99)Z
 
1302Peter Mathias47:052:324:329:5211:3217:5920:0222:5327:3830:2032:0233:3735:0836:1542:04
Youth Team Austria2:322:005:201:406:272:032:514:452:421:421:351:311:075:49
45:4346:3447:05
3:390:510:31
2290Rzenca Krzysztof47:252:274:218:4610:3717:2419:5923:5229:1631:5033:2935:4737:2538:3244:13
UKS Orientus Lodz2:271:544:251:516:472:353:535:242:341:392:181:381:075:41
46:1346:5947:25
2:000:460:26
3314Perrin Arnaud50:132:304:228:2510:1316:3318:3022:2227:3232:3734:1136:0037:4438:5644:23
NOSE Perrin2:301:524:031:486:201:573:525:105:051:341:491:441:125:27
48:4549:4150:13
4:220:560:32
4292Tóth Adrián55:082:484:5610:1211:5418:4020:4126:3034:5838:0740:0741:5243:3745:0050:56
Tipo Orienteering Club2:482:085:161:426:462:015:498:283:092:001:451:451:235:56
53:3754:3855:08
2:411:010:30
5301Grätsch Markus55:352:454:549:5511:3818:3921:0626:4732:4235:5337:4539:3441:1442:1148:39
Team Sachsen2:452:095:011:437:012:275:415:553:111:521:491:400:576:28
54:1455:0855:35
5:350:540:27
6316Falk Stefan56:572:407:5612:0513:5421:0524:1128:3434:4138:1139:5741:4543:2344:4852:01
Youth Team Austria2:405:164:091:497:113:064:236:073:301:461:481:381:257:13
55:3856:2556:57
3:370:470:32
7310Kubelka Stefan59:202:375:169:5311:3720:0622:2726:3232:4537:3939:2341:2143:0644:2853:51
Youth Team Austria2:372:394:371:448:292:214:056:134:541:441:581:451:229:23
57:5858:5259:20
4:070:540:28
8306Ružicka Adam1:03:012:234:458:5011:3118:0926:0030:0836:5844:3146:1348:4050:1751:3357:14
OK99 Hradec Králové2:232:224:052:416:387:514:086:507:331:422:271:371:165:41
1:01:391:02:311:03:01
4:250:520:30
9309Lange Korbinian1:04:553:095:4111:1213:2922:2225:3231:3738:0041:0243:1345:1547:1148:2055:59
SV Mietraching3:092:325:312:178:533:106:056:233:022:112:021:561:097:39
1:03:321:04:251:04:55
7:330:530:30
10303Steudler Matthäus1:05:423:457:0313:2616:0823:5926:3432:5339:2945:5948:0549:5552:2253:401:00:52
Team Sachsen3:453:186:232:427:512:356:196:366:302:061:502:271:187:12
1:04:211:05:131:05:427:558:40
3:290:520:29*42*46
11311Salzmann Heinrich1:07:084:036:1511:4214:0122:2825:0629:5638:4345:1047:2649:4351:4453:301:01:37
Team Sachsen4:032:125:272:198:272:384:508:476:272:162:172:011:468:07
1:05:261:06:341:07:08
3:491:080:34
11305Gremmel Richard1:07:083:016:3117:3718:5626:4129:0533:2739:4943:0145:1847:2449:2450:4357:51
Youth Team Austria3:013:3011:061:197:452:244:226:223:122:172:062:001:197:08
1:05:291:06:291:07:08
7:381:000:39
13294Lehto Linus1:07:243:065:5612:3414:2122:3925:2629:4537:3243:2745:3347:2649:2950:4957:35
Karjaan Ura3:062:506:381:478:182:474:197:475:552:061:532:031:206:46
1:05:591:06:511:07:24
8:240:520:33
14313Spangenberg Tobias1:07:362:506:3413:5216:0724:3927:2633:0240:1145:4847:3349:3551:2352:501:00:19
OLG Regensburg2:503:447:182:158:322:475:367:095:371:452:021:481:277:29
1:06:051:07:051:07:36
5:461:000:31
15317Graf Rickie1:08:103:105:5710:5414:4522:2527:5732:2340:4547:2249:3051:5153:5855:441:03:59
Team Sachsen3:102:474:573:517:405:324:268:226:372:082:212:071:468:15
1:06:441:07:391:08:10
2:450:550:31
16318Danaj Nikolaus1:12:263:238:2117:0519:5232:1635:0339:1646:4749:5752:3054:3757:0258:291:08:01
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer3:234:588:442:4712:242:474:137:313:102:332:072:251:279:32
1:10:511:11:521:12:26
2:501:010:34
17293Janischowsky Lukas1:12:543:175:3711:2413:2823:3231:4537:0445:1649:0551:1553:2655:1856:221:03:40
OLG Regensburg3:172:205:472:0410:048:135:198:123:492:102:111:521:047:18
1:11:341:12:241:12:548:25
7:540:500:30*48
18291Braun jun. Emanuel1:14:593:105:4314:0816:0225:0932:2337:0644:2348:2650:3952:3354:2555:481:03:19
Youth Team Austria3:102:338:251:549:077:144:437:174:032:131:541:521:237:31
1:13:331:14:271:14:59
10:140:540:32
19315Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis1:16:283:406:3811:5314:1023:3327:0637:1444:3448:0450:3953:1756:2057:571:05:18
OSK Perkunas3:402:585:152:179:233:3310:087:203:302:352:383:031:377:21
1:14:291:15:481:16:28
9:111:190:40
20321Danaj Sebastian1:16:443:318:4015:0417:1728:3631:2439:5047:2152:5255:4858:291:00:401:02:021:10:17
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer3:315:096:242:1311:192:488:267:315:312:562:412:111:228:15
1:14:571:16:071:16:44
4:401:100:37
21295Lerchegger Maximilian1:20:083:165:4011:4213:0222:5632:1937:4746:1750:2252:1054:3457:3659:201:06:55
Youth Team Austria3:162:246:021:209:549:235:288:304:051:482:243:021:447:35
1:18:501:19:401:20:08
11:550:500:28
22296Ihle Wilhelm1:21:563:409:1217:2619:5230:3334:0640:1650:3855:3457:571:00:311:03:251:05:461:13:41
Team Sachsen3:405:328:142:2610:413:336:1010:224:562:232:342:542:217:55
1:20:261:21:221:21:56
6:450:560:34
23304Palka Szymon1:23:163:166:5613:1915:3924:3239:3744:5352:231:00:521:03:191:05:331:07:471:09:251:18:01
UKS Orientus Lodz3:163:406:232:208:5315:055:167:308:292:272:142:141:388:36
1:21:411:22:401:23:16
3:400:590:36
24299Martí Romaní Eloi1:25:034:0517:5824:4127:2436:2340:1746:4355:441:02:181:04:111:07:001:09:021:10:171:17:41
ALIGOTS4:0513:536:432:438:593:546:269:016:341:532:492:021:157:24
1:23:331:24:311:25:03
5:520:580:32
25319Jolk Tim1:26:062:336:1624:1126:1534:2737:5842:1250:1058:491:02:411:06:261:08:271:11:041:17:23
Gundelfinger TS2:333:4317:552:048:123:314:147:588:393:523:452:012:376:19
1:21:121:25:241:26:0655:48
3:494:120:42*55
26312Pacher Paul1:26:413:497:0015:1518:1830:1033:5541:3251:2458:551:01:251:04:051:06:271:07:531:16:56
Youth Team Austria3:493:118:153:0311:523:457:379:527:312:302:402:221:269:03
1:24:481:25:591:26:41
7:521:110:42
27320Aichholzer Niklas1:27:163:438:0513:3617:1727:5331:2140:0451:0358:021:01:161:05:231:10:311:12:321:22:32
OLC Graz3:434:225:313:4110:363:288:4310:596:593:144:075:082:0110:00
1:25:291:26:431:27:16
2:571:140:33
28308Vetter Sebastian1:53:323:236:3921:5724:2140:3244:5953:121:05:071:11:531:15:071:19:051:22:561:24:491:36:19
TV Coburg-Neuses3:233:1615:182:2416:114:278:1311:556:463:143:583:511:5311:30
1:51:161:52:551:53:329:46
14:571:390:37*48
29297Bretzendorfer Tobias2:00:375:229:1116:4920:3142:4848:0557:421:09:491:16:171:20:111:23:381:26:321:28:541:45:36
SV Mietraching5:223:497:383:4222:175:179:3712:076:283:543:272:542:2216:42
1:58:261:59:492:00:37
12:501:230:48
 
 
 
M18 (20) Ann. Teilstr.: 53-357,0 km 150 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(87)2(31)3(83)4(53)5(35)6(51)7(82)8(55)9(63)10(93)11(73)12(75)13(71)14(110)
15(99)Z
 
1335Bloemen Tristan47:484:117:5715:0619:1035:3838:4344:3248:0148:4050:1556:3659:331:00:441:03:17
hamok4:113:467:094:0416:283:055:493:290:391:356:212:571:112:33
1:03:451:04:16
0:280:31
2329Berger Xander48:454:488:5216:2220:4029:0131:5036:3139:4340:3042:0648:5450:4151:5656:06
Berger-Clan4:484:047:304:188:212:494:413:120:471:366:481:471:154:10
56:3257:06
0:260:34
3324Gröll Matthias54:036:4911:5021:1925:2437:4040:4446:2949:5850:4452:2758:411:01:351:02:471:05:19
Youth Team Austria6:495:019:294:0512:163:045:453:290:461:436:142:541:122:32
1:05:481:06:19
0:290:31
4337Pauser Jakob57:584:558:5817:1721:2733:4336:4843:0647:2848:2850:291:00:451:03:461:05:151:09:00
Youth Team Austria4:554:038:194:1012:163:056:184:221:002:0110:163:011:293:45
1:09:381:10:14
0:380:36
5325Kauria Niko1:01:126:3110:3820:4725:4938:2642:4549:1753:2954:4456:421:04:521:08:201:09:411:12:39
NAVI6:314:0710:095:0212:374:196:324:121:151:588:103:281:212:58
1:13:151:13:49
0:360:34
6334Tanzer Michael1:01:335:3011:0119:4926:2137:2641:4047:3952:3053:2655:291:03:391:06:281:07:581:11:35
Youth Team Austria5:305:318:486:3211:054:145:594:510:562:038:102:491:303:37
1:12:081:12:38
0:330:30
7331Janischowsky Daniel1:01:476:3312:0420:3325:2339:5342:5748:5453:4654:3956:441:05:441:07:321:09:201:15:09
OLG Regensburg6:335:318:294:5014:303:045:574:520:532:059:001:481:485:49
1:15:461:16:17
0:370:31
8340Pohl Wolfram1:01:506:5811:0220:2025:2141:5545:0250:5255:4856:4158:571:07:501:09:401:11:251:17:16
TV Coburg-Neuses6:584:049:185:0116:343:075:504:560:532:168:531:501:455:51
1:17:511:18:24
0:350:33
9332Nitsche Julius1:03:236:4916:0726:3731:2256:241:00:471:06:331:11:001:12:021:13:541:20:551:23:221:24:411:27:33
Team Sachsen6:499:1810:304:4525:024:235:464:271:021:527:012:271:192:52
1:28:001:28:25
0:270:25
10339Kordala Michal1:04:039:1113:2322:4528:3838:5843:5850:3655:1856:0958:221:06:431:08:451:10:251:13:23
UKS Orientus Lodz9:114:129:225:5310:205:006:384:420:512:138:212:021:402:58
1:13:561:14:23
0:330:27
11326Hartlieb Felix1:06:196:0712:3021:4829:0142:0245:3951:2155:3256:2658:321:08:261:12:351:14:131:17:51
Youth Team Austria6:076:239:187:1313:013:375:424:110:542:069:544:091:383:38
1:18:391:19:20
0:480:41
12330Laznicka Jan1:06:535:249:0817:3327:1639:5943:3549:1753:2754:2456:201:06:271:10:351:12:061:18:19
SKOB Zlín5:243:448:259:4312:433:365:424:100:571:5610:074:081:316:13
1:18:571:19:36
0:380:39
13327Besomi Jonathan1:07:206:2513:0221:5528:2539:1643:2553:2257:3158:471:00:481:08:551:12:241:13:501:17:00
ASCO Lugano6:256:378:536:3010:514:099:574:091:162:018:073:291:263:10
1:17:391:18:11
0:390:32
14323Stoll Martin1:20:207:5712:1522:1427:0852:2656:541:10:361:22:121:23:391:26:251:36:031:38:341:40:081:44:20
Team Sachsen7:574:189:594:5425:184:2813:4211:361:272:469:382:311:344:12
1:45:001:45:38
0:400:38
15344Louvel Emeric1:25:5412:2519:4234:1143:161:14:301:21:091:28:081:34:491:36:091:38:341:47:351:49:491:51:151:56:11
COBS12:257:1714:299:0531:146:396:596:411:202:259:012:141:264:56
1:56:431:57:08
0:320:25
16341Lemaistre Alexandre1:27:569:2624:3136:5543:051:06:281:10:211:20:331:26:281:27:511:30:431:42:071:44:421:46:051:50:14
COBS9:2615:0512:246:1023:233:5310:125:551:232:5211:242:351:234:09
1:50:521:51:19
0:380:27
17333Kamenicky Ondrej2:15:1833:1239:3654:511:01:181:16:531:24:081:32:311:41:501:43:281:46:402:01:292:06:102:08:212:13:19
OK99 Hradec Králové33:126:2415:156:2715:357:158:239:191:383:1214:494:412:114:58
2:14:182:15:18
0:591:00
 
328Ružicka KarelFehlst9:1423:2137:2744:451:04:471:11:431:23:231:31:521:33:131:35:101:44:011:48:541:50:23-----
OK99 Hradec Králové9:1414:0714:067:1820:026:5611:408:291:211:578:514:531:29
2:04:322:05:082:03:39
14:090:36*109
336Lehto EliasAufg5:47-----------------------------------------------------------------
Karjaan Ura5:47
-----
338Page QuentinN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Athlétic Club Aurélien
-----
 
 
 
M20 (7)7,9 km 240 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(90)2(45)3(40)4(107)5(86)6(88)7(65)8(51)9(82)10(44)11(97)12(132)13(134)14(100)
15(60)16(67)17(38)18(74)19(99)Z
 
1347Von Arx Philipp1:11:313:4111:1819:4627:3531:0234:1338:0140:4145:4348:4856:051:00:121:02:291:04:25
OL Regio Olten3:417:378:287:493:273:113:482:405:023:057:174:072:171:56
1:05:181:06:311:08:261:10:211:11:041:11:31
0:531:131:551:550:430:27
2352Wild Damian1:30:027:3316:3222:4035:2044:0246:5051:5154:391:00:191:04:111:10:591:15:531:20:131:22:32
COBS7:338:596:0812:408:422:485:012:485:403:526:484:544:202:19
1:23:381:24:221:26:211:28:131:29:261:30:02
1:060:441:591:521:130:36
3348Chudzik Dominik1:32:374:2713:2718:0728:3833:1636:2642:5245:4853:361:00:441:10:351:15:581:19:321:21:59
UKS Orientus Lodz4:279:004:4010:314:383:106:262:567:487:089:515:233:342:27
1:23:071:24:211:26:511:31:061:32:021:32:37
1:081:142:304:150:560:35
4349Tonjer Markus1:41:094:0523:4227:3937:0641:3745:0655:3658:381:04:401:12:381:21:021:26:211:29:531:32:34
Nydalens Skiklub4:0519:373:579:274:313:2910:303:026:027:588:245:193:322:41
1:33:321:34:181:36:441:39:431:40:371:41:09
0:580:462:262:590:540:32
5346Markowiak Sebastian2:27:478:3818:4025:5243:2150:3655:001:05:001:10:411:26:471:36:321:59:032:07:132:11:552:16:29
UKS Orientus Lodz8:3810:027:1217:297:154:2410:005:4116:069:4522:318:104:424:34
2:18:402:19:522:23:062:25:462:27:102:27:4715:0958:50
2:111:123:142:401:240:37*41*111
 
350Zagonel GiacomoFehlst3:509:3113:3722:0726:2429:5638:1340:2445:2047:3655:2459:501:02:111:04:28
Italy National Team3:505:414:068:304:173:328:172:114:562:167:484:262:212:17
1:05:191:06:281:08:20-----1:09:321:10:04
0:511:091:521:120:32
351Jasinski WitoldFehlst-------------------------------------------------------23:3031:39-----
UKS Orientus Lodz23:308:09
38:3840:15---------------1:21:31
6:591:3741:16
 
 
 
M21 Elite (38)9,2 km 450 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(57)2(77)3(40)4(107)5(86)6(88)7(83)8(65)9(89)10(82)11(54)12(48)13(79)14(131)
15(134)16(100)17(67)18(69)19(71)20(109)21(99)Z
 
1381Ohlsson Rickard1:14:303:069:0911:1618:5622:1724:2127:3829:0030:5637:4042:1746:5754:2056:48
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering3:066:032:077:403:212:043:171:221:566:444:374:407:232:28
1:02:151:04:131:05:161:07:381:10:201:13:251:14:031:14:30
5:271:581:032:222:423:050:380:27
2360Corona Emiliano1:19:434:059:2311:2619:3823:1726:4030:0531:1933:1940:2145:1250:2658:161:00:43
G.S.Forestale4:055:182:038:123:393:233:251:142:007:024:515:147:502:27
1:06:021:08:001:09:131:11:371:14:381:18:311:19:121:19:43
5:191:581:132:243:013:530:410:31
3362Vana Martin1:28:424:5511:1514:0022:5927:4330:3934:0235:2637:4244:2450:1256:211:04:241:07:39
OOB TJ Turnov4:556:202:458:594:442:563:231:242:166:425:486:098:033:15
1:13:381:16:091:17:271:20:021:23:211:27:201:28:081:28:42
5:592:311:182:353:193:590:480:34
4367Hamelius Johan1:28:553:4710:1212:5221:2625:3428:5132:2334:0836:1344:0749:5255:411:02:481:05:54
ASKÖ Henndorf3:476:252:408:344:083:173:321:452:057:545:455:497:073:06
1:12:361:15:011:16:431:19:331:22:481:27:381:28:261:28:55
6:422:251:422:503:154:500:480:29
5365Flasar Jan1:30:025:3611:5914:4422:4926:5330:4934:3436:0838:0244:4450:1956:381:04:261:07:23
SK Praga5:366:232:458:054:043:563:451:341:546:425:356:197:482:57
1:13:571:16:041:18:081:20:581:24:291:28:551:29:361:30:02
6:342:072:042:503:314:260:410:26
6382Pospisil Vitek1:30:183:479:4611:5820:1424:5228:3632:3133:5535:5143:0148:0853:581:05:591:09:04
OK Sparta Praha3:475:592:128:164:383:443:551:241:567:105:075:5012:013:05
1:15:271:17:361:19:041:21:461:25:001:28:581:29:451:30:181:27:32
6:232:091:282:423:143:580:470:33*110
7373Salvioni Gianluca1:30:513:249:0211:1618:5422:0725:0629:1431:3634:3641:3146:4852:061:03:361:06:37
IKP Prato3:245:382:147:383:132:594:082:223:006:555:175:1811:303:01
1:14:151:16:421:18:471:21:241:24:481:29:341:30:211:30:51
7:382:272:052:373:244:460:470:30
8401Fink Bernhard1:32:174:0810:2612:3521:5927:2930:0233:4235:0837:4145:3651:1056:401:07:421:10:30
WAT4:086:182:099:245:302:333:401:262:337:555:345:3011:022:48
1:16:301:18:581:20:241:23:221:26:481:30:501:31:411:32:17
6:002:281:262:583:264:020:510:36
9370Novotny Tomas1:32:186:5813:1615:2424:2228:1931:2335:3737:0440:4948:2453:1558:591:07:571:11:06
OK99 Hradec Králové6:586:182:088:583:573:044:141:273:457:354:515:448:583:09
1:17:181:20:041:21:251:24:061:27:241:31:031:31:471:32:18
6:122:461:212:413:183:390:440:31
10372Dragowski Kuba1:32:213:109:1011:1119:5723:2927:4731:4233:0036:0146:1353:0759:141:08:231:11:13
Victoria Józefów3:106:002:018:463:324:183:551:183:0110:126:546:079:092:50
1:17:211:19:291:20:431:23:421:27:301:31:071:31:531:32:21
6:082:081:142:593:483:370:460:28
11375Hoekx Jeroen1:34:403:4410:3012:5522:0425:3428:4031:5633:4836:1243:1048:4354:131:07:091:10:28
hamok3:446:462:259:093:303:063:161:522:246:585:335:3012:563:19
1:18:471:21:311:23:001:25:421:28:471:33:031:34:001:34:40
8:192:441:292:423:054:160:570:40
12386Sokalski Darius1:34:423:0310:0012:5821:2630:2332:4236:3838:0539:5348:1153:3059:361:06:501:10:19
GO 783:036:572:588:288:572:193:561:271:488:185:196:067:143:29
1:18:101:20:181:21:381:24:251:28:091:33:311:34:141:34:42
7:512:081:202:473:445:220:430:28
13389Charuba Lukasz1:34:504:3911:3613:3623:5828:5531:2636:1037:5340:1747:4453:3659:361:07:361:10:59
UKS Orientus Lodz4:396:572:0010:224:572:314:441:432:247:275:526:008:003:23
1:19:221:21:421:23:171:26:021:29:411:33:381:34:211:34:50
8:232:201:352:453:393:570:430:29
14388Fesselhofer Roland1:35:074:5013:0016:2626:1830:0335:0738:5440:4542:3349:5155:591:02:121:10:441:13:27
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:508:103:269:523:455:043:471:511:487:186:086:138:322:43
1:20:091:22:441:24:031:26:411:30:151:33:591:34:401:35:0753:37
6:422:351:192:383:343:440:410:27*55
15363Azeb Karim1:36:324:1911:0813:3522:4927:0630:1034:4136:2738:3846:3852:3059:031:10:021:12:56
OK99 Hradec Králové4:196:492:279:144:173:044:311:462:118:005:526:3310:592:54
1:19:331:22:121:23:341:26:461:30:421:35:161:36:041:36:32
6:372:391:223:123:564:340:480:28
16385Haider Philipp1:36:484:3310:4516:3925:2429:5432:5536:5438:2640:4949:4755:441:01:461:10:221:13:08
OJE Wappler4:336:125:548:454:303:013:591:322:238:585:576:028:362:46
1:21:201:23:491:25:101:28:001:31:371:35:331:36:151:36:48
8:122:291:212:503:373:560:420:33
17395Marsoner Fabio1:37:554:3910:5213:0926:3730:1232:5136:1939:0942:0849:3954:561:02:111:10:261:13:38
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer4:396:132:1713:283:352:393:282:502:597:315:177:158:153:12
1:20:011:22:261:23:591:28:221:32:261:36:461:37:271:37:55
6:232:251:334:234:044:200:410:28
18374Lenander Per1:39:114:1011:4914:4227:0331:1133:4537:3339:0842:0749:5755:321:02:011:10:471:14:04
Växjö OK4:107:392:5312:214:082:343:481:352:597:505:356:298:463:17
1:22:001:24:481:26:301:29:291:33:311:37:451:38:371:39:11
7:562:481:422:594:024:140:520:34
19369Ackland Graeme1:40:224:5111:1313:3122:5327:0230:2934:3336:1843:2250:3657:131:06:061:13:561:17:29
Interlopers4:516:222:189:224:093:274:041:457:047:146:378:537:503:33
1:23:561:26:311:28:001:31:031:34:281:39:021:39:481:40:22
6:272:351:293:033:254:340:460:34
20402Kogler Bernhard1:42:324:0510:0612:1625:0834:0338:1444:4846:4348:3856:341:02:111:08:211:16:471:19:36
OL Kufstein4:056:012:1012:528:554:116:341:551:557:565:376:108:262:49
1:26:181:28:491:30:061:32:481:36:491:41:201:42:051:42:32
6:422:311:172:424:014:310:450:27
21383Holas Tomas1:42:543:5410:2013:2123:1828:1331:3336:0338:2441:3549:5456:381:03:471:12:251:16:31
Prátelé orientacního behu Opav3:546:263:019:574:553:204:302:213:118:196:447:098:384:06
1:23:561:27:051:28:561:32:011:36:221:41:031:42:071:42:54
7:253:091:513:054:214:411:040:47
22393Karvonen Matti1:45:344:1311:4114:0223:0827:5731:0835:3636:5639:1951:5158:321:04:001:15:111:18:00
Karjaan Ura4:137:282:219:064:493:114:281:202:2312:326:415:2811:112:49
1:27:101:30:371:32:001:35:061:38:531:44:091:44:561:45:34
9:103:271:233:063:475:160:470:38
23387Berger Ananda1:49:484:0610:5316:3926:4032:0734:5239:1041:1243:3951:401:01:311:07:421:19:091:22:40
Gundelfinger TS4:066:475:4610:015:272:454:182:022:278:019:516:1111:273:31
1:30:471:33:151:34:411:38:001:42:051:48:311:49:161:49:48
8:072:281:263:194:056:260:450:32
24371Bianchi Massimo1:50:313:5510:4813:3523:0027:2031:0135:0537:3640:4850:1258:221:06:001:16:361:20:29
IKP Prato3:556:532:479:254:203:414:042:313:129:248:107:3810:363:53
1:29:491:32:391:35:431:39:171:43:541:49:001:49:541:50:31
9:202:503:043:344:375:060:540:37
25384Podzinski Rafal1:54:413:4910:4313:1030:4735:2238:4642:4644:5147:0856:111:03:171:10:581:21:461:25:48
UKS Orientus Lodz3:496:542:2717:374:353:244:002:052:179:037:067:4110:484:02
1:34:531:38:031:39:461:43:351:48:151:53:091:54:051:54:41
9:053:101:433:494:404:540:560:36
26364Auer Michael1:56:444:2411:4915:0828:1735:4640:5444:5847:1649:4057:441:07:331:13:461:23:381:27:26
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:247:253:1913:097:295:084:042:182:248:049:496:139:523:48
1:35:321:38:411:40:401:44:111:48:111:55:001:56:011:56:44
8:063:091:593:314:006:491:010:43
27394Pöll Matthias2:09:414:3814:0316:5331:2936:3940:0344:3947:2950:501:01:041:09:561:18:411:31:331:36:55
OLC Wienerwald4:389:252:5014:365:103:244:362:503:2110:148:528:4512:525:22
1:46:351:50:511:52:581:57:052:02:122:07:592:08:572:09:41
9:404:162:074:075:075:470:580:44
28380Mjøsund Asgeir2:10:3331:5837:1139:1254:0757:321:04:521:08:401:10:231:13:141:21:381:26:461:32:461:44:121:47:12
MS Parma31:585:132:0114:553:257:203:481:432:518:245:086:0011:263:00
1:53:591:57:111:59:032:02:022:05:282:09:122:10:002:10:33
6:473:121:522:593:263:440:480:33
 
361Franssen DesmondFehlst3:18-------------------------------------------------------5:128:19
hamok3:181:543:07
15:4921:0222:3725:3128:5133:1234:1134:48
7:305:131:352:543:204:210:590:37
377Anciaux BenjaminFehlst5:3010:4612:5221:0924:4027:2631:01-----37:4047:3753:411:00:551:10:151:13:37
hamok5:305:162:068:173:312:463:356:399:576:047:149:203:22
1:20:211:23:331:25:151:28:221:31:571:35:491:36:401:37:19
6:443:121:423:073:353:520:510:39
359Glaner FranzFehlst----------------------------------------------------------------------
OJE Wappler
-----------------------------------3:356:35
*36*80
392Hepner DavidAufg3:4911:0514:46----------------------------------------25:1435:0339:07
Slavia Hradec Kralove3:497:163:4110:289:494:04
48:1357:56-------------------------58:34
9:069:430:38
379Kamenický JakubAufg3:3010:0611:5620:2524:2027:4631:39-----------------------------------
OK99 Hradec Králové3:306:361:508:293:553:263:53
-----------------------------------1:14:42
43:03
378Tonjer RagnarN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Nydalens Skiklub
-----------------------------------
391Stokseth ØyvindN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Halden SK
-----------------------------------
366Paszynski PiotrN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
UKS Orientus Lodz
-----------------------------------
368Plohn MarkusN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt
-----------------------------------
376Popov EvgenyN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Turun Suunnistajat
-----------------------------------
 
 
 
M21 Long (16)7,9 km 240 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(90)2(45)3(40)4(107)5(86)6(88)7(65)8(51)9(82)10(44)11(97)12(132)13(134)14(100)
15(60)16(67)17(38)18(74)19(99)Z
 
1404Martan Jiri1:21:074:4511:1915:5725:1529:3532:3737:2139:5147:5151:2358:001:03:171:06:031:08:35
VSK Slavia TU Liberec4:456:344:389:184:203:024:442:308:003:326:375:172:462:32
1:09:541:11:081:13:221:19:131:20:201:21:07
1:191:142:145:511:070:47
2415Kärger Wieland1:29:433:5510:1614:4529:5634:3938:4745:3548:0356:1259:471:07:161:12:261:15:291:17:58
Orientierungslauf-Klub Leipzig3:556:214:2915:114:434:086:482:288:093:357:295:103:032:29
1:18:551:20:071:21:591:28:021:28:591:29:43
0:571:121:526:030:570:44
3411Corredoira Rifon Jose1:33:509:4617:3122:4035:1940:0343:2049:5354:001:00:211:04:371:13:111:18:171:23:031:25:21
Cavern-O Team9:467:455:0912:394:443:176:334:076:214:168:345:064:462:18
1:26:401:27:521:30:121:32:331:33:221:33:50
1:191:122:202:210:490:28
4409Fernandez Balsells Joan1:38:124:0914:2620:1831:4337:0640:4946:5950:1957:351:02:111:14:531:21:351:25:111:28:27
C.E.FARRA-O4:0910:175:5211:255:233:436:103:207:164:3612:426:423:363:16
1:30:161:31:021:33:581:36:361:37:341:38:12
1:490:462:562:380:580:38
5412Domènech Amorós Jordi1:41:327:2414:3719:5735:3139:4342:3850:5654:101:03:011:10:571:17:491:23:561:29:451:32:31
Cavern-O Team7:247:135:2015:344:122:558:183:148:517:566:526:075:492:46
1:33:341:34:151:36:321:39:561:40:531:41:32
1:030:412:173:240:570:39
6417Wild Sabastian1:42:073:5212:4119:1532:0939:1942:4648:3552:0659:091:06:341:14:341:20:361:27:081:30:31
COBS3:528:496:3412:547:103:275:493:317:037:258:006:026:323:23
1:32:001:34:131:37:171:39:571:41:321:42:07
1:292:133:042:401:350:35
7413Santini Andrea1:51:543:4618:1024:0240:1245:2948:1754:5158:121:05:561:17:491:30:291:35:351:39:191:42:46
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer3:4614:245:5216:105:172:486:343:217:4411:5312:405:063:443:27
1:44:131:45:311:47:441:50:171:51:201:51:5436:33
1:271:182:132:331:030:34*65
8403Pegoretti Corrado1:52:257:3117:3423:1536:4643:0946:3354:3957:521:05:471:10:301:24:451:31:171:36:561:40:02
Trent-O7:3110:035:4113:316:233:248:063:137:554:4314:156:325:393:06
1:41:451:43:541:46:151:50:451:51:491:52:25
1:432:092:214:301:040:36
9408Lenk Andreas1:58:435:4816:1622:3640:2446:2350:2158:371:03:101:12:211:16:291:25:491:34:201:38:361:42:53
Team Sachsen5:4810:286:2017:485:593:588:164:339:114:089:208:314:164:17
1:45:021:46:011:49:131:56:141:57:421:58:43
2:090:593:127:011:281:01
10410Knapp Michael2:13:565:1017:2326:1742:2049:2254:561:07:061:11:171:20:341:25:421:41:061:50:481:56:432:01:37
OK Gittis Klosterneuburg5:1012:138:5416:037:025:3412:104:119:175:0815:249:425:554:54
2:03:192:04:412:08:062:11:232:12:592:13:56
1:421:223:253:171:360:57
11421Jabr Daniele2:19:255:5321:1827:0837:2345:5249:3856:251:00:141:09:061:15:401:32:341:39:081:55:591:58:38
Giocafaneza Tantisport Oriente5:5315:255:5010:158:293:466:473:498:526:3416:546:3416:512:39
2:01:152:02:082:04:352:17:282:18:372:19:25
2:370:532:2712:531:090:48
12414Bussi Mauro2:25:306:0518:2724:0138:5644:5349:051:03:041:06:511:21:301:33:091:47:091:53:451:59:202:04:36
Giocafaneza Tantisport Oriente6:0512:225:3414:555:574:1213:593:4714:3911:3914:006:365:355:16
2:06:372:07:292:12:072:23:432:24:542:25:30
2:010:524:3811:361:110:36
 
407Ebneth MaximilianFehlst6:2418:0825:53-----1:13:421:18:171:27:021:30:531:41:011:46:051:56:272:05:522:11:002:15:12
OLG Regensburg6:2411:447:4547:494:358:453:5110:085:0410:229:255:084:12
2:16:442:18:152:21:502:30:432:32:322:33:42
1:321:313:358:531:491:10
406Knapp ChristianAufg17:2546:47------------------------------------------------------------
OK Gittis Klosterneuburg17:2529:22
-------------------------2:16:48
1:30:01
416Loniewski GrzegorzAufg5:5712:5718:0032:5936:2439:1453:0556:001:01:591:12:12--------------------
GO 785:577:005:0314:593:252:5013:512:555:5910:13
-------------------------
405Schwarzenberger StefanN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
ULU`S REISEWELT
-------------------------
 
 
 
M21 Short (35)5,3 km 140 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(84)3(47)4(50)5(51)6(61)7(44)8(63)9(37)10(103)11(94)12(67)13(70)14(74)
15(99)Z
 
1672Holmberg Erik48:014:248:269:5713:5119:1122:3529:1430:5933:2635:3338:4341:5744:2246:24
Team Sweden4:244:021:313:545:203:246:391:452:272:073:103:142:252:02
47:2148:01
0:570:40
2445Berger Shanki51:115:5310:4212:3317:3820:1324:0229:5231:5434:4136:5338:4742:0145:0449:37
Gundelfinger TS5:534:491:515:052:353:495:502:022:472:121:543:143:034:33
50:3451:11
0:570:37
3438Baccelli Stefano52:159:2513:3615:0519:3322:2627:3633:2735:2137:2139:3742:0245:0948:2050:55
IKP Prato9:254:111:294:282:535:105:511:542:002:162:253:073:112:35
51:4552:15
0:500:30
4429Arbter Christian53:484:449:5611:5717:1122:0825:4431:5534:2737:0940:2842:5046:2749:1152:17
Naturfreunde Wien4:445:122:015:144:573:366:112:322:423:192:223:372:443:06
53:1753:48
1:000:31
5435Schrämmli Peter55:506:3611:5213:4919:2522:3426:1933:0535:2938:4441:1443:2947:2151:0154:05
ASCO Lugano6:365:161:575:363:093:456:462:243:152:302:153:523:403:04
55:1255:50
1:070:38
6455Lapornik Dominik59:435:159:5711:5416:2722:2125:2531:1533:1335:2938:0639:5343:5547:0058:09
HSV Baden5:154:421:574:335:543:045:501:582:162:371:474:023:0511:09
59:0659:437:31
0:570:37*48
7427Cecka Jiri59:566:0112:3214:5220:2923:5728:0035:3638:0340:5943:1845:5250:3554:4958:23
Slavia Hradec Kralove6:016:312:205:373:284:037:362:272:562:192:344:434:143:34
59:2459:56
1:010:32
8434Lallier Antoine1:03:095:5612:2014:2821:4826:0331:1037:5240:3042:5245:4549:4153:3857:451:01:11
Orientation caennaise5:566:242:087:204:155:076:422:382:222:533:563:574:073:26
1:02:271:03:09
1:160:42
9456Rothauer Thomas1:04:438:5317:3921:0026:1829:2633:0842:2744:1846:4449:2251:2455:0958:231:03:11
ASKÖ Henndorf8:538:463:215:183:083:429:191:512:262:382:023:453:144:48
1:04:091:04:43
0:580:34
10433Hack Thomas1:09:335:3911:0219:2726:1930:1836:2543:0045:1648:1351:3954:0958:281:05:061:07:54
OJE Wappler5:395:238:256:523:596:076:352:162:573:262:304:196:382:48
1:09:001:09:33
1:060:33
11424Zanini Marc1:09:4510:2616:2618:3027:5931:4735:5042:4645:1748:0950:4953:2257:221:00:391:08:09
ASCO Lugano10:266:002:049:293:484:036:562:312:522:402:334:003:177:30
1:09:091:09:45
1:000:36
12450Kramer Björn1:10:335:4711:2613:2520:4025:0430:4140:4943:2946:1849:2952:0156:511:00:251:08:33
TSG Creidlitz5:475:391:597:154:245:3710:082:402:493:112:324:503:348:08
1:09:511:10:33
1:180:42
13423Heinschink Anton1:13:446:3314:2916:3625:2629:4833:5946:0548:4551:4555:4758:511:04:031:08:101:11:54
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team6:337:562:078:504:224:1112:062:403:004:023:045:124:073:44
1:13:091:13:44
1:150:35
14441Kanai Herbert1:18:147:3514:1217:2624:2728:2135:1644:0246:3749:2452:2956:001:02:201:06:231:16:10
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team7:356:373:147:013:546:558:462:352:473:053:316:204:039:47
1:17:321:18:14
1:220:42
15448Schinnerer Florian1:19:3210:5920:0523:2830:2834:1041:1049:3952:4555:3558:311:01:571:08:231:13:261:17:56
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team10:599:063:237:003:427:008:293:062:502:563:266:265:034:30
1:18:581:19:32
1:020:34
16432Durrmann Martin1:21:4111:0616:4919:3834:5639:1146:5057:1559:171:03:041:06:071:08:351:12:051:15:271:20:09
saint brieuc orientation11:065:432:4915:184:157:3910:252:023:473:032:283:303:224:42
1:21:061:21:41
0:570:35
17430Wenzel Hannes1:25:2311:3529:0933:3040:0944:0551:1159:251:01:541:04:311:07:381:10:281:14:271:18:261:23:28
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team11:3517:344:216:393:567:068:142:292:373:072:503:593:595:02
1:24:441:25:23
1:160:39
18439Pühringer Dieter1:31:2110:4317:2526:0633:4939:1044:0652:5356:2059:471:03:541:07:271:13:311:17:431:29:22
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team10:436:428:417:435:214:568:473:273:274:073:336:044:1211:39
1:30:351:31:21
1:130:46
19431Buchberger Wolfgang1:35:427:3514:3317:0036:5940:5748:4858:531:01:551:05:361:09:201:14:471:20:211:24:201:33:38
HSV WALS7:356:582:2719:593:587:5110:053:023:413:445:275:343:599:18
1:35:001:35:42
1:220:42
20449Maeder Thierry1:36:116:5413:0417:1425:1637:0042:5757:441:00:371:04:431:08:581:11:501:16:371:23:001:34:02
Gorod6:546:104:108:0211:445:5714:472:534:064:152:524:476:2311:02
1:35:291:36:11
1:270:42
21428Tippelt Alexander1:37:356:3313:4017:4328:0133:1842:4750:1052:3255:2558:311:02:321:06:531:17:191:35:46
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf6:337:074:0310:185:179:297:232:222:533:064:014:2110:2618:27
1:37:011:37:35
1:150:34
22425Compere Laurent1:37:456:5821:5125:0533:4739:1745:301:05:471:09:271:12:521:17:081:20:181:25:151:29:551:35:21
Orientation caennaise6:5814:533:148:425:306:1320:173:403:254:163:104:574:405:26
1:36:531:37:45
1:320:52
23443Blau Alex1:40:4017:0725:0630:1443:1949:1259:361:08:381:11:201:14:241:19:031:21:441:27:511:32:271:37:03
SV Mietraching17:077:595:0813:055:5310:249:022:423:044:392:416:074:364:36
1:39:381:40:40
2:351:02
24447Merk Marcel1:42:3315:1221:5931:3840:4646:2854:301:03:051:06:261:11:001:21:011:26:121:31:481:36:061:40:21
OLV Hindelbank15:126:479:399:085:428:028:353:214:3410:015:115:364:184:15
1:41:401:42:33
1:190:53
25444Unternäher Ferruccio1:43:548:5719:3623:2138:2445:2952:031:07:021:10:341:14:571:19:411:23:241:29:221:35:151:41:20
ASCO Lugano8:5710:393:4515:037:056:3414:593:324:234:443:435:585:536:05
1:43:101:43:541:34:14
1:500:44*73
26442Brazzola Pierluigi1:44:1416:5427:1331:0140:5547:1755:341:04:471:07:431:11:591:16:091:24:011:30:301:35:491:42:23
ASCO Lugano16:5410:193:489:546:228:179:132:564:164:107:526:295:196:34
1:43:341:44:14
1:110:40
27426Kainzbauer Peter1:58:2216:5225:2637:1245:3254:511:01:441:13:111:16:561:20:131:25:351:29:321:37:101:42:191:56:14
WAT16:528:3411:468:209:196:5311:273:453:175:223:577:385:0913:55
1:57:421:58:22
1:280:40
28436Springer Markus2:00:5122:3132:0337:3351:2357:041:05:031:18:421:21:371:25:101:29:331:32:411:38:251:48:231:58:45
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team22:319:325:3013:505:417:5913:392:553:334:233:085:449:5810:22
2:00:162:00:51
1:310:35
29437Durrmann Vincent2:13:377:5815:4917:4533:3336:5342:511:05:181:06:461:13:111:20:151:24:161:28:201:36:132:12:07
saint brieuc orientation7:587:511:5615:483:205:5822:271:286:257:044:014:047:5335:54
2:12:592:13:37
0:520:38
 
680Rust ErikFehlst3:266:408:0011:3013:2316:0426:4228:1229:5731:4933:2335:1837:0438:47
Team Sweden3:263:141:203:301:532:4110:381:301:451:521:341:551:461:43
39:3240:02
0:450:30
675Carlson AndersFehlst13:1617:4219:2424:0627:2632:39---------------42:08-----45:4848:17-----
Team Sweden13:164:261:424:423:205:139:293:402:29
52:2953:12
4:120:43
422Strickner OswaldAufg58:36-----------------------------------------------------------------
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK58:36
-----1:38:5941:34
40:23*47
440Horrach JavierN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Dachsen
-----
451Lipovich AlexanderN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
asa tel aviv
-----
454Aloni DavidN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ha Sharon
-----
 
 
 
M35 (14)7,9 km 240 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(90)2(45)3(40)4(107)5(86)6(88)7(65)8(51)9(82)10(44)11(97)12(132)13(134)14(100)
15(60)16(67)17(38)18(74)19(99)Z
 
1461Leibiger Jens1:18:113:3910:5615:4626:3930:4734:2039:0641:4447:0750:1257:281:02:531:06:011:09:26
Post SV Dresden3:397:174:5010:534:083:334:462:385:233:057:165:253:083:25
1:10:361:11:511:13:441:16:391:17:351:18:11
1:101:151:532:550:560:36
2459Buchtele Markus1:19:553:4310:0715:3525:3433:4936:4041:4244:3450:1454:051:00:541:05:431:10:091:12:27
OLC Union Viktring3:436:245:289:598:152:515:022:525:403:516:494:494:262:18
1:13:341:14:171:16:171:18:081:19:181:19:55
1:070:432:001:511:100:37
3466Lanz Dietmar1:24:475:3412:1817:0528:3833:0936:1840:5844:3150:2359:541:06:131:11:061:14:391:17:06
G.S. Castello di Fiemme5:346:444:4711:334:313:094:403:335:529:316:194:533:332:27
1:18:091:19:131:21:061:23:251:24:151:24:47
1:031:041:532:190:500:32
4465Salopek Tihomir1:38:416:1814:5620:3431:5937:0740:4146:2549:4857:421:01:321:10:221:17:071:24:501:28:36
OK Ris Delnice6:188:385:3811:255:083:345:443:237:543:508:506:457:433:46
1:29:501:30:411:34:161:36:401:37:581:38:41
1:140:513:352:241:180:43
5463Weitlaner Andreas1:38:553:3610:5219:4929:1633:3336:3943:5547:4457:071:01:141:11:081:16:351:22:131:25:35
G.S. Castello di Fiemme3:367:168:579:274:173:067:163:499:234:079:545:275:383:22
1:26:471:27:491:30:071:37:151:38:161:38:55
1:121:022:187:081:010:39
6474Kurfürst Pavel1:39:374:1513:1018:4928:5334:0638:5244:0247:2754:0457:591:14:391:21:491:25:191:29:00
VSTJ FS Praha4:158:555:3910:045:134:465:103:256:373:5516:407:103:303:41
1:30:151:31:061:34:261:37:421:38:571:39:37
1:150:513:203:161:150:40
7464Maier Raphael2:03:377:0019:1926:1542:1547:1050:3557:421:03:251:10:251:21:311:35:501:43:431:47:241:52:42
HSV WALS7:0012:196:5616:004:553:257:075:437:0011:0614:197:533:415:18
1:54:301:55:271:59:162:01:552:03:072:03:37
1:480:573:492:391:120:30
8462Camblor Quirós Miguel2:07:555:4316:1333:2849:1055:3258:461:06:211:15:051:24:511:31:251:41:591:49:361:55:071:57:37
FaiCamiño club de Orientación5:4310:3017:1515:426:223:147:358:449:466:3410:347:375:312:30
1:58:481:59:482:02:172:06:182:07:202:07:55
1:111:002:294:011:020:35
 
470Madl WolfgangFehlst----------38:2950:241:00:231:03:461:10:251:13:461:21:441:31:411:42:041:49:131:55:332:00:54
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK38:2911:559:593:236:393:217:589:5710:237:096:205:21
2:02:222:03:302:07:04-----2:14:222:15:1829:342:12:15
1:281:083:347:180:56*31*110
458Srb AlexanderAufg4:0311:3117:1030:38--------------------------------------------------
OJE Wappler4:037:285:3913:28
1:04:141:05:121:07:291:11:021:12:201:13:18
33:360:582:173:331:180:58
460Martínez Ruiz José ManuelAufg5:3511:5716:41-----46:3649:3654:1157:051:03:061:06:26-----1:23:491:26:541:29:38
ADOL5:356:224:4429:553:004:352:546:013:2017:233:052:44
-------------------------1:30:03
0:25
457Slavík PavelAufg------------------------------2:23:49-----------------------------------
Team Czech Republic2:23:49
-----2:48:452:51:29----------2:52:532:11:292:13:492:15:342:17:192:23:152:35:252:38:50
24:562:441:24*178*141*173*175*147*161*162
2:40:572:52:303:00:563:03:123:07:323:09:493:14:123:18:053:23:393:25:053:26:27
*163*160*180*151*188*150*189*143*153*154*99
468Bially MichaelN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
TSV Ipsheim
-------------------------
467Kalinin OlegN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OMEGA Moskau
-------------------------
 
 
 
M40 (27)6,1 km 180 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(62)2(45)3(77)4(51)5(82)6(55)7(63)8(103)9(102)10(38)11(75)12(56)13(109)14(99)
Z
 
1482Perrin Eric44:105:538:5810:4118:3923:2326:3127:3229:5230:5435:1537:3840:1442:5543:38
NOSE Perrin5:533:051:437:584:443:081:012:201:024:212:232:362:410:43
44:10
0:32
2475Šidla Jan49:295:197:529:3918:1623:4828:0028:5931:1832:2738:0241:4943:5148:0648:55
Team Czech Republic5:192:331:478:375:324:120:592:191:095:353:472:024:150:49
49:29
0:34
3489Stockmayer Michael50:146:008:5610:3919:2024:3428:1529:5832:3333:4638:4441:4445:2448:4949:37
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt6:002:561:438:415:143:411:432:351:134:583:003:403:250:48
50:14
0:37
4483Buytaert Frank52:365:509:0911:5420:4326:5430:3331:3133:5935:0139:5344:3647:0551:2152:05
TROL Belgium5:503:192:458:496:113:390:582:281:024:524:432:294:160:44
52:36
0:31
5498Stadler Siegfried52:586:3510:4612:4122:3728:1531:4433:0735:5637:1343:0545:5348:2851:4452:25
Naturfreunde Linz6:354:111:559:565:383:291:232:491:175:522:482:353:160:41
52:58
0:33
6480Lapekin Maksim57:296:419:5111:4221:0630:5334:3935:4138:3239:5946:4249:2251:5656:0456:56
CO BSU6:413:101:519:249:473:461:022:511:276:432:402:344:080:52
57:29
0:33
7487Kavalir Karel58:117:2211:0814:0325:0131:0335:1636:5339:5041:2747:0350:0552:5856:4357:38
OK99 Hradec Králové7:223:462:5510:586:024:131:372:571:375:363:022:533:450:55
58:11
0:33
8501Barret Richard1:00:398:0111:0213:4927:0934:0938:2939:4143:2244:4150:0152:5555:2059:221:00:08
Swansea Bay OC8:013:012:4713:207:004:201:123:411:195:202:542:254:020:46
1:00:39
0:31
9493Gobec Damir1:03:277:1912:1714:2925:5131:4739:5940:5444:0546:0652:0555:3558:351:02:131:02:56
OK Vihor7:194:582:1211:225:568:120:553:112:015:593:303:003:380:43
1:03:27
0:31
10490Kaufmann Torsten1:03:388:4712:3115:1326:1232:2937:0838:5943:1044:4851:0354:4457:371:02:041:03:02
Team Sachsen8:473:442:4210:596:174:391:514:111:386:153:412:534:270:58
1:03:38
0:36
11494Gawlitza Peter1:05:078:3312:1914:3525:3232:1936:4538:3541:5643:2949:3755:1458:141:03:371:04:33
Team Sachsen8:333:462:1610:576:474:261:503:211:336:085:373:005:230:56
1:05:07
0:34
12484Chaloupský David1:08:046:179:3811:5621:0727:2731:1432:4135:2942:2053:0657:2359:411:06:441:07:31
OK99 Hradec Králové6:173:212:189:116:203:471:272:486:5110:464:172:187:030:47
1:08:04
0:33
13497Toth Tamas1:08:598:5614:0116:3229:0736:1442:4744:1647:3249:0755:5259:331:03:251:07:261:08:24
Tipo Orienteering Club8:565:052:3112:357:076:331:293:161:356:453:413:524:010:58
1:08:59
0:35
14481Novotný Milan1:10:136:3618:4320:4431:0439:0745:2946:3150:0151:3357:461:01:571:04:501:08:451:09:34
OK99 Hradec Králové6:3612:072:0110:208:036:221:023:301:326:134:112:533:550:49
1:10:13
0:39
15491Kamenicky Jan1:10:308:3413:2815:5029:4337:2041:5543:2646:5748:3554:4959:311:02:481:08:311:09:42
OK99 Hradec Králové8:344:542:2213:537:374:351:313:311:386:144:423:175:431:11
1:10:30
0:48
16492Nussbaumer Rico1:10:4810:2521:0723:5835:2943:2747:3549:0051:5753:2059:141:02:291:04:471:09:301:10:18
OLG Chur10:2510:422:5111:317:584:081:252:571:235:543:152:184:430:48
1:10:4818:56
0:30*77
17499Lavenne Philippe1:13:588:5912:1915:5233:4743:0249:0250:0354:1255:251:02:241:06:021:08:371:12:281:13:21
Nature Orientation Saint Etien8:593:203:3317:559:156:001:014:091:136:593:382:353:510:53
1:13:58
0:37
18477Ružicka Ivan1:14:018:3814:2717:5128:4937:0141:5042:5247:3552:0658:521:03:291:06:271:12:331:13:27
OK99 Hradec Králové8:385:493:2410:588:124:491:024:434:316:464:372:586:060:54
1:14:0144:56
0:34*93
19495Kellner Gottfried1:19:019:4613:4716:3929:5440:5146:4147:4451:0552:371:01:231:08:411:11:561:17:291:18:27
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt9:464:012:5213:1510:575:501:033:211:328:467:183:155:330:58
1:19:01
0:34
20479Cichy David1:19:5210:1414:4717:2831:2639:3745:4247:1352:2054:051:03:331:08:071:12:481:17:581:19:14
OK99 Hradec Králové10:144:332:4113:588:116:051:315:071:459:284:344:415:101:16
1:19:52
0:38
21476Röhl Stefan1:21:098:4813:2716:3730:5939:0245:5547:1051:2453:011:02:021:06:591:10:581:19:251:20:27
OLF Mainz8:484:393:1014:228:036:531:154:141:379:014:573:598:271:02
1:21:09
0:42
22485Reisenberger Roland1:23:3113:3419:5922:4735:3745:3151:3053:0556:2359:111:07:351:12:511:16:121:21:551:22:54
OK Klosterneuburg13:346:252:4812:509:545:591:353:182:488:245:163:215:430:59
1:23:31
0:37
23500Valette Laurent1:26:3110:1616:4320:5634:2945:3052:3054:0257:2358:471:07:021:14:481:19:361:25:001:25:54
Crapahut10:166:274:1313:3311:017:001:323:211:248:157:464:485:240:54
1:26:31
0:37
 
486Frei ChristophN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Dachsen
478Vogl RolandN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
SV Mietraching
496Olas JacekN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
UKS Orientus Lodz
488Zirnig AlexanderN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Youth Team Austria
 
 
 
M45 (44)6,9 km 120 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(79)2(62)3(77)4(88)5(35)6(89)7(82)8(55)9(63)10(103)11(94)12(67)13(73)14(75)
15(56)16(109)17(99)Z
 
1510Schlatter Stefan1:05:493:119:3814:2123:5128:2930:5539:0443:5745:0248:1250:1253:2455:5957:47
ULU`S REISEWELT3:116:274:439:304:382:268:094:531:053:102:003:122:351:48
1:00:311:04:221:05:151:05:491:02:46
2:443:510:530:34*110
2535Meister Roland1:10:267:5913:1817:4028:2132:2334:0242:0646:2647:1750:4052:4156:3259:201:01:21
OLG Dachsen7:595:194:2210:414:021:398:044:200:513:232:013:512:482:01
1:04:371:08:551:09:481:10:26
3:164:180:530:38
3547Gossel Heiko1:11:224:4810:1715:5226:0633:1334:5043:5348:0349:0451:5653:5857:461:00:201:03:26
USV TU Dresden4:485:295:3510:147:071:379:034:101:012:522:023:482:343:06
1:06:231:09:471:10:421:11:22
2:573:240:550:40
4517Pietsch Werner1:12:155:1211:0316:3925:5529:5431:2639:3845:4547:3750:3053:2756:4759:221:02:46
Naturfreunde Wien5:125:515:369:163:591:328:126:071:522:532:573:202:353:24
1:05:391:10:381:11:341:12:15
2:534:590:560:41
5521Kauria Juha1:13:529:2513:4420:3130:4935:4037:5845:5150:3151:2654:4756:401:00:271:03:021:05:44
Olavin Rasti9:254:196:4710:184:512:187:534:400:553:211:533:472:352:42
1:08:261:12:251:13:181:13:52
2:423:590:530:34
6526Ruppenthal Marcel1:14:036:0511:4717:0727:0531:3535:0943:0347:5649:0252:1254:1258:221:01:121:05:52
OLG Chur6:055:425:209:584:303:347:544:531:063:102:004:102:504:40
1:08:331:12:241:13:201:14:03
2:413:510:560:43
7546Krischan Klaus1:14:186:2911:1916:3527:2432:4934:2843:2948:0050:3353:4956:131:00:321:03:121:05:01
Ennstal6:294:505:1610:495:251:399:014:312:333:162:244:192:401:49
1:08:071:12:311:13:321:14:18
3:064:241:010:46
8531Jordi Ursli1:15:386:3511:4617:5933:2637:4740:1848:0552:2353:2356:2359:341:03:271:05:421:07:31
OLG Hondrich6:355:116:1315:274:212:317:474:181:003:003:113:532:151:49
1:10:551:14:111:15:071:15:38
3:243:160:560:31
9536Hlosta Thomas1:15:454:149:1615:3826:0130:4432:2741:2246:2848:0251:3056:0459:461:02:321:05:39
LC Erste Bank4:145:026:2210:234:431:438:555:061:343:284:343:422:463:07
1:09:001:14:201:15:111:15:45
3:215:200:510:34
10514Zöbl Gottfried1:16:286:2114:1919:2631:2035:0137:3945:4749:5050:4753:5658:221:02:171:04:511:06:58
HSV Ried im Innkreis6:217:585:0711:543:412:388:084:030:573:094:263:552:342:07
1:11:231:15:041:15:521:16:28
4:253:410:480:36
11544Kramer Klaus1:18:207:0112:5218:5929:4834:5336:5446:1051:2652:3956:1258:331:02:411:05:561:09:30
GO Harzberg7:015:516:0710:495:052:019:165:161:133:332:214:083:153:34
1:12:301:16:361:17:371:18:20
3:004:061:010:43
12522Arata Takanori1:18:5010:3317:0622:3832:4438:5440:4349:2854:2855:2658:301:01:001:05:031:07:351:10:35
Iruma-shi OLC10:336:335:3210:066:101:498:455:000:583:042:304:032:323:00
1:13:421:17:271:18:161:18:50
3:073:450:490:34
13541Pietsch Wolfgang1:23:376:4513:1218:5430:5235:5638:3448:2954:1855:5259:551:03:151:07:151:10:361:13:04
Naturfreunde Wien6:456:275:4211:585:042:389:555:491:344:033:204:003:212:28
1:16:581:21:381:22:451:23:37
3:544:401:070:52
14538Nilsson Klas1:26:126:3512:4618:4731:0135:4838:1148:2156:0457:381:01:101:03:441:07:371:10:301:14:55
ULU`S REISEWELT6:356:116:0112:144:472:2310:107:431:343:322:343:532:534:25
1:18:451:24:081:25:201:26:12
3:505:231:120:52
15513Göschl Erich1:26:226:1013:3720:0833:1837:4840:1449:4255:5757:111:00:551:03:051:07:361:10:391:13:14
OLC Wienerwald6:107:276:3113:104:302:269:286:151:143:442:104:313:032:35
1:16:451:24:321:25:411:26:22
3:317:471:090:41
16527Elstner Florian1:27:158:4815:2621:2835:1639:5943:1954:481:00:231:02:041:06:051:08:441:13:031:16:151:18:33
ASKÖ Henndorf8:486:386:0213:484:433:2011:295:351:414:012:394:193:122:18
1:21:501:25:531:26:441:27:15
3:174:030:510:31
17542Ramos Román Jose Angel1:31:184:4812:5318:3637:1042:3947:5557:501:03:151:04:271:08:081:10:281:15:551:18:431:21:31
ADOL4:488:055:4318:345:295:169:555:251:123:412:205:272:482:48
1:25:351:29:441:30:381:31:18
4:044:090:540:40
18528Liebl Siegfried1:31:375:3121:1527:1440:0645:4248:2358:161:04:431:05:491:09:251:11:451:16:071:19:041:22:28
TV Osterhofen5:3115:445:5912:525:362:419:536:271:063:362:204:222:573:24
1:25:371:29:551:30:531:31:3715:13
3:094:180:580:44*39
19543Heim Peter1:32:566:1416:0124:0439:1344:3746:5855:591:01:081:02:231:06:181:09:291:13:411:18:151:20:56
OL-Team Filder6:149:478:0315:095:242:219:015:091:153:553:114:124:342:41
1:25:481:31:291:32:241:32:5621:191:29:27
4:525:410:550:32*45*110
20515Janischowsky Klemens1:32:579:4816:5123:1533:2141:1242:5351:091:06:251:07:301:10:401:12:561:18:031:20:521:23:06
OLG Regensburg9:487:036:2410:067:511:418:1615:161:053:102:165:072:492:14
1:26:031:31:241:32:251:32:5759:27
2:575:211:010:32*54
21509Biel Axel1:35:354:2114:0121:4334:2240:0044:1156:111:01:171:03:061:06:561:10:061:16:261:19:411:25:49
Naturfreunde Wien4:219:407:4212:395:384:1112:005:061:493:503:106:203:156:08
1:29:331:34:041:35:011:35:35
3:444:310:570:34
22523Laznicka Libor1:36:5811:5718:1825:2537:5944:1946:4859:121:05:001:06:371:11:051:14:571:20:131:23:301:26:50
SKOB Zlín11:576:217:0712:346:202:2912:245:481:374:283:525:163:173:20
1:30:341:35:101:36:241:36:58
3:444:361:140:34
23539Böhme Gerd1:39:127:1714:5122:3637:0643:5746:3058:331:06:561:08:211:12:581:16:441:20:491:24:551:28:28
USG Chemnitz7:177:347:4514:306:512:3312:038:231:254:373:464:054:063:33
1:32:331:37:171:38:241:39:12
4:054:441:070:48
24524Kubec Pavel1:40:554:4613:4020:5837:5844:4747:0958:191:09:031:10:121:14:281:16:541:22:141:26:271:30:23
Stadion Novy Bor4:468:547:1817:006:492:2211:1010:441:094:162:265:204:133:56
1:33:461:39:071:40:111:40:55
3:235:211:040:44
25520Morales Fabrice1:41:0112:3220:0229:1540:4545:5848:5159:301:05:471:07:181:11:001:14:071:18:561:27:101:29:40
ASM12:327:309:1311:305:132:5310:396:171:313:423:074:498:142:30
1:34:021:39:251:40:211:41:01
4:225:230:560:40
26555Jöbstl Gerhard1:41:067:0814:4023:4238:0644:5747:531:00:371:06:451:09:151:13:051:17:201:24:131:27:081:29:41
OLC Graz7:087:329:0214:246:512:5612:446:082:303:504:156:532:552:33
1:34:441:39:271:40:261:41:06
5:034:430:590:40
27519Kohlbacher Roland1:42:194:5715:2622:3436:5642:5047:2759:001:05:511:06:561:10:361:13:411:17:391:24:431:30:29
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt4:5710:297:0814:225:544:3711:336:511:053:403:053:587:045:46
1:33:541:40:451:41:451:42:19
3:256:511:000:34
28537Brenner Heimo1:47:209:2219:4727:3041:3149:3753:391:03:531:11:251:12:191:16:501:19:071:24:011:27:031:30:49
OK Klosterneuburg9:2210:257:4314:018:064:0210:147:320:544:312:174:543:023:46
1:35:311:45:481:46:401:47:201:08:47
4:4210:170:520:40*63
29516Kovacs Attila1:47:4915:4625:0532:3146:1054:0256:341:07:391:13:511:15:381:19:171:23:181:28:471:32:191:37:38
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr15:469:197:2613:397:522:3211:056:121:473:394:015:293:325:19
1:41:151:46:191:47:151:47:49
3:375:040:560:34
30511Kneita Andreas1:50:085:0912:3819:4236:4946:1449:311:03:021:10:581:12:251:18:351:22:001:27:181:31:281:34:51
SSV Dornbirn Schoren5:097:297:0417:079:253:1713:317:561:276:103:255:184:103:23
1:40:161:48:011:49:171:50:08
5:257:451:160:51
31532Illa Ramon1:55:2110:1821:3334:1448:0456:061:04:271:15:581:21:451:23:121:27:241:32:371:37:521:41:171:43:59
Club Orientació Catalunya10:1811:1512:4113:508:028:2111:315:471:274:125:135:153:252:42
1:48:591:53:581:54:511:55:21
5:004:590:530:30
32549Adenstedt Nikolaus1:58:5215:1722:1031:1150:0659:151:04:061:15:591:23:341:25:161:30:501:35:201:40:201:45:381:48:23
OK Klosterneuburg15:176:539:0118:559:094:5111:537:351:425:344:305:005:182:45
1:52:281:57:181:58:191:58:52
4:054:501:010:33
33540Gloor Bernard2:12:1311:1619:1428:4344:311:09:131:12:511:24:331:37:551:39:311:43:121:47:161:52:301:56:172:00:38
Individuals/No club11:167:589:2915:4824:423:3811:4213:221:363:414:045:143:474:21
2:03:572:10:292:11:322:12:13
3:196:321:030:41
34550Pedowski Wojciech2:19:3110:5222:2830:1447:131:01:031:04:191:18:201:27:521:30:211:35:251:39:221:45:361:55:392:05:21
Victoria Józefów10:5211:367:4616:5913:503:1614:019:322:295:043:576:1410:039:42
2:09:432:16:392:18:262:19:31
4:226:561:471:05
35545Vannutelli Gianluca2:28:4720:4229:0937:1756:471:09:011:17:031:31:031:42:041:43:311:48:551:52:421:58:562:04:192:07:55
Corsaorientamento Club Roma20:428:278:0819:3012:148:0214:0011:011:275:243:476:145:233:36
2:16:522:26:582:28:112:28:47
8:5710:061:130:36
36512Hajek Petr2:55:2710:5422:3635:311:02:241:24:061:35:121:52:092:02:232:04:562:10:312:16:522:25:072:29:272:34:02
SK Zaborvresky Brno10:5411:4212:5526:5321:4211:0616:5710:142:335:356:218:154:204:35
2:40:402:51:192:54:292:55:27
6:3810:393:100:58
 
533Lauri PekkaFehlst-----14:0518:2929:2034:2636:4545:0049:3850:5254:0556:0659:551:02:031:03:50
Karjaan Ura14:054:2410:515:062:198:154:381:143:132:013:492:081:47
1:06:261:10:361:11:331:12:241:08:44
2:364:100:570:51*110
548Roessler UdoAufg31:1044:59------------------------------1:29:541:36:591:40:45-----1:57:07-----
OLA TSV Deggendorf31:1013:4944:557:053:4616:22
-----2:10:242:12:142:13:0912:441:57:56
13:171:500:55*57*70
534Goncalves AmandioAufg9:3325:0639:29-------------------------------------------------------
CLAC9:3315:3314:23
---------------
525Kübler HansjörgN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
TSV Grünwald
---------------
558Martí FrancescN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
ALIGOTS
---------------
530Schmidt MarcusN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.
---------------
518Grill MichaelN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien
---------------
529Harms ChristianN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
---------------
 
 
 
M50 (34)5,9 km 185 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(39)2(62)3(40)4(47)5(33)6(61)7(34)8(44)9(63)10(37)11(92)12(102)13(67)14(38)
15(75)16(56)17(109)18(99)Z
 
1582Lang Karl1:01:396:217:3414:1419:2720:5926:1127:0033:1835:2537:4441:4644:4948:4450:57
OK Klosterneuburg6:211:136:405:131:325:120:496:182:072:194:023:033:552:13
54:1556:5459:591:00:521:01:39
3:182:393:050:530:47
2572Gordon Riet1:02:405:416:4713:1218:4120:3526:0026:3932:2034:1536:3540:5143:2247:1449:21
OLG Chur5:411:066:255:291:545:250:395:411:552:204:162:313:522:07
54:1957:001:01:081:02:021:02:40
4:582:414:080:540:38
3570Puntschart Adrian1:02:455:336:2917:0622:0223:3027:3828:1133:4835:5938:2342:4845:5850:1152:22
OLG Chur5:330:5610:374:561:284:080:335:372:112:244:253:104:132:11
55:2258:121:01:201:02:071:02:45
3:002:503:080:470:38
4566Besomi Matteo1:05:097:498:4815:2020:4922:4728:0928:4634:2936:2038:4742:5445:2749:2051:26
ASCO Lugano7:490:596:325:291:585:220:375:431:512:274:072:333:532:06
56:3059:151:03:441:04:321:05:09
5:042:454:290:480:37
5590Eudier Patrick1:05:467:559:1216:4223:2324:5429:2030:4036:0938:1240:3245:0947:5952:2754:28
COBS7:551:177:306:411:314:261:205:292:032:204:372:504:282:01
57:391:00:291:04:241:05:141:05:46
3:112:503:550:500:32
6561Arbter Roland1:06:416:127:1613:5619:2520:5025:2328:0334:4336:3339:0543:1446:2051:2854:15
Naturfreunde Wien6:121:046:405:291:254:332:406:401:502:324:093:065:082:47
57:451:00:511:04:531:05:521:06:41
3:303:064:020:590:49
6573Melis Luc1:06:416:538:0115:2720:5722:2828:3429:2136:0238:0940:3345:0548:2453:0555:22
hamok6:531:087:265:301:316:060:476:412:072:244:323:194:412:17
58:121:01:171:05:141:06:061:06:41
2:503:053:570:520:35
8568Pacher Hannes1:08:347:128:3016:0421:2122:5328:1828:5835:2737:4240:3245:0848:0151:3353:53
SU Schöckl Graz7:121:187:345:171:325:250:406:292:152:504:362:533:322:20
57:521:00:591:06:391:07:431:08:341:03:53
3:593:075:401:040:51*110
9565Koeck Erwin1:08:386:507:4515:0521:3623:1628:1729:0035:0438:2241:0445:2748:1354:3857:18
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt6:500:557:206:311:405:010:436:043:182:424:232:466:252:40
1:00:031:03:101:07:081:08:011:08:38
2:453:073:580:530:37
10569Aeschlimann Ulu1:13:176:487:5515:0726:1127:5033:3334:1440:0842:0344:4348:3951:2857:1059:48
ULU`S REISEWELT6:481:077:1211:041:395:430:415:541:552:403:562:495:422:38
1:04:291:07:361:11:381:12:351:13:17
4:413:074:020:570:42
11576Dragowski Robert1:14:176:257:4015:0521:2224:3229:3930:3337:0939:4742:2547:1850:5957:351:00:06
Victoria Józefów6:251:157:256:173:105:070:546:362:382:384:533:416:362:31
1:04:101:08:171:12:431:13:371:14:17
4:044:074:260:540:40
12579Hochreiter Andreas1:17:526:388:0116:1823:5825:3631:4232:1638:1440:1242:5647:4351:1957:271:04:38
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt6:381:238:177:401:386:060:345:581:582:444:473:366:087:11
1:09:021:12:131:16:251:17:171:17:52
4:243:114:120:520:35
13588Kymäläinen Jari1:21:267:188:3518:3324:3726:5234:1935:1842:0544:3147:3254:0158:271:05:181:08:29
Tampere Pyrintö7:181:179:586:042:157:270:596:472:263:016:294:266:513:11
1:12:191:15:341:19:441:20:441:21:26
3:503:154:101:000:42
14595Kradischnig Günther1:21:517:469:2317:5526:4928:3633:5934:4140:5843:4147:0752:0755:531:00:441:05:46
OLC Graz7:461:378:328:541:475:230:426:172:433:265:003:464:515:02
1:12:321:15:231:20:051:21:101:21:511:04:131:13:401:17:551:29:461:33:451:36:161:40:451:44:59
6:462:514:421:050:41*171*177*178*146*149*161*163*147
1:53:111:54:501:58:452:01:342:06:332:10:252:12:392:16:252:17:10
*180*151*188*150*183*143*152*154*99
15589Lore Carles1:26:257:409:0718:1527:5729:4940:3342:1648:5651:2454:1259:041:02:361:08:371:11:19
C.O. Catalunya7:401:279:089:421:5210:441:436:402:282:484:523:326:012:42
1:15:521:18:531:25:001:25:491:26:25
4:333:016:070:490:36
16578Zenker Norbert1:26:268:189:3919:4630:0131:5438:3639:1946:0549:0251:5756:591:00:441:07:331:10:29
USV TU Dresden8:181:2110:0710:151:536:420:436:462:572:555:023:456:492:56
1:16:431:19:521:24:511:25:511:26:26
6:143:094:591:000:35
17583Beltraminelli Paolo1:26:528:109:5219:1127:1228:5836:2237:1150:1052:3555:431:00:531:04:541:09:541:12:58
ASCO Lugano8:101:429:198:011:467:240:4912:592:253:085:104:015:003:04
1:17:441:20:461:25:091:26:131:26:52
4:463:024:231:040:39
18580Massimo Accorroni1:29:098:099:4719:1326:2928:2540:3441:1348:0950:4153:5559:201:03:171:11:051:14:44
Varese Orienteering8:091:389:267:161:5612:090:396:562:323:145:253:577:483:39
1:19:041:22:381:27:241:28:261:29:09
4:203:344:461:020:43
19559Mair Alois1:32:367:318:5222:5029:4436:1243:4144:2251:2953:4956:481:01:501:05:151:11:081:17:22
Naturfreunde Linz7:311:2113:586:546:287:290:417:072:202:595:023:255:536:14
1:20:581:26:161:30:531:31:501:32:36
3:365:184:370:570:46
20564Durrmann Jean1:37:568:5810:4121:0429:5333:3646:4547:5055:5658:271:01:411:07:351:11:541:18:361:22:05
saint brieuc orientation8:581:4310:238:493:4313:091:058:062:313:145:544:196:423:29
1:27:071:30:481:36:101:37:141:37:56
5:023:415:221:040:42
21574Weigold Robert1:38:0810:4412:1122:4335:0937:0144:2945:2758:161:00:401:03:541:09:011:14:321:21:131:24:01
MTV Bamberg10:441:2710:3212:261:527:280:5812:492:243:145:075:316:412:48
1:28:381:32:111:36:401:37:341:38:08
4:373:334:290:540:34
22581Lenherr Peter1:39:3112:4114:5024:4735:2639:1047:4848:3255:4358:281:02:401:08:421:12:501:19:221:22:35
OLK Rafzerfeld12:412:099:5710:393:448:380:447:112:454:126:024:086:323:13
1:27:391:31:531:37:331:38:421:39:31
5:044:145:401:090:49
23575Ansorge Ronald1:39:4811:0712:4624:3733:2235:4444:2945:3554:3458:281:01:591:07:351:13:241:19:401:22:25
SV Robotron Dresden11:071:3911:518:452:228:451:068:593:543:315:365:496:162:45
1:26:251:29:381:37:271:38:491:39:48
4:003:137:491:220:59
24587Böhme André1:40:268:4510:2721:2930:4532:3447:0447:491:00:231:02:461:06:051:10:591:14:401:21:571:25:15
OLG Regensburg8:451:4211:029:161:4914:300:4512:342:233:194:543:417:173:18
1:29:491:33:431:38:311:39:361:40:26
4:343:544:481:050:50
25584Corrodi Paul1:42:097:559:2919:4135:3740:0448:2349:1958:571:02:231:05:561:11:591:16:111:21:411:24:43
OLG Dachsen7:551:3410:1215:564:278:190:569:383:263:336:034:125:303:02
1:30:341:34:371:40:031:41:181:42:09
5:514:035:261:150:51
26562Eberli Peter1:44:2514:5316:1326:2135:5638:3844:4645:2855:1357:581:04:381:10:121:14:091:22:191:25:41
ASCO Lugano14:531:2010:089:352:426:080:429:452:456:405:343:578:103:22
1:31:291:35:181:42:161:43:311:44:25
5:483:496:581:150:54
27571Humpel Christian1:50:0811:4513:1824:4233:5536:4643:4344:4153:2956:451:02:211:08:081:12:421:23:151:27:37
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK11:451:3311:249:132:516:570:588:483:165:365:474:3410:334:22
1:35:171:40:461:47:381:49:191:50:08
7:405:296:521:410:49
28560Kocsis Toncsi1:51:2313:4915:2525:2638:1840:0847:2648:211:00:341:03:311:09:221:15:591:20:351:28:591:32:48
ASCO Lugano13:491:3610:0112:521:507:180:5512:132:575:516:374:368:243:49
1:39:021:43:411:49:231:50:411:51:2336:36
6:144:395:421:180:42*33
29577Widmer Martin2:00:5210:0511:4226:4338:1240:2651:4752:431:03:281:07:111:10:531:19:151:25:051:33:391:38:19
OLG Suhr10:051:3715:0111:292:1411:210:5610:453:433:428:225:508:344:40
1:47:191:51:421:58:372:00:012:00:52
9:004:236:551:240:51
30585Gerhardt Joachim2:10:4516:4218:3430:3541:0544:0954:0555:361:07:301:12:301:18:401:26:401:34:011:40:291:44:48
Team Sachsen16:421:5212:0110:303:049:561:3111:545:006:108:007:216:284:19
1:51:081:56:242:07:582:09:442:10:45
6:205:1611:341:461:01
 
586Lewandowski KrzysztofAufg17:3020:1347:341:06:33---------------1:21:471:27:51-------------------------
UKS Orientus Lodz17:302:4327:2118:5915:146:04
---------------1:45:031:45:56
17:120:53
593Seefeld Karl-HeinzN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OLV Uslar
--------------------
567Cloostermans LucN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
hamok
--------------------
563Guglielmetti FrancescoN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
GOLD Savosa
--------------------
 
 
 
M55 (25)5,4 km 170 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(84)3(33)4(50)5(51)6(61)7(44)8(63)9(37)10(103)11(94)12(38)13(75)14(56)
15(109)16(99)Z
 
1618Skorpil Martin51:225:147:2410:1913:4316:1319:5826:2929:2431:4733:5836:0540:5444:1746:49
OK Brada5:142:102:553:242:303:456:312:552:232:112:074:493:232:32
50:0150:4651:22
3:120:450:36
2606Ammann Mario53:475:307:3711:2515:2018:4223:1428:4530:4333:1335:3237:3242:1545:5848:52
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell5:302:073:483:553:224:325:311:582:302:192:004:433:432:54
52:1253:1053:47
3:200:580:37
3596Josef Hones57:325:377:4612:3615:5919:2124:3430:0532:1834:2936:5739:0745:3648:5351:42
HSV Ried im Innkreis5:372:094:503:233:225:135:312:132:112:282:106:293:172:49
56:0956:5957:32
4:270:500:33
4599Kohler Hansruedi58:436:4910:0913:4117:4020:2025:1630:5533:0535:2237:2739:4246:5549:5752:43
OLG Dachsen6:493:203:323:592:404:565:392:102:172:052:157:133:022:46
57:1358:0458:43
4:300:510:39
5604Buehl Herbert1:01:295:287:2911:5515:3618:5623:1029:4232:5735:5039:0641:4347:2452:3055:44
ULU`S REISEWELT5:282:014:263:413:204:146:323:152:533:162:375:415:063:14
59:431:00:501:01:29
3:591:070:39
6607Tonjer Sven Reidar1:02:517:239:4713:2117:5322:1726:4033:3235:2738:1340:4342:5748:1854:2857:21
IL Tyrving7:232:243:344:324:244:236:521:552:462:302:145:216:102:53
1:01:201:02:121:02:51
3:590:520:39
7617Murer Helmut1:06:426:198:2711:5118:3421:2425:2336:0137:5840:3943:0045:4953:0958:231:01:13
OR Pergine6:192:083:246:432:503:5910:381:572:412:212:497:205:142:50
1:05:131:06:041:06:4229:29
4:000:510:38*63
8620Müller Peter1:09:186:0715:1520:4225:0428:0732:3539:3942:0444:5247:3550:0456:021:00:071:03:11
SKI-WORLD6:079:085:274:223:034:287:042:252:482:432:295:584:053:04
1:07:391:08:341:09:18
4:280:550:44
8603Hamelius Bengt1:09:188:0510:2414:5519:0823:1227:1633:4737:0239:4142:1144:3250:0757:541:02:05
Säterbygdens OK8:052:194:314:134:044:046:313:152:392:302:215:357:474:11
1:07:201:08:291:09:18
5:151:090:49
10597Wechselberger Johannes1:14:356:298:4018:2924:0328:0131:4638:3040:5043:3646:3349:2456:451:01:501:06:40
OL Kufstein6:292:119:495:343:583:456:442:202:462:572:517:215:054:50
1:12:531:13:531:14:35
6:131:000:42
11598Würmli Fabio1:15:056:389:3315:4220:5825:3930:2238:5041:4846:1149:2652:2459:181:04:031:08:18
OL Zimmerberg6:382:556:095:164:414:438:282:584:233:152:586:544:454:15
1:12:591:14:101:15:05
4:411:110:55
12605Pidner Valentin1:15:169:2412:0819:5726:2429:3033:2743:4845:5448:3250:5353:511:01:111:06:301:09:15
Youth Team Austria9:242:447:496:273:063:5710:212:062:382:212:587:205:192:45
1:13:391:14:431:15:16
4:241:040:33
13613Sauter Silvio1:15:3017:0820:5924:4828:5631:2035:0346:1448:0350:4753:0155:431:03:391:06:401:09:50
OLG Chur17:083:513:494:082:243:4311:111:492:442:142:427:563:013:10
1:13:471:14:451:15:30
3:570:580:45
14610Fugmann Winfried1:17:097:5710:4414:5522:1626:5932:0740:0442:5846:2350:0252:551:00:231:04:541:09:39
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell7:572:474:117:214:435:087:572:543:253:392:537:284:314:45
1:15:201:16:251:17:09
5:411:050:44
15619Picard Jean-Pierre1:21:2113:4717:0421:2326:5131:4940:3350:4553:2856:1459:331:02:421:08:401:12:301:14:59
COBS13:473:174:195:284:588:4410:122:432:463:193:095:583:502:29
1:19:531:20:461:21:21
4:540:530:35
16611Huber Hansjoerg1:27:5824:5028:2032:3336:4741:0445:1356:2758:351:01:351:05:421:08:101:15:161:19:131:22:02
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer24:503:304:134:144:174:0911:142:083:004:072:287:063:572:49
1:26:231:27:241:27:58
4:211:010:34
17614Lange Peter1:32:098:3912:0918:0128:1633:2640:0948:1751:0955:2858:501:03:071:12:541:19:381:24:34
SV Mietraching8:393:305:5210:155:106:438:082:524:193:224:179:476:444:56
1:30:101:31:251:32:09
5:361:150:44
18608Bochenek Milan1:32:567:1910:0614:0918:2030:3738:1652:2054:4658:141:01:211:07:231:15:111:19:471:23:13
Ekonom Praha7:192:474:034:1112:177:3914:042:263:283:076:027:484:363:26
1:30:581:32:041:32:561:27:58
7:451:060:52*110
19601Rothenbühler Hans1:33:428:4411:3021:0026:3331:1238:5854:5858:101:01:371:06:071:09:221:16:221:21:441:25:29
OLG Skandia8:442:469:305:334:397:4616:003:123:274:303:157:005:223:45
1:31:301:32:491:33:42
6:011:190:53
20612Werther Wolfgang1:39:5419:3622:2328:1033:5739:4345:4754:4758:021:02:281:07:281:10:261:20:041:25:581:30:42
Wiener Akadem.TV19:362:475:475:475:466:049:003:154:265:002:589:385:544:44
1:37:591:39:111:39:54
7:171:120:43
21609Ebneth Alfons1:56:5510:1213:3539:1544:4349:5356:131:05:571:09:161:13:011:17:251:21:051:32:311:38:551:44:15
OLG Regensburg10:123:2325:405:285:106:209:443:193:454:243:4011:266:245:20
1:52:411:54:591:56:55
8:262:181:56
22602Buchberger Wolfgang1:58:147:3310:2716:1522:1128:3437:261:02:551:07:291:11:311:16:101:26:161:35:331:42:291:47:27
HSV WALS7:332:545:485:566:238:5225:294:344:024:3910:069:176:564:58
1:54:541:56:481:58:14
7:271:541:26
23600Paszynski Jozef2:03:0912:4619:0326:0841:0847:1855:471:06:171:10:101:15:551:21:301:25:261:35:351:47:511:52:32
UKS Orientus Lodz12:466:177:0515:006:108:2910:303:535:455:353:5610:0912:164:41
2:01:032:02:172:03:09
8:311:140:52
24616Subtil Jean-Michel2:24:0623:4127:2534:0941:1248:1757:111:16:471:20:171:34:291:39:021:44:371:59:572:09:462:13:53
Entente Vivaroise Athletique23:413:446:447:037:058:5419:363:3014:124:335:3515:209:494:07
2:21:362:23:042:24:06
7:431:281:02
 
615Genevois FredericN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien
----------
 
 
 
M60 (18)4,8 km 170 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(85)2(84)3(47)4(61)5(34)6(44)7(63)8(93)9(103)10(94)11(73)12(75)13(56)14(109)
15(99)Z
 
1626Dias Manuel55:327:4914:1716:2523:0624:0129:2831:5134:2836:2939:4244:4447:3550:3454:17
Lisboa OK7:496:282:086:410:555:272:232:372:013:135:022:512:593:43
55:0255:32
0:450:30
2630Cuche Henri1:01:197:5713:2315:2521:2922:0931:0733:4236:1638:1940:5048:3450:5555:0959:13
ANCO7:575:262:026:040:408:582:352:342:032:317:442:214:144:04
1:00:251:01:19
1:120:54
3629Rautanen Pauli1:01:377:1313:0115:1221:4126:1932:1734:2336:3439:0244:3551:2353:3056:311:00:17
Järvenpään Palo7:135:482:116:294:385:582:062:112:285:336:482:073:013:46
1:01:031:01:37
0:460:34
4624Frei Albert1:03:046:3412:4016:5822:5323:4231:0033:5236:2439:0442:3249:3452:3055:561:01:24
OLG Dachsen6:346:064:185:550:497:182:522:322:403:287:022:563:265:28
1:02:231:03:04
0:590:41
5636Böhm Eduard1:05:536:3413:5516:3422:4523:4430:4033:1735:4938:1742:3850:0653:0456:381:04:05
ASKÖ Henndorf6:347:212:396:110:596:562:372:322:284:217:282:583:347:27
1:05:091:05:53
1:040:44
6625Schwanitz Jürgen1:06:426:3513:2915:3121:3222:2829:0731:4234:2436:3840:1747:3550:391:00:111:04:49
OLA TSV Deggendorf6:356:542:026:010:566:392:352:422:143:397:183:049:324:38
1:05:511:06:42
1:020:51
7632Valter Petr1:11:177:4215:1317:2323:2424:2230:4833:2636:1138:3142:0249:2852:3159:141:09:16
KBP Praha7:427:312:106:010:586:262:382:452:203:317:263:036:4310:02
1:10:271:11:171:02:05
1:110:50*74
8627Guyot Jean-Claude1:15:5310:1423:2126:3436:0237:2543:5846:3348:5651:5855:071:02:101:05:531:09:111:13:59
ANCO10:1413:073:139:281:236:332:352:233:023:097:033:433:184:48
1:15:071:15:53
1:080:46
9628Mueller Leo1:16:3313:2823:4226:0732:4133:3140:0743:1445:4348:4753:201:01:401:04:291:09:211:14:13
ASKÖ Henndorf13:2810:142:256:340:506:363:072:293:044:338:202:494:524:52
1:15:351:16:33
1:220:58
10635Kainzbauer Josef1:28:159:5721:1023:2434:0534:5744:2847:4850:5954:1257:411:11:371:14:521:20:501:26:10
WAT9:5711:132:1410:410:529:313:203:113:133:2913:563:155:585:20
1:27:301:28:15
1:200:45
11623Chatagny Bertrand1:31:2911:1219:4823:5632:4234:0245:1848:4252:4855:5159:531:11:401:18:161:23:181:29:23
CA Rosé11:128:364:088:461:2011:163:244:063:034:0211:476:365:026:05
1:30:491:31:29
1:260:40
12621Foley-Fisher Nigel1:32:509:5821:2525:2935:0838:0150:1956:411:00:171:04:111:07:581:16:361:20:101:24:061:30:51
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS9:5811:274:049:392:5312:186:223:363:543:478:383:343:566:45
1:32:051:32:50
1:140:45
13638Croadell Neil1:35:0812:5424:4330:2440:3542:2953:2656:5359:521:03:401:07:481:16:191:22:191:25:581:33:07
East Pennine Orienteering Club12:5411:495:4110:111:5410:573:272:593:484:088:316:003:397:09
1:34:171:35:08
1:100:51
14634Werner Richard2:00:0210:0526:5634:3745:2146:491:00:341:06:291:10:371:14:491:19:201:33:151:41:531:48:541:57:27
SSV Dornbirn Schoren10:0516:517:4110:441:2813:455:554:084:124:3113:558:387:018:33
1:59:052:00:02
1:380:57
15631La Barbera Leonardo2:00:2612:3654:0358:141:06:571:07:571:15:011:18:081:30:161:33:301:37:271:46:511:49:461:52:571:58:41
Corsaorientamento Club Roma12:3641:274:118:431:007:043:0712:083:143:579:242:553:115:44
1:59:432:00:261:21:05
1:020:43*37
 
637Tschiesner ArturFehlst9:4717:0331:0039:3141:001:03:431:08:001:10:57-----1:22:221:31:261:39:281:43:301:51:40
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer9:477:1613:578:311:2922:434:172:5711:259:048:024:028:10
1:52:431:53:15
1:030:32
633Santos JorgeN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Lisboa OK
-----
622Büchli KurtN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Suhr
-----
 
 
 
M65 (20)4,7 km 150 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(52)2(48)3(84)4(33)5(61)6(34)7(82)8(55)9(63)10(103)11(94)12(73)13(56)14(109)
15(99)Z
 
1652Max Moosberger51:553:477:5310:0313:3419:0519:4522:2026:5928:1631:3435:1742:5546:1450:18
OL Regio Olten3:474:062:103:315:310:402:354:391:173:183:437:383:194:04
51:1951:55
1:010:36
2644Conrad Helmut58:285:049:3112:0817:1726:3127:3930:1136:0137:2541:1443:1949:0952:2956:56
USV TU Dresden5:044:272:375:099:141:082:325:501:243:492:055:503:204:27
57:5058:28
0:540:38
3656Brand Hansruedi58:293:578:3810:5014:4521:1722:0325:2530:1231:4235:1637:3546:1249:5356:49
ULU`S REISEWELT3:574:412:123:556:320:463:224:471:303:342:198:373:416:56
57:4858:2952:51
0:590:41*110
4653Kellenberger Rudolf1:07:424:008:5511:2917:2224:2025:1029:2237:0338:3142:1745:5854:3458:441:05:41
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell4:004:552:345:536:580:504:127:411:283:463:418:364:106:57
1:06:511:07:42
1:100:51
5648Hauswirth Ueli1:09:524:4310:2213:3417:3028:3129:2232:3138:4640:1843:5749:1457:001:01:001:07:59
ULU`S REISEWELT4:435:393:123:5611:010:513:096:151:323:395:177:464:006:59
1:09:021:09:52
1:030:50
6650Kessler Werner1:10:504:089:1811:4721:3231:3532:2535:5847:5649:3253:1655:221:01:171:04:331:09:03
OLG Dachsen4:085:102:299:4510:030:503:3311:581:363:442:065:553:164:30
1:10:041:10:50
1:010:46
7659Oechler Dieter1:13:214:3610:3713:3719:5127:4828:4332:0544:0245:2849:1051:5059:431:05:461:11:08
TV Coburg-Neuses4:366:013:006:147:570:553:2211:571:263:422:407:536:035:22
1:12:291:13:21
1:210:52
8661Rampado Ernesto1:22:025:4313:1917:2822:1732:1234:1339:2745:4448:0452:4155:581:04:121:09:061:19:58
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer5:437:364:094:499:552:015:146:172:204:373:178:144:5410:52
1:21:141:22:02
1:160:48
9655Toth Janos1:27:526:4014:5019:4825:4734:0435:1739:3951:5153:5159:011:03:141:14:241:19:091:25:44
Tipo Orienteering Club6:408:104:585:598:171:134:2212:122:005:104:1311:104:456:35
1:27:051:27:52
1:210:47
10645Näf Viktor1:32:236:0112:5315:5722:0336:4037:5941:5149:1652:1357:261:07:141:16:231:22:021:30:03
Melchnau6:016:523:046:0614:371:193:527:252:575:139:489:095:398:01
1:31:221:32:231:03:201:26:12
1:191:01*102*110
11654Nagele Franz1:36:186:3712:4215:5629:1337:5638:5243:181:00:411:02:571:07:511:11:571:22:061:26:491:32:17
Youth Team Austria6:376:053:1413:178:430:564:2617:232:164:544:0610:094:435:28
1:34:291:36:18
2:121:49
12649Rieder Gernot1:40:359:4422:3625:3331:5040:4742:3054:491:02:031:04:381:09:411:13:541:25:341:31:371:38:09
ASKÖ Henndorf9:4412:522:576:178:571:4312:197:142:355:034:1311:406:036:32
1:39:351:40:35
1:261:00
13658Horn Gerhard1:43:338:0220:3124:3340:1150:2953:0757:221:05:511:07:351:12:371:17:341:28:231:34:401:41:10
TGV Horn8:0212:294:0215:3810:182:384:158:291:445:024:5710:496:176:30
1:42:341:43:33
1:240:59
14651Atherton Mike1:48:366:4715:2520:1926:5240:3142:3347:2557:231:00:221:07:441:14:511:28:151:35:351:45:06
Lakeland Orienteering Club6:478:384:546:3313:392:024:529:582:597:227:0713:247:209:31
1:47:091:48:36
2:031:27
15660Meyer Carl2:00:136:0816:4623:5429:5949:3250:3657:481:23:561:26:101:32:031:35:431:45:481:51:551:58:14
olg.biel.seeland6:0810:387:086:0519:331:047:1226:082:145:533:4010:056:076:19
1:59:232:00:13
1:090:50
16663Coupey Guy2:05:2810:4721:5726:3537:3851:0353:0758:081:11:021:14:131:22:071:29:161:41:461:51:022:02:42
COBS10:4711:104:3811:0313:252:045:0112:543:117:547:0912:309:1611:40
2:04:202:05:28
1:381:08
17662Roland Huber2:34:306:4619:5624:1843:401:01:121:02:361:08:031:30:101:36:171:47:361:53:162:09:342:17:372:31:33
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer6:4613:104:2219:2217:321:245:2722:076:0711:195:4016:188:0313:56
2:33:262:34:30
1:531:04
 
657Lehto MarkkuFehlst9:40----------------------------------------20:3027:3043:2149:3157:45
Karjaan Ura9:4010:507:0015:516:108:14
59:241:00:31
1:391:07
646Tonka LeopoldN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
HSV WALS
-----
647Rossier HubertN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
CA Rosé
-----
 
 
 
W12 (20)2,6 km 65 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(76)2(66)3(58)4(64)5(59)6(68)7(69)8(71)9(99)Z
 
1749Meister Joëlle24:212:435:525:20:428:389:5213:3816:1520:4323:3624:21
OLG Dachsen2:433:095:14:501:143:462:374:282:530:45
2745Tóth Blanka24:332:326:050.008:5110:0113:2315:5320:5523:4724:33
Tipo Orienteering Club2:323:332:461:103:222:305:022:520:46
3753Dabernig Celina25:212:245:100.008:099:0312:3215:0721:2824:4225:21
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK2:242:462:590:543:292:356:213:140:39
4755Gemperle Eline26:252:457:085:22:0210:4311:5915:3017:5622:4825:4226:25
OLK Argus2:454:235:14:541:163:312:264:522:540:43
5757Martanova Elin27:202:486:200.009:3410:5514:5317:5122:5926:2927:20
VSK Slavia TU Liberec2:483:323:141:213:582:585:083:300:51
6739Pietsch Anna30:463:215:505:21:249:4711:1915:4920:0425:3529:5930:46
Naturfreunde Wien3:212:295:15:341:324:304:155:314:240:47
7746Rajmon Imola31:162:085:595:20:488:3616:2220:2222:5027:2230:3331:16
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:083:515:14:497:464:002:284:323:110:43
8742Bastian Amelie32:352:398:185:23:3111:3313:2418:5021:5927:4731:5332:35
SV Mietraching2:395:395:15:131:515:263:095:484:060:42
9740Bieleviciute Saule32:362:376:360.0010:2911:2915:1320:4329:0331:5132:36
Marijampoles moksleiviu kurybo2:373:593:531:003:445:308:202:480:45
10741Martí Romaní Joana33:223:239:130.0013:1315:1319:3623:3428:4632:3933:22
ALIGOTS3:235:504:002:004:233:585:123:530:43
11751Coralie Duval34:283:1911:280.0015:2016:5621:3024:1829:4033:4534:28
VERVINS ORIENTATION3:198:093:521:364:342:485:224:050:43
12752Illa Anna34:293:079:080.0012:2714:0320:0023:4030:0233:4434:29
Club Orientació Catalunya3:076:013:191:365:573:406:223:420:45
13754Beltraminelli Sara36:593:217:535:23:5712:0513:4120:4624:0631:3936:0536:59
ASCO Lugano3:214:325:16:041:367:053:207:334:260:54
14743Da Rocha Inès38:423:2710:555:26:0716:0117:5922:4427:0533:3937:5538:42
ASM3:277:285:15:121:584:454:216:344:160:47
15750Lapekina Liza43:1610:2315:025:30:2118:3022:4927:3832:1438:1342:2243:16
CO BSU10:234:395:15:194:194:494:365:594:090:54
16744Gosch Romana44:356:5512:150.0016:4919:0924:4229:1537:4343:4144:35
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK6:555:204:342:205:334:338:285:580:54
17758Amelie Genard53:056:1314:155:30:3326:4028:2434:1938:4247:0252:1553:05
VERVINS ORIENTATION6:138:025:16:181:445:554:238:205:130:50
 
748Kübler CoraN Ang---------------------------------------------
TSV Grünwald
759Minner Ann-SophieN Ang---------------------------------------------
Team Sachsen
756Werther AgnesN Ang---------------------------------------------
OLC Wienerwald
 
 
 
W14 (24)3,0 km 75 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(91)2(92)3(93)4(63)5(81)6(59)7(68)8(69)9(71)10(99)Z
 
1776Chaloupská Barbora27:542:175:228:1410:0310:3813:2417:1019:3024:2527:1127:54
OK99 Hradec Králové2:173:052:521:490:352:463:462:204:552:460:43
2773Friedrichs Birte28:203:406:269:2311:1611:4614:2818:0120:1325:1127:4628:20
MTV Seesen3:402:462:571:530:302:423:332:124:582:350:34
3789Besomi Sofia28:232:235:449:0010:4311:1814:1817:4120:0424:0127:5028:23
ASCO Lugano2:233:213:161:430:353:003:232:233:573:490:33
4788Jakob Isabel29:242:446:379:4411:4812:2015:1718:3121:5126:1128:4729:24
Team Sachsen2:443:533:072:040:322:573:143:204:202:360:37
5786Mailer Jaqueline30:333:006:1011:2213:0813:3916:3219:5022:3327:0529:5230:33
Youth Team Austria3:003:105:121:460:312:533:182:434:322:470:41
6790Danaj Ella30:432:396:229:2011:3212:0915:0719:0021:4026:5630:0130:43
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer2:393:432:582:120:372:583:532:405:163:050:42
7766Kalcher Hannah31:153:378:3011:3513:2413:5416:4820:2022:4327:3530:3731:15
Youth Team Austria3:374:533:051:490:302:543:322:234:523:020:38
8781Filipowska Aleksandra32:014:369:1412:0514:0714:3817:1921:0924:0128:4731:2732:01
UKS Orientus Lodz4:364:382:512:020:312:413:502:524:462:400:34
9771Kasper Ida-Karolina32:432:456:049:1311:1811:4915:0319:0822:1028:0632:0232:43
Youth Team Austria2:453:193:092:050:313:144:053:025:563:560:41
10784Lech Zuzanna33:493:127:3711:5513:5514:4117:5121:4324:0630:1433:1233:49
UKS Orientus Lodz3:124:254:182:000:463:103:522:236:082:580:37
11783Berger Anni35:055:289:1912:3614:2615:0218:0821:5525:2930:3834:2935:05
Berger-Clan5:283:513:171:500:363:063:473:345:093:510:36
12779Erhart Antonia35:436:5110:2414:1516:1916:5919:5223:4126:0232:0435:0635:43
Youth Team Austria6:513:333:512:040:402:533:492:216:023:020:37
13780Milena Serpe36:383:1910:0915:2717:4218:1721:0524:4027:0132:5935:5936:38
VERVINS ORIENTATION3:196:505:182:150:352:483:352:215:583:000:39
14770Kohlbacher Lena37:433:298:1912:0414:4415:2119:1123:5426:3631:3937:0237:43
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt3:294:503:452:400:373:504:432:425:035:230:41
15768Hoffmann Hannah38:012:4412:2216:2818:2218:5822:5426:4329:1634:3737:2338:01
Youth Team Austria2:449:384:061:540:363:563:492:335:212:460:38
16787Kubecova Kara38:383:069:3012:3614:3015:0418:0121:5824:1935:1037:5838:38
Stadion Novy Bor3:066:243:061:540:342:573:572:2110:512:480:40
17777Leitner Anna40:205:0412:4816:2919:1019:4923:1227:1430:0835:0839:4140:20
OL Kufstein5:047:443:412:410:393:234:022:545:004:330:39
18782Mairhofer Anna44:238:4813:1318:4021:0121:3624:5729:2132:4240:3443:3744:23
OL Kufstein8:484:255:272:210:353:214:243:217:523:030:46
19785Besomi Carolina47:4010:3920:2524:2526:2727:0131:0134:5637:2344:0847:0847:40
ASCO Lugano10:399:464:002:020:344:003:552:276:453:000:32
20775Manon Duval48:524:2210:5516:3719:2720:1023:5728:4837:5144:3648:0848:52
VERVINS ORIENTATION4:226:335:422:500:433:474:519:036:453:320:44
21767Bullier Alisson50:524:2611:3116:5020:0520:5625:4931:5437:2945:4950:0050:52
VERVINS ORIENTATION4:267:055:193:150:514:536:055:358:204:110:52
22765Löschnig Sophia54:057:1712:4017:2420:1020:5025:5233:0838:2846:3352:5954:05
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK7:175:234:442:460:405:027:165:208:056:261:06
 
772Kalinina NikaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
OMEGA Moskau
778Hlosta NicoleN Ang--------------------------------------------------
LC Erste Bank
 
 
 
W16 (26)4,1 km 125 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(97)2(85)3(84)4(33)5(49)6(82)7(44)8(63)9(103)10(102)11(70)12(74)13(99)Z
 
1808Novotná Klára48:524:349:3714:3418:1221:2023:2229:4131:5735:0636:2743:4847:0948:1648:52
OK99 Hradec Králové4:345:034:573:383:082:026:192:163:091:217:213:211:070:36
2796Pauser Ida51:044:238:5114:4920:0623:2225:2631:0233:1837:1038:3546:1949:2550:2751:04
Youth Team Austria4:234:285:585:173:162:045:362:163:521:257:443:061:020:37
3812Zettl Ines52:033:498:3914:0318:3721:1023:1530:0732:2536:1937:4446:2450:2551:2552:03
Youth Team Austria3:494:505:244:342:332:056:522:183:541:258:404:011:000:38
4805Gassner Anika54:043:417:2512:3616:3421:1823:2927:5130:0035:1638:4546:1052:3153:2654:04
Youth Team Austria3:413:445:113:584:442:114:222:095:163:297:256:210:550:38
53:28
*99
5799Polzer Carina57:213:537:4414:0118:3522:2025:0530:1132:4736:2137:5147:5255:4156:4557:21
Youth Team Austria3:533:516:174:343:452:455:062:363:341:3010:017:491:040:36
11:30
*48
6811Bastian Helena1:00:095:4710:3118:4522:4327:1929:2733:5536:0341:2544:5652:1458:3459:311:00:09
SV Mietraching5:474:448:143:584:362:084:282:085:223:317:186:200:570:38
7798Bazyte Kornelija1:00:114:168:0816:1522:0226:1829:3534:0336:3744:3646:4654:4757:5759:301:00:11
Kauno sporto mokykla "Gaja"4:163:528:075:474:163:174:282:347:592:108:013:101:330:41
8803Hlosta Denise1:02:0313:4218:3024:0228:4131:0933:1440:1242:3046:1747:4356:271:00:231:01:241:02:03
Youth Team Austria13:424:485:324:392:282:056:582:183:471:268:443:561:010:39
9809Berger Marlene1:02:054:449:5016:3127:5132:0034:3038:5741:4445:2147:2055:401:00:281:01:301:02:05
Youth Team Austria4:445:066:4111:204:092:304:272:473:371:598:204:481:020:35
10795Beltraminelli Anna1:02:594:4911:2918:4524:3128:1530:3435:1737:5642:1443:5857:491:01:231:02:261:02:59
ASCO Lugano4:496:407:165:463:442:194:432:394:181:4413:513:341:030:33
11802Kavalirova Julie1:07:1313:3618:1224:1428:5532:1434:1440:3043:0147:1048:4759:111:05:281:06:331:07:13
OK99 Hradec Králové13:364:366:024:413:192:006:162:314:091:3710:246:171:050:40
12815Illa Maria1:08:0811:2716:2924:0531:5035:0237:2145:5748:1251:4053:071:01:451:06:341:07:321:08:08
Club Orientació Catalunya11:275:027:367:453:122:198:362:153:281:278:384:490:580:36
13801Prach Gerda1:08:245:0410:2916:5123:2626:4629:4535:2338:3343:1745:201:03:031:06:141:07:381:08:24
Youth Team Austria5:045:256:226:353:202:595:383:104:442:0317:433:111:240:46
14800Banas Agnieszka1:11:164:239:3726:2431:2834:5938:4643:4246:5151:1652:551:03:241:09:241:10:371:11:16
UKS Orientus Lodz4:235:1416:475:043:313:474:563:094:251:3910:296:001:130:39
15807Valette Marion1:12:174:4812:1318:5832:4838:5742:1747:2950:4355:2357:111:05:381:10:381:11:411:12:17
Crapahut4:487:256:4513:506:093:205:123:144:401:488:275:001:030:36
16817Fend Sara1:17:425:0210:0219:5525:1834:0237:3643:0546:1651:0958:281:08:471:15:431:17:071:17:42
SU Schöckl Graz5:025:009:535:238:443:345:293:114:537:1910:196:561:240:35
13:56
*48
17820Liachaviciute Sigita1:19:3020:0924:4130:5336:4540:4743:1850:2852:4956:2358:101:09:191:17:121:18:341:19:30
Orientavimosi sporto klubas20:094:326:125:524:022:317:102:213:341:4711:097:531:220:56
18810Magierska Zuzanna1:22:417:4213:0726:4136:4342:5145:5152:4355:2259:241:01:111:10:581:20:511:22:071:22:41
UKS Orientus Lodz7:425:2513:3410:026:083:006:522:394:021:479:479:531:160:34
19806Kordala Malgorzata1:23:025:2810:2828:1834:0537:3141:3846:4952:2657:0659:081:09:241:20:571:22:191:23:02
UKS Orientus Lodz5:285:0017:505:473:264:075:115:374:402:0210:1611:331:220:43
20797Starke Paula1:26:458:4013:2635:0440:0343:3948:0959:251:01:511:05:571:07:321:20:271:24:561:26:071:26:45
Team Sachsen8:404:4621:384:593:364:3011:162:264:061:3512:554:291:110:38
21816Schimmek Bonnie1:31:168:4015:2025:3634:2845:0451:0055:5158:591:03:171:05:281:16:341:29:291:30:441:31:16
Gundelfinger TS8:406:4010:168:5210:365:564:513:084:182:1111:0612:551:150:32
22813Keller Regula1:33:075:3812:1524:3831:2138:5441:5948:3551:541:01:371:10:151:22:071:30:481:32:251:33:07
OL Kufstein5:386:3712:236:437:333:056:363:199:438:3811:528:411:370:42
23804Gruber Andrea1:38:278:4615:4427:4742:1048:2755:431:03:141:06:521:13:271:16:001:30:191:36:041:37:491:38:27
SV Mietraching8:466:5812:0314:236:177:167:313:386:352:3314:195:451:450:38
24818Reydant Juliette2:33:449:5721:3546:361:07:321:17:581:28:091:41:271:46:111:54:552:02:462:22:022:30:452:33:052:33:44
COBS9:5711:3825:0120:5610:2610:1113:184:448:447:5119:168:432:200:39
 
819Peroutka SophieFehlst5:449:3820:5426:57---------------51:3456:4559:481:12:021:20:441:22:251:23:14
Youth Team Austria5:443:5411:166:0324:375:113:0312:148:421:410:49
8:35
*42
814Pietsch LenaN Ang-----------------------------------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien
 
 
 
W18 (12)6,1 km 180 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(62)2(45)3(77)4(51)5(82)6(55)7(63)8(103)9(102)10(38)11(75)12(56)13(109)14(99)
Z
 
1835Novotna Marketa57:456:029:5212:0022:0529:0834:0835:0638:5740:1746:3950:2252:5956:2457:13
OK99 Hradec Králové6:023:502:0810:057:035:000:583:511:206:223:432:373:250:49
57:45
0:32
2827Stankiewicz Agata1:02:437:3612:1014:4025:2132:0236:1237:1540:1541:2948:0251:5455:251:01:201:02:14
UKS Orientus Lodz7:364:342:3010:416:414:101:033:001:146:333:523:315:550:54
1:02:4357:54
0:29*74
3830Walch Martina1:09:537:4912:2417:3929:3338:1643:1044:1247:3749:0355:1359:221:03:441:08:211:09:16
Youth Team Austria7:494:355:1511:548:434:541:023:251:266:104:094:224:370:55
1:09:53
0:37
4834Pacher Lisa1:15:099:1113:1016:3829:5137:4443:1745:2549:1251:0359:501:04:291:08:121:13:391:14:38
Youth Team Austria9:113:593:2813:137:535:332:083:471:518:474:393:435:270:59
1:15:09
0:31
5824Bialkowska Aneta1:22:2310:5915:1820:4234:0844:4151:1452:2355:4357:081:05:361:09:451:13:471:20:441:21:45
UKS Orientus Lodz10:594:195:2413:2610:336:331:093:201:258:284:094:026:571:01
1:22:23
0:38
6831Dragowska Maria1:29:587:4330:0532:1445:1554:1359:001:00:051:03:521:05:051:12:331:16:141:20:211:28:371:29:25
Victoria Józefów7:4322:222:0913:018:584:471:053:471:137:283:414:078:160:48
1:29:58
0:33
7832Penzkofer Julia1:35:4413:0118:1921:2836:5047:4555:3157:171:01:491:03:451:12:411:22:111:26:231:33:581:35:03
SV Mietraching13:015:183:0915:2210:557:461:464:321:568:569:304:127:351:05
1:35:44
0:41
8825Gurviciute Ieva1:37:4910:2714:3117:5935:1348:4654:2256:091:03:421:07:581:16:411:25:231:29:331:36:041:37:07
Prienu orientavimosi sporto10:274:043:2817:1413:335:361:477:334:168:438:424:106:311:03
1:37:49
0:42
9833Swiech Wiktoria1:39:3512:4518:0921:4336:5747:1556:2157:401:01:531:03:201:13:501:20:561:26:261:37:251:38:51
UKS Orientus Lodz12:455:243:3415:1410:189:061:194:131:2710:307:065:3010:591:26
1:39:351:35:16
0:44*110
10828Gruber Daniela1:43:5713:0118:4222:4641:0052:561:01:261:03:141:09:121:11:591:21:081:26:571:32:241:41:321:43:04
SV Mietraching13:015:414:0418:1411:568:301:485:582:479:095:495:279:081:32
1:43:57
0:53
11826Goncalves Ines2:32:5518:0324:4630:0154:381:11:461:28:331:33:221:42:411:45:441:57:172:12:482:17:452:29:272:31:58
CLAC18:036:435:1524:3717:0816:474:499:193:0311:3315:314:5711:422:31
2:32:55
0:57
 
829Siess MalgorzataN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
UKS Azymut Pabianice
 
 
 
W20 (9) Ann. Teilstr.: 53-357,0 km 150 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(87)2(31)3(83)4(53)5(35)6(51)7(82)8(55)9(63)10(93)11(73)12(75)13(71)14(110)
15(99)Z
 
1847Ewiak Natalia1:11:119:3415:5225:3530:4145:1150:3559:251:04:141:05:151:07:211:15:391:19:241:21:051:24:31
UKS Orientus Lodz9:346:189:435:0614:305:248:504:491:012:068:183:451:413:26
1:25:071:25:41
0:360:34
2846Samalova Ludmila1:22:018:2414:3126:2034:4643:1848:3857:131:03:111:04:491:07:231:19:301:22:481:25:391:29:05
SK Praga8:246:0711:498:268:325:208:355:581:382:3412:073:182:513:26
1:29:521:30:33
0:470:41
3844Kamenická Katerina1:23:046:3411:0921:4136:5851:1756:371:05:211:10:421:11:541:14:431:24:321:28:091:30:061:35:53
OK99 Hradec Králové6:344:3510:3215:1714:195:208:445:211:122:499:493:371:575:47
1:36:361:37:23
0:430:47
4842Berger Marlies1:24:337:2823:5035:5742:3855:141:00:311:09:281:13:551:14:551:17:031:26:391:29:321:31:241:35:47
Berger-Clan7:2816:2212:076:4112:365:178:574:271:002:089:362:531:524:23
1:36:281:37:09
0:410:41
5845Bartczak Natalia1:38:498:1613:0432:5740:5953:301:02:231:12:311:19:131:20:411:23:131:34:551:37:551:40:451:49:58
UKS Orientus Lodz8:164:4819:538:0212:318:5310:086:421:282:3211:423:002:509:13
1:50:391:51:20
0:410:41
6848Eudier Anais1:53:3511:5027:0941:0949:321:14:231:24:161:35:081:48:141:49:441:53:042:04:382:09:102:11:262:16:54
COBS11:5015:1914:008:2324:519:5310:5213:061:303:2011:344:322:165:28
2:17:442:18:26
0:500:42
 
843Scieszko NataliaFehlst----------------------------------------------------------------------
UKS Orientus Lodz
1:12:081:14:13
1:12:082:05
841Hanuszkiewicz KarolinaAufg13:21-----------------------------------------------------------------
UKS Orientus Lodz13:21
-----1:24:29
1:11:08
840Caglio AnnaN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Italy National Team
-----
 
 
 
W21 Elite (12)7,0 km 170 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(39)2(41)3(40)4(65)5(111)6(96)7(51)8(82)9(97)10(132)11(134)12(100)13(67)14(73)
15(74)16(99)Z
 
1861Nurmela Sari1:12:226:1210:0214:4422:0127:1229:3735:5242:4252:3158:461:01:511:04:231:05:431:08:30
Vehkalahden Veikot6:123:504:427:175:112:256:156:509:496:153:052:321:202:47
1:10:551:11:501:12:22
2:250:550:32
2855Mjøsund Katja1:16:045:448:2613:1920:0829:3431:3137:1743:0157:121:02:091:05:581:08:271:09:461:11:51
MS Parma5:442:424:536:499:261:575:465:4414:114:573:492:291:192:05
1:14:361:15:281:16:04
2:450:520:36
3853Rufferova Iva1:17:547:0711:0416:0823:5632:1934:2442:3348:1859:521:05:141:08:011:10:311:11:511:14:18
OOB TJ Turnov7:073:575:047:488:232:058:095:4511:345:222:472:301:202:27
1:16:231:17:161:17:54
2:050:530:38
4862Hepnerova Martina1:21:346:219:4514:5522:3526:2728:4638:1644:3159:551:05:361:08:511:11:351:13:211:16:00
Slavia Hradec Kralove6:213:245:107:403:522:199:306:1515:245:413:152:441:462:39
1:19:511:20:551:21:34
3:511:040:39
5856Lajn Daria1:22:326:299:4214:3422:5228:5236:2943:0249:251:03:091:08:211:11:441:14:201:15:421:17:54
UKS Azymut Pabianice6:293:134:528:186:007:376:336:2313:445:123:232:361:222:12
1:20:541:21:541:22:32
3:001:000:38
6859Seeböck Anita1:23:446:459:5915:3024:0028:3030:5240:2646:421:01:531:07:301:11:011:13:481:15:171:18:05
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt6:453:145:318:304:302:229:346:1615:115:373:312:471:292:48
1:21:591:23:031:23:44
3:541:040:41
7865Gschöpf Brie1:28:548:3411:5717:3525:5937:2840:5647:5554:531:06:391:12:151:15:471:18:351:20:281:23:25
OJE Wappler8:343:235:388:2411:293:286:596:5811:465:363:322:481:532:57
1:27:131:28:161:28:54
3:481:030:38
8854Gwozdz Ewa1:28:556:229:2814:5623:2331:4238:4145:1051:181:05:161:10:481:14:101:16:571:18:261:23:14
UKS Orientus Lodz6:223:065:288:278:196:596:296:0813:585:323:222:471:294:48
1:27:171:28:191:28:55
4:031:020:36
9860Ewiak Amelia1:29:347:2111:0917:5427:5331:3033:3540:5449:241:06:111:12:431:16:231:19:101:20:381:23:55
UKS Orientus Lodz7:213:486:459:593:372:057:198:3016:476:323:402:471:283:17
1:27:531:28:561:29:34
3:581:030:38
10863Forsén Ida1:29:507:4610:3516:0223:5831:5334:3643:5051:491:05:391:12:471:16:421:20:031:21:511:24:25
Tullinge SK7:462:495:277:567:552:439:147:5913:507:083:553:211:482:34
1:28:151:29:181:29:50
3:501:030:32
 
864Killmann StephanieN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
TVN Fürstenfeld
----------
857Ewiak AlicjaN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
UKS Orientus Lodz
----------
 
 
 
W21 Long (11)5,4 km 170 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(84)3(33)4(50)5(51)6(61)7(44)8(63)9(37)10(103)11(94)12(38)13(75)14(56)
15(109)16(99)Z
 
1873Meister Sabrina55:047:289:2212:4815:5818:5422:2728:5331:0733:3436:0538:0144:0147:4150:20
OLG Dachsen7:281:543:263:102:563:336:262:142:272:311:566:003:402:39
53:4054:2955:04
3:200:490:35
2874Azebová Nina58:035:479:1812:0115:5218:4722:2829:1331:3134:0136:4738:5145:4249:0251:49
OK99 Hradec Králové5:473:312:433:512:553:416:452:182:302:462:046:513:202:47
56:3757:3058:03
4:480:530:33
3880Mumprecht Sabine1:07:525:378:1412:0616:1619:3525:4533:1435:5439:0642:0544:2752:0657:321:00:58
OLV Hindelbank5:372:373:524:103:196:107:292:403:122:592:227:395:263:26
1:06:051:07:091:07:52
5:071:040:43
4871Di Furio Sara1:07:566:238:5612:5217:1321:0725:5533:4736:3339:2642:0944:5852:5357:541:01:37
IKP Prato6:232:333:564:213:544:487:522:462:532:432:497:555:013:43
1:06:311:07:201:07:56
4:540:490:36
5878Ceckova Martina1:11:326:2010:0313:5419:0023:1630:0439:2641:5544:4947:4050:5857:301:01:481:05:13
Slavia Hradec Kralove6:203:433:515:064:166:489:222:292:542:513:186:324:183:25
1:09:531:10:491:11:32
4:400:560:43
6883Lindén Katarina1:14:247:149:4413:1717:4322:0726:5735:3638:2441:4144:5450:2958:401:04:061:07:47
Växjö OK7:142:303:334:264:244:508:392:483:173:135:358:115:263:41
1:12:321:13:371:14:24
4:451:050:47
7876Casalini Monica1:18:247:019:5914:2919:0122:5627:5538:4641:1545:0148:0751:1059:381:05:411:11:05
IKP Prato7:012:584:304:323:554:5910:512:293:463:063:038:286:035:24
1:16:401:17:401:18:24
5:351:000:44
8879Bello Rodríguez Olalla1:24:418:3312:3717:5721:5629:1534:2144:3547:3050:2153:4956:241:03:521:11:141:14:46
FaiCamiño club de Orientación8:334:045:203:597:195:0610:142:552:513:282:357:287:223:32
1:22:561:24:111:24:41
8:101:150:30
9877Tutzer Marlene1:28:109:1611:5117:0523:2234:2739:5248:0651:3855:401:00:061:02:551:10:351:16:221:19:59
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer9:162:355:146:1711:055:258:143:324:024:262:497:405:473:37
1:26:041:27:251:28:10
6:051:210:45
10875Di Bella Graziella1:58:388:0010:5216:3829:5838:0056:401:06:591:10:301:13:561:18:001:29:151:38:411:44:561:49:17
Trent-O8:002:525:4613:208:0218:4010:193:313:264:0411:159:266:154:21
1:56:331:57:481:58:381:25:59
7:161:150:50*102
 
884Chmelikova TerezaN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------
 
 
 
W21 Short (29)2,8 km 50 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(97)2(54)3(55)4(103)5(94)6(67)7(73)8(75)9(110)10(99)Z
 
1900Novotna Martina34:114:058:3310:0713:4717:0521:1724:1827:3632:5333:3434:11
OK99 Hradec Králové4:054:281:343:403:184:123:013:185:170:410:37
2912Frederickx An36:284:098:159:1614:0316:2221:1624:1827:4435:0335:4536:28
SLOK4:094:061:014:472:194:543:023:267:190:420:43
3906Elstner Anna37:424:018:028:5812:3216:0721:1427:0630:3936:1337:0437:42
ASKÖ Henndorf4:014:010:563:343:355:075:523:335:340:510:38
4902Hamelius Ida37:543:5314:5715:4619:1321:2125:1227:5630:3936:1537:1537:54
Säterbygdens OK3:5311:040:493:272:083:512:442:435:361:000:39
5897Tonjer Selma-meta38:224:299:4410:5914:4418:1023:2627:4331:2836:5137:3738:22
Nydalens Skiklub4:295:151:153:453:265:164:173:455:230:460:45
6899Büchli Marion41:193:4312:3013:3617:0619:1224:2229:5634:2539:5640:3741:19
OLG Suhr3:438:471:063:302:065:105:344:295:310:410:42
7894Mayer Julia46:156:2112:1015:2020:2824:1129:3633:3638:0344:3745:2946:15
HSV Baden6:215:493:105:083:435:254:004:276:340:520:46
8886Kärger Brit46:186:2413:2314:5220:0723:5529:5833:5637:4644:4345:3046:18
Orientierungslauf-Klub Leipzig6:246:591:295:153:486:033:583:506:570:470:48
9907Azebová Martina46:364:3117:4619:3924:3127:1732:4536:3239:1745:0045:5446:36
OK99 Hradec Králové4:3113:151:534:522:465:283:472:455:430:540:42
10889Campos Sampedro Raquel47:256:4011:5713:2318:2821:3627:2430:5937:3945:4546:3647:25
Cavern-O Team6:405:171:265:053:085:483:356:408:060:510:49
11915Ricci Biti Vanessa49:017:5813:1714:3319:5023:4529:4134:4340:2447:0248:1449:01
Giocafaneza Tantisport Oriente7:585:191:165:173:555:565:025:416:381:120:47
12914Bianchini Michaela52:575:0922:0823:0327:1432:0437:0440:4644:4751:3852:2452:57
Trent-O5:0916:590:554:114:505:003:424:016:510:460:33
13913Kurfürstova Magdalena58:1910:5916:3318:1223:1227:4738:0942:3047:4756:2157:2458:19
VSTJ FS Praha10:595:341:395:004:3510:224:215:178:341:030:55
14903Prat Fernandez Sara59:087:0718:4120:4427:3937:4642:4947:1251:0257:3758:3359:08
C.E.FARRA-O7:0711:342:036:5510:075:034:233:506:350:560:35
15905Manakova Silvie59:235:5120:1622:0828:3533:5839:2042:4947:0157:5658:4559:23
OK99 Hradec Králové5:5114:251:526:275:235:223:294:1210:550:490:38
16892Buhler Claudia1:01:467:2615:0316:5323:2326:5933:0739:4150:4359:311:00:451:01:46
USV TU Dresden7:267:371:506:303:366:086:3411:028:481:141:01
17887Manoilova Olga1:01:574:4616:1321:3426:5533:2338:5145:2853:1359:561:01:001:01:57
Gorod4:4611:275:215:216:285:286:377:456:431:040:57
18888Hillebrand Karin1:03:195:2328:4930:0035:1138:2144:0250:0154:371:01:471:02:351:03:19
ASKÖ Henndorf5:2323:261:115:113:105:415:594:367:100:480:44
19895Beltraminelli Marina1:05:235:1114:2720:1226:0530:0636:1042:5449:111:03:551:04:401:05:23
ASCO Lugano5:119:165:455:534:016:046:446:1714:440:450:43
20891Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina1:05:325:5720:1521:5227:3331:1437:4741:3346:581:03:561:04:471:05:32
Cavern-O Team5:5714:181:375:413:416:333:465:2516:580:510:45
21911Chmelikova Tereza1:08:329:0715:0629:4034:5638:0945:3148:5959:411:06:511:07:491:08:32
Individuals/No club9:075:5914:345:163:137:223:2810:427:100:580:43
22908Unterer Viola1:26:1610:2941:4143:2849:2454:281:02:361:07:171:13:321:23:111:25:071:26:16
OL Kufstein10:2931:121:475:565:048:084:416:159:391:561:09
23890Bordoni Stefania1:36:4921:1729:0536:0749:5056:251:07:521:13:181:19:371:35:171:36:121:36:49
ASCO Lugano21:177:487:0213:436:3511:275:266:1915:400:550:37
 
901Tóth - Buschmann IlkaFehlst7:4230:0332:2238:4143:5851:2458:42-----1:08:471:09:291:10:07
Tipo Orienteering Club7:4222:212:196:195:177:267:1810:050:420:38
896Neuwirth AnnikaFehlst14:3831:0234:1343:1247:2055:241:06:061:14:59-----1:20:111:20:57
OL Kufstein14:3816:243:118:594:088:0410:428:535:120:46
909Chernik YuliyaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
Belarus
893Kavalirova KaterinaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
OK99 Hradec Králové
904Horrach MirjamN Ang--------------------------------------------------
OLG Dachsen
910Kohler MirjamN Ang--------------------------------------------------
OLG Dachsen
 
 
 
W35 (13)5,4 km 170 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(84)3(33)4(50)5(51)6(61)7(44)8(63)9(37)10(103)11(94)12(38)13(75)14(56)
15(109)16(99)Z
 
1918Rothauer Lucie59:014:447:5710:4313:5817:2920:4830:3032:2135:0237:2439:2046:3150:3054:06
ASKÖ Henndorf4:443:132:463:153:313:199:421:512:412:221:567:113:593:36
57:2958:2259:01
3:230:530:39
2922Ruppenthal Ursi1:00:566:448:3212:0215:2218:3124:5033:4335:3838:1240:2543:0048:4051:4555:51
OLG Chur6:441:483:303:203:096:198:531:552:342:132:355:403:054:06
59:331:00:211:00:56
3:420:480:35
3928Skorpilova Jana1:03:197:229:4715:0819:0223:0927:3334:4137:0139:4342:1844:3550:3254:2957:38
OK Brada7:222:255:213:544:074:247:082:202:422:352:175:573:573:09
1:01:501:02:431:03:19
4:120:530:36
4917Diethelm Gabriela1:04:337:369:3014:1519:5025:0728:5737:3539:3342:2244:4147:0852:3555:4359:06
OLG Chur7:361:544:455:355:173:508:381:582:492:192:275:273:083:23
1:03:061:03:551:04:33
4:000:490:38
5926Camille Mouliere1:20:3311:0313:3618:1423:1927:3832:5741:5544:5248:4952:0056:371:05:181:09:181:13:18
VERVINS ORIENTATION11:032:334:385:054:195:198:582:573:573:114:378:414:004:00
1:18:471:19:461:20:33
5:290:590:47
6927Knapp Elisabeth1:20:446:5314:3120:0927:2330:5038:4447:1449:4852:5756:0859:001:05:281:10:071:14:14
OK Gittis Klosterneuburg6:537:385:387:143:277:548:302:343:093:112:526:284:394:07
1:18:581:20:001:20:44
4:441:020:44
7916Bovero Severine1:22:5015:3420:2027:1433:3138:5643:1650:2352:4054:551:00:021:02:111:07:431:12:111:15:06
Nature Orientation Saint Etien15:344:466:546:175:254:207:072:172:155:072:095:324:282:55
1:21:101:22:091:22:50
6:040:590:41
8924Gobec Ivana1:24:1712:5515:1922:4228:5432:4337:1046:1349:0852:3155:3858:541:08:071:12:541:16:53
OK Vihor12:552:247:236:123:494:279:032:553:233:073:169:134:473:59
1:22:221:23:351:24:17
5:291:130:42
9921Kanai Nada1:37:5911:3315:5524:4131:0836:4342:3153:5058:191:02:151:06:031:10:191:20:501:26:041:30:17
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team11:334:228:466:275:355:4811:194:293:563:484:1610:315:144:13
1:36:071:37:211:37:59
5:501:140:38
10923Hiebl Carmen1:42:1913:3516:4721:1429:4534:3739:5449:0552:0057:521:04:101:08:091:20:241:29:301:34:15
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team13:353:124:278:314:525:179:112:555:526:183:5912:159:064:45
1:40:471:41:441:42:19
6:320:570:35
 
925Heldert ElenaN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OMEGA Moskau
----------
919Konrad BirgitN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OL Kufstein
----------
920Frei PetraN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Dachsen
----------
 
 
 
W40 (24)4,8 km 170 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(85)2(84)3(47)4(61)5(34)6(44)7(63)8(93)9(103)10(94)11(73)12(75)13(56)14(109)
15(99)Z
 
1935Novotná Petra56:095:3810:4813:1120:4321:2428:5931:1533:4336:0938:3745:1047:1349:5754:41
OK99 Hradec Králové5:385:102:237:320:417:352:162:282:262:286:332:032:444:44
55:3256:09
0:510:37
2952Ružicková Kamila58:197:0311:3816:0524:1324:5330:1932:1634:4837:2142:0347:5349:3652:3256:59
OK99 Hradec Králové7:034:354:278:080:405:261:572:322:334:425:501:432:564:27
57:4858:19
0:490:31
3946Berger Hedi1:04:095:4210:3512:4522:5023:3034:3436:3938:5240:5245:1051:4554:0557:241:02:37
Berger-Clan5:424:532:1010:050:4011:042:052:132:004:186:352:203:195:13
1:03:321:04:09
0:550:37
4949Eckardt Cornelia1:04:1114:3618:5225:1431:4532:1938:4440:4642:4544:4146:5753:2256:1759:341:02:44
USV TU Dresden14:364:166:226:310:346:252:021:591:562:166:252:553:173:10
1:03:341:04:11
0:500:37
5942Huber Katrin1:10:339:4322:0926:1534:1534:5740:5743:2346:2149:2352:0758:0059:481:02:511:09:11
OLG Hondrich9:4312:264:068:000:426:002:262:583:022:445:531:483:036:20
1:10:021:10:33
0:510:31
6936Perrin Odile1:12:565:4819:5822:2234:5235:3842:4845:3747:4850:0152:4158:141:01:201:04:151:11:08
NOSE Perrin5:4814:102:2412:300:467:102:492:112:132:405:333:062:556:53
1:12:141:12:561:07:45
1:060:42*74
7944Besomi Patrizia1:13:1119:0723:4028:0436:1636:5542:3845:0149:1351:2754:041:00:301:03:541:06:571:11:47
ASCO Lugano19:074:334:248:120:395:432:234:122:142:376:263:243:034:50
1:12:351:13:11
0:480:36
8939Kaminger Ingrid1:13:198:0414:3217:5924:0724:5637:5141:0443:5146:3549:3057:351:01:591:05:471:11:23
OK Klosterneuburg8:046:283:276:080:4912:553:132:472:442:558:054:243:485:36
1:12:291:13:19
1:060:50
9954Palme Guni1:13:5313:2520:3225:5831:5732:4342:0144:4647:1649:3352:221:00:201:03:471:07:351:12:19
OK Klosterneuburg13:257:075:265:590:469:182:452:302:172:497:583:273:484:44
1:13:181:13:53
0:590:35
10940Calvet Christine1:17:1713:1322:1430:0337:3138:3545:0847:4850:3753:2155:591:04:051:07:021:10:351:15:44
Naturfreunde Wien13:139:017:497:281:046:332:402:492:442:388:062:573:335:09
1:16:391:17:17
0:550:38
11951Aschacher Angelika1:19:166:5916:5823:1229:5030:3841:5744:5447:4050:1053:131:02:221:08:051:11:551:17:19
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt6:599:596:146:380:4811:192:572:462:303:039:095:433:505:24
1:18:241:19:16
1:050:52
12933Adenstedt Ingrid1:19:178:3016:0818:3427:2928:2739:4042:4646:2049:1452:101:01:081:05:371:10:131:17:04
OK Klosterneuburg8:307:382:268:550:5811:133:063:342:542:568:584:294:366:51
1:18:241:19:17
1:200:53
13955Vogl Karin1:19:4410:3217:5419:5830:5131:4641:0544:3147:0549:5852:481:01:251:07:211:11:151:17:29
SV Mietraching10:327:222:0410:530:559:193:262:342:532:508:375:563:546:14
1:18:481:19:44
1:190:56
14941Liebl Gertrud1:20:249:3319:3021:5432:4033:4943:1746:1949:1251:5454:381:02:411:09:141:12:421:18:19
TV Osterhofen9:339:572:2410:461:099:283:022:532:422:448:036:333:285:37
1:19:291:20:24
1:100:55
15950Arata Keiko1:27:0311:5220:0524:2032:2233:1445:3549:3152:4556:381:00:451:12:581:15:401:19:521:25:08
Iruma-shi OLC11:528:134:158:020:5212:213:563:143:534:0712:132:424:125:16
1:26:171:27:03
1:090:46
16937Rosella Talamona1:29:1010:2222:2526:4340:4941:4249:2452:3555:3759:221:02:511:11:431:17:561:21:501:27:14
Varese Orienteering10:2212:034:1814:060:537:423:113:023:453:298:526:133:545:24
1:28:271:29:10
1:130:43
17938Geiger Christiane1:31:1219:5025:4428:0038:5339:4853:2456:2458:421:02:201:06:291:14:521:20:511:24:321:29:11
OLA TSV Deggendorf19:505:542:1610:530:5513:363:002:183:384:098:235:593:414:39
1:30:251:31:12
1:140:47
18947Antonini Debi1:34:109:2516:4420:3929:0634:2845:1948:4552:1255:1958:411:12:111:18:401:23:071:31:58
ASCO Lugano9:257:193:558:275:2210:513:263:273:073:2213:306:294:278:51
1:33:141:34:10
1:160:56
19961Romaní Cornet Anna1:35:5310:4820:3427:5239:3741:3650:1353:5756:521:00:121:05:051:14:471:22:411:26:501:33:51
ALIGOTS10:489:467:1811:451:598:373:442:553:204:539:427:544:097:01
1:35:081:35:53
1:170:45
20953Serrano Rico Isabel1:43:5512:2723:4231:1142:3043:5355:251:01:391:05:111:09:321:13:461:23:371:28:151:31:461:42:09
ADOL12:2711:157:2911:191:2311:326:143:324:214:149:514:383:3110:23
1:43:151:43:55
1:060:40
21934Groß Katja-Christine2:03:438:3531:0434:0542:3543:3252:2755:461:13:261:23:181:28:591:40:151:44:181:48:372:01:55
OLG Regensburg8:3522:293:018:300:578:553:1917:409:525:4111:164:034:1913:18
2:03:012:03:43
1:060:42
 
948Chaloupská PavlínaFehlst5:24-----12:3618:1018:5225:4127:4630:0732:0734:3541:4743:3446:4050:58
OK99 Hradec Králové5:247:125:340:426:492:052:212:002:287:121:473:064:18
51:5552:398:18
0:570:44*48
943Valette IsabelleFehlst13:0340:00-----1:05:211:06:331:17:071:21:341:25:591:29:46---------------1:59:382:07:55
Crapahut13:0326:5725:211:1210:344:274:253:4729:528:17
2:09:302:10:311:35:30
1:351:01*102
945Pedrero Hartillo CarmenFehlst17:4043:1547:411:07:561:10:251:25:421:32:211:38:141:43:511:57:112:11:30---------------
ADOL17:4025:354:2620:152:2915:176:395:535:3713:2014:19
-----2:18:00
6:30
 
 
 
W45 (33)4,7 km 150 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(52)2(48)3(84)4(33)5(61)6(34)7(82)8(55)9(63)10(103)11(94)12(73)13(56)14(109)
15(99)Z
 
1989Beltraminelli Marzia57:304:239:4413:5619:0924:5425:3228:3533:5735:0338:3141:1047:2951:0455:51
ASCO Lugano4:235:214:125:135:450:383:035:221:063:282:396:193:354:47
56:5057:30
0:590:40
2976Hlosta Manuela57:583:588:4211:1315:2423:5624:3127:1632:0133:0336:3738:4548:0951:4556:12
LC Erste Bank3:584:442:314:118:320:352:454:451:023:342:089:243:364:27
57:1357:58
1:010:45
3979Quadri Kocsis Kella59:383:599:1611:2617:3725:5026:2929:1034:1635:1638:4240:4950:1453:3758:04
ASCO Lugano3:595:172:106:118:130:392:415:061:003:262:079:253:234:27
58:5959:38
0:550:39
4984Schneider-Schiess Silvia1:00:154:569:5114:2318:2624:4525:5429:0335:0936:2640:0642:4949:5554:1058:42
ULU`S REISEWELT4:564:554:324:036:191:093:096:061:173:402:437:064:154:32
59:351:00:15
0:530:40
5978Arbter Vera1:01:156:3013:5616:2419:4425:2326:0528:5237:5839:1042:4045:2051:2954:4759:41
Naturfreunde Wien6:307:262:283:205:390:422:479:061:123:302:406:093:184:54
1:00:361:01:15
0:550:39
6963Kauria Pirjo1:03:215:1510:3113:1419:2827:1528:1630:5636:4138:0943:1846:1752:4555:401:01:54
Olavin Rasti5:155:162:436:147:471:012:405:451:285:092:596:282:556:14
1:02:421:03:21
0:480:39
7993Kymäläinen Maritta1:04:214:3912:0114:1817:4523:1623:5827:1337:3639:0442:5145:3552:5557:171:02:29
Tampere Pyrintö4:397:222:173:275:310:423:1510:231:283:472:447:204:225:12
1:03:361:04:21
1:070:45
8991Bochenkova Jana1:04:544:5610:4213:4118:0524:5625:5529:1935:4637:2040:5643:3751:5756:081:03:09
Ekonom Praha4:565:462:594:246:510:593:246:271:343:362:418:204:117:01
1:04:121:04:54
1:030:42
9966Berger Gislind1:07:325:009:1711:3318:4028:1929:3232:4138:0839:5343:4547:2154:4358:291:05:32
Berger-Clan5:004:172:167:079:391:133:095:271:453:523:367:223:467:03
1:06:421:07:32
1:100:50
10962Grob Brigitte1:08:0912:4317:0719:1922:3632:5133:3336:2741:4543:1046:2349:4359:001:02:011:06:41
ULU`S REISEWELT12:434:242:123:1710:150:422:545:181:253:133:209:173:014:40
1:07:311:08:09
0:500:38
11994Amigo Anna1:08:524:039:1512:1521:3634:0034:4337:3343:4145:0849:1351:4558:551:02:271:07:18
C.O. Catalunya4:035:123:009:2112:240:432:506:081:274:052:327:103:324:51
1:08:151:08:52
0:570:37
12980Tagwerker Frederika1:09:204:039:2112:2928:2135:4736:3239:1344:4145:5449:1852:0758:451:02:561:07:41
OLV Baselland4:035:183:0815:527:260:452:415:281:133:242:496:384:114:45
1:08:361:09:20
0:550:44
13998Elstner Margit1:15:225:4013:1115:5323:2331:3232:2135:3641:5043:3547:5052:561:01:081:05:481:13:37
ASKÖ Henndorf5:407:312:427:308:090:493:156:141:454:155:068:124:407:49
1:14:411:15:22
1:040:41
14964Pacher Gerhild1:20:405:3611:4814:4420:3133:1834:1137:4544:3946:1050:4555:291:07:171:12:191:18:37
SU Schöckl Graz5:366:122:565:4712:470:533:346:541:314:354:4411:485:026:18
1:19:501:20:40
1:130:50
15971Spangenberg Birgit1:21:345:0310:3213:5027:5936:0237:0140:0847:3849:3153:491:00:031:09:371:13:561:19:42
OLG Regensburg5:035:293:1814:098:030:593:077:301:534:186:149:344:195:46
1:20:481:21:34
1:060:46
16987Laznickova Marcela1:24:236:2812:4815:5923:0731:1332:1235:3243:0044:2649:4355:211:10:581:15:311:22:28
SKOB Zlín6:286:203:117:088:060:593:207:281:265:175:3815:374:336:57
1:23:431:24:23
1:150:40
17965Böhme Petra1:24:405:3813:0015:4922:1031:1132:1435:4349:1750:5855:4859:211:07:391:13:511:22:51
USG Chemnitz5:387:222:496:219:011:033:2913:341:414:503:338:186:129:00
1:23:571:24:40
1:060:43
18967Maibach Susanne1:25:595:0513:5917:1225:4637:3038:2743:1151:4753:3258:191:03:581:13:061:17:311:23:44
ULU`S REISEWELT5:058:543:138:3411:440:574:448:361:454:475:399:084:256:13
1:24:581:25:59
1:141:01
19981Ackland Jane1:27:0310:0014:1339:2644:2451:2352:2955:211:01:141:02:201:05:521:08:041:15:401:19:491:25:30
Interlopers10:004:1325:134:586:591:062:525:531:063:322:127:364:095:41
1:26:261:27:03
0:560:37
20992Schreiber Hannelore1:27:086:5315:5419:4624:3338:4639:4843:3751:2453:1358:581:01:541:11:271:16:571:25:13
Individuals/No club6:539:013:524:4714:131:023:497:471:495:452:569:335:308:16
1:26:231:27:08
1:100:45
21975Micko Roswitha1:29:335:3311:0214:0424:2138:0438:5842:3752:2754:1859:291:02:581:11:401:16:341:27:37
GO Harzberg5:335:293:0210:1713:430:543:399:501:515:113:298:424:5411:03
1:28:461:29:33
1:090:47
22982Zindel Angela1:31:1414:0720:0123:0231:4243:2844:2447:4957:4059:271:04:241:09:551:18:491:22:581:29:30
OLG Chur14:075:543:018:4011:460:563:259:511:474:575:318:544:096:32
1:30:331:31:14
1:030:41
23973Ansorge Silke1:38:376:1314:2318:1429:1540:3941:4545:421:03:201:04:561:09:531:13:291:24:401:29:141:36:49
SV Robotron Dresden6:138:103:5111:0111:241:063:5717:381:364:573:3611:114:347:35
1:37:561:38:37
1:070:41
24969Mols Greta1:43:249:3817:4822:0443:3355:3856:3659:561:08:041:09:431:13:421:22:261:31:111:35:401:41:41
hamok9:388:104:1621:2912:050:583:208:081:393:598:448:454:296:01
1:42:421:43:24
1:010:42
25983Hufnagel Ingrid1:49:5510:4318:0722:1235:3449:1950:5255:541:07:411:10:091:17:221:21:351:33:121:39:041:47:24
OLA TSV Deggendorf10:437:244:0513:2213:451:335:0211:472:287:134:1311:375:528:20
1:48:581:49:55
1:340:57
26970Camps Imma1:51:008:5219:1825:2334:1748:5250:0754:111:04:561:08:101:14:031:18:221:30:521:39:341:48:01
Club Orientació Catalunya8:5210:266:058:5414:351:154:0410:453:145:534:1912:308:428:27
1:50:171:51:00
2:160:43
27968Bonnefon Christelle1:56:1815:3922:5127:0236:5747:0848:4954:321:03:491:07:181:14:331:22:551:36:471:42:571:54:11
ASM15:397:124:119:5510:111:415:439:173:297:158:2213:526:1011:14
1:55:341:56:181:51:03
1:230:44*110
28990Zöbl Maria2:04:475:5412:4515:2832:1751:5553:0857:231:04:391:06:441:12:241:24:241:40:201:50:562:02:09
HSV Ried im Innkreis5:546:512:4316:4919:381:134:157:162:055:4012:0015:5610:3611:13
2:03:412:04:47
1:321:06
29985Goncalves Amalia2:41:5712:1527:5934:1846:191:04:081:06:021:14:021:32:291:36:321:45:301:53:232:15:282:28:252:38:20
CLAC12:1515:446:1912:0117:491:548:0018:274:038:587:5322:0512:579:55
2:40:302:41:57
2:101:27
 
974Pietsch SilviaFehlst----------------------------------------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien
28:3629:46
28:361:10
986Kohlbacher VeraAufg19:4056:581:05:121:18:231:44:341:47:182:01:07-----2:13:22-------------------------
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt19:4037:188:1413:1126:112:4413:4912:15
-----26:56
*85
988Lange PetraN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
SV Mietraching
-----
972Rathje-Kübler IlkaN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
TSV Grünwald
-----
 
 
 
W50 (15)4,5 km 145 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(84)3(47)4(61)5(34)6(82)7(44)8(63)9(93)10(103)11(102)12(70)13(110)14(99)
Z
 
11000Ammann Monika56:136:4816:4320:3627:2828:1531:1235:1837:5540:3742:4444:1851:0854:5755:35
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell6:489:553:536:520:472:574:062:372:422:071:346:503:490:38
56:13
0:38
21001Corrodi Heidy1:06:288:3415:5218:5628:4629:3833:2239:0242:2445:1848:0450:151:00:211:04:551:05:46
OLG Dachsen8:347:183:049:500:523:445:403:222:542:462:1110:064:340:51
1:06:28
0:42
31005Hamelius Rose-Marie1:11:338:5716:2919:4731:0932:1035:5541:0144:4947:5251:0654:121:04:361:09:391:10:36
Säterbygdens OK8:577:323:1811:221:013:455:063:483:033:143:0610:245:030:57
1:11:33
0:57
41006Kohler Käthi1:13:0912:2117:4119:4727:0127:4830:3447:1749:4952:2156:0757:431:06:121:11:351:12:23
OLG Dachsen12:215:202:067:140:472:4616:432:322:323:461:368:295:230:48
1:13:09
0:46
51003Kogler Martina1:15:257:3414:0523:1030:4532:1336:3442:1745:1347:5850:5752:481:01:451:14:021:14:43
OL Kufstein7:346:319:057:351:284:215:432:562:452:591:518:5712:170:41
1:15:25
0:42
61004Dragowska Marzena1:17:078:3115:4122:5330:2031:3435:3740:4045:2048:2354:3256:521:10:151:15:051:16:12
Victoria Józefów8:317:107:127:271:144:035:034:403:036:092:2013:234:501:07
1:17:07
0:55
71008Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike1:21:4010:3917:2528:5737:2738:4842:3850:3655:2359:041:02:171:04:281:14:321:20:111:20:59
TV Coburg-Neuses10:396:4611:328:301:213:507:584:473:413:132:1110:045:390:48
1:21:401:09:06
0:41*68
81007Durrmann Catherine1:23:2510:3720:1425:2035:3136:4443:2050:3054:5957:401:04:391:06:591:16:371:22:061:22:43
saint brieuc orientation10:379:375:0610:111:136:367:104:292:416:592:209:385:290:37
1:23:25
0:42
91009Sauter Christine1:25:338:4924:3230:2737:5939:0842:4559:301:02:061:04:471:08:141:09:551:18:441:23:461:24:40
OLG Chur8:4915:435:557:321:093:3716:452:362:413:271:418:495:020:54
1:25:33
0:53
101002Manganelli Manuela1:54:1714:0927:4433:2146:5348:5455:461:06:551:12:071:17:321:22:121:27:241:42:281:51:171:52:59
Corsaorientamento Club Roma14:0913:355:3713:322:016:5211:095:125:254:405:1215:048:491:42
1:54:1721:08
1:18*48
111012Eudier Agnès1:56:2719:4634:3941:1452:4354:131:00:391:17:431:21:321:24:591:30:101:32:461:45:271:54:471:55:42
COBS19:4614:536:3511:291:306:2617:043:493:275:112:3612:419:200:55
1:56:27
0:45
121010Hajkova Lenka2:54:1513:3343:3047:481:12:281:14:421:22:281:43:111:49:141:53:401:58:502:04:192:27:112:52:082:53:18
SK Zaborvresky Brno13:3329:574:1824:402:147:4620:436:034:265:105:2922:5224:571:10
2:54:1539:03
0:57*47
 
1011Revessi CeciliaAufg22:491:06:011:10:351:28:291:31:182:08:15----------------------------------------
Corsaorientamento Club Roma22:4943:124:3417:542:4936:57
1013Mayer BrigittaN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
HSV Baden
999Taffeiren MartineN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
hamok
 
 
 
W55 (8)4,1 km 125 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(36)2(42)3(84)4(47)5(49)6(82)7(55)8(103)9(102)10(67)11(70)12(71)13(110)14(99)
Z
 
11020Chatagny Eliane1:00:144:518:4116:1418:5722:4625:5532:3137:0639:0546:1551:0053:3058:2659:23
CA Rosé4:513:507:332:433:493:096:364:351:597:104:452:304:560:57
1:00:14
0:51
21017Lugsteiner Karin1:06:355:459:4017:3519:4322:4226:3533:0737:5539:4446:2157:1559:261:05:131:05:54
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK5:453:557:552:082:593:536:324:481:496:3710:542:115:470:41
1:06:35
0:41
31023Hayles Linda1:08:314:188:5217:1420:2825:5829:5237:0141:4043:3451:0756:3359:091:06:571:07:44
East Pennine Orienteering Club4:184:348:223:145:303:547:094:391:547:335:262:367:480:47
1:08:31
0:47
41027Murer Agathe1:12:364:5510:1221:3124:4629:0333:5041:5649:3352:1158:451:02:591:06:061:10:591:11:49
OR Pergine4:555:1711:193:154:174:478:067:372:386:344:143:074:530:50
1:12:36
0:47
51018Rothenbühler Vreni1:18:194:369:5817:3129:0535:2840:0247:0251:3553:321:00:551:06:321:09:191:16:521:17:33
OLG Skandia4:365:227:3311:346:234:347:004:331:577:235:372:477:330:41
1:18:19
0:46
61022Subtil Mireille1:55:074:4413:4531:5935:2639:3144:331:15:011:20:211:22:461:30:341:35:451:47:011:53:151:54:15
Entente Vivaroise Athletique4:449:0118:143:274:055:0230:285:202:257:485:1111:166:141:00
1:55:07
0:52
71019Moosberger Esther2:04:564:218:4215:2331:5051:0555:171:23:141:28:431:31:111:40:151:47:271:50:532:03:082:04:08
OL Regio Olten4:214:216:4116:2719:154:1227:575:292:289:047:123:2612:151:00
2:04:567:40
0:48*85
 
1021Fejlkova AliceFehlst-----16:4329:0733:1743:1349:411:01:361:08:551:15:311:28:321:34:521:39:281:47:501:48:45
Slavia Hradec Kralove16:4312:244:109:566:2811:557:196:3613:016:204:368:220:55
1:49:39
0:54
 
 
 
W60 (11)3,6 km 160 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(36)2(42)3(48)4(44)5(55)6(63)7(103)8(102)9(67)10(69)11(56)12(109)13(99)Z
 
11038Gruber Elisabeth1:04:514:349:1912:5918:1721:3323:2127:4430:4039:1647:0054:291:03:031:04:071:04:51
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer4:344:453:405:183:161:484:232:568:367:447:298:341:040:44
21035Eder Helga1:05:464:299:2712:5523:4926:5929:0333:2735:3342:3448:4756:491:03:441:04:561:05:46
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK4:294:583:2810:543:102:044:242:067:016:138:026:551:120:50
31032Teissl Christine1:11:345:3812:2316:5626:0729:0431:0835:3837:3545:2251:241:01:461:09:251:10:451:11:34
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer5:386:454:339:112:572:044:301:577:476:0210:227:391:200:49
41029Marty Eva-Maria1:26:016:1013:5822:1631:5542:0544:1249:4152:4259:291:06:031:15:101:23:481:25:051:26:01
OL Domino6:107:488:189:3910:102:075:293:016:476:349:078:381:170:56
51033Nicole Richard1:33:317:5420:2028:4735:4540:1942:0148:0954:111:05:571:12:381:23:371:31:191:32:401:33:31
VERVINS ORIENTATION7:5412:268:276:584:341:426:086:0211:466:4110:597:421:210:51
61028Foley-Fisher Barbara1:38:135:1021:3325:3238:0041:4443:4249:0351:161:12:061:16:221:24:571:35:431:37:181:38:13
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS5:1016:233:5912:283:441:585:212:1320:504:168:3510:461:350:55
1:32:11
*110
71031Weid Angelika1:44:376:1319:3623:5834:4742:5945:0350:4253:001:11:401:18:551:30:291:42:001:43:341:44:37
TV Coburg-Neuses6:1313:234:2210:498:122:045:392:1818:407:1511:3411:311:341:03
81037Müller Brigitte1:48:156:5014:4120:2131:3238:3241:0849:1258:291:10:381:18:271:31:471:43:531:46:241:48:15
ASKÖ Henndorf6:507:515:4011:117:002:368:049:1712:097:4913:2012:062:311:51
91030Brandi Lucia2:11:417:2924:2437:1959:261:04:241:07:551:15:001:18:451:29:021:43:211:54:432:08:522:10:342:11:41
Corsaorientamento Club Roma7:2916:5512:5522:074:583:317:053:4510:1714:1911:2214:091:421:07
 
1036Büchli ElsbethN Ang-----------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Suhr
1034Bischof TraudiN Ang-----------------------------------------------------------------
ASKÖ Henndorf
 
 
 
W65 (9)2,8 km 50 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(97)2(54)3(55)4(103)5(94)6(67)7(73)8(75)9(110)10(99)Z
 
11047Puhakka Sisko58:037:5712:4714:5621:3227:0434:3840:1647:5055:5257:1258:03
Karjaan Ura7:574:502:096:365:327:345:387:348:021:200:51
21050Brand Edith1:02:567:3421:3123:3829:1334:1943:2047:1752:521:01:051:02:041:02:56
ULU`S REISEWELT7:3413:572:075:355:069:013:575:358:130:590:52
31048Näf Heidi1:09:446:5714:5319:2228:0532:4441:3646:2954:361:06:491:08:211:09:44
Melchnau6:577:564:298:434:398:524:538:0712:131:321:23
41043Fesseler Gertrud1:11:0615:2229:4231:4337:1842:2551:2855:211:00:591:09:101:10:151:11:06
OLG Dachsen15:2214:202:015:355:079:033:535:388:111:050:51
51044Roder Ulrike1:13:1026:0933:2835:1040:5344:5652:1256:481:01:511:11:091:12:141:13:10
HSV Ried im Innkreis26:097:191:425:434:037:164:365:039:181:050:56
61051Unterhofer Gertud2:20:1523:221:01:341:04:541:18:041:23:001:44:351:52:452:01:222:17:262:19:052:20:15
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer23:2238:123:2013:104:5621:358:108:3716:041:391:10
 
1049Travella RosariaAufg---------------57:571:03:21-------------------------
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer57:575:24
1045Lehto Marja-LiisaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
Karjaan Ura
1046Atherton NormaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
Lakeland Orienteering Club
 
 
 
Open Long (4)6,5 km 175 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(90)2(45)3(40)4(65)5(51)6(82)7(44)8(97)9(132)10(134)11(100)12(60)13(67)14(38)
15(74)16(99)Z
 
671Holt MartinFehlst------------------------------------------------------------25:20-----
Team Sweden25:20
-----32:4633:1714:0217:3421:0328:12
7:260:31*37*103*94*70
676Lindberg JohannaFehlst--------------------23:20-----36:25-------------------------50:32-----
Team Sweden23:2013:0514:07
55:2456:3357:175:339:5912:2419:2427:3238:4541:0543:3947:0553:02
4:521:090:44*42*84*47*50*61*63*37*103*94*70
667Toscanelli OscarN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
ASCO Lugano
----------
681Alexandersson ToveN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Sweden
----------
 
 
 
Open Short (17)5,0 km 105 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(46)2(47)3(50)4(51)5(82)6(103)7(67)8(73)9(75)10(71)11(110)12(99)Z
 
1699Fischer Madeleine1:12:196:4211:2619:5625:1136:5045:2851:5956:101:00:511:03:161:10:451:11:341:12:19
OLG Chur6:424:448:305:1511:398:386:314:114:412:257:290:490:45
2718Kopanicak Vladimir1:13:2811:3517:5525:1830:1441:3450:1255:4359:391:03:251:06:051:11:281:12:281:13:28
Myslava SK11:356:207:234:5611:208:385:313:563:462:405:231:001:00
3713Kubekvà Jana1:13:425:5010:3820:5826:0438:3047:4453:2556:501:02:211:04:171:11:571:12:511:13:42
STB 100 205:504:4810:205:0612:269:145:413:255:311:567:400:540:51
4701Fischer Claude1:17:236:2118:0026:5730:4642:0851:4857:101:03:511:07:391:11:171:16:081:16:441:17:23
OLG Chur6:2111:398:573:4911:229:405:226:413:483:384:510:360:39
5688Pietsch Jutta1:31:557:0813:5426:0739:3052:501:02:101:09:321:13:361:19:021:22:201:30:391:31:181:31:55
Naturfreunde Wien7:086:4612:1313:2313:209:207:224:045:263:188:190:390:37
6698Eberli Ceci1:55:379:0615:1438:5549:141:05:541:17:591:28:041:33:421:42:181:45:011:53:241:54:421:55:37
ASCO Lugano9:066:0823:4110:1916:4012:0510:055:388:362:438:231:180:55
7693Buchberger Daniela1:56:2414:2720:3233:1541:161:02:191:16:211:25:431:31:261:40:501:43:211:54:281:55:291:56:24
HSV WALS14:276:0512:438:0121:0314:029:225:439:242:3111:071:010:55
8702Brazzola Claudia2:03:1716:1321:2846:3457:171:13:501:25:551:35:531:41:221:50:031:52:462:01:072:02:332:03:17
ASCO Lugano16:135:1525:0610:4316:3312:059:585:298:412:438:211:260:44
9694Antonini Tiziana2:07:3120:1826:0850:511:01:231:17:561:30:041:40:021:45:401:54:151:57:152:05:192:06:402:07:31
ASCO Lugano20:185:5024:4310:3216:3312:089:585:388:353:008:041:210:51
10691Schweder Barbara2:15:1814:3120:4144:1754:261:13:311:28:481:45:271:53:512:02:292:05:532:13:292:14:322:15:18
OLC Union Viktring14:316:1023:3610:0919:0515:1716:398:248:383:247:361:030:46
11695Matias Rosário2:40:5819:0227:1049:341:02:531:26:061:43:492:00:172:16:282:22:112:28:202:37:532:39:262:40:58
Lisboa OK19:028:0822:2413:1923:1317:4316:2816:115:436:099:331:331:32
12696Schüller Wolfgang3:10:271:30:311:35:011:47:252:13:522:26:172:36:252:42:582:47:252:58:463:00:343:09:103:09:533:10:27
Berger-Clan1:30:314:3012:2426:2712:2510:086:334:2711:211:488:360:430:34
13697Rajmon Tünde3:19:0714:1120:4249:011:04:481:40:361:57:322:08:542:50:313:02:083:06:253:16:343:18:013:19:07
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr14:116:3128:1915:4735:4816:5611:2241:3711:374:1710:091:271:06
 
722Butkovska IvetaAufg7:0512:3926:3631:24----------------------------------------
Myslava SK7:055:3413:574:48
703Fesseler TheoN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Dachsen
712Diaz Anna-YingN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
690Bordoni StefanoN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
ASCO Lugano
 
 
 
Beginners (21)2,6 km 65 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(76)2(66)3(58)4(64)5(59)6(68)7(69)8(71)9(99)Z
 
1216Haider Anna26:463:066:105:21:059:1310:2114:0218:4223:0426:0326:46
HSV Ried im Innkreis3:063:045:14:551:083:414:404:222:590:43
21200Biehl-Trettnig Renate30:123:125:585:21:129:2610:5714:5617:4823:3129:2730:12
Individuals/No club3:122:465:15:141:313:592:525:435:560:45
3217Szczesio Ada34:473:257:055:21:5210:0611:1115:3822:1730:2134:0534:47
Orientus Lodz3:253:405:14:471:054:276:398:043:440:42
4209Madl Nina + Leo + Eva37:273:297:585:23:3412:0614:1019:4023:2931:5536:3737:27
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK3:294:295:15:362:045:303:498:264:420:50
5251Toscanelli Isa40:413:497:165:23:0411:1612:2517:3325:3733:0039:4740:41
ASCO Lugano3:493:275:15:481:095:088:047:236:470:54
6207Lenherr Therese46:034:269:225:25:3714:2516:3623:1728:0238:3644:4446:03
OLK Rafzerfeld4:264:565:16:152:116:414:4510:346:081:19
7214Kumaier Regina48:587:4713:595:30:0318:5520:4828:0034:1641:4148:0548:58
OLC Graz7:476:125:16:041:537:126:167:256:240:53
8210Kneita Karin1:05:216:3313:340.0021:2423:5333:2541:1549:511:04:111:05:21
EU-RO Frastanz6:337:017:502:299:327:508:3614:201:10
9215Fugmann Pia1:05:498:3815:410.0023:2226:3737:4543:2055:291:03:391:05:49
TV Zizenhausen8:387:037:413:1511:085:3512:098:102:10
10205Holasová Šárka1:10:356:0813:275:32:1022:4429:3542:0449:431:01:421:09:281:10:35
Prátelé orientacního behu Opav6:087:195:18:436:5112:297:3911:597:461:07
11206Plickert Hannah1:17:554:3514:185:31:5621:5224:4035:0046:301:09:291:16:581:17:55
OLA TSV Deggendorf4:359:435:17:382:4810:2011:3022:597:290:57
12208Prösl Elisa1:20:246:3616:225:33:5323:4926:3836:5748:251:11:321:19:431:20:24
OLA TSV Deggendorf6:369:465:17:312:4910:1911:2823:078:110:41
13250Canonica Plinio1:21:406:5015:555:35:1325:3529:2439:211:08:031:15:161:20:541:21:40
ASCO Lugano6:509:055:19:183:499:5728:427:135:380:46
14201Plickert Ingrid1:26:2612:3822:125:39:5829:5032:3742:5654:271:17:251:25:431:26:26
OLA TSV Deggendorf12:389:345:17:462:4710:1911:3122:588:180:43
15202Canonica Sofia1:37:1615:3454:340.001:00:381:03:231:11:031:20:011:30:321:36:331:37:16
ASCO Lugano15:3439:006:042:457:408:5810:316:010:43
 
211Martanova LeaFehlst-----------------------------------27:1933:4834:369:3217:1322:40
VLI27:196:290:48*103*67*73
204Mark Anna-LenaN Ang---------------------------------------------
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK
203Schmidt CatherineN Ang---------------------------------------------
TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.
213Mjösund LinusN Ang---------------------------------------------
MS Parma
218Schweder ThomasN Ang---------------------------------------------
OLC Union Viktring
212Rothauer EmmaN Ang---------------------------------------------
ASKÖ Henndorf
 
 
 
M10 (13)2,3 km 65 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(80)2(66)3(104)4(78)5(68)6(69)7(95)8(71)9(99)Z
 
1225Chaloupský Jakub17:371:175:096:037:118:5510:4512:3814:3217:0417:37
OK99 Hradec Králové1:173:520:541:081:441:501:531:542:320:33
2223Toscanelli Noè21:171:253:476:108:0410:2012:4715:2617:4820:3721:17
ASCO Lugano1:252:222:231:542:162:272:392:222:490:40
3219Zerrillo Ermanno24:511:457:249:0610:4913:2716:0018:4820:5324:0524:51
ASCO Lugano1:455:391:421:432:382:332:482:053:120:46
4220Gobec Jan25:022:066:468:229:5812:2615:0918:0720:3324:0825:02
OK Vihor2:064:401:361:362:282:432:582:263:350:54
5229Antonini Christian25:291:376:3710:0812:0514:3516:5119:1721:4424:4425:29
ASCO Lugano1:375:003:311:572:302:162:262:273:000:45
6226Besomi Tommaso27:331:315:337:038:3010:5617:4420:2923:2326:5127:33
ASCO Lugano1:314:021:301:272:266:482:452:543:280:42
7230Lindner Andreas29:482:217:019:1811:1714:3517:5622:1025:1329:0229:48
SV Mietraching2:214:402:171:593:183:214:143:033:490:46
8221Pietsch Max36:462:278:1410:5213:2718:1723:0227:0930:2735:5736:46
Naturfreunde Wien2:275:472:382:354:504:454:073:185:300:49
9227Berger Peter39:341:486:1321:5923:3026:1329:0532:2434:3638:4739:34
Berger-Clan1:484:2515:461:312:432:523:192:124:110:47
10222Blau Julian39:402:3211:3314:1318:2623:0626:5430:4334:1439:0039:40
SV Mietraching2:329:012:404:134:403:483:493:314:460:40
11233Toth Martin53:134:3214:1718:1223:3729:2736:3341:0945:2752:1653:13
Tipo Orienteering Club4:329:453:555:255:507:064:364:186:490:57
12228Heindl Clemens1:01:082:4522:0325:2727:5534:3440:1045:2054:191:00:251:01:08
OK Klosterneuburg2:4519:183:242:286:395:365:108:596:060:43
 
224Pietsch TheoN Ang---------------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien
 
 
 
W10 (12)2,3 km 65 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(80)2(66)3(104)4(78)5(68)6(69)7(95)8(71)9(99)Z
 
1733Meister Annick19:551:385:186:448:039:4511:5714:2216:1719:1719:55
OLG Dachsen1:383:401:261:191:422:122:251:553:000:38
2728Ceulemans Lisse22:023:407:458:5410:0611:4814:0016:2618:1821:1922:02
TROL Belgium3:404:051:091:121:422:122:261:523:010:43
3725Tóth Barbara26:581:467:579:4611:5214:4917:3520:2322:3226:1326:58
Tipo Orienteering Club1:466:111:492:062:572:462:482:093:410:45
4732Block Amelia29:421:536:2311:4112:5415:2719:4623:0325:3328:5929:42
UKS Orientus Lodz1:534:305:181:132:334:193:172:303:260:43
5724Geiger Lara34:583:039:0511:2114:2018:1422:2026:0329:2034:1134:58
SV Mietraching3:036:022:162:593:544:063:433:174:510:47
6727Prösl Emily36:392:3511:3113:5215:5419:2923:3227:2630:2835:5436:39
OLA TSV Deggendorf2:358:562:212:023:354:033:543:025:260:45
7731Brazzola Aline37:172:0813:5916:0817:4622:4825:4129:3032:2736:2937:17
ASCO Lugano2:0811:512:091:385:022:533:492:574:020:48
8729Antonini Alessandra37:352:1614:0916:1117:5922:5125:3929:3332:3436:4137:35
ASCO Lugano2:1611:532:021:484:522:483:543:014:070:54
9723Micko Anja38:453:0611:5714:4416:3521:0425:4230:1233:2137:5238:45
GO Harzberg3:068:512:471:514:294:384:303:094:310:53
10737Biel Corinna39:162:4510:0512:4615:3119:4124:5529:4132:5338:2339:16
Individuals/No club2:457:202:412:454:105:144:463:125:300:53
 
730Pötsch JulianaFehlst2:17-----16:0018:04-----29:0932:5236:0340:0841:05
SU Schöckl Graz2:1713:432:0411:053:433:114:050:57
726Ceckova KarolinaFehlst4:3113:52----------42:1349:47-----1:01:421:09:501:10:495:32:1322:3829:40
Slavia Hradec Kralove4:319:2128:217:3411:558:080:59*58*64*59
30:43
*59