TYR-OL 2012So 12.08.2012 17:19
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 2erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
M12 (13)2,7 km 25 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(132)2(140)3(133)4(141)5(135)6(142)7(144)8(138)9(143)10(139)11(99)Z
 
1235Rzenca Piotr21:051:482:543:414:588:1710:0612:4913:3317:1019:4120:4921:05
UKS Orientus Lodz1:481:060:471:173:191:492:430:443:372:311:080:16
2247Kofler Martin23:481:473:184:166:029:0512:2314:5015:3419:0722:1823:3123:48
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK1:471:310:581:463:033:182:270:443:333:111:130:17
3240Egger Max25:042:065:076:027:4311:1714:5617:4118:3121:0623:4024:4825:04
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK2:063:010:551:413:343:392:450:502:352:341:080:16
4241Valette Mathieu26:281:454:054:586:4510:3313:3217:0017:5021:2224:5426:1026:28
Crapahut1:452:200:531:473:482:593:280:503:323:321:160:18
5245Pietek Jakub28:492:194:055:206:4711:5514:3717:2318:1023:0927:0128:2728:4925:49
UKS Orientus Lodz2:191:461:151:275:082:422:460:474:593:521:260:22*169
6239Ubfal Maciej29:552:064:596:078:1214:0817:0420:4622:0825:1627:4929:3729:55
UKS Orientus Lodz2:062:531:082:055:562:563:421:223:082:331:480:18
7246Brazzola Seba30:372:177:118:1210:3514:3717:2820:3721:3725:0328:3730:1730:37
ASCO Lugano2:174:541:012:234:022:513:091:003:263:341:400:20
8242Antonini Filippo34:392:074:035:317:1910:4623:2526:4227:4330:2532:4234:1734:39
ASCO Lugano2:071:561:281:483:2712:393:171:012:422:171:350:22
9248Perrin Simon34:493:106:397:5311:3215:3320:2223:1524:1829:2932:2334:2934:49
NOSE Perrin3:103:291:143:394:014:492:531:035:112:542:060:20
10236Antonini Andrea40:382:548:5311:3413:1716:4729:4332:4333:4436:2938:4740:1940:3840:20
ASCO Lugano2:545:592:411:433:3012:563:001:012:452:181:320:19*99
11238Nicolas Serpe41:143:487:488:5710:3519:4522:2126:0727:4935:0639:1740:4941:14
VERVINS ORIENTATION3:484:001:091:389:102:363:461:427:174:111:320:25
12237Schirmer Fabian55:364:257:319:5913:3621:3930:5839:1241:1047:2153:0755:1255:36
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK4:253:062:283:378:039:198:141:586:115:462:050:24
 
243Svobodova JanaN Ang-------------------------------------------------------
OK99 Hradec Králové
 
 
 
M14 (29)3,1 km 40 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(140)2(177)3(141)4(180)5(135)6(142)7(165)8(167)9(138)10(143)11(187)12(139)13(99)Z
 
1257Perrin Mathieu26:333:034:485:508:2011:0013:0616:3318:4520:2822:1724:1725:1026:1826:33
NOSE Perrin3:031:451:022:302:402:063:272:121:431:492:000:531:080:15
2284Gröll Georg28:582:454:496:059:0511:5613:4117:4320:1921:5724:1626:2827:2428:3728:58
SU Schöckl Graz2:452:041:163:002:511:454:022:361:382:192:120:561:130:21
3256Hennseler Ole31:362:264:165:298:0810:4512:2016:1520:5823:5126:1128:3829:5831:1631:36
MTV Seesen2:261:501:132:392:371:353:554:432:532:202:271:201:180:20
4282Manak Michal35:433:165:276:5613:4018:1019:4924:2226:5028:4630:4633:0834:1835:2735:43
OK99 Hradec Králové3:162:111:296:444:301:394:332:281:562:002:221:101:090:16
5269Bräuer Dennis35:513:416:077:4311:0014:4017:5522:4725:4527:2930:2933:2634:2335:3235:51
Team Sachsen3:412:261:363:173:403:154:522:581:443:002:570:571:090:19
6260Noruišis Dominykas36:473:005:136:2213:2918:3220:1924:0626:3428:4031:2334:1235:1736:3036:47
Alytaus sporto rekreacijos cen3:002:131:097:075:031:473:472:282:062:432:491:051:130:17
7263Gawlitza Franz38:073:135:577:5211:4315:2717:3522:5727:4629:4732:0434:3836:2337:4938:07
Team Sachsen3:132:441:553:513:442:085:224:492:012:172:341:451:260:18
8265Kavalir Jachym38:192:504:466:4210:5719:4621:4325:5728:1629:5432:1835:4836:4737:5838:19
OK99 Hradec Králové2:501:561:564:158:491:574:142:191:382:243:300:591:110:21
9258Schuh Roman39:413:045:407:1311:0614:1516:2422:4928:4031:0933:3736:2837:5439:2239:41
OK Klosterneuburg3:042:361:333:533:092:096:255:512:292:282:511:261:280:19
10275Jandl Dominik39:452:567:108:4711:5914:5516:3519:5630:2831:5734:3436:4738:1839:2739:45
Youth Team Austria2:564:141:373:122:561:403:2110:321:292:372:131:311:090:18
10262Del Fedele Alex39:452:585:417:0616:4620:5623:1828:1331:0132:4934:5037:1038:2139:2639:45
ASCO Lugano2:582:431:259:404:102:224:552:481:482:012:201:111:050:19
12255Toscanelli Elia40:202:566:157:5312:0915:0517:2426:5429:1531:1533:3736:5538:2440:0540:20
ASCO Lugano2:563:191:384:162:562:199:302:212:002:223:181:291:410:15
13272Ackland James40:344:126:288:0013:4518:3320:3024:1630:0631:5034:3837:3038:4040:1540:34
Interlopers4:122:161:325:454:481:573:465:501:442:482:521:101:350:19
14277Brantner Niklas41:524:327:429:1213:0416:0318:2124:5330:5133:1035:4038:3139:5241:2341:52
Youth Team Austria4:323:101:303:522:592:186:325:582:192:302:511:211:310:29
15274Swiech Mateusz42:125:228:1010:0717:1521:3923:2728:3731:5233:4336:1638:5340:1741:5342:12
UKS Orientus Lodz5:222:481:577:084:241:485:103:151:512:332:371:241:360:19
16279Romain Bullier42:193:2110:5512:2916:0720:5722:4531:3133:4135:2937:4039:5840:5542:0242:19
VERVINS ORIENTATION3:217:341:343:384:501:488:462:101:482:112:180:571:070:17
17266Buytaert Sverre42:314:326:468:1713:1719:0821:1427:1231:4234:1436:5239:2840:5042:1242:31
TROL Belgium4:322:141:315:005:512:065:584:302:322:382:361:221:220:19
18280Lukšys Rapolas42:523:307:188:5815:3419:1421:5027:4831:2834:0036:5539:4540:5442:2942:52
Marijampoles moksleiviu kurybo3:303:481:406:363:402:365:583:402:322:552:501:091:350:23
19281Kohlbacher Thomas43:213:146:2611:0115:1218:1120:1926:1930:3532:2937:5240:3341:5043:0343:21
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt3:143:124:354:112:592:086:004:161:545:232:411:171:130:18
20278Penzkofer Tobias49:314:288:4710:2015:4820:4822:4831:0338:1740:4643:4546:3147:4849:1749:31
SV Mietraching4:284:191:335:285:002:008:157:142:292:592:461:171:290:14
21267Illa Marti49:403:069:2511:2815:3822:5428:1934:5538:4340:4143:3647:1248:0749:2249:40
Club Orientació Catalunya3:066:192:034:107:165:256:363:481:582:553:360:551:150:18
22264Palme Beni55:014:508:0110:0414:0920:1622:5330:0539:5042:5546:1551:0352:2354:3555:01
OK Klosterneuburg4:503:112:034:056:072:377:129:453:053:204:481:202:120:26
23276Laznicka Vaclav58:113:236:459:0312:5024:1727:3433:1144:3947:1050:4754:1755:4657:4558:11
SKOB Zlín3:233:222:183:4711:273:175:3711:282:313:373:301:291:590:26
24273Kellner jun Gottfried1:01:506:3610:4913:0827:5536:0039:1047:3050:5252:5255:5459:031:00:061:01:301:01:50
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt6:364:132:1914:478:053:108:203:222:003:023:091:031:240:20
25271Armand Pomart1:03:257:5312:0115:2023:0330:1832:4340:2949:2552:0556:201:00:321:01:301:03:041:03:25
VERVINS ORIENTATION7:534:083:197:437:152:257:468:562:404:154:120:581:340:21
26259Schulze Moritz1:04:214:137:068:2828:1334:4642:2948:3252:0654:5957:511:01:041:02:331:04:031:04:21
Team Sachsen4:132:531:2219:456:337:436:033:342:532:523:131:291:300:18
27270Goncalves Pedro1:15:544:1710:1913:4726:0038:4841:4252:4659:081:02:541:06:121:11:251:13:401:15:341:15:54
CLAC4:176:023:2812:1312:482:5411:046:223:463:185:132:151:540:20
28261Kraxner Joshua1:35:067:3512:4715:1129:5338:1541:0849:4056:261:02:511:08:481:15:061:31:271:34:371:35:06
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK7:355:122:2414:428:222:538:326:466:255:576:1816:213:100:29
1:28:48
*169
 
268Micko TobiasN Ang-----------------------------------------------------------------
GO Harzberg
 
 
 
M16 (27)3,6 km 70 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(175)2(178)3(156)4(147)5(161)6(151)7(180)8(160)9(163)10(162)11(188)12(150)13(189)14(169)
15(152)16(99)Z
 
1302Peter Mathias39:442:225:067:389:2212:3815:4917:0624:3226:4427:5830:1631:2734:2937:25
Youth Team Austria2:222:442:321:443:163:111:177:262:121:142:181:113:022:56
38:0439:2439:44
0:391:200:20
2294Lehto Linus44:533:346:138:1910:3815:2519:2920:5426:4929:4230:5233:4535:3738:4642:15
Karjaan Ura3:342:392:062:194:474:041:255:552:531:102:531:523:093:29
43:0744:3644:53
0:521:290:17
3292Tóth Adrián45:253:376:399:2112:0616:2420:0421:4327:3429:5932:4235:0636:3939:3942:50
Tipo Orienteering Club3:373:022:422:454:183:401:395:512:252:432:241:333:003:11
43:4645:0545:252:32
0:561:190:20*176
4290Rzenca Krzysztof48:303:005:408:2010:0817:0422:3324:2431:3334:2435:4337:5539:3842:4546:04
UKS Orientus Lodz3:002:402:401:486:565:291:517:092:511:192:121:433:073:19
47:0148:1748:30
0:571:160:13
5314Perrin Arnaud49:202:304:259:5312:1116:5023:4825:1128:5931:5335:1738:3240:0043:3546:45
NOSE Perrin2:301:555:282:184:396:581:233:482:543:243:151:283:353:10
47:4349:0249:20
0:581:190:18
6305Gremmel Richard51:142:485:027:599:4912:5116:1518:3334:3336:5238:0640:1941:3444:4648:47
Youth Team Austria2:482:142:571:503:023:242:1816:002:191:142:131:153:124:01
49:1950:5451:14
0:321:350:20
7306Ružicka Adam55:444:047:0810:0312:1215:5128:1330:4438:2840:4042:5645:1446:5250:1953:26
OK99 Hradec Králové4:043:042:552:093:3912:222:317:442:122:162:181:383:273:07
54:0155:2755:44
0:351:260:17
8301Grätsch Markus57:352:235:187:2512:0215:1227:4029:2436:0040:4342:0847:1548:4952:2055:24
Team Sachsen2:232:552:074:373:1012:281:446:364:431:255:071:343:313:04
55:5757:1957:35
0:331:220:16
9320Aichholzer Niklas58:233:287:2311:2213:2918:1523:1425:3031:2435:2436:4942:1944:1048:2453:04
OLC Graz3:283:553:592:074:464:592:165:544:001:255:301:514:144:40
56:3558:0458:23
3:311:290:19
10311Salzmann Heinrich58:404:017:069:3811:5420:4526:4328:3038:1041:4043:4646:2848:3652:4456:05
Team Sachsen4:013:052:322:168:515:581:479:403:302:062:422:084:083:21
56:5058:2158:40
0:451:310:19
11317Graf Rickie58:542:467:1914:2518:4422:2127:2229:1239:2742:4143:5446:4548:2551:4855:39
Team Sachsen2:464:337:064:193:375:011:5010:153:141:132:511:403:233:51
57:0458:3958:54
1:251:350:15
12315Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis1:00:574:0111:3119:5421:3224:4031:4734:0139:4843:2044:5947:4749:1452:5358:13
OSK Perkunas4:017:308:231:383:087:072:145:473:321:392:481:273:395:20
59:021:00:381:00:57
0:491:360:19
13303Steudler Matthäus1:02:093:3712:1316:0918:0324:0830:3232:0939:3843:1845:3248:1850:1255:1459:48
Team Sachsen3:378:363:561:546:056:241:377:293:402:142:461:545:024:34
1:00:281:01:531:02:092:307:2113:2820:1336:1655:29
0:401:250:16*176*146*146*148*134*183
14304Palka Szymon1:07:403:068:5811:4913:4322:1927:4629:2535:2044:4450:3454:1755:511:00:201:05:08
UKS Orientus Lodz3:065:522:511:548:365:271:395:559:245:503:431:344:294:48
1:05:521:07:231:07:40
0:441:310:17
15312Pacher Paul1:12:073:377:4010:5112:5621:5529:1531:1946:0551:1053:1858:261:00:201:05:271:09:32
Youth Team Austria3:374:033:112:058:597:202:0414:465:052:085:081:545:074:05
1:10:121:11:481:12:07
0:401:360:19
16293Janischowsky Lukas1:12:233:476:249:3414:3819:4836:4838:2051:0154:3656:321:00:041:01:441:06:061:09:49
OLG Regensburg3:472:373:105:045:1017:001:3212:413:351:563:321:404:223:43
1:10:281:12:061:12:23
0:391:380:17
17309Lange Korbinian1:13:463:0913:3515:4818:0527:3834:4736:2853:0256:0857:451:01:171:03:021:07:061:10:58
SV Mietraching3:0910:262:132:179:337:091:4116:343:061:373:321:454:043:52
1:11:571:13:311:13:46
0:591:340:15
18318Danaj Nikolaus1:15:492:475:5110:4618:1426:3633:1336:3152:4855:4058:081:01:591:03:281:08:311:13:05
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer2:473:044:557:288:226:373:1816:172:522:283:511:295:034:34
1:14:011:15:341:15:491:06:36
0:561:330:15*167
19295Lerchegger Maximilian1:17:505:539:4314:0117:2128:3732:4235:1341:5850:1151:541:02:341:04:401:10:031:15:33
Youth Team Austria5:533:504:183:2011:164:052:316:458:131:4310:402:065:235:30
1:16:041:17:331:17:501:00:45
0:311:290:17*161
20291Braun jun. Emanuel1:19:583:448:0616:5019:2326:5032:1033:5954:0959:071:01:231:06:251:08:161:13:261:17:30
Youth Team Austria3:444:228:442:337:275:201:4920:104:582:165:021:515:104:04
1:18:081:19:411:19:58
0:381:330:17
21313Spangenberg Tobias1:20:473:2311:1517:4031:5436:4540:5942:3158:501:02:061:03:441:07:161:09:031:13:081:17:02
OLG Regensburg3:237:526:2514:144:514:141:3216:193:161:383:321:474:053:54
1:18:031:20:311:20:47
1:012:280:16
22321Danaj Sebastian1:26:403:466:5213:4415:5923:3328:5830:451:03:461:06:421:08:321:12:121:14:161:19:531:23:57
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer3:463:066:522:157:345:251:4733:012:561:503:402:045:374:04
1:24:431:26:241:26:40
0:461:410:16
23319Jolk Tim1:31:096:409:5121:2623:3637:1242:2644:4654:281:08:181:11:051:16:011:18:321:24:061:28:02
Gundelfinger TS6:403:1111:352:1013:365:142:209:4213:502:474:562:315:343:56
1:29:161:30:531:31:091:554:1814:3925:4929:221:04:511:23:35
1:141:370:16*172*176*179*148*181*181*183
24308Vetter Sebastian1:46:045:029:0223:5727:3839:0853:2558:441:07:121:20:011:22:241:27:531:30:241:36:441:42:41
TV Coburg-Neuses5:024:0014:553:4111:3014:175:198:2812:492:235:292:316:205:57
1:43:421:45:461:46:04
1:012:040:18
25296Ihle Wilhelm2:07:273:5121:0025:0630:4448:411:06:401:09:201:19:101:43:591:45:301:51:191:54:081:59:512:04:38
Team Sachsen3:5117:094:065:3817:5717:592:409:5024:491:315:492:495:434:47
2:05:272:07:082:07:2712:041:11:13
0:491:410:19*146*185
26297Bretzendorfer Tobias2:24:484:5823:3043:1553:001:14:081:20:531:24:101:33:101:49:391:52:382:05:242:07:332:13:352:20:06
SV Mietraching4:5818:3219:459:4521:086:453:179:0016:292:5912:462:096:026:31
2:21:262:24:262:24:48
1:203:000:22
 
299Martí Romaní EloiAufg6:0821:4028:0334:3346:0259:301:30:441:42:20--------------------2:00:392:04:25
ALIGOTS6:0815:326:236:3011:2913:2831:1411:3618:193:46
2:05:262:07:042:07:21
1:011:380:17
 
 
 
M18 (20)4,1 km 100 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(172)2(175)3(179)4(178)5(177)6(133)7(156)8(149)9(162)10(163)11(147)12(180)13(157)14(164)
15(188)16(182)17(167)18(183)19(143)20(169)21(152)22(99)Z
 
1329Berger Xander43:041:152:133:515:346:558:0610:5414:3117:1018:3920:4325:3327:0028:26
Berger-Clan1:150:581:381:431:211:112:483:372:391:292:044:501:271:26
30:4232:5436:2937:2139:3640:5341:3042:4743:04
2:162:123:350:522:151:170:371:170:17
2324Gröll Matthias55:293:054:367:079:1510:0611:2414:4618:3621:3823:1525:5736:1338:2140:21
Youth Team Austria3:051:312:312:080:511:183:223:503:021:372:4210:162:082:00
42:5245:0548:2649:2451:4653:0853:4155:1155:29
2:312:133:210:582:221:220:331:300:18
3337Pauser Jakob57:404:435:4311:5613:3114:3315:3718:0521:3524:4026:4029:3539:0040:3542:11
Youth Team Austria4:431:006:131:351:021:042:283:303:052:002:559:251:351:36
44:4547:3449:4350:4353:2254:5855:5057:2057:40
2:342:492:091:002:391:360:521:300:20
4335Bloemen Tristan59:362:393:469:5811:2912:1713:1717:2429:1833:0934:2436:4242:5644:2745:36
hamok2:391:076:121:310:481:004:0711:543:511:152:186:141:311:09
48:5250:5152:3053:3355:4557:1957:5959:1959:36
3:161:591:391:032:121:340:401:200:17
5327Besomi Jonathan59:472:324:026:107:568:489:5313:5823:4626:4928:3431:1439:0240:3742:12
ASCO Lugano2:321:302:081:460:521:054:059:483:031:452:407:481:351:35
46:4149:2051:4452:5855:2357:2058:0459:2659:47
4:292:392:241:142:251:570:441:220:21
6325Kauria Niko1:01:481:423:466:098:419:5411:2114:3021:3224:3629:5932:2840:4542:3544:26
NAVI1:422:042:232:321:131:273:097:023:045:232:298:171:501:51
47:5051:0853:0754:0157:0659:0659:521:01:281:01:48
3:243:181:590:543:052:000:461:360:20
7326Hartlieb Felix1:04:132:133:5410:1712:2113:1714:4017:4923:0626:5728:3234:3342:3844:2446:06
Youth Team Austria2:131:416:232:040:561:233:095:173:511:356:018:051:461:42
49:5153:2955:1956:2159:111:01:111:02:151:03:511:04:1356:05
3:453:381:501:022:502:001:041:360:22*189
8323Stoll Martin1:07:212:133:386:589:5110:5912:3015:4720:5425:2627:1332:0241:2643:5045:59
Team Sachsen2:131:253:202:531:081:313:175:074:321:474:499:242:242:09
50:4854:2657:4859:251:02:351:04:221:05:221:06:581:07:21
4:493:383:221:373:101:471:001:360:23
9336Lehto Elias1:09:261:254:557:3410:0111:3212:5115:4021:3625:1827:0730:0644:5446:5248:57
Karjaan Ura1:253:302:392:271:311:192:495:563:421:492:5914:481:582:05
52:5157:411:00:171:01:311:04:341:06:401:07:331:09:081:09:26
3:544:502:361:143:032:060:531:350:18
10333Kamenicky Ondrej1:09:412:323:557:0010:1011:4012:5316:0223:0026:2028:1431:4844:4746:3648:25
OK99 Hradec Králové2:321:233:053:101:301:133:096:583:201:543:3412:591:491:49
51:5054:5857:2359:471:04:121:06:341:07:331:09:181:09:41
3:253:082:252:244:252:220:591:450:23
11334Tanzer Michael1:10:051:564:447:549:3510:4011:5214:2619:3733:3535:1938:2144:2546:5248:23
Youth Team Austria1:562:483:101:411:051:122:345:1113:581:443:026:042:271:31
54:2957:191:01:491:02:431:05:281:06:581:08:031:09:481:10:05
6:062:504:300:542:451:301:051:450:17
12331Janischowsky Daniel1:11:052:409:4813:1016:4517:5619:1626:2232:2736:0138:3041:4147:4549:2951:17
OLG Regensburg2:407:083:223:351:111:207:066:053:342:293:116:041:441:48
55:0457:491:01:351:02:461:05:401:07:591:08:411:10:161:11:05
3:472:453:461:112:542:190:421:350:49
13339Kordala Michal1:22:402:5910:5015:1817:3819:0421:0025:2235:4840:0742:4246:5356:3058:261:00:33
UKS Orientus Lodz2:597:514:282:201:261:564:2210:264:192:354:119:371:562:07
1:04:571:08:031:11:571:13:151:16:241:19:451:20:261:22:231:22:40
4:243:063:541:183:093:210:411:570:17
14340Pohl Wolfram1:24:461:263:086:008:1812:5314:2020:4328:1431:2534:1049:5259:021:00:511:02:50
TV Coburg-Neuses1:261:422:522:184:351:276:237:313:112:4515:429:101:491:59
1:08:301:11:591:14:031:15:391:18:501:21:031:22:051:24:321:24:461:15:23
5:403:292:041:363:112:131:022:270:14*189
15332Nitsche Julius1:36:134:3515:4327:1531:2032:3333:3840:0052:1455:3957:231:10:451:17:381:19:141:20:41
Team Sachsen4:3511:0811:324:051:131:056:2212:143:251:4413:226:531:361:27
1:23:571:26:311:28:231:29:261:32:091:34:061:34:491:36:011:36:1359:56
3:162:341:521:032:431:570:431:120:12*148
16344Louvel Emeric1:43:3912:3614:2131:4335:4937:2738:4543:3151:5359:351:02:331:06:531:17:271:19:591:22:36
COBS12:361:4517:224:061:381:184:468:227:422:584:2010:342:322:37
1:26:011:30:491:33:441:35:021:38:031:40:071:41:531:43:251:43:39
3:254:482:551:183:012:041:461:320:14
17341Lemaistre Alexandre2:20:363:547:4828:2933:4235:3036:5241:391:12:211:21:171:24:381:29:001:46:481:49:131:53:52
COBS3:543:5420:415:131:481:224:4730:428:563:214:2217:482:254:39
2:00:322:06:172:10:052:12:052:15:252:17:342:18:312:20:212:20:36
6:405:453:482:003:202:090:571:500:15
18328Ružicka Karel2:35:191:4823:3233:3840:5943:0744:3752:041:11:231:19:331:23:591:44:531:58:492:02:242:05:03
OK99 Hradec Králové1:4821:4410:067:212:081:307:2719:198:104:2620:5413:563:352:39
2:10:572:15:292:24:212:26:092:29:402:32:032:33:142:35:002:35:19
5:544:328:521:483:312:231:111:460:19
 
330Laznicka JanAufg3:264:185:547:449:4311:2920:1427:39------------------------------
SKOB Zlín3:260:521:361:501:591:468:457:25
-----37:5539:4440:4344:3745:5947:2148:5549:17
10:161:490:593:541:221:221:340:22
338Page QuentinN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Athlétic Club Aurélien
----------------------------------------
 
 
 
M20 (7)4,3 km 125 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(178)2(141)3(173)4(175)5(147)6(161)7(162)8(163)9(160)10(180)11(151)12(188)13(150)14(189)
15(143)16(153)17(154)18(99)Z
 
1347Von Arx Philipp40:233:545:106:327:4311:3214:3317:0218:1622:2026:4627:4329:3030:3033:01
OL Regio Olten3:541:161:221:113:493:012:291:144:044:260:571:471:002:31
35:2339:1239:3840:0840:23
2:223:490:260:300:15
2350Zagonel Giacomo44:254:145:396:518:1911:1214:5217:1118:3522:3727:4330:1633:1734:2337:05
Italy National Team4:141:251:121:282:533:402:191:244:025:062:333:011:062:42
39:2443:0543:3844:1144:25
2:193:410:330:330:14
3352Wild Damian1:02:599:0111:4413:3716:2121:2924:5027:3930:2236:4941:5943:2045:5147:5652:02
COBS9:012:431:532:445:083:212:492:436:275:101:212:312:054:06
55:281:00:491:01:531:02:421:02:59
3:265:211:040:490:17
4351Jasinski Witold1:04:5211:2613:2314:4717:1221:1425:0227:4829:3437:1342:2545:4050:3052:2855:41
UKS Orientus Lodz11:261:571:242:254:023:482:461:467:395:123:154:501:583:13
58:311:03:001:04:031:04:381:04:52
2:504:291:030:350:14
5348Chudzik Dominik1:08:516:288:189:4011:1122:3926:5529:0234:1241:3246:2849:3855:0356:3159:47
UKS Orientus Lodz6:281:501:221:3111:284:162:075:107:204:563:105:251:283:16
1:02:291:07:031:08:011:08:361:08:51
2:424:340:580:350:15
6346Markowiak Sebastian1:35:475:287:499:2311:5123:5330:3734:2737:2958:271:08:221:10:501:14:171:16:211:23:17
UKS Orientus Lodz5:282:211:342:2812:026:443:503:0220:589:552:283:272:046:56
1:26:441:32:461:34:401:35:331:35:4728:1648:3155:591:31:36
3:276:021:540:530:14*181*161*147*174
 
349Tonjer MarkusN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Nydalens Skiklub
--------------------
 
 
 
M21 Elite (39)5,2 km 130 Hm25 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(177)2(178)3(156)4(179)5(140)6(173)7(158)8(157)9(180)10(147)11(163)12(162)13(161)14(149)
15(151)16(164)17(182)18(167)19(183)20(143)21(169)22(187)23(153)24(154)25(99)Z
 
1381Ohlsson Rickard48:564:215:057:228:2810:5411:1815:3816:5618:1824:3426:2027:4029:2530:42
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering4:210:442:171:062:260:244:201:181:226:161:461:201:451:17
34:1235:0538:1839:4540:3042:4944:1145:1847:2948:0248:4148:56
3:300:533:131:270:452:191:221:072:110:330:390:15
2384Podzinski Rafal49:103:163:515:446:429:149:4215:0616:0518:1623:0324:5926:0428:1829:33
UKS Orientus Lodz3:160:351:530:582:320:285:240:592:114:471:561:052:141:15
32:2233:1336:2539:1639:5442:1243:5545:1147:5548:2948:5549:10
2:490:513:122:510:382:181:431:162:440:340:260:15
3367Hamelius Johan50:353:163:566:117:159:5910:2715:2416:3217:5523:2325:3627:0928:5730:32
ASKÖ Henndorf3:160:402:151:042:440:284:571:081:235:282:131:331:481:35
33:3934:4338:0440:3841:2843:5245:1646:4449:0449:4350:2050:35
3:071:043:212:340:502:241:241:282:200:390:370:15
4373Salvioni Gianluca51:203:063:466:127:119:4410:1614:5115:5517:1522:1624:4627:0729:2030:59
IKP Prato3:060:402:260:592:330:324:351:041:205:012:302:212:131:39
33:4534:4338:1940:3441:5744:2745:5547:2449:4350:2451:0351:20
2:460:583:362:151:232:301:281:292:190:410:390:17
5365Flasar Jan52:203:214:086:327:4010:1310:3815:4217:2518:3724:0026:1627:5629:3831:26
SK Praga3:210:472:241:082:330:255:041:431:125:232:161:401:421:48
36:0036:5440:3642:0042:4744:5646:1947:3550:3251:2252:0052:20
4:340:543:421:240:472:091:231:162:570:500:380:20
6372Dragowski Kuba53:042:493:365:326:389:009:2914:0615:0716:1823:4525:3626:4428:2831:02
Victoria Józefów2:490:471:561:062:220:294:371:011:117:271:511:081:442:34
35:3937:0240:2042:2643:1545:2747:1848:3151:3752:1252:5153:04
4:371:233:182:060:492:121:511:133:060:350:390:13
7379Kamenický Jakub53:174:465:308:079:1211:3812:1316:5418:0319:2124:2126:5529:1631:3333:04
OK99 Hradec Králové4:460:442:371:052:260:354:411:091:185:002:342:212:171:31
35:4836:4640:2242:4343:5546:2047:5049:2251:4752:2253:0253:17
2:440:583:362:211:122:251:301:322:250:350:400:15
8386Sokalski Darius53:293:294:066:418:2211:3312:0417:5518:4320:0925:4427:2428:4230:3332:01
GO 783:290:372:351:413:110:315:510:481:265:351:401:181:511:28
36:1337:1140:3442:1943:1945:4247:0248:2551:0152:3953:1453:29
4:120:583:231:451:002:231:201:232:361:380:350:15
9360Corona Emiliano53:443:414:216:2410:4313:3214:0019:1420:2321:4126:4128:4629:4933:5935:25
G.S.Forestale3:410:402:034:192:490:285:141:091:185:002:051:034:101:26
38:1339:1242:4344:2345:2947:4049:0250:0552:2952:5653:2853:44
2:480:593:311:401:062:111:221:032:240:270:320:16
10382Pospisil Vitek55:073:454:497:098:1611:2011:4716:4917:5119:1024:4528:1530:5733:0934:28
OK Sparta Praha3:451:042:201:073:040:275:021:021:195:353:302:422:121:19
37:2138:2241:5443:3944:3747:0948:5650:2053:2554:1754:5155:07
2:531:013:321:450:582:321:471:243:050:520:340:16
11370Novotny Tomas56:334:585:389:1910:5213:4414:1319:0520:2122:0227:5329:5931:2633:3235:15
OK99 Hradec Králové4:580:403:411:332:520:294:521:161:415:512:061:272:061:43
38:0439:0743:0645:2446:2249:0050:2251:4954:2755:3556:1656:33
2:491:033:592:180:582:381:221:272:381:080:410:17
12374Lenander Per56:433:454:266:277:3510:2110:5216:2617:4419:1025:0427:5729:1632:0434:11
Växjö OK3:450:412:011:082:460:315:341:181:265:542:531:192:482:07
37:5039:2043:2045:1346:4249:1350:4352:1754:4855:4356:2756:43
3:391:304:001:531:292:311:301:342:310:550:440:16
13361Franssen Desmond57:123:144:157:479:1111:4712:2317:5319:1320:2527:4429:4230:4932:3335:04
hamok3:141:013:321:242:360:365:301:201:127:191:581:071:442:31
39:5340:5544:3246:2847:1749:3051:2352:3455:3456:1456:5557:12
4:491:023:371:560:492:131:531:113:000:400:410:17
14391Stokseth Øyvind57:173:454:2810:0211:2514:2214:4819:3020:4223:3828:3231:5533:2636:0637:41
Halden SK3:450:435:341:232:570:264:421:122:564:543:231:312:401:35
41:0742:2945:4247:2048:1250:2052:2953:4455:5456:2957:0157:17
3:261:223:131:380:522:082:091:152:100:350:320:16
15375Hoekx Jeroen58:383:294:227:158:3111:3012:0017:3418:4920:2727:3931:1032:4134:4036:36
hamok3:290:532:531:162:590:305:341:151:387:123:311:311:591:56
39:4941:1044:5546:5047:5950:3652:0853:5456:5957:4258:2158:38
3:131:213:451:551:092:371:321:463:050:430:390:17
16377Anciaux Benjamin1:00:253:184:015:496:559:309:5815:1016:2317:5023:2725:4426:5828:4730:16
hamok3:180:431:481:062:350:285:121:131:275:372:171:141:491:29
40:0841:1247:2149:1350:0052:2753:5955:1258:4559:231:00:071:00:2549:48
9:521:046:091:520:472:271:321:133:330:380:440:18*189
17400Kocbach Jan1:01:495:376:368:389:5013:0213:3218:1620:0721:1527:1628:4029:3731:5433:22
Fana IL5:370:592:021:123:120:304:441:511:086:011:240:572:171:28
39:0840:1243:5445:2446:1848:5151:2652:5258:591:00:501:01:281:01:49
5:461:043:421:300:542:332:351:266:071:510:380:21
18388Fesselhofer Roland1:02:514:115:017:588:5911:3512:0117:0518:1819:5326:0027:4029:0531:1332:21
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:110:502:571:012:360:265:041:131:356:071:401:252:081:08
39:5040:4647:0149:1552:4855:2557:0958:331:01:241:02:031:02:371:02:51
7:290:566:152:143:332:371:441:242:510:390:340:14
19401Fink Bernhard1:03:163:484:387:318:5611:4012:1617:2719:1321:2727:0330:0034:5536:5738:37
WAT3:480:502:531:252:440:365:111:462:145:362:574:552:021:40
41:2942:4246:4850:0351:0453:3054:5356:241:01:421:02:191:02:591:03:16
2:521:134:063:151:012:261:231:315:180:370:400:17
20395Marsoner Fabio1:04:414:386:279:2410:5314:0614:3320:2821:4323:2728:4830:5734:4937:2241:16
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer4:381:492:571:293:130:275:551:151:445:212:093:522:333:54
44:1845:2148:3251:5253:3156:1457:4359:201:03:051:03:501:04:261:04:41
3:021:033:113:201:392:431:291:373:450:450:360:15
21368Plohn Markus1:06:063:414:366:347:4710:5211:2416:2617:3219:1827:1731:1233:4139:3043:06
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt3:410:551:581:133:050:325:021:061:467:593:552:295:493:36
47:1148:1452:1654:2955:1857:4159:371:01:071:04:361:05:111:05:511:06:06
4:051:034:022:130:492:231:561:303:290:350:400:15
22364Auer Michael1:07:314:065:278:1610:2613:4814:2621:2123:2325:1632:3235:2637:0639:1241:20
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:061:212:492:103:220:386:552:021:537:162:541:402:062:08
45:4247:4752:2455:0156:0059:051:00:541:02:361:05:291:06:221:07:121:07:31
4:222:054:372:370:593:051:491:422:530:530:500:19
23362Vana Martin1:10:533:434:4310:0011:0313:4714:1719:4123:4626:3238:5643:0844:4946:5248:41
OOB TJ Turnov3:431:005:171:032:440:305:244:052:4612:244:121:412:031:49
52:0753:1857:1259:0359:561:02:261:04:161:05:381:08:461:09:521:10:351:10:53
3:261:113:541:510:532:301:501:223:081:060:430:18
24389Charuba Lukasz1:11:083:475:118:169:4714:0114:3321:0823:5825:2138:3841:3343:5346:3548:55
UKS Orientus Lodz3:471:243:051:314:140:326:352:501:2313:172:552:202:422:20
53:4455:1558:491:00:341:01:211:03:361:05:251:06:401:09:441:10:161:10:541:11:08
4:491:313:341:450:472:151:491:153:040:320:380:14
25385Haider Philipp1:12:334:074:468:439:5012:3913:0718:2021:3823:3429:3631:1333:1435:3441:34
OJE Wappler4:070:393:571:072:490:285:133:181:566:021:372:012:206:00
48:3049:2654:2956:4857:381:00:031:03:191:04:511:10:241:11:081:12:161:12:33
6:560:565:032:190:502:253:161:325:330:441:080:17
26383Holas Tomas1:13:044:285:228:4310:2313:3214:0719:5021:3323:1531:4033:5337:0139:0741:57
Prátelé orientacního behu Opav4:280:543:211:403:090:355:431:431:428:252:133:082:062:50
45:3047:0951:4355:1756:2059:141:01:241:02:591:10:571:11:381:12:431:13:04
3:331:394:343:341:032:542:101:357:580:411:050:21
27387Berger Ananda1:13:246:387:189:5111:3814:4615:2127:3129:5531:2037:5341:2442:5145:0447:09
Gundelfinger TS6:380:402:331:473:080:3512:102:241:256:333:311:272:132:05
51:5553:1257:451:00:061:01:351:04:061:06:581:08:301:11:261:12:281:13:081:13:24
4:461:174:332:211:292:312:521:322:561:020:400:16
28393Karvonen Matti1:15:313:304:597:489:0413:0213:3019:4820:5123:3830:1632:1835:1436:5243:37
Karjaan Ura3:301:292:491:163:580:286:181:032:476:382:022:561:386:45
49:3450:5056:0857:3558:391:01:181:03:081:04:451:10:501:14:251:15:091:15:311:08:46
5:571:165:181:271:042:391:501:376:053:350:440:22*174
29363Azeb Karim1:19:016:146:4913:5815:5518:4019:1125:3226:4928:1736:3238:4040:2042:3945:16
OK99 Hradec Králové6:140:357:091:572:450:316:211:171:288:152:081:402:192:37
57:4859:261:05:361:07:561:09:071:11:381:13:121:14:471:17:261:18:071:18:431:19:01
12:321:386:102:201:112:311:341:352:390:410:360:18
30366Paszynski Piotr1:19:594:335:369:0410:5915:1015:5422:5224:2326:1037:2539:5541:5945:3447:34
UKS Orientus Lodz4:331:033:281:554:110:446:581:311:4711:152:302:043:352:00
54:1355:311:00:261:03:161:05:571:09:201:11:271:13:211:17:591:18:501:19:401:19:59
6:391:184:552:502:413:232:071:544:380:510:500:19
31371Bianchi Massimo1:23:274:055:548:159:2812:3913:1119:2721:3226:1038:5444:1247:1749:5951:46
IKP Prato4:051:492:211:133:110:326:162:054:3812:445:183:052:421:47
56:3757:461:02:501:08:481:09:471:13:031:15:091:17:111:21:151:22:051:23:031:23:27
4:511:095:045:580:593:162:062:024:040:500:580:24
32369Ackland Graeme1:25:463:535:0510:4512:2216:5517:2823:4825:4527:4643:4445:4847:4352:1854:42
Interlopers3:531:125:401:374:330:336:201:572:0115:582:041:554:352:24
59:061:00:161:10:321:12:411:13:521:16:321:19:051:20:341:23:481:24:361:25:261:25:461:13:41
4:241:1010:162:091:112:402:331:293:140:480:500:20*189
33396Jabr Daniele2:19:5145:0546:2048:5850:4855:4356:201:04:191:05:581:07:411:16:491:25:211:26:491:38:031:49:01
Giocafaneza Tantisport Oriente45:051:152:381:504:550:377:591:391:439:088:321:2811:1410:58
1:54:061:55:422:00:262:03:302:04:582:08:072:10:162:12:462:16:302:18:512:19:322:19:51
5:051:364:443:041:283:092:092:303:442:210:410:19
 
392Hepner DavidFehlst4:104:587:328:3611:0911:4117:2418:4320:0727:4329:2530:4733:2634:51
Slavia Hradec Kralove4:100:482:341:042:330:325:431:191:247:361:421:222:391:25
38:1839:2243:2345:05-----48:3950:1451:3654:4455:3556:1556:38
3:271:044:011:423:341:351:223:080:510:400:23
394Pöll MatthiasFehlst4:256:029:3211:0815:4816:2423:0425:0027:4142:29-----52:5655:1957:44
OLC Wienerwald4:251:373:301:364:400:366:401:562:4114:4810:272:232:25
1:06:021:07:181:12:241:14:541:15:531:18:421:20:161:22:521:26:501:28:171:29:041:29:2745:32
8:181:165:062:300:592:491:342:363:581:270:470:23*148
50:10
*161
359Glaner FranzAufg4:365:237:308:3811:5812:3117:4118:5620:2329:18--------------------
OJE Wappler4:360:472:071:083:200:335:101:151:278:55
-------------------------------------------------------37:03
*136
378Tonjer RagnarN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Nydalens Skiklub
-------------------------------------------------------
380Mjøsund AsgeirN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
MS Parma
-------------------------------------------------------
376Popov EvgenyN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Turun Suunnistajat
-------------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
M21 Long (16)4,3 km 125 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(178)2(141)3(173)4(175)5(147)6(161)7(162)8(163)9(160)10(180)11(151)12(188)13(150)14(189)
15(143)16(153)17(154)18(99)Z
 
1415Kärger Wieland54:435:457:429:1711:2715:2119:4922:2623:5826:3234:4035:4839:0840:3043:47
Orientierungslauf-Klub Leipzig5:451:571:352:103:544:282:371:322:348:081:083:201:223:17
46:3850:5153:4754:2454:4351:32
2:514:132:560:370:19*174
2404Martan Jiri58:014:426:348:109:4113:4120:5123:4125:2128:4833:5739:1943:0244:1548:26
VSK Slavia TU Liberec4:421:521:361:314:007:102:501:403:275:095:223:431:134:11
51:3956:1356:5757:4058:0116:0847:53
3:134:340:440:430:21*160*183
3417Wild Sabastian1:01:175:257:389:2511:4315:5423:3926:1927:5331:0136:5440:3745:3047:3251:21
COBS5:252:131:472:184:117:452:401:343:085:533:434:532:023:49
54:3159:361:00:191:01:011:01:17
3:105:050:430:420:16
4407Ebneth Maximilian1:04:576:349:2612:3114:2320:1324:0826:5929:1733:4040:0042:0946:4348:2653:43
OLG Regensburg6:342:523:051:525:503:552:512:184:236:202:094:341:435:17
57:091:03:081:03:491:04:411:04:57
3:265:590:410:520:16
5409Fernandez Balsells Joan1:06:435:287:479:2811:5626:0230:2633:1935:1439:2645:0947:0650:0551:4455:53
C.E.FARRA-O5:282:191:412:2814:064:242:531:554:125:431:572:591:394:09
59:081:04:211:05:101:05:581:06:43
3:155:130:490:480:45
6408Lenk Andreas1:06:566:5510:0212:5716:0022:1826:0628:5831:1335:3741:5744:1248:4750:3055:41
Team Sachsen6:553:072:553:036:183:482:522:154:246:202:154:351:435:11
59:051:05:021:05:461:06:401:06:56
3:245:570:440:540:16
7403Pegoretti Corrado1:07:516:238:3710:2312:4919:4326:4829:3631:2834:3344:1845:3849:1351:0456:32
Trent-O6:232:141:462:266:547:052:481:523:059:451:203:351:515:28
59:541:05:581:06:481:07:361:07:51
3:226:040:500:480:15
8413Santini Andrea1:08:475:408:5910:2612:1818:0423:4826:1729:0835:3246:1649:0053:0554:4858:14
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer5:403:191:271:525:465:442:292:516:2410:442:444:051:433:26
1:01:301:06:501:07:401:08:291:08:47
3:165:200:500:490:18
9416Loniewski Grzegorz1:09:1713:4015:5017:3219:2423:2931:3433:5735:4439:2150:4052:2255:2656:551:00:17
GO 7813:402:101:421:524:058:052:231:473:3711:191:423:041:293:22
1:03:011:07:391:08:171:09:031:09:17
2:444:380:380:460:14
10411Corredoira Rifon Jose1:09:406:108:179:5612:1716:2621:5624:1025:4028:3545:2348:1352:1053:3257:28
Cavern-O Team6:102:071:392:214:095:302:141:302:5516:482:503:571:223:56
1:01:381:07:451:08:431:09:241:09:40
4:106:070:580:410:16
11412Domènech Amorós Jordi1:17:105:417:439:0211:1716:3427:1040:2543:1746:1253:5455:4459:421:02:001:05:43
Cavern-O Team5:412:021:192:155:1710:3613:152:522:557:421:503:582:183:43
1:08:481:15:041:15:511:16:541:17:10
3:056:160:471:030:16
12414Bussi Mauro1:18:277:5810:1713:1921:5230:5334:3638:5541:2245:2354:5056:0859:501:01:491:06:32
Giocafaneza Tantisport Oriente7:582:193:028:339:013:434:192:274:019:271:183:421:594:43
1:10:111:16:201:17:051:18:101:18:27
3:396:090:451:050:17
13406Knapp Christian1:28:216:5810:5713:2316:2823:0128:2133:4737:5543:2857:181:00:121:05:091:09:061:14:14
OK Gittis Klosterneuburg6:583:592:263:056:335:205:264:085:3313:502:544:573:575:08
1:18:461:25:141:26:581:27:571:28:21
4:326:281:440:590:24
14420Griener Gregor1:31:2924:0526:1529:2334:2339:1145:1247:2153:2156:341:03:311:05:461:09:231:11:051:15:39
HSV Langenlebarn24:052:103:085:004:486:012:096:003:136:572:153:371:424:34
1:19:251:27:551:30:141:31:071:31:2928:18
3:468:302:190:530:22*140
15410Knapp Michael1:34:378:3711:5214:3317:5028:3644:3347:0552:5957:231:06:211:08:121:12:491:15:131:20:33
OK Gittis Klosterneuburg8:373:152:413:1710:4615:572:325:544:248:581:514:372:245:20
1:24:521:31:451:33:081:34:091:34:3739:57
4:196:531:231:010:28*162
 
405Schwarzenberger StefanN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
ULU`S REISEWELT
--------------------
 
 
 
M21 Short (33)3,1 km 45 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(178)2(146)3(160)4(180)5(151)6(161)7(148)8(163)9(162)10(150)11(182)12(166)13(183)14(143)
15(152)16(99)Z
 
1438Baccelli Stefano41:404:275:249:0113:1414:1118:4621:2322:3824:5430:1132:5433:2935:4238:05
IKP Prato4:270:573:374:130:574:352:371:152:165:172:430:352:132:23
40:0741:2241:40
2:021:150:18
2435Schrämmli Peter45:065:547:0110:1215:1916:3920:4723:4825:2727:3230:5434:4435:5338:0640:50
ASCO Lugano5:541:073:115:071:204:083:011:392:053:223:501:092:132:44
43:0044:4445:06
2:101:440:22
3450Kramer Björn48:056:257:4111:3017:5719:1823:3926:5928:2430:1134:1137:2338:1640:3944:00
TSG Creidlitz6:251:163:496:271:214:213:201:251:474:003:120:532:233:21
46:0547:4548:05
2:051:400:20
4445Berger Shanki50:544:325:3914:0818:3619:3728:2032:5334:1635:4738:4441:3042:1844:3347:19
Gundelfinger TS4:321:078:294:281:018:434:331:231:312:572:460:482:152:46
48:5750:3850:5430:01
1:381:410:16*181
5424Zanini Marc56:076:179:0412:0217:2019:1923:2729:0131:0136:4342:2645:2946:1148:4851:34
ASCO Lugano6:172:472:585:181:594:085:342:005:425:433:030:422:372:46
54:2255:5056:07
2:481:280:17
6433Hack Thomas58:086:137:3113:0920:1722:0826:4831:3133:0235:1442:1446:5347:4750:1953:52
OJE Wappler6:131:185:387:081:514:404:431:312:127:004:390:542:323:33
56:1857:5058:08
2:261:320:18
7427Cecka Jiri1:01:537:529:4813:1419:2522:2027:1129:4739:3941:4245:4949:4150:3153:5657:02
Slavia Hradec Kralove7:521:563:266:112:554:512:369:522:034:073:520:503:253:06
59:481:01:331:01:53
2:461:450:20
8454Aloni David1:04:458:139:4114:2027:1229:1433:2837:1039:2041:2947:3952:1553:1156:1559:49
Ha Sharon8:131:284:3912:522:024:143:422:102:096:104:360:563:043:34
1:02:331:04:201:04:45
2:441:470:25
9455Lapornik Dominik1:05:435:377:0110:0517:4518:4923:1938:4940:1641:5551:3754:5255:5659:011:01:53
HSV Baden5:371:243:047:401:044:3015:301:271:399:423:151:043:052:52
1:03:431:05:251:05:4347:0457:58
1:501:420:18*182*189
10434Lallier Antoine1:06:227:018:2313:0925:5427:0936:4241:0042:5745:0949:1152:4853:4159:231:02:34
Orientation caennaise7:011:224:4612:451:159:334:181:572:124:023:370:535:423:11
1:04:211:06:001:06:22
1:471:390:22
11448Schinnerer Florian1:08:4310:0411:4217:1523:0824:4428:5840:1046:2448:1252:2756:1857:381:00:501:04:42
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team10:041:385:335:531:364:1411:126:141:484:153:511:203:123:52
1:06:491:08:261:08:43
2:071:370:17
12440Horrach Javier1:11:318:4710:1318:5930:3334:5639:1943:2246:0448:5653:2759:241:00:291:03:151:07:01
OLG Dachsen8:471:268:4611:344:234:234:032:422:524:315:571:052:463:46
1:09:171:11:101:11:31
2:161:530:21
13447Merk Marcel1:14:256:198:2415:3321:3525:2030:2039:3243:1746:1356:4959:551:01:021:05:311:09:05
OLV Hindelbank6:192:057:096:023:455:009:123:452:5610:363:061:074:293:34
1:11:451:14:061:14:251:03:30
2:402:210:19*189
14456Rothauer Thomas1:21:168:2610:1725:4332:0033:3344:0559:381:01:361:03:231:07:441:11:161:12:011:14:391:17:49
ASKÖ Henndorf8:261:5115:266:171:3310:3215:331:581:474:213:320:452:383:10
1:19:261:20:561:21:16
1:371:300:20
15429Arbter Christian1:21:218:119:3933:1740:0842:0446:4451:5557:581:00:141:04:181:08:471:09:481:12:451:16:35
Naturfreunde Wien8:111:2823:386:511:564:405:116:032:164:044:291:012:573:50
1:18:471:20:511:21:21
2:122:040:30
16431Buchberger Wolfgang1:22:597:308:5921:1835:3137:0241:2555:5357:481:00:111:04:451:09:591:10:491:14:041:18:36
HSV WALS7:301:2912:1914:131:314:2314:281:552:234:345:140:503:154:32
1:20:351:22:351:22:59
1:592:000:24
17432Durrmann Martin1:24:226:569:0713:3023:3225:0336:1240:5342:4244:511:07:191:10:111:11:131:13:351:16:18
saint brieuc orientation6:562:114:2310:021:3111:094:411:492:0922:282:521:022:222:43
1:22:101:24:021:24:22
5:521:520:20
18437Durrmann Vincent1:25:076:5314:3925:3032:1838:3443:0651:1054:1857:111:10:421:14:081:14:531:18:161:21:41
saint brieuc orientation6:537:4610:516:486:164:328:043:082:5313:313:260:453:233:25
1:23:371:24:521:25:07
1:561:150:15
19436Springer Markus1:31:3911:2414:0219:1029:5834:5739:5446:0848:171:04:321:12:191:16:331:17:521:22:001:25:40
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team11:242:385:0810:484:594:576:142:0916:157:474:141:194:083:40
1:29:231:31:211:31:3942:48
3:431:580:18*181
20423Heinschink Anton1:35:176:5810:3616:2123:2726:3632:4856:011:01:521:16:411:20:301:23:421:24:331:27:111:30:36
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team6:583:385:457:063:096:1223:135:5114:493:493:120:512:383:25
1:33:151:35:001:35:17
2:391:450:17
21426Kainzbauer Peter1:36:488:4310:4114:0421:5324:4043:0848:4651:1754:081:08:411:12:151:13:361:24:271:29:56
WAT8:431:583:237:492:4718:285:382:312:5114:333:341:2110:515:29
1:33:241:36:091:36:48
3:282:450:39
22439Pühringer Dieter1:38:0112:4515:0831:3638:4440:5346:0752:1454:151:10:251:18:261:22:541:24:081:27:501:31:35
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team12:452:2316:287:082:095:146:072:0116:108:014:281:143:423:45
1:35:311:37:381:38:01
3:562:070:23
23449Maeder Thierry1:40:0126:3728:2842:4253:2656:201:01:571:06:461:09:061:11:361:16:321:27:211:28:301:31:551:35:23
Gorod26:371:5114:1410:442:545:374:492:202:304:5610:491:093:253:28
1:37:471:39:411:40:01
2:241:540:20
24443Blau Alex1:41:4110:2713:0717:3924:3032:4738:4045:0747:1649:481:14:231:24:551:28:181:31:401:35:39
SV Mietraching10:272:404:326:518:175:536:272:092:3224:3510:323:233:223:59
1:38:451:41:121:41:41
3:062:270:29
25425Compere Laurent1:42:069:5814:0427:0438:1843:4550:1856:021:10:411:13:591:20:361:26:221:27:401:32:141:36:31
Orientation caennaise9:584:0613:0011:145:276:335:4414:393:186:375:461:184:344:17
1:39:121:41:391:42:06
2:412:270:27
26446Manak Martin1:45:229:4527:4931:4542:4148:5654:231:01:131:03:141:08:331:26:171:30:301:31:181:34:321:39:48
OK99 Hradec Králové9:4518:043:5610:566:155:276:502:015:1917:444:130:483:145:16
1:42:501:45:011:45:22
3:022:110:21
27444Unternäher Ferruccio1:46:0518:1534:3242:5053:0156:461:04:581:09:371:13:381:17:071:22:391:29:381:30:581:34:091:38:45
ASCO Lugano18:1516:178:1810:113:458:124:394:013:295:326:591:203:114:36
1:42:421:45:411:46:05
3:572:590:24
28422Strickner Oswald1:50:0812:0417:1323:1146:3750:4958:481:06:191:09:431:17:341:26:301:32:331:35:111:39:131:43:45
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK12:045:095:5823:264:127:597:313:247:518:566:032:384:024:32
1:47:031:49:261:50:08
3:182:230:42
29442Brazzola Pierluigi1:50:3418:3321:5729:2740:5143:3349:481:01:261:06:291:10:241:27:191:34:341:36:351:40:241:44:29
ASCO Lugano18:333:247:3011:242:426:1511:385:033:5516:557:152:013:494:05
1:48:001:50:111:50:34
3:312:110:23
30428Tippelt Alexander1:57:1724:5235:1542:3350:5852:341:18:191:23:041:25:121:27:451:32:231:43:541:44:441:48:161:51:46
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf24:5210:237:188:251:3625:454:452:082:334:3811:310:503:323:30
1:55:001:56:561:57:17
3:141:560:21
 
430Wenzel HannesFehlst6:167:5611:2016:5918:3622:52-----28:0138:1142:1947:2848:0855:3358:48
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team6:161:403:245:391:374:165:0910:104:085:090:407:253:15
1:00:431:02:281:02:46
1:551:450:18
441Kanai HerbertFehlst10:2612:2238:3645:4051:2056:121:12:11------------------------------1:32:55
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team10:261:5626:147:045:404:5215:5920:44
1:36:091:38:261:38:521:24:331:27:17
3:142:170:26*181*136
451Lipovich AlexanderAufg8:3414:4127:1135:1237:3942:01----------------------------------------
asa tel aviv8:346:0712:308:012:274:22
----------
 
 
 
M35 (14)4,3 km 125 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(178)2(141)3(173)4(175)5(147)6(161)7(162)8(163)9(160)10(180)11(151)12(188)13(150)14(189)
15(143)16(153)17(154)18(99)Z
 
1465Salopek Tihomir54:095:227:389:3011:5616:3920:3522:3524:2227:1032:2733:5236:4238:1742:15
OK Ris Delnice5:222:161:522:264:433:562:001:472:485:171:252:501:353:58
45:3252:0252:4953:4654:09
3:176:300:470:570:23
2463Weitlaner Andreas54:404:426:348:149:5414:5620:2726:1628:1431:2236:1737:4340:4142:2746:06
G.S. Castello di Fiemme4:421:521:401:405:025:315:491:583:084:551:262:581:463:39
48:4953:0353:4654:2454:40
2:434:140:430:380:16
3459Buchtele Markus56:494:426:488:2110:2514:1321:0423:1124:4528:2233:2739:3442:1343:4547:50
OLC Union Viktring4:422:061:332:043:486:512:071:343:375:056:072:391:324:05
50:2354:5055:3356:3256:4938:1948:00
2:334:270:430:590:17*157*183
4461Leibiger Jens58:286:088:3910:0811:4916:2822:2324:5227:2733:4138:0340:0543:4445:0948:48
Post SV Dresden6:082:311:291:414:395:552:292:356:144:222:023:391:253:39
52:2456:3057:1858:1158:28
3:364:060:480:530:17
5466Lanz Dietmar1:02:068:0010:1011:3413:5818:1124:4427:5329:4432:3440:1143:3346:0947:4651:59
G.S. Castello di Fiemme8:002:101:242:244:136:333:091:512:507:373:222:361:374:13
55:2759:541:01:161:01:511:02:06
3:284:271:220:350:15
6458Srb Alexander1:03:104:587:189:0010:5815:3224:0328:0630:1034:3139:3543:2948:0949:5053:35
OJE Wappler4:582:201:421:584:348:314:032:044:215:043:544:401:413:45
56:251:01:181:02:021:02:501:03:10
2:504:530:440:480:20
7474Kurfürst Pavel1:07:375:407:439:3313:0918:5422:2524:3026:5131:5339:3841:0346:0648:1952:49
VSTJ FS Praha5:402:031:503:365:453:312:052:215:027:451:255:032:134:30
56:051:04:161:06:201:07:181:07:37
3:168:112:040:580:19
8460Martínez Ruiz José Manuel1:09:536:037:539:1911:3415:4221:3923:5125:3644:0848:5950:1153:3254:5758:53
ADOL6:031:501:262:154:085:572:121:4518:324:511:123:211:253:56
1:02:191:06:411:08:291:09:351:09:534:40
3:264:221:481:060:18*177
9457Slavík Pavel1:20:525:297:499:3411:1917:1529:2532:5034:5746:3054:5657:121:01:321:03:491:08:12
Team Czech Republic5:292:201:451:455:5612:103:252:0711:338:262:164:202:174:23
1:12:051:17:391:19:051:20:271:20:52
3:535:341:261:220:25
10470Madl Wolfgang1:26:109:4912:1714:4016:3131:4737:0339:5442:4546:2653:0855:111:01:591:04:011:11:58
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK9:492:282:231:5115:165:162:512:513:416:422:036:482:027:57
1:15:281:20:571:24:451:25:461:26:10
3:305:293:481:010:24
11464Maier Raphael1:27:157:5610:5912:5614:5525:1030:3741:4644:0148:221:00:521:03:171:06:391:08:391:14:16
HSV WALS7:563:031:571:5910:155:2711:092:154:2112:302:253:222:005:37
1:17:291:25:001:25:581:26:581:27:15
3:137:310:581:000:17
12462Camblor Quirós Miguel1:53:1613:3016:0617:4920:5234:0545:271:00:581:03:271:07:441:17:461:22:371:34:141:36:071:40:29
FaiCamiño club de Orientación13:302:361:433:0313:1311:2215:312:294:1710:024:5111:371:534:22
1:43:431:49:531:52:091:52:591:53:16
3:146:102:160:500:17
 
467Kalinin OlegN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OMEGA Moskau
--------------------
468Bially MichaelN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
TSV Ipsheim
--------------------
 
 
 
M40 (27)4,1 km 100 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(172)2(175)3(179)4(178)5(177)6(133)7(156)8(149)9(162)10(163)11(147)12(180)13(157)14(164)
15(188)16(182)17(167)18(183)19(143)20(169)21(152)22(99)Z
 
1482Perrin Eric48:511:513:026:128:049:0810:1813:1716:4119:2021:0124:1032:0333:1334:27
NOSE Perrin1:511:113:101:521:041:102:593:242:391:413:097:531:101:14
37:1439:3841:4043:0145:1446:3147:0948:3348:51
2:472:242:021:212:131:170:381:240:18
2475Šidla Jan55:125:036:017:3911:5112:3913:4416:3922:4425:3429:1131:2936:0737:3238:46
Team Czech Republic5:030:581:384:120:481:052:556:052:503:372:184:381:251:14
41:5544:3948:1249:0651:2252:4853:2454:5255:12
3:092:443:330:542:161:260:361:280:20
3498Stadler Siegfried59:153:475:187:429:5811:0112:2016:3021:4725:0626:3932:0638:0840:2242:11
Naturfreunde Linz3:471:312:242:161:031:194:105:173:191:335:276:022:141:49
45:3948:3450:3351:4554:2456:2357:3758:5859:15
3:282:551:591:122:391:591:141:210:17
4487Kavalir Karel1:00:093:284:497:059:2710:4211:5815:0319:5822:5524:5531:5738:3940:3542:20
OK99 Hradec Králové3:281:212:162:221:151:163:054:552:572:007:026:421:561:45
46:3849:2251:1852:2555:2457:1458:1059:511:00:09
4:182:441:561:072:591:500:561:410:18
5481Novotný Milan1:00:162:173:365:518:249:4010:5315:1918:5528:5930:2533:4539:2940:5942:33
OK99 Hradec Králové2:171:192:152:331:161:134:263:3610:041:263:205:441:301:34
46:1248:5551:0552:2555:0257:3358:2359:561:00:1652:00
3:392:432:101:202:372:310:501:330:20*189
6493Gobec Damir1:01:162:234:067:3310:1911:2612:5217:1324:1328:2430:2533:4741:1942:5244:16
OK Vihor2:231:433:272:461:071:264:217:004:112:013:227:321:331:24
48:0851:1053:1854:1356:5858:3659:271:00:591:01:16
3:523:022:080:552:451:380:511:320:17
7484Chaloupský David1:05:082:044:037:2310:1211:1112:1719:3124:4330:4532:4735:1841:4043:5045:06
OK99 Hradec Králové2:041:593:202:490:591:067:145:126:022:022:316:222:101:16
50:5354:5957:0158:091:00:281:02:321:03:311:04:511:05:08
5:474:062:021:082:192:040:591:200:17
8483Buytaert Frank1:06:492:088:5513:0016:3818:2019:3522:2527:0031:0432:4539:0744:3947:1449:05
TROL Belgium2:086:474:053:381:421:152:504:354:041:416:225:322:351:51
52:1755:3657:3458:581:01:381:04:281:05:131:06:321:06:49
3:123:191:581:242:402:500:451:190:17
9494Gawlitza Peter1:07:442:354:3011:2815:0816:2017:4422:5727:3031:4333:3937:3145:1048:0949:59
Team Sachsen2:351:556:583:401:121:245:134:334:131:563:527:392:591:50
53:3756:4158:571:00:071:02:571:04:401:05:391:07:241:07:44
3:383:042:161:102:501:430:591:450:20
10491Kamenicky Jan1:13:211:425:479:2212:3914:0115:2219:1027:4134:4036:5040:2248:5151:0153:16
OK99 Hradec Králové1:424:053:353:171:221:213:488:316:592:103:328:292:102:15
57:231:01:161:03:311:04:491:08:321:10:171:11:021:12:581:13:21
4:073:532:151:183:431:450:451:560:23
11486Frei Christoph1:17:322:048:5612:3116:5718:4319:4724:4729:2233:5535:3843:1554:3556:4258:22
OLG Dachsen2:046:523:354:261:461:045:004:354:331:437:3711:202:071:40
1:01:581:04:441:08:151:09:101:12:081:14:531:15:441:17:121:17:32
3:362:463:310:552:582:450:511:280:20
12485Reisenberger Roland1:17:492:235:268:5712:0114:0615:5121:0831:3737:2639:5943:5354:5857:1359:14
OK Klosterneuburg2:233:033:313:042:051:455:1710:295:492:333:5411:052:152:01
1:02:341:05:191:07:421:09:051:12:131:14:191:15:511:17:311:17:49
3:202:452:231:233:082:061:321:400:18
13480Lapekin Maksim1:19:222:1810:5513:0615:2018:3419:4723:2430:5937:1439:1145:5556:5058:581:00:59
CO BSU2:188:372:112:143:141:133:377:356:151:576:4410:552:082:01
1:04:071:08:491:11:001:12:101:15:121:16:481:17:341:19:041:19:22
3:084:422:111:103:021:360:461:300:18
14476Röhl Stefan1:21:274:028:1811:1314:3117:4219:0125:1035:2039:5342:2747:1556:1458:091:00:15
OLF Mainz4:024:162:553:183:111:196:0910:104:332:344:488:591:552:06
1:05:031:08:441:11:211:12:481:16:071:18:181:19:271:21:081:21:27
4:483:412:371:273:192:111:091:410:19
15479Cichy David1:24:322:015:008:0414:1315:4217:3821:5831:5339:0441:3045:3155:5058:471:01:36
OK99 Hradec Králové2:012:593:046:091:291:564:209:557:112:264:0110:192:572:49
1:05:561:10:231:12:551:14:131:18:191:20:371:21:431:24:051:24:32
4:204:272:321:184:062:181:062:220:27
16497Toth Tamas1:29:3811:0814:1819:1325:0826:4428:0132:5039:5746:5949:0653:291:06:171:08:211:10:20
Tipo Orienteering Club11:083:104:555:551:361:174:497:077:022:074:2312:482:041:59
1:14:121:17:181:20:271:21:371:24:441:26:471:27:421:29:171:29:38
3:523:063:091:103:072:030:551:350:21
17477Ružicka Ivan1:31:328:4111:2817:2321:3424:0726:0030:2739:0445:5148:1952:131:00:291:02:581:04:57
OK99 Hradec Králové8:412:475:554:112:331:534:278:376:472:283:548:162:291:59
1:11:511:15:071:18:471:21:181:24:561:28:271:29:261:31:131:31:32
6:543:163:402:313:383:310:591:470:19
18499Lavenne Philippe1:32:054:5914:5119:1327:5728:5330:0834:1239:4646:0047:4256:121:04:291:08:591:11:11
Nature Orientation Saint Etien4:599:524:228:440:561:154:045:346:141:428:308:174:302:12
1:15:541:19:151:21:121:22:341:27:191:29:071:30:051:31:461:32:057:21
4:433:211:571:224:451:480:581:410:19*145
19492Nussbaumer Rico1:33:374:466:069:1018:1619:1220:2026:1149:5253:4655:321:03:131:09:031:11:511:13:32
OLG Chur4:461:203:049:060:561:085:5123:413:541:467:415:502:481:41
1:17:101:20:201:23:111:24:381:27:151:28:571:31:331:33:141:33:37
3:383:102:511:272:371:422:361:410:23
20490Kaufmann Torsten1:46:085:597:5423:4528:0729:5731:1240:3851:3057:071:00:181:04:191:15:351:18:031:20:30
Team Sachsen5:591:5515:514:221:501:159:2610:525:373:114:0111:162:282:27
1:24:301:28:241:32:081:34:321:37:311:40:431:44:071:45:461:46:08
4:003:543:442:242:593:123:241:390:22
21500Valette Laurent1:54:578:0210:2314:1420:2824:1225:4634:0254:5459:101:01:411:05:391:26:031:28:281:30:38
Crapahut8:022:213:516:143:441:348:1620:524:162:313:5820:242:252:10
1:34:371:38:261:42:001:44:351:47:331:51:451:52:411:54:341:54:57
3:593:493:342:352:584:120:561:530:23
22495Kellner Gottfried1:59:014:055:599:2413:3815:1216:4935:4150:5555:4458:061:04:441:19:451:24:361:27:09
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt4:051:543:254:141:341:3718:5215:144:492:226:3815:014:512:33
1:34:161:38:031:40:421:45:221:48:481:55:081:56:301:58:381:59:01
7:073:472:394:403:266:201:222:080:23
 
489Stockmayer MichaelAufg2:344:208:0410:0611:0015:4218:2526:0337:05-------------------------
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt2:341:463:442:020:544:422:437:3811:02
----------------------------------------49:32
12:27
478Vogl RolandAufg3:064:41------------------------------------------------------------
SV Mietraching3:061:35
----------------------------------------
501Barret RichardN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Swansea Bay OC
----------------------------------------
496Olas JacekN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
UKS Orientus Lodz
----------------------------------------
488Zirnig AlexanderN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Youth Team Austria
----------------------------------------
 
 
 
M45 (44)3,8 km 120 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(171)2(179)3(178)4(177)5(133)6(156)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(147)11(180)12(157)13(164)14(182)
15(167)16(189)17(143)18(99)Z
 
1510Schlatter Stefan49:312:373:236:177:268:4612:3417:0519:4121:3324:3831:2333:3735:1839:39
ULU`S REISEWELT2:370:462:541:091:203:484:312:361:523:056:452:141:414:21
42:0942:5346:0649:0949:31
2:300:443:133:030:22
2527Elstner Florian53:373:354:507:308:4210:0013:2118:4521:1423:3226:3933:5535:4537:5043:39
ASKÖ Henndorf3:351:152:401:121:183:215:242:292:183:077:161:502:055:49
45:5546:5850:2153:1953:37
2:161:033:232:580:18
3538Nilsson Klas53:582:423:366:487:569:4313:0018:0820:2122:1525:2333:4536:2838:3343:09
ULU`S REISEWELT2:420:543:121:081:473:175:082:131:543:088:222:432:054:36
46:1546:5950:1653:3653:58
3:060:443:173:200:22
4535Meister Roland54:292:583:586:137:1310:3814:1825:1827:1229:2632:1338:2840:0341:3545:37
OLG Dachsen2:581:002:151:003:253:4011:001:542:142:476:151:351:324:02
47:2148:0551:1654:0954:29
1:440:443:112:530:20
5546Krischan Klaus54:304:195:298:229:5011:1815:4021:4824:1426:2830:0237:0938:5240:4545:07
Ennstal4:191:102:531:281:284:226:082:262:143:347:071:431:534:22
47:2048:0651:1454:0954:30
2:130:463:082:550:21
6526Ruppenthal Marcel54:552:593:566:368:309:5913:4020:0022:2624:2531:2637:0739:0040:4244:44
OLG Chur2:590:572:401:541:293:416:202:261:597:015:411:531:424:02
47:2148:4551:3454:3554:55
2:371:242:493:010:20
7536Hlosta Thomas57:083:036:449:0210:3112:0015:3721:5524:3226:4331:4739:2241:1042:5147:10
LC Erste Bank3:033:412:181:291:293:376:182:372:115:047:351:481:414:19
49:4350:4853:5256:4957:08
2:331:053:042:570:19
8528Liebl Siegfried1:00:044:316:089:1110:3812:2216:1623:3126:3128:4433:1541:0442:5545:0149:53
TV Osterhofen4:311:373:031:271:443:547:153:002:134:317:491:512:064:52
52:2153:1256:3459:441:00:04
2:280:513:223:100:20
9547Gossel Heiko1:01:214:435:528:239:4511:1120:4427:4133:3235:2838:4745:1646:4048:2552:33
USV TU Dresden4:431:092:311:221:269:336:575:511:563:196:291:241:454:08
54:2455:2558:181:01:011:01:21
1:511:012:532:430:20
10542Ramos Román Jose Angel1:02:224:075:238:379:5611:3315:4922:4926:4428:5133:4541:2443:1445:1052:09
ADOL4:071:163:141:191:374:167:003:552:074:547:391:501:566:59
54:2855:2859:051:02:021:02:22
2:191:003:372:570:20
11522Arata Takanori1:02:272:446:4810:1011:1412:4316:4222:5226:2728:0737:2745:1546:5948:4853:32
Iruma-shi OLC2:444:043:221:041:293:596:103:351:409:207:481:441:494:44
55:5856:3859:191:02:071:02:27
2:260:402:412:480:20
12544Kramer Klaus1:02:373:515:037:2311:4912:5217:4124:4227:0929:2634:5243:0145:0446:4852:27
GO Harzberg3:511:122:204:261:034:497:012:272:175:268:092:031:445:39
55:1756:0159:091:02:131:02:37
2:500:443:083:040:24
13515Janischowsky Klemens1:02:483:375:028:219:3811:0117:1325:1428:1030:0234:0840:2242:1944:1148:51
OLG Regensburg3:371:253:191:171:236:128:012:561:524:066:141:571:524:40
53:2856:0659:261:02:321:02:4855:53
4:372:383:203:060:16*183
14514Zöbl Gottfried1:04:153:124:247:038:2710:4721:5926:3829:0631:1735:0045:5047:4049:3653:49
HSV Ried im Innkreis3:121:122:391:242:2011:124:392:282:113:4310:501:501:564:13
56:4857:561:00:511:03:541:04:15
2:591:082:553:030:21
14531Jordi Ursli1:04:152:374:006:087:088:1418:2625:1630:2733:5338:4247:4549:2651:0555:17
OLG Hondrich2:371:232:081:001:0610:126:505:113:264:499:031:411:394:12
57:1258:091:01:081:03:541:04:15
1:550:572:592:460:21
16517Pietsch Werner1:05:204:016:068:5910:3612:2918:2333:5936:1137:5741:3548:2149:5751:3555:27
Naturfreunde Wien4:012:052:531:371:535:5415:362:121:463:386:461:361:383:52
57:5558:571:02:151:04:581:05:20
2:281:023:182:430:22
17523Laznicka Libor1:06:045:046:1311:2513:2415:0519:5927:0630:3532:3837:5045:0947:1249:0154:04
SKOB Zlín5:041:095:121:591:414:547:073:292:035:127:192:031:495:03
56:4658:451:02:351:05:441:06:04
2:421:593:503:090:20
18539Böhme Gerd1:08:495:006:539:5112:3214:4119:2325:3729:2931:4136:1144:0846:4749:1756:12
USG Chemnitz5:001:532:582:412:094:426:143:522:124:307:572:392:306:55
58:561:00:551:04:421:08:251:08:49
2:441:593:473:430:24
19520Morales Fabrice1:09:194:3810:5414:3015:4817:1822:3329:4332:4935:0938:4747:3650:2452:4557:46
ASM4:386:163:361:181:305:157:103:062:203:388:492:482:215:01
1:00:011:01:051:05:551:08:591:09:19
2:151:044:503:040:20
20513Göschl Erich1:09:203:176:5910:1111:4013:0616:3631:3134:1536:0940:0048:4851:1753:1958:10
OLC Wienerwald3:173:423:121:291:263:3014:552:441:543:518:482:292:024:51
1:01:101:02:221:05:481:08:571:09:20
3:001:123:263:090:23
21541Pietsch Wolfgang1:10:062:443:556:458:099:3519:4631:3534:1936:1740:2748:0950:2352:2057:51
Naturfreunde Wien2:441:112:501:241:2610:1111:492:441:584:107:422:141:575:31
1:01:091:02:091:05:451:09:391:10:06
3:181:003:363:540:27
22516Kovacs Attila1:10:244:457:3710:5312:0613:3718:0325:0228:5030:5735:5446:0850:1753:2058:19
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:452:523:161:131:314:266:593:482:074:5710:144:093:034:59
1:01:191:03:231:06:521:10:041:10:24
3:002:043:293:120:20
23521Kauria Juha1:13:382:403:458:1010:2211:5016:4739:3141:4443:3646:4454:4156:2458:221:03:53
Olavin Rasti2:401:054:252:121:284:5722:442:131:523:087:571:431:585:31
1:06:001:06:541:10:061:13:141:13:38
2:070:543:123:080:24
24543Heim Peter1:15:299:2411:1714:1915:4719:0924:1732:5037:1539:4345:1254:3957:2359:391:05:04
OL-Team Filder9:241:533:021:283:225:088:334:252:285:299:272:442:165:25
1:07:291:08:331:12:031:15:121:15:29
2:251:043:303:090:17
25524Kubec Pavel1:21:395:128:5817:1921:3423:2031:2437:5843:0449:2853:011:00:331:02:501:05:071:10:22
Stadion Novy Bor5:123:468:214:151:468:046:345:066:243:337:322:172:175:15
1:13:131:14:521:17:581:21:161:21:39
2:511:393:063:180:23
26549Adenstedt Nikolaus1:26:188:2110:1016:3118:1620:0629:1137:0441:2043:5847:351:00:281:03:041:05:451:14:18
OK Klosterneuburg8:211:496:211:451:509:057:534:162:383:3712:532:362:418:33
1:17:021:18:111:22:201:25:561:26:18
2:441:094:093:360:22
27511Kneita Andreas1:28:384:235:359:0711:1113:1121:1530:3342:3145:2550:211:01:271:04:161:07:131:14:21
SSV Dornbirn Schoren4:231:123:322:042:008:049:1811:582:544:5611:062:492:577:08
1:17:251:19:311:23:471:28:141:28:38
3:042:064:164:270:24
28532Illa Ramon1:37:295:397:3012:2414:1916:4423:1731:1250:3952:561:04:281:13:121:16:111:18:581:24:20
Club Orientació Catalunya5:391:514:541:552:256:337:5519:272:1711:328:442:592:475:22
1:27:371:29:231:33:371:37:071:37:29
3:171:464:143:300:22
29545Vannutelli Gianluca1:54:355:238:0614:2117:0119:1937:1046:2553:1556:531:03:011:24:451:29:351:33:381:41:46
Corsaorientamento Club Roma5:232:436:152:402:1817:519:156:503:386:0821:444:504:038:08
1:45:501:47:041:50:381:54:161:54:35
4:041:143:343:380:19
30555Jöbstl Gerhard2:02:5713:2714:5418:3621:2426:1147:0858:411:05:431:08:411:14:211:31:361:36:241:38:511:45:53
OLC Graz13:271:273:422:484:4720:5711:337:022:585:4017:154:482:277:02
1:48:491:50:501:56:402:02:092:02:57
2:562:015:505:290:48
31540Gloor Bernard2:07:1831:3734:0143:4144:4446:3656:131:05:341:20:031:23:261:29:211:39:151:42:511:48:271:55:21
Individuals/No club31:372:249:401:031:529:379:2114:293:235:559:543:365:366:54
1:58:021:59:132:03:302:06:592:07:1839:32
2:411:114:173:290:19*177
32512Hajek Petr2:09:5019:1921:5427:3329:5632:4344:2559:381:04:181:08:131:15:021:30:461:36:351:41:061:50:19
SK Zaborvresky Brno19:192:355:392:232:4711:4215:134:403:556:4915:445:494:319:13
1:54:071:58:202:04:182:09:242:09:50
3:484:135:585:060:26
33550Pedowski Wojciech2:17:4413:5716:1620:2422:1726:5654:571:05:101:09:451:12:301:17:571:42:341:46:031:49:032:02:30
Victoria Józefów13:572:194:081:534:3928:0110:134:352:455:2724:373:293:0013:27
2:05:402:07:272:12:492:17:072:17:44
3:101:475:224:180:37
 
533Lauri PekkaFehlst2:163:075:055:597:2110:2915:5817:5519:23-----26:0227:1928:5933:47
Karjaan Ura2:160:511:580:541:223:085:291:571:286:391:171:404:48
35:3636:2339:3542:0242:19
1:490:473:122:270:17
537Brenner HeimoFehlst24:48---------------36:12---------------------------------------------
OK Klosterneuburg24:4811:24
---------------56:2457:1613:3817:0532:2533:2339:2741:2344:2245:40
20:120:52*172*175*131*132*134*135*136*137
48:4654:26
*138*139
519Kohlbacher RolandFehlst3:535:268:2910:5812:4616:3922:5426:0028:1731:5640:14-----48:2353:37
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt3:531:333:032:291:483:536:153:062:173:398:188:095:14
56:5458:131:01:371:04:351:04:56
3:171:193:242:580:21
548Roessler UdoFehlst7:4415:0436:3039:2641:09-----49:55-----------------------------------
OLA TSV Deggendorf7:447:2021:262:561:438:46
----------1:15:341:21:511:22:2026:161:11:10
25:396:170:29*160*138
509Biel AxelFehlst4:5714:5617:5819:2921:2034:0242:4549:5652:44-----1:06:561:09:241:11:541:17:00
Naturfreunde Wien4:579:593:021:311:5112:428:437:112:4814:122:282:305:06
1:21:43-----1:26:331:29:441:30:10
4:434:503:110:26
558Martí FrancescFehlst----------------------------------------------------------------------
ALIGOTS
--------------------
534Goncalves AmandioAufg14:0916:5229:3331:3835:011:12:231:26:031:32:021:36:281:43:54--------------------
CLAC14:092:4312:412:053:2337:2213:405:594:267:26
---------------2:51:002:51:40
1:07:060:40
525Kübler HansjörgN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
TSV Grünwald
--------------------
530Schmidt MarcusN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.
--------------------
518Grill MichaelN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien
--------------------
529Harms ChristianN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
--------------------
 
 
 
M50 (33)3,4 km 100 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(171)2(178)3(146)4(149)5(161)6(163)7(147)8(180)9(151)10(188)11(150)12(183)13(143)14(152)
15(154)16(99)Z
 
1565Koeck Erwin46:533:156:329:1713:5515:3720:1823:2229:2330:4333:5535:2038:4241:2843:05
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt3:153:172:454:381:424:413:046:011:203:121:253:222:461:37
45:4746:3646:53
2:420:490:17
2568Pacher Hannes47:292:215:297:3211:1612:3716:0920:2628:1930:0432:3433:5338:2341:4843:47
SU Schöckl Graz2:213:082:033:441:213:324:177:531:452:301:194:303:251:59
46:3147:1147:29
2:440:400:18
3570Puntschart Adrian50:054:189:0010:1913:5115:1618:1721:0827:4829:3936:4638:1441:5144:4446:27
OLG Chur4:184:421:193:321:253:012:516:401:517:071:283:372:531:43
48:5849:4750:05
2:310:490:18
4576Dragowski Robert52:063:016:387:5912:0013:4618:2021:5230:3133:2236:5438:3942:4445:4147:48
Victoria Józefów3:013:371:214:011:464:343:328:392:513:321:454:052:572:07
50:5751:4552:06
3:090:480:21
5572Gordon Riet52:512:507:509:3112:4613:5518:3122:5334:1835:2538:1839:4343:3846:4848:45
OLG Chur2:505:001:413:151:094:364:2211:251:072:531:253:553:101:57
51:4552:3152:51
3:000:460:20
6569Aeschlimann Ulu54:553:297:409:4613:1415:0319:0425:5534:3836:3439:2140:5445:2448:2450:23
ULU`S REISEWELT3:294:112:063:281:494:016:518:431:562:471:334:303:001:59
53:4754:3654:55
3:240:490:19
7561Arbter Roland55:485:398:269:4015:5217:3020:5324:2733:3134:4438:1340:2945:0248:2450:13
Naturfreunde Wien5:392:471:146:121:383:233:349:041:133:292:164:333:221:49
54:3455:2355:48
4:210:490:25
8578Zenker Norbert56:443:489:0010:4518:0319:3623:5627:4534:3038:1241:0542:5247:1250:1952:03
USV TU Dresden3:485:121:457:181:334:203:496:453:422:531:474:203:071:44
54:5556:2456:44
2:521:290:20
9573Melis Luc58:333:058:1510:0113:4915:3318:5028:3936:1639:0842:3144:1448:0951:0153:05
hamok3:055:101:463:481:443:179:497:372:523:231:433:552:522:04
57:0358:1158:33
3:581:080:22
10566Besomi Matteo59:054:1114:0415:3818:5020:0224:4428:5140:3341:4044:2345:5049:5152:5454:51
ASCO Lugano4:119:531:343:121:124:424:0711:421:072:431:274:013:031:57
58:0358:4759:05
3:120:440:18
11580Massimo Accorroni1:00:484:5110:0111:4816:2418:1622:4026:3635:0037:3741:0543:3049:2252:5455:15
Varese Orienteering4:515:101:474:361:524:243:568:242:373:282:255:523:322:21
59:411:00:281:00:48
4:260:470:20
12583Beltraminelli Paolo1:01:203:137:158:5913:3415:5722:0225:1934:2736:1244:5046:4250:5653:5656:02
ASCO Lugano3:134:021:444:352:236:053:179:081:458:381:524:143:002:06
1:00:171:01:021:01:20
4:150:450:18
13590Eudier Patrick1:03:553:156:568:4415:0120:1724:1735:4644:1746:1549:5651:5555:2558:091:00:04
COBS3:153:411:486:175:164:0011:298:311:583:411:593:302:441:55
1:02:381:03:381:03:55
2:341:000:17
14588Kymäläinen Jari1:05:596:4111:0212:5017:1320:0928:0931:4639:0840:4646:5050:1455:0758:381:00:58
Tampere Pyrintö6:414:211:484:232:568:003:377:221:386:043:244:533:312:20
1:04:261:05:311:05:59
3:281:050:28
15587Böhme André1:06:234:5411:4016:1023:5125:4929:5733:5441:1943:3547:1149:0054:5758:221:00:45
OLG Regensburg4:546:464:307:411:584:083:577:252:163:361:495:573:252:23
1:04:481:06:011:06:23
4:031:130:22
16567Cloostermans Luc1:08:457:3612:4414:3619:3621:4026:4931:1743:1045:3649:2751:5957:191:00:491:03:26
hamok7:365:081:525:002:045:094:2811:532:263:512:325:203:302:37
1:07:271:08:261:08:45
4:010:590:19
17579Hochreiter Andreas1:09:554:509:3416:0722:2224:3828:4839:1345:4248:2354:5356:191:00:101:02:571:05:07
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt4:504:446:336:152:164:1010:256:292:416:301:263:512:472:10
1:08:521:09:371:09:55
3:450:450:18
18589Lore Carles1:11:0817:0321:1923:5929:3430:5435:4739:3846:1748:0953:4656:261:01:291:04:331:06:39
C.O. Catalunya17:034:162:405:351:204:533:516:391:525:372:405:033:042:06
1:09:561:10:511:11:08
3:170:550:17
19575Ansorge Ronald1:12:174:369:4912:3118:2720:4227:1532:3943:3646:2551:0953:5259:101:03:311:07:11
SV Robotron Dresden4:365:132:425:562:156:335:2410:572:494:442:435:184:213:40
1:10:371:11:501:12:17
3:261:130:27
20562Eberli Peter1:13:393:418:5411:1515:4919:4925:0930:0538:3645:5649:3652:0056:3859:541:02:37
ASCO Lugano3:415:132:214:344:005:204:568:317:203:402:244:383:162:43
1:11:421:13:141:13:39
9:051:320:25
21582Lang Karl1:16:506:1711:3712:5224:5326:1439:3242:5852:3654:2858:431:00:461:05:591:09:261:12:07
OK Klosterneuburg6:175:201:1512:011:2113:183:269:381:524:152:035:133:272:41
1:15:251:16:261:16:5017:581:05:15
3:181:010:24*148*189
22560Kocsis Toncsi1:17:407:2913:1516:3321:3624:0930:0433:5142:3853:5357:4459:531:04:471:08:341:11:52
ASCO Lugano7:295:463:185:032:335:553:478:4711:153:512:094:543:473:18
1:16:211:17:181:17:40
4:290:570:22
23595Kradischnig Günther1:18:285:1318:5530:4634:4537:1641:4545:5954:1155:5059:451:02:341:07:331:11:251:13:39
OLC Graz5:1313:4211:513:592:314:294:148:121:393:552:494:593:522:14
1:17:251:18:101:18:2814:40
3:460:450:18*177
24584Corrodi Paul1:19:043:3712:5014:3730:2933:0937:5542:3153:1455:3959:561:01:561:07:251:11:261:13:45
OLG Dachsen3:379:131:4715:522:404:464:3610:432:254:172:005:294:012:19
1:17:211:18:401:19:04
3:361:190:24
25577Widmer Martin1:19:145:3111:1014:2320:0722:2828:3933:1050:5653:0757:0759:501:06:141:10:061:12:45
OLG Suhr5:315:393:135:442:216:114:3117:462:114:002:436:243:522:39
1:17:031:18:491:19:14
4:181:460:25
26564Durrmann Jean1:20:035:1316:0818:0429:3132:0138:1942:5352:4555:161:00:441:03:081:08:521:12:381:15:05
saint brieuc orientation5:1310:551:5611:272:306:184:349:522:315:282:245:443:462:27
1:18:321:19:411:20:03
3:271:090:22
27559Mair Alois1:22:4413:0417:3219:5323:3925:0929:1441:0748:2258:131:04:481:06:501:11:241:15:121:17:53
Naturfreunde Linz13:044:282:213:461:304:0511:537:159:516:352:024:343:482:41
1:21:171:22:211:22:44
3:241:040:23
28581Lenherr Peter1:25:434:538:4516:4921:1723:0927:5349:0257:531:00:331:05:551:07:541:13:431:18:241:20:42
OLK Rafzerfeld4:533:528:044:281:524:4421:098:512:405:221:595:494:412:18
1:24:131:25:181:25:43
3:311:050:25
29571Humpel Christian1:28:343:559:0213:2522:4726:1931:0435:5048:3650:4459:451:02:021:08:001:12:101:16:29
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK3:555:074:239:223:324:454:4612:462:089:012:175:584:104:19
1:26:311:28:071:28:34
10:021:360:27
30574Weigold Robert1:38:426:4612:4616:1923:4526:5444:0350:211:00:221:05:541:09:431:12:281:18:061:21:291:24:49
MTV Bamberg6:466:003:337:263:0917:096:1810:015:323:492:455:383:233:20
1:37:351:38:231:38:42
12:460:480:19
31585Gerhardt Joachim1:39:438:1320:0823:0631:2137:1842:5851:011:03:021:05:471:12:511:16:031:23:581:29:331:32:48
Team Sachsen8:1311:552:588:155:575:408:0312:012:457:043:127:555:353:15
1:37:351:39:081:39:43
4:471:330:35
 
586Lewandowski KrzysztofAufg11:1635:3838:51-----57:49--------------------1:03:131:08:441:18:561:25:11-----
UKS Orientus Lodz11:1624:223:1318:585:245:3110:126:15
-----1:35:221:35:53
10:110:31
563Guglielmetti FrancescoN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
GOLD Savosa
----------
 
 
 
M55 (25)3,0 km 75 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(145)2(175)3(178)4(146)5(161)6(181)7(148)8(180)9(151)10(188)11(183)12(143)13(152)14(99)
Z
 
1618Skorpil Martin37:072:173:336:037:2013:0914:5916:3022:4524:1628:0431:0533:4335:2136:49
OK Brada2:171:162:301:175:491:501:316:151:313:483:012:381:381:28
37:07
0:18
2599Kohler Hansruedi38:202:053:276:038:0011:5814:2616:4222:3626:5029:1232:1334:4236:3638:01
OLG Dachsen2:051:222:361:573:582:282:165:544:142:223:012:291:541:25
38:20
0:19
3606Ammann Mario38:442:023:526:568:1412:0915:3317:3524:1925:4628:5532:1335:1236:5938:26
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell2:021:503:041:183:553:242:026:441:273:093:182:591:471:27
38:44
0:18
4617Murer Helmut41:326:207:3810:1011:2217:0718:4820:3626:5728:2732:1235:1437:5439:3241:14
OR Pergine6:201:182:321:125:451:411:486:211:303:453:022:401:381:42
41:32
0:18
5620Müller Peter43:032:133:416:538:1715:4017:4519:2927:2528:5131:4635:1538:4040:5342:44
SKI-WORLD2:131:283:121:247:232:051:447:561:262:553:293:252:131:51
43:03
0:19
6596Josef Hones43:152:105:308:4310:0813:5415:4118:0129:5531:1133:1936:3839:3641:2742:58
HSV Ried im Innkreis2:103:203:131:253:461:472:2011:541:162:083:192:581:511:31
43:15
0:17
7605Pidner Valentin43:287:549:4112:1313:2719:1720:5022:4028:5430:3534:0837:1339:4841:2743:12
Youth Team Austria7:541:472:321:145:501:331:506:141:413:333:052:351:391:45
43:28
0:16
8604Buehl Herbert43:442:043:446:439:5014:2016:0519:0426:5628:4232:1536:0639:1441:4043:21
ULU`S REISEWELT2:041:402:593:074:301:452:597:521:463:333:513:082:261:41
43:44
0:23
9611Huber Hansjoerg46:296:057:2112:0213:2918:1220:3522:4029:1030:4234:3638:0741:4944:3646:11
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer6:051:164:411:274:432:232:056:301:323:543:313:422:471:35
46:29
0:18
10607Tonjer Sven Reidar46:484:205:2611:4913:4019:0521:1423:1632:1334:3937:1440:1743:0944:5546:28
IL Tyrving4:201:066:231:515:252:092:028:572:262:353:032:521:461:33
46:48
0:20
11603Hamelius Bengt49:154:485:558:4910:0214:5417:4819:5331:3833:2337:3941:1644:2947:1048:53
Säterbygdens OK4:481:072:541:134:522:542:0511:451:454:163:373:132:411:43
49:15
0:22
12613Sauter Silvio51:492:053:0120:1021:1224:5126:5529:1134:0938:2142:1545:0247:5049:3051:26
OLG Chur2:050:5617:091:023:392:042:164:584:123:542:472:481:401:56
51:49
0:23
13614Lange Peter53:403:204:469:2112:2119:3222:0024:5533:1735:3240:2944:3148:1251:0053:16
SV Mietraching3:201:264:353:007:112:282:558:222:154:574:023:412:482:16
53:40
0:24
13598Würmli Fabio53:402:594:1412:5415:3220:5623:5526:4736:5338:5342:3146:1649:2151:1353:15
OL Zimmerberg2:591:158:402:385:242:592:5210:062:003:383:453:051:522:02
53:40
0:25
15601Rothenbühler Hans54:563:025:189:1111:2816:3919:5622:3134:3337:0741:0245:1849:1952:0454:29
OLG Skandia3:022:163:532:175:113:172:3512:022:343:554:164:012:452:25
54:56
0:27
16597Wechselberger Johannes55:284:598:0711:0313:1619:3822:0527:3838:3839:5444:4948:2751:4553:3355:05
OL Kufstein4:593:082:562:136:222:275:3311:001:164:553:383:181:481:32
55:28
0:23
17610Fugmann Winfried56:372:514:388:3411:2518:2621:4127:2636:1538:3742:2346:5851:2054:1356:15
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell2:511:473:562:517:013:155:458:492:223:464:354:222:532:02
56:37
0:22
18608Bochenek Milan1:03:092:244:2510:4413:2318:0725:3327:5845:0746:5850:4655:2058:361:00:521:02:43
Ekonom Praha2:242:016:192:394:447:262:2517:091:513:484:343:162:161:51
1:03:0920:23
0:26*162
19615Genevois Frederic1:03:568:079:5112:5515:5520:3322:3041:0948:5250:3454:1057:1159:581:01:411:03:28
Naturfreunde Wien8:071:443:043:004:381:5718:397:431:423:363:012:471:431:47
1:03:56
0:28
20609Ebneth Alfons1:12:393:055:2621:5824:2033:4936:0038:0248:1750:4655:291:00:431:05:111:09:431:12:14
OLG Regensburg3:052:2116:322:229:292:112:0210:152:294:435:144:284:322:31
1:12:39
0:25
21602Buchberger Wolfgang1:24:563:155:0716:5018:3834:0340:2743:5155:1458:211:04:121:10:151:15:051:21:281:24:19
HSV WALS3:151:5211:431:4815:256:243:2411:233:075:516:034:506:232:51
1:24:56
0:37
22600Paszynski Jozef1:34:473:4610:2826:2629:1338:5342:5246:1058:391:01:061:13:381:19:471:27:071:31:131:34:23
UKS Orientus Lodz3:466:4215:582:479:403:593:1812:292:2712:326:097:204:063:10
1:34:47
0:24
23612Werther Wolfgang1:36:113:427:1314:2320:1036:2445:0249:131:03:561:08:161:16:461:22:231:26:301:33:391:35:51
Wiener Akadem.TV3:423:317:105:4716:148:384:1114:434:208:305:374:077:092:12
1:36:11
0:20
24619Picard Jean-Pierre1:36:284:397:1619:1226:3140:3545:1048:471:01:161:14:521:21:371:26:101:30:211:34:151:36:07
COBS4:392:3711:567:1914:044:353:3712:2913:366:454:334:113:541:52
1:36:28
0:21
 
616Subtil Jean-MichelFehlst4:339:2316:1420:0833:0147:5854:361:07:271:20:34-----1:35:161:40:561:52:241:55:07
Entente Vivaroise Athletique4:334:506:513:5412:5314:576:3812:5113:0714:425:4011:282:43
1:55:35
0:28
 
 
 
M60 (18)2,9 km 40 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(146)2(178)3(177)4(155)5(179)6(156)7(147)8(149)9(188)10(162)11(165)12(166)13(183)14(184)
15(99)Z
 
1630Cuche Henri46:596:077:309:0913:0514:2816:4220:5825:0026:5530:1631:5335:0337:3041:53
ANCO6:071:231:393:561:232:144:164:021:553:211:373:102:274:23
46:2546:59
4:320:34
2629Rautanen Pauli53:5512:1314:1415:2417:3024:4026:4328:3332:1834:3138:1541:0344:2446:3350:50
Järvenpään Palo12:132:011:102:067:102:031:503:452:133:442:483:212:094:17
53:3753:55
2:470:18
3625Schwanitz Jürgen55:1211:0012:5014:4117:3720:5623:0725:4830:5632:5736:1037:5144:4447:3551:51
OLA TSV Deggendorf11:001:501:512:563:192:112:415:082:013:131:416:532:514:16
54:5155:1241:56
3:000:21*167
4627Guyot Jean-Claude55:385:447:308:5717:1918:3621:1523:4527:1529:3133:3339:2345:4848:1152:19
ANCO5:441:461:278:221:172:392:303:302:164:025:506:252:234:08
55:1755:3847:40
2:580:21*189
5636Böhm Eduard1:10:409:2211:2813:0019:3721:3928:2133:1838:0740:3946:2048:3754:0857:271:06:32
ASKÖ Henndorf9:222:061:326:372:026:424:574:492:325:412:175:313:199:05
1:10:161:10:40
3:440:24
6624Frei Albert1:11:1614:4216:1420:3626:0428:5231:2538:1046:4848:4952:0553:451:00:231:03:271:07:56
OLG Dachsen14:421:324:225:282:482:336:458:382:013:161:406:383:044:29
1:10:541:11:16
2:580:22
7626Dias Manuel1:14:175:276:548:1426:5728:4330:3135:2046:5349:1854:5657:231:01:061:03:231:11:44
Lisboa OK5:271:271:2018:431:461:484:4911:332:255:382:273:432:178:21
1:13:591:14:17
2:150:18
8632Valter Petr1:15:0814:1916:2418:0122:3030:1134:2637:3243:1451:2756:5458:541:03:561:07:051:11:37
KBP Praha14:192:051:374:297:414:153:065:428:135:272:005:023:094:32
1:14:411:15:08
3:040:27
9635Kainzbauer Josef1:18:5712:5914:4224:1128:4032:0135:0039:1045:0648:5454:4857:281:02:541:07:281:14:39
WAT12:591:439:294:293:212:594:105:563:485:542:405:264:347:11
1:18:331:18:57
3:540:24
10623Chatagny Bertrand1:28:228:4112:2017:1419:5822:5725:3432:5343:0947:3252:2959:201:13:441:16:521:24:03
CA Rosé8:413:394:542:442:592:377:1910:164:234:576:5114:243:087:11
1:28:031:28:22
4:000:19
11637Tschiesner Artur1:30:328:3911:0814:2018:4121:3125:4034:3647:4550:1356:031:02:401:07:381:11:451:26:49
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer8:392:293:124:212:504:098:5613:092:285:506:374:584:0715:04
1:30:041:30:3229:22
3:150:28*179
12621Foley-Fisher Nigel1:54:5111:2715:0417:1737:3040:4044:5649:361:06:251:10:221:16:301:21:541:36:361:42:271:49:54
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS11:273:372:1320:133:104:164:4016:493:576:085:2414:425:517:27
1:54:171:54:51
4:230:34
13634Werner Richard2:09:1529:1733:5137:2144:1148:1954:1758:271:13:491:18:121:26:201:30:231:48:521:54:132:02:14
SSV Dornbirn Schoren29:174:343:306:504:085:584:1015:224:238:084:0318:295:218:01
2:08:342:09:15
6:200:41
14631La Barbera Leonardo2:28:1111:4821:4029:1734:2244:081:04:071:09:451:23:381:27:381:45:391:52:242:06:582:13:372:22:25
Corsaorientamento Club Roma11:489:527:375:059:4619:595:3813:534:0018:016:4514:346:398:48
2:27:432:28:11
5:180:28
15638Croadell Neil2:52:1714:1519:4524:3032:4052:511:09:001:23:521:31:031:36:241:53:332:10:112:37:362:41:032:47:13
East Pennine Orienteering Club14:155:304:458:1020:1116:0914:527:115:2117:0916:3827:253:276:10
2:51:412:52:17
4:280:36
 
628Mueller LeoFehlst6:3015:0916:5520:2122:0526:1028:4839:0655:07----------1:09:361:13:451:18:38
ASKÖ Henndorf6:308:391:463:261:444:052:3810:1816:0114:294:094:53
1:22:401:23:10
4:020:30
633Santos JorgeN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Lisboa OK
-----
622Büchli KurtN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Suhr
-----
 
 
 
M65 (21)2,7 km 45 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(145)2(156)3(146)4(149)5(181)6(163)7(147)8(161)9(182)10(189)11(184)12(153)13(154)14(99)
Z
 
1652Max Moosberger49:172:096:287:4813:4720:1022:1229:0632:2735:4338:3042:3147:1347:5248:57
OL Regio Olten2:094:191:205:596:232:026:543:213:162:474:014:420:391:05
49:17
0:20
2644Conrad Helmut1:01:541:557:108:5619:0222:3725:3039:3143:3347:2650:2155:1959:561:00:501:01:35
USV TU Dresden1:555:151:4610:063:352:5314:014:023:532:554:584:370:540:45
1:01:54
0:19
3650Kessler Werner1:06:205:5111:1412:5423:0426:3429:4137:3545:2950:2554:2459:081:04:011:04:591:05:54
OLG Dachsen5:515:231:4010:103:303:077:547:544:563:594:444:530:580:55
1:06:20
0:26
4656Brand Hansruedi1:10:482:316:057:5020:1223:3226:5038:4542:5046:5549:2854:191:08:441:09:261:10:26
ULU`S REISEWELT2:313:341:4512:223:203:1811:554:054:052:334:5114:250:421:00
1:10:48
0:22
5653Kellenberger Rudolf1:16:2115:4521:1723:2533:0836:4039:3147:3355:241:00:271:04:271:08:531:14:231:15:041:15:58
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell15:455:322:089:433:322:518:027:515:034:004:265:300:410:54
1:16:21
0:23
6657Lehto Markku1:16:374:2910:1012:2919:1124:3228:3334:1742:0152:1557:301:04:361:12:571:14:331:16:10
Karjaan Ura4:295:412:196:425:214:015:447:4410:145:157:068:211:361:37
1:16:37
0:27
7661Rampado Ernesto1:18:074:3410:1012:4818:3322:2731:4536:3545:3152:101:00:571:07:141:13:581:16:401:17:41
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer4:345:362:385:453:549:184:508:566:398:476:176:442:421:01
1:18:07
0:26
8659Oechler Dieter1:19:213:078:3011:4518:3934:5137:5042:2551:5659:241:02:411:08:171:15:531:17:401:18:56
TV Coburg-Neuses3:075:233:156:5416:122:594:359:317:283:175:367:361:471:16
1:19:21
0:25
9648Hauswirth Ueli1:19:303:488:4613:2419:1624:3034:2941:3048:5758:001:01:491:09:391:16:501:18:071:19:07
ULU`S REISEWELT3:484:584:385:525:149:597:017:279:033:497:507:111:171:00
1:19:30
0:23
10645Näf Viktor1:25:2310:1215:4617:3827:1131:0833:3647:4353:3558:331:03:171:12:341:20:411:23:381:24:53
Melchnau10:125:341:529:333:572:2814:075:524:584:449:178:072:571:15
1:25:23
0:30
11660Meyer Carl1:29:3716:2621:5425:1838:1945:1447:4652:5759:241:06:281:12:531:18:201:26:031:27:481:29:11
olg.biel.seeland16:265:283:2413:016:552:325:116:277:046:255:277:431:451:23
1:29:37
0:26
12651Atherton Mike1:36:363:5918:0122:1333:0538:5443:2750:2459:011:08:061:13:191:22:171:32:111:33:501:35:54
Lakeland Orienteering Club3:5914:024:1210:525:494:336:578:379:055:138:589:541:392:04
1:36:36
0:42
13655Toth Janos1:37:363:4410:3615:2423:0333:4536:3943:1359:581:07:401:14:191:23:111:34:111:35:311:37:09
Tipo Orienteering Club3:446:524:487:3910:422:546:3416:457:426:398:5211:001:201:38
1:37:361:31:50
0:27*154
14658Horn Gerhard1:39:234:0011:5915:2328:4442:1645:4654:121:01:201:10:111:15:581:24:011:36:311:37:351:38:53
TGV Horn4:007:593:2413:2113:323:308:267:088:515:478:0312:301:041:18
1:39:23
0:30
15649Rieder Gernot1:43:453:5811:5735:5946:3057:421:00:071:04:511:14:411:23:201:26:571:32:231:39:581:41:511:43:15
ASKÖ Henndorf3:587:5924:0210:3111:122:254:449:508:393:375:267:351:531:24
1:43:45
0:30
16666Lorenz Rudolf2:04:233:2416:2218:5430:4537:4357:441:02:321:17:311:26:351:43:581:49:362:01:252:02:342:03:54
OLA TSV Deggendorf3:2412:582:3211:516:5820:014:4814:599:0417:235:3811:491:091:20
2:04:23
0:29
17663Coupey Guy2:25:468:5922:5529:5742:4954:2258:321:11:561:35:011:48:091:55:102:05:032:19:322:22:412:24:58
COBS8:5913:567:0212:5211:334:1013:2423:0513:087:019:5314:293:092:17
2:25:46
0:48
 
647Rossier HubertFehlst5:4527:0431:4443:3855:541:01:581:16:321:28:371:40:361:46:391:56:47-----2:12:582:15:32
CA Rosé5:4521:194:4011:5412:166:0414:3412:0511:596:0310:0816:112:34
2:16:38
1:06
662Roland HuberFehlst8:5916:35-----1:28:15---------------1:33:181:43:431:53:142:03:432:15:352:29:282:32:11
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer8:597:361:11:405:0310:259:3110:2911:5213:532:43
2:32:57
0:46
654Nagele FranzAufg3:4614:5917:1723:2128:0431:5855:251:02:101:09:17-------------------------
Youth Team Austria3:4611:132:186:044:433:5423:276:457:07
1:30:55
21:38
646Tonka LeopoldN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
HSV WALS
 
 
 
W12 (20)2,7 km 25 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(132)2(140)3(133)4(141)5(135)6(142)7(144)8(138)9(143)10(139)11(99)Z
 
1740Bieleviciute Saule23:421:463:324:286:069:5711:3914:3815:3118:0121:4623:2123:42
Marijampoles moksleiviu kurybo1:461:460:561:383:511:422:590:532:303:451:350:21
2749Meister Joëlle24:492:203:575:006:3710:0812:2415:2516:1519:3422:5924:3224:49
OLG Dachsen2:201:371:031:373:312:163:010:503:193:251:330:17
3759Minner Ann-Sophie24:572:104:005:208:3712:0214:1117:0817:5720:5123:1024:3724:57
Team Sachsen2:101:501:203:173:252:092:570:492:542:191:270:20
4753Dabernig Celina25:493:445:336:278:1112:0313:4717:2318:1721:1423:4325:2825:49
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK3:441:490:541:443:521:443:360:542:572:291:450:21
5755Gemperle Eline28:142:434:446:108:5212:4915:4619:2220:2523:1526:3527:5328:14
OLK Argus2:432:011:262:423:572:573:361:032:503:201:180:21
6743Da Rocha Inès30:572:385:076:3610:2014:3617:3121:1922:2225:0828:4430:3030:57
ASM2:382:291:293:444:162:553:481:032:463:361:460:27
7751Coralie Duval32:242:445:536:529:2713:0515:5219:2720:1924:0930:4732:0532:24
VERVINS ORIENTATION2:443:090:592:353:382:473:350:523:506:381:180:19
8752Illa Anna32:432:415:167:009:3814:0517:1521:3622:3526:5830:3232:2332:43
Club Orientació Catalunya2:412:351:442:384:273:104:210:594:233:341:510:20
9757Martanova Elin33:122:174:465:588:4313:1016:1520:1021:1825:1231:0732:4733:12
VSK Slavia TU Liberec2:172:291:122:454:273:053:551:083:545:551:400:25
10739Pietsch Anna34:443:025:547:0310:0815:2518:3723:1024:1428:0032:5134:2634:44
Naturfreunde Wien3:022:521:093:055:173:124:331:043:464:511:350:18
11745Tóth Blanka35:103:095:116:138:2012:0519:0622:0022:4825:5333:1734:5135:10
Tipo Orienteering Club3:092:021:022:073:457:012:540:483:057:241:340:19
12741Martí Romaní Joana35:134:387:079:0111:3216:0219:1823:3424:3428:5532:3734:5535:13
ALIGOTS4:382:291:542:314:303:164:161:004:213:422:180:18
13754Beltraminelli Sara36:573:006:107:5611:4617:2220:3325:0926:1730:0334:4836:3236:57
ASCO Lugano3:003:101:463:505:363:114:361:083:464:451:440:25
14744Gosch Romana42:565:509:2710:4513:5119:2223:3528:4430:2334:5440:3142:3342:56
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK5:503:371:183:065:314:135:091:394:315:372:020:23
15746Rajmon Imola43:2613:1317:0417:5920:0426:4430:4434:1935:1238:3341:4043:0443:26
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr13:133:510:552:056:404:003:350:533:213:071:240:22
16750Lapekina Liza44:252:274:506:298:2915:1720:1723:4024:3239:2742:2744:0144:25
CO BSU2:272:231:392:006:485:003:230:5214:553:001:340:24
17742Bastian Amelie48:4918:2721:4722:5625:1829:0731:5635:3136:2640:1546:5248:2948:49
SV Mietraching18:273:201:092:223:492:493:350:553:496:371:370:20
18758Amelie Genard1:06:075:577:498:5610:4234:5647:2552:0453:3257:491:03:001:05:421:06:07
VERVINS ORIENTATION5:571:521:071:4624:1412:294:391:284:175:112:420:25
19756Werther Agnes1:09:304:339:5912:4321:3932:0047:0452:3955:101:02:391:06:471:09:101:09:30
OLC Wienerwald4:335:262:448:5610:2115:045:352:317:294:082:230:20
 
748Kübler CoraN Ang-------------------------------------------------------
TSV Grünwald
 
 
 
W14 (24)2,8 km 40 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(173)2(141)3(178)4(135)5(161)6(142)7(167)8(138)9(143)10(139)11(99)Z
 
1789Besomi Sofia24:413:545:197:5410:1611:3913:4116:4718:3421:0323:0424:2224:41
ASCO Lugano3:541:252:352:221:232:023:061:472:292:011:180:19
2776Chaloupská Barbora26:483:495:219:1311:3114:4516:3419:2621:0623:1825:0826:2926:48
OK99 Hradec Králové3:491:323:522:183:141:492:521:402:121:501:210:19
3790Danaj Ella28:463:174:508:5511:1413:5116:5320:1522:1224:4926:5628:2628:46
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer3:171:334:052:192:373:023:221:572:372:071:300:20
4787Kubecova Kara28:543:335:3712:5215:0716:3218:2621:2423:0825:1627:1128:3328:54
Stadion Novy Bor3:332:047:152:151:251:542:581:442:081:551:220:21
5783Berger Anni29:394:115:4711:4114:0315:3717:5420:4322:5025:2128:0129:2129:39
Berger-Clan4:111:365:542:221:342:172:492:072:312:401:200:18
6766Kalcher Hannah29:413:565:259:1811:3114:1617:1921:3923:2525:5027:4929:2529:41
Youth Team Austria3:561:293:532:132:453:034:201:462:251:591:360:16
7781Filipowska Aleksandra30:275:517:2711:0813:3515:2918:0020:3922:4826:4028:5630:0930:27
UKS Orientus Lodz5:511:363:412:271:542:312:392:093:522:161:130:18
8785Besomi Carolina31:095:357:3914:5317:1118:3620:3323:3025:1627:2529:1930:4831:09
ASCO Lugano5:352:047:142:181:251:572:571:462:091:541:290:21
9771Kasper Ida-Karolina32:084:306:1611:4714:3316:0718:5921:5924:1828:0930:2231:5132:08
Youth Team Austria4:301:465:312:461:342:523:002:193:512:131:290:17
10786Mailer Jaqueline32:325:036:4910:3713:4815:1719:1822:3624:4928:2630:5832:1332:32
Youth Team Austria5:031:463:483:111:294:013:182:133:372:321:150:19
11768Hoffmann Hannah33:184:286:0911:1514:0317:2720:4324:1427:0229:2431:3733:0033:18
Youth Team Austria4:281:415:062:483:243:163:312:482:222:131:230:18
12784Lech Zuzanna34:446:108:0312:3115:5317:2021:2124:4026:5030:4333:0234:2234:44
UKS Orientus Lodz6:101:534:283:221:274:013:192:103:532:191:200:22
13788Jakob Isabel36:524:195:519:3512:0613:4916:3125:5228:1131:4734:2736:3636:52
Team Sachsen4:191:323:442:311:432:429:212:193:362:402:090:16
14773Friedrichs Birte38:496:147:4410:0512:0722:5526:0329:4831:3234:4837:1238:3138:49
MTV Seesen6:141:302:212:0210:483:083:451:443:162:241:190:18
15777Leitner Anna39:187:038:4813:1015:3419:2225:0328:1630:0334:0937:2838:5239:18
OL Kufstein7:031:454:222:243:485:413:131:474:063:191:240:26
16778Hlosta Nicole39:385:417:3912:0715:2618:3524:0327:2431:0134:3437:3139:1739:38
LC Erste Bank5:411:584:283:193:095:283:213:373:332:571:460:21
17780Milena Serpe39:577:108:4213:2716:0920:3924:5930:2632:1134:5438:1939:4039:57
VERVINS ORIENTATION7:101:324:452:424:304:205:271:452:433:251:210:17
18779Erhart Antonia46:1016:1617:5523:2025:4329:0132:2335:5537:5540:4844:1645:5046:10
Youth Team Austria16:161:395:252:233:183:223:322:002:533:281:340:20
19770Kohlbacher Lena46:446:088:3716:0319:3223:5729:4635:2437:4641:3044:3046:2746:44
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt6:082:297:263:294:255:495:382:223:443:001:570:17
20767Bullier Alisson54:006:409:2015:1419:0927:2331:3539:0642:1348:2051:2453:3654:00
VERVINS ORIENTATION6:402:405:543:558:144:127:313:076:073:042:120:24
21782Mairhofer Anna58:135:207:5322:5127:4236:5840:5545:2048:1151:3956:2257:5258:13
OL Kufstein5:202:3314:584:519:163:574:252:513:284:431:300:21
22775Manon Duval1:04:5719:1321:2528:1132:0635:1839:3748:1250:3554:181:02:431:04:341:04:57
VERVINS ORIENTATION19:132:126:463:553:124:198:352:233:438:251:510:23
23765Löschnig Sophia1:05:0116:0919:2331:1035:2138:2746:5852:2755:1158:521:02:541:04:391:05:01
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK16:093:1411:474:113:068:315:292:443:414:021:450:22
 
772Kalinina NikaN Ang-------------------------------------------------------
OMEGA Moskau
 
 
 
W16 (26)3,5 km 50 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(172)2(175)3(179)4(156)5(178)6(149)7(162)8(163)9(160)10(157)11(164)12(150)13(182)14(167)
15(189)16(143)17(99)Z
 
1796Pauser Ida1:03:011:563:507:1110:2115:1518:3923:3225:5630:2841:1843:0247:2651:3954:45
Youth Team Austria1:561:543:213:104:543:244:532:244:3210:501:444:244:133:06
55:4259:101:02:441:03:01
0:573:283:340:17
2799Polzer Carina1:04:367:089:0311:4113:1716:1919:3628:1530:2634:4543:2045:0049:1753:1057:07
Youth Team Austria7:081:552:381:363:023:178:392:114:198:351:404:173:533:57
57:531:01:081:04:191:04:36
0:463:153:110:17
3820Liachaviciute Sigita1:05:562:324:118:1411:2114:0917:3822:2429:5532:5442:3145:1950:5854:4157:18
Orientavimosi sporto klubas2:321:394:033:072:483:294:467:312:599:372:485:393:432:37
58:081:01:461:05:371:05:56
0:503:383:510:19
4809Berger Marlene1:06:091:574:007:1711:2514:4719:4124:1026:2830:5743:5546:0450:5554:4257:43
Youth Team Austria1:572:033:174:083:224:544:292:184:2912:582:094:513:473:01
58:391:02:111:05:521:06:09
0:563:323:410:17
5808Novotná Klára1:06:542:288:0310:4412:4420:5824:0229:5133:5638:0046:5148:4353:0456:3259:02
OK99 Hradec Králové2:285:352:412:008:143:045:494:054:048:511:524:213:282:30
59:561:03:371:06:371:06:54
0:543:413:000:17
6807Valette Marion1:06:591:574:018:0010:0516:0621:0126:1128:3233:4542:3245:2951:5855:3758:19
Crapahut1:572:043:592:056:014:555:102:215:138:472:576:293:392:42
59:511:03:081:06:411:06:59
1:323:173:330:18
7811Bastian Helena1:08:443:295:107:459:4616:0419:0422:4425:1036:2847:1849:0653:2657:121:01:12
SV Mietraching3:291:412:352:016:183:003:402:2611:1810:501:484:203:464:00
1:01:571:05:141:08:251:08:44
0:453:173:110:19
8812Zettl Ines1:08:502:164:267:4610:2321:1424:3229:2631:4336:3847:0848:5653:3757:471:00:49
Youth Team Austria2:162:103:202:3710:513:184:542:174:5510:301:484:414:103:02
1:01:451:05:061:08:341:08:50
0:563:213:280:16
9803Hlosta Denise1:11:165:347:029:3716:2619:4328:5534:1236:3041:0149:1651:0255:2359:091:03:00
Youth Team Austria5:341:282:356:493:179:125:172:184:318:151:464:213:463:51
1:03:491:07:191:10:551:11:16
0:493:303:360:21
10805Gassner Anika1:11:421:543:476:4012:5416:3430:4335:1437:4742:2549:5152:1456:481:01:051:03:14
Youth Team Austria1:541:532:536:143:4014:094:312:334:387:262:234:344:172:09
1:04:091:08:031:11:231:11:42
0:553:543:200:19
11815Illa Maria1:11:523:349:4313:5016:0521:3225:1331:2735:2138:5150:4153:1257:481:01:541:04:42
Club Orientació Catalunya3:346:094:072:155:273:416:143:543:3011:502:314:364:062:48
1:05:471:08:471:11:341:11:52
1:053:002:470:18
12798Bazyte Kornelija1:13:553:085:4910:2512:4515:4522:0126:5331:2941:4052:3754:5259:151:03:171:05:22
Kauno sporto mokykla "Gaja"3:082:414:362:203:006:164:524:3610:1110:572:154:234:022:05
1:06:101:09:501:13:351:13:55
0:483:403:450:20
13797Starke Paula1:18:412:104:3011:2813:1621:3829:1135:2337:4941:3455:1158:311:03:371:07:421:10:25
Team Sachsen2:102:206:581:488:227:336:122:263:4513:373:205:064:052:43
1:11:141:14:381:18:211:18:41
0:493:243:430:20
14801Prach Gerda1:30:313:265:3911:0918:4226:0829:0832:4635:1546:3357:2759:111:06:581:13:501:18:45
Youth Team Austria3:262:135:307:337:263:003:382:2911:1810:541:447:476:524:55
1:20:161:25:341:30:061:30:31
1:315:184:320:25
15800Banas Agnieszka1:31:224:016:059:5813:4417:1221:3730:3133:3445:311:00:591:03:421:10:201:16:021:20:01
UKS Orientus Lodz4:012:043:533:463:284:258:543:0311:5715:282:436:385:423:59
1:22:291:27:141:31:011:31:22
2:284:453:470:21
16795Beltraminelli Anna1:31:303:1610:4813:5020:0527:2138:1047:4950:5154:411:07:211:09:021:15:591:20:081:22:49
ASCO Lugano3:167:323:026:157:1610:499:393:023:5012:401:416:574:092:41
1:24:061:27:251:31:121:31:30
1:173:193:470:18
17817Fend Sara1:32:406:559:2914:1217:2521:5926:1635:5138:4643:0055:2058:121:07:121:12:161:22:51
SU Schöckl Graz6:552:344:433:134:344:179:352:554:1412:202:529:005:0410:35
1:24:191:28:261:32:231:32:40
1:284:073:570:17
18802Kavalirova Julie1:35:232:365:529:3516:4024:0227:0930:3533:0651:471:08:051:10:051:15:071:19:401:26:04
OK99 Hradec Králové2:363:163:437:057:223:073:262:3118:4116:182:005:024:336:24
1:27:221:31:091:35:031:35:23
1:183:473:540:20
19806Kordala Malgorzata1:41:202:546:3920:1923:4127:0831:3840:3243:4755:291:10:541:13:331:20:041:25:541:29:57
UKS Orientus Lodz2:543:4513:403:223:274:308:543:1511:4215:252:396:315:504:03
1:32:311:37:081:41:001:41:20
2:344:373:520:20
20810Magierska Zuzanna1:43:214:588:5222:2725:4729:1433:5042:3645:5357:381:13:021:15:491:22:171:28:071:32:23
UKS Orientus Lodz4:583:5413:353:203:274:368:463:1711:4515:242:476:285:504:16
1:34:321:39:021:43:011:43:21
2:094:303:590:20
21804Gruber Andrea2:16:223:147:0612:1918:1222:5529:2642:3646:3054:291:24:311:28:231:46:191:53:201:58:25
SV Mietraching3:143:525:135:534:436:3113:103:547:5930:023:5217:567:015:05
2:01:112:07:232:16:002:16:22
2:466:128:370:22
22816Schimmek Bonnie2:33:566:0511:1236:2639:3250:1955:361:09:381:13:352:10:532:17:002:18:212:21:512:25:032:27:12
Gundelfinger TS6:055:0725:143:0610:475:1714:023:5757:186:071:213:303:122:09
2:28:082:30:512:33:392:33:56
0:562:432:480:17
 
819Peroutka SophieFehlst2:054:489:3711:4821:12-----39:5842:2852:48----------1:17:21----------
Youth Team Austria2:052:434:492:119:2418:462:3010:2024:33
-----1:32:441:36:441:37:11
15:234:000:27
813Keller RegulaFehlst15:0924:2129:3433:2244:0949:5358:001:10:111:35:072:08:472:12:072:25:35----------
OL Kufstein15:099:125:133:4810:475:448:0712:1124:5633:403:2013:28
-----2:41:212:48:302:48:54
15:467:090:24
814Pietsch LenaFehlst17:0726:2831:3235:1646:0051:4759:491:12:091:36:462:10:092:13:482:27:13----------
Naturfreunde Wien17:079:215:043:4410:445:478:0212:2024:3733:233:3913:25
-----2:43:182:50:292:50:54
16:057:110:25
818Reydant JulietteAufg4:379:3432:2337:1849:46---------------------------------------------
COBS4:374:5722:494:5512:28
---------------1:30:40
40:54
 
 
 
W18 (12)3,5 km 80 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(176)2(175)3(179)4(156)5(149)6(161)7(163)8(147)9(180)10(157)11(164)12(188)13(182)14(167)
15(183)16(143)17(152)18(99)Z
 
1835Novotna Marketa51:034:525:5211:1613:1420:2521:3424:1227:3634:0435:2436:4039:4941:4843:40
OK99 Hradec Králové4:521:005:241:587:111:092:383:246:281:201:163:091:591:52
44:3447:1249:0150:4451:03
0:542:381:491:430:19
2825Gurviciute Ieva1:02:323:014:387:3311:2818:5720:3125:1428:4537:2039:2041:2345:5549:3854:13
Prienu orientavimosi sporto3:011:372:553:557:291:344:433:318:352:002:034:323:434:35
55:1258:191:00:341:02:091:02:32
0:593:072:151:350:23
3834Pacher Lisa1:03:532:484:039:4511:4921:3623:2527:5731:3239:4441:4844:2248:1551:5354:35
Youth Team Austria2:481:155:422:049:471:494:323:358:122:042:343:533:382:42
56:0959:291:01:371:03:341:03:53
1:343:202:081:570:19
4831Dragowska Maria1:04:402:524:058:3711:0823:1024:1928:1532:5042:4144:3646:2550:4854:0256:21
Victoria Józefów2:521:134:322:3112:021:093:564:359:511:551:494:233:142:19
57:351:00:241:02:441:04:201:04:40
1:142:492:201:360:20
5827Stankiewicz Agata1:07:284:075:1411:0913:2123:4325:2729:3736:2343:4145:4548:0652:1955:4557:36
UKS Orientus Lodz4:071:075:552:1210:221:444:106:467:182:042:214:133:261:51
1:00:191:03:211:05:151:07:101:07:28
2:433:021:541:550:18
6833Swiech Wiktoria1:07:573:104:359:5013:4521:1323:1529:0233:0141:3343:4445:2550:2253:4458:05
UKS Orientus Lodz3:101:255:153:557:282:025:473:598:322:111:414:573:224:21
59:051:02:541:05:221:07:371:07:57
1:003:492:282:150:20
7830Walch Martina1:08:252:283:436:588:3024:5426:3330:4834:2443:0645:1947:1351:5355:281:00:10
Youth Team Austria2:281:153:151:3216:241:394:153:368:422:131:544:403:354:42
1:01:151:04:141:06:291:08:041:08:25
1:052:592:151:350:21
8824Bialkowska Aneta1:16:283:335:0610:4813:1524:4126:2332:0636:4747:3450:0252:2758:431:03:061:06:03
UKS Orientus Lodz3:331:335:422:2711:261:425:434:4110:472:282:256:164:232:57
1:07:541:11:381:14:061:16:081:16:281:07:31
1:513:442:282:020:20*189
9828Gruber Daniela1:34:304:125:2511:5413:4426:2928:3337:4044:0157:441:01:121:04:461:11:031:18:081:22:06
SV Mietraching4:121:136:291:5012:452:049:076:2113:433:283:346:177:053:58
1:24:151:28:501:31:361:34:021:34:30
2:094:352:462:260:28
10832Penzkofer Julia1:40:0910:0811:2017:5719:4432:3234:3443:4250:021:03:471:07:101:10:481:17:021:24:051:28:01
SV Mietraching10:081:126:371:4712:482:029:086:2013:453:233:386:147:033:56
1:30:171:34:431:37:381:39:481:40:09
2:164:262:552:100:21
11826Goncalves Ines2:55:2119:3122:0843:3654:081:15:221:18:421:25:071:34:432:00:412:10:012:18:102:26:472:33:202:39:06
CLAC19:312:3721:2810:3221:143:206:259:3625:589:208:098:376:335:46
2:41:062:45:522:52:142:54:582:55:21
2:004:466:222:440:23
 
829Siess MalgorzataN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
UKS Azymut Pabianice
--------------------
 
 
 
W20 (9)3,9 km 85 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(172)2(171)3(177)4(141)5(173)6(140)7(156)8(146)9(160)10(147)11(181)12(151)13(164)14(182)
15(167)16(183)17(184)18(99)Z
 
1847Ewiak Natalia1:06:201:525:148:149:2711:1112:1017:0619:2532:1136:2843:4949:5851:2456:16
UKS Orientus Lodz1:523:223:001:131:440:594:562:1912:464:177:216:091:264:52
58:3859:361:03:261:05:571:06:20
2:220:583:502:310:23
2844Kamenická Katerina1:07:462:285:1111:4513:3915:3016:1921:2126:3131:0133:4236:5544:4546:4052:40
OK99 Hradec Králové2:282:436:341:541:510:495:025:104:302:413:137:501:556:00
55:1956:411:04:281:07:221:07:46
2:391:227:472:540:24
3842Berger Marlies1:28:5315:0621:4624:4526:1228:0128:5234:5436:4139:3149:4553:521:00:411:02:051:13:22
Berger-Clan15:066:402:591:271:490:516:021:472:5010:144:076:491:2411:17
1:15:471:17:481:25:171:28:321:28:53
2:252:017:293:150:21
4846Samalova Ludmila1:33:597:4110:5121:4223:4825:3426:2738:5840:1245:3852:3758:051:08:511:10:461:16:10
SK Praga7:413:1010:512:061:460:5312:311:145:266:595:2810:461:555:24
1:19:161:21:101:30:481:33:371:33:5936:381:20:43
3:061:549:382:490:22*146*189
5841Hanuszkiewicz Karolina1:37:243:349:0921:4824:2326:2428:1842:1144:0950:2955:261:00:541:11:001:14:031:21:05
UKS Orientus Lodz3:345:3512:392:352:011:5413:531:586:204:575:2810:063:037:02
1:24:271:26:381:33:041:36:541:37:24
3:222:116:263:500:30
6848Eudier Anais2:02:426:3214:1226:0828:0032:2033:3442:5150:3057:581:02:301:09:371:35:411:39:081:49:30
COBS6:327:4011:561:524:201:149:177:397:284:327:0726:043:2710:22
1:52:271:54:071:58:482:02:232:02:42
2:571:404:413:350:19
7843Scieszko Natalia2:06:123:259:0116:2819:4022:2523:4135:4140:3158:101:03:141:11:121:26:021:30:201:42:09
UKS Orientus Lodz3:255:367:273:122:451:1612:004:5017:395:047:5814:504:1811:49
1:47:571:50:431:59:542:05:272:06:12
5:482:469:115:330:45
 
845Bartczak NataliaFehlst2:346:3613:0714:3116:2517:2436:1337:5944:2249:2454:041:05:351:07:411:14:27
UKS Orientus Lodz2:344:026:311:241:540:5918:491:466:235:024:4011:312:066:46
1:17:53-----1:23:531:26:461:27:0728:33
3:266:002:530:21*146
840Caglio AnnaN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Italy National Team
--------------------
 
 
 
W21 Elite (12)4,3 km 120 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(155)2(179)3(156)4(178)5(157)6(158)7(159)8(147)9(163)10(162)11(149)12(151)13(164)14(182)
15(167)16(183)17(184)18(99)Z
 
1855Mjøsund Katja55:262:574:285:458:1212:5314:2716:1522:5225:3030:0134:2237:5841:2345:53
MS Parma2:571:311:172:274:411:341:486:372:384:314:213:363:254:30
47:5349:1652:4455:0755:26
2:001:233:282:230:19
2862Hepnerova Martina56:563:024:135:458:1614:1316:1320:3627:2329:2430:3935:3741:1642:2546:50
Slavia Hradec Kralove3:021:111:322:315:572:004:236:472:011:154:585:391:094:25
49:1450:1554:0356:3756:56
2:241:013:482:340:19
3854Gwozdz Ewa59:263:345:027:4210:2317:0319:0920:5130:2032:2233:4538:3243:1844:4549:02
UKS Orientus Lodz3:341:282:402:416:402:061:429:292:021:234:474:461:274:17
51:5853:0056:3559:0759:26
2:561:023:352:320:19
4853Rufferova Iva1:02:572:414:147:0210:5716:3618:3121:2631:2533:1436:0943:0647:5049:0653:24
OOB TJ Turnov2:411:332:483:555:391:552:559:591:492:556:574:441:164:18
55:0856:111:00:221:02:381:02:57
1:441:034:112:160:19
5856Lajn Daria1:03:496:297:3412:4717:3823:5725:5928:1938:0640:0541:4345:4049:2150:2654:59
UKS Azymut Pabianice6:291:055:134:516:192:022:209:471:591:383:573:411:054:33
57:0057:551:01:201:03:331:03:49
2:010:553:252:130:16
6861Nurmela Sari1:04:552:444:075:197:2022:5424:4026:1936:1239:0441:1445:0448:1849:3054:20
Vehkalahden Veikot2:441:231:122:0115:341:461:399:532:522:103:503:141:124:50
56:2558:171:02:061:04:341:04:55
2:051:523:492:280:21
7860Ewiak Amelia1:05:403:244:566:2311:1018:5721:0124:3234:1036:0139:0744:2149:1550:5255:10
UKS Orientus Lodz3:241:321:274:477:472:043:319:381:513:065:144:541:374:18
58:0259:031:02:401:05:161:05:40
2:521:013:372:360:24
8859Seeböck Anita1:18:526:579:1411:4118:1525:5928:2831:0238:4841:3544:1548:2059:221:00:441:07:34
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt6:572:172:276:347:442:292:347:462:472:404:0511:021:226:50
1:09:581:11:361:15:391:18:301:18:521:11:18
2:241:384:032:510:22*189
9865Gschöpf Brie1:22:4112:1113:5716:2526:4737:5840:2442:2951:0254:0155:481:00:461:04:251:05:481:10:21
OJE Wappler12:111:462:2810:2211:112:262:058:332:591:474:583:391:234:33
1:12:451:13:581:19:521:22:231:22:4136:00
2:241:135:542:310:18*151
10863Forsén Ida1:24:097:4711:5014:0818:3225:3828:4531:3746:0048:5550:4555:581:00:081:01:461:09:59
Tullinge SK7:474:032:184:247:063:072:5214:232:551:505:134:101:388:13
1:15:251:17:281:21:331:23:521:24:09
5:262:034:052:190:17
11857Ewiak Alicja1:32:5615:2716:3619:4725:1336:5047:3150:2059:311:02:041:03:571:08:301:12:141:13:451:19:07
UKS Orientus Lodz15:271:093:115:2611:3710:412:499:112:331:534:333:441:315:22
1:22:231:23:541:29:281:32:391:32:56
3:161:315:343:110:17
 
864Killmann StephanieN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
TVN Fürstenfeld
--------------------
 
 
 
W21 Long (12)3,9 km 85 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(172)2(171)3(177)4(141)5(173)6(140)7(156)8(146)9(160)10(147)11(181)12(151)13(164)14(182)
15(167)16(183)17(184)18(99)Z
 
1871Di Furio Sara59:351:376:009:0510:3212:1813:1118:5220:3123:5727:3431:2537:4839:1744:58
IKP Prato1:374:233:051:271:460:535:411:393:263:373:516:231:295:41
49:1250:2756:1859:1259:35
4:141:155:512:540:23
2873Meister Sabrina1:00:421:208:0311:0812:3214:0014:4519:3122:4429:2532:0636:3342:3344:1150:21
OLG Dachsen1:206:433:051:241:280:454:463:136:412:414:276:001:386:10
52:1353:0958:011:00:201:00:42
1:520:564:522:190:22
3880Mumprecht Sabine1:05:385:358:1314:4616:5819:0520:0525:1026:4130:1533:1339:1846:2848:0453:12
OLV Hindelbank5:352:386:332:122:071:005:051:313:342:586:057:101:365:08
56:2257:501:02:121:05:151:05:38
3:101:284:223:030:23
4876Casalini Monica1:05:502:114:367:509:5912:0713:1319:0320:3024:1228:2434:5543:5445:2851:09
IKP Prato2:112:253:142:092:081:065:501:273:424:126:318:591:345:41
55:1156:251:02:121:05:271:05:50
4:021:145:473:150:23
5874Azebová Nina1:19:272:315:469:1910:5512:3913:3121:4032:3136:3939:0343:4956:5958:551:04:22
OK99 Hradec Králové2:313:153:331:361:440:528:0910:514:082:244:4613:101:565:27
1:07:051:08:131:15:511:19:021:19:274:16
2:431:087:383:110:25*155
6878Ceckova Martina1:19:395:237:2913:2415:0917:1618:1024:4532:0036:0941:2550:5259:231:01:221:07:39
Slavia Hradec Kralove5:232:065:551:452:070:546:357:154:095:169:278:311:596:17
1:10:441:11:431:16:051:19:161:19:39
3:050:594:223:110:23
7883Lindén Katarina1:24:125:277:4010:3112:3814:5616:0227:2829:4333:1836:3340:391:01:181:03:211:09:48
Växjö OK5:272:132:512:072:181:0611:262:153:353:154:0620:392:036:27
1:12:401:14:001:19:271:23:441:24:12
2:521:205:274:170:28
8877Tutzer Marlene1:31:452:3015:4222:5124:4727:0428:0735:5946:2751:0654:521:00:201:08:011:10:151:16:18
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer2:3013:127:091:562:171:037:5210:284:393:465:287:412:146:03
1:21:291:23:081:27:551:31:201:31:45
5:111:394:473:250:25
9884Chmelikova Tereza2:11:125:2911:1223:1126:0728:3329:4846:421:06:331:10:321:16:281:25:211:38:321:41:011:53:04
Individuals/No club5:295:4311:592:562:261:1516:5419:513:595:568:5313:112:2912:03
1:56:252:00:502:05:532:10:432:11:12
3:214:255:034:500:29
10879Bello Rodríguez Olalla2:27:127:2613:3917:4219:1921:0422:0134:3856:221:05:401:09:471:42:171:55:021:58:272:08:06
FaiCamiño club de Orientación7:266:134:031:371:450:5712:3721:449:184:0732:3012:453:259:39
2:15:112:17:502:23:282:26:532:27:121:15:25
7:052:395:383:250:19*163
 
875Di Bella GraziellaAufg14:5420:1727:5230:1433:5034:4944:5155:261:53:201:57:092:03:05---------------
Trent-O14:545:237:352:223:360:5910:0210:3557:543:495:56
---------------2:37:322:38:16
34:270:44
870Ricci Biti VanessaAufg3:188:0122:2525:2528:2929:4741:29-----------------------------------
Giocafaneza Tantisport Oriente3:184:4314:243:003:041:1811:42
--------------------
 
 
 
W21 Short (25)2,4 km 30 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(175)2(156)3(146)4(160)5(163)6(162)7(161)8(188)9(150)10(183)11(143)12(152)13(99)Z
 
1906Elstner Anna47:405:1913:0414:1718:2822:1424:1330:2232:4034:4439:4843:0045:2147:1747:40
ASKÖ Henndorf5:197:451:134:113:461:596:092:182:045:043:122:211:560:23
2899Büchli Marion47:494:369:3711:2516:5720:5126:2131:1333:0535:3939:4643:3845:5447:3047:49
OLG Suhr4:365:011:485:323:545:304:521:522:344:073:522:161:360:19
3897Tonjer Selma-meta48:244:4112:0114:3618:4625:0327:3531:0733:2435:3940:1243:4346:0648:0048:24
Nydalens Skiklub4:417:202:354:106:172:323:322:172:154:333:312:231:540:24
4902Hamelius Ida50:344:2016:1420:0323:1227:2729:4733:5336:1137:5243:0446:1248:2950:1450:34
Säterbygdens OK4:2011:543:493:094:152:204:062:181:415:123:082:171:450:20
5912Frederickx An50:385:4812:5715:2120:3224:3227:3830:5633:3935:5941:1345:0848:2350:1650:38
SLOK5:487:092:245:114:003:063:182:432:205:143:553:151:530:22
6894Mayer Julia58:424:2211:4818:2223:1228:1331:5837:2839:5043:1448:4652:5856:1158:1758:42
HSV Baden4:227:266:344:505:013:455:302:223:245:324:123:132:060:25
7900Novotna Martina1:03:418:1415:4819:2723:1733:1041:2344:4947:1849:5055:1959:111:01:331:03:191:03:41
OK99 Hradec Králové8:147:343:393:509:538:133:262:292:325:293:522:221:460:22
8913Kurfürstova Magdalena1:06:405:5613:0817:2122:2526:5433:1137:4240:2143:4655:411:00:091:03:271:06:101:06:40
VSTJ FS Praha5:567:124:135:044:296:174:312:393:2511:554:283:182:430:30
9887Manoilova Olga1:07:164:2812:2914:3219:0235:1642:2347:1449:4952:1357:461:02:231:04:451:06:511:07:16
Gorod4:288:012:034:3016:147:074:512:352:245:334:372:222:060:25
10886Kärger Brit1:10:576:5115:3928:5835:0040:3044:0649:2551:5255:231:00:441:05:161:08:161:10:331:10:57
Orientierungslauf-Klub Leipzig6:518:4813:196:025:303:365:192:273:315:214:323:002:170:24
11888Hillebrand Karin1:12:186:2220:0422:0730:1435:2638:1248:4051:3454:421:01:451:05:401:09:031:11:541:12:18
ASKÖ Henndorf6:2213:422:038:075:122:4610:282:543:087:033:553:232:510:24
12904Horrach Mirjam1:13:027:0116:1519:5225:2830:3933:5939:3142:1153:391:00:541:06:231:10:011:12:311:13:02
OLG Dachsen7:019:143:375:365:113:205:322:4011:287:155:293:382:300:31
13905Manakova Silvie1:16:037:4218:2929:2435:5240:1042:5350:3153:2856:361:03:371:07:381:13:371:15:421:16:03
OK99 Hradec Králové7:4210:4710:556:284:182:437:382:573:087:014:015:592:050:21
14892Buhler Claudia1:17:038:4618:2923:3329:4336:2040:3545:3949:3654:111:03:321:09:341:13:201:16:291:17:03
USV TU Dresden8:469:435:046:106:374:155:043:574:359:216:023:463:090:34
15907Azebová Martina1:20:404:4117:5820:2532:3836:5539:421:00:141:02:381:05:131:11:111:15:431:18:111:20:141:20:40
OK99 Hradec Králové4:4113:172:2712:134:172:4720:322:242:355:584:322:282:030:26
16914Bianchini Michaela1:22:135:5034:3237:0541:5249:5455:561:01:511:03:461:05:511:11:391:15:031:19:541:21:571:22:13
Trent-O5:5028:422:334:478:026:025:551:552:055:483:244:512:030:16
17895Beltraminelli Marina1:26:314:4733:2737:5541:3749:2852:231:01:341:05:361:09:451:16:331:20:591:24:021:26:071:26:31
ASCO Lugano4:4728:404:283:427:512:559:114:024:096:484:263:032:050:24
18891Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina1:26:4311:3822:3826:1030:4239:3843:411:01:441:04:321:07:471:14:161:19:471:23:531:26:181:26:43
Cavern-O Team11:3811:003:324:328:564:0318:032:483:156:295:314:062:250:25
19901Tóth - Buschmann Ilka1:36:5918:3628:2234:1741:1851:4356:391:10:001:12:261:17:301:24:431:29:501:34:251:36:371:36:59
Tipo Orienteering Club18:369:465:557:0110:254:5613:212:265:047:135:074:352:120:22
20889Campos Sampedro Raquel1:45:5527:3042:1045:2454:581:06:361:09:281:23:021:25:551:29:081:35:431:40:201:43:021:45:291:45:55
Cavern-O Team27:3014:403:149:3411:382:5213:342:533:136:354:372:422:270:26
1:14:58
*181
21896Neuwirth Annika1:49:0012:3532:0039:0349:241:01:481:05:541:12:541:21:381:26:381:34:051:41:491:46:201:48:371:49:00
OL Kufstein12:3519:257:0310:2112:244:067:008:445:007:277:444:312:170:23
22903Prat Fernandez Sara2:20:197:4050:1954:541:06:191:14:491:44:001:49:031:59:072:02:002:09:072:14:002:17:442:19:592:20:19
C.E.FARRA-O7:4042:394:3511:258:3029:115:0310:042:537:074:533:442:150:20
 
893Kavalirova KaterinaAufg6:3217:38-------------------------------------------------------
OK99 Hradec Králové6:3211:06
909Chernik YuliyaN Ang-----------------------------------------------------------------
Belarus
890Bordoni StefaniaN Ang-----------------------------------------------------------------
ASCO Lugano
 
 
 
W35 (13)3,9 km 85 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(172)2(171)3(177)4(141)5(173)6(140)7(156)8(146)9(160)10(147)11(181)12(151)13(164)14(182)
15(167)16(183)17(184)18(99)Z
 
1917Diethelm Gabriela53:002:056:399:0910:2712:1413:1017:4720:0025:0126:5630:3837:5039:0043:19
OLG Chur2:054:342:301:181:470:564:372:135:011:553:427:121:104:19
45:3546:4550:2452:4053:00
2:161:103:392:160:20
2918Rothauer Lucie54:122:278:5310:4612:0413:3514:1619:0320:4524:0026:0228:4035:3536:3944:03
ASKÖ Henndorf2:276:261:531:181:310:414:471:423:152:022:386:551:047:24
46:1847:0751:1253:4954:12
2:150:494:052:370:23
3922Ruppenthal Ursi55:302:094:386:508:059:3610:1915:0116:2419:5222:1424:5538:3239:3244:10
OLG Chur2:092:292:121:151:310:434:421:233:282:222:4113:371:004:38
48:5449:3652:4655:0955:3047:44
4:440:423:102:230:21*183
4916Bovero Severine1:03:061:547:3511:1212:3514:0314:4221:0523:1227:0329:3133:1339:0741:1446:28
Nature Orientation Saint Etien1:545:413:371:231:280:396:232:073:512:283:425:542:075:14
54:2655:4859:531:02:451:03:06
7:581:224:052:520:21
5926Camille Mouliere1:13:157:0912:1215:2117:0219:2320:3927:0331:0934:5538:3842:1451:4353:161:00:09
VERVINS ORIENTATION7:095:033:091:412:211:166:244:063:463:433:369:291:336:53
1:03:441:05:011:09:461:12:531:13:15
3:351:174:453:070:22
6928Skorpilova Jana1:14:399:0916:3119:5221:1323:0523:5929:0532:2837:4740:1846:1954:2456:201:01:18
OK Brada9:097:223:211:211:520:545:063:235:192:316:018:051:564:58
1:04:371:06:021:11:471:14:161:14:39
3:191:255:452:290:23
7921Kanai Nada1:28:412:458:2711:4714:5717:4018:4829:2030:5641:3645:5252:131:02:001:03:461:10:58
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team2:455:423:203:102:431:0810:321:3610:404:166:219:471:467:12
1:15:111:17:211:24:331:28:181:28:41
4:132:107:123:450:23
8920Frei Petra1:37:433:357:4517:0120:2022:5524:2033:1436:3144:3549:3757:081:09:541:13:331:21:32
OLG Dachsen3:354:109:163:192:351:258:543:178:045:027:3112:463:397:59
1:24:501:27:391:33:411:37:131:37:43
3:182:496:023:320:30
9927Knapp Elisabeth1:39:402:2610:0715:5017:3319:2620:2226:2231:461:00:031:03:421:07:451:17:441:19:221:24:51
OK Gittis Klosterneuburg2:267:415:431:431:530:566:005:2428:173:394:039:591:385:29
1:30:111:31:281:36:021:39:161:39:40
5:201:174:343:140:24
10924Gobec Ivana1:41:474:0013:3322:5225:0027:0228:1036:3641:0854:521:04:181:11:061:20:041:22:241:28:37
OK Vihor4:009:339:192:082:021:088:264:3213:449:266:488:582:206:13
1:31:381:33:151:38:091:41:231:41:47
3:011:374:543:140:24
 
923Hiebl CarmenAufg8:1915:4623:2126:5529:4231:0048:2650:511:06:47-------------------------
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team8:197:277:353:342:471:1817:262:2515:56
----------1:32:051:35:521:36:24
25:183:470:32
919Konrad BirgitN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OL Kufstein
--------------------
925Heldert ElenaN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OMEGA Moskau
--------------------
 
 
 
W40 (24)3,5 km 80 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(176)2(175)3(179)4(156)5(149)6(161)7(163)8(147)9(180)10(157)11(164)12(188)13(182)14(167)
15(183)16(143)17(152)18(99)Z
 
1949Eckardt Cornelia49:362:353:356:239:0514:1017:0320:1223:4829:2231:0132:4436:1939:2041:12
USV TU Dresden2:351:002:482:425:052:533:093:365:341:391:433:353:011:52
42:2145:3747:3449:1749:36
1:093:161:571:430:19
2946Berger Hedi53:174:395:469:0010:3217:0718:4822:1025:3732:2634:1636:1139:2642:0844:48
Berger-Clan4:391:073:141:326:351:413:223:276:491:501:553:152:422:40
46:1149:1851:1852:5853:17
1:233:072:001:400:19
3935Novotná Petra54:541:593:096:118:1012:4414:2922:5127:0233:1135:0336:5640:5544:0246:03
OK99 Hradec Králové1:591:103:021:594:341:458:224:116:091:521:533:593:072:01
47:1850:4352:5254:3254:54
1:153:252:091:400:22
4948Chaloupská Pavlína1:03:584:085:168:1810:0721:3223:2327:0130:3038:0941:0542:5348:3652:1454:11
OK99 Hradec Králové4:081:083:021:4911:251:513:383:297:392:561:485:433:381:57
55:4859:161:01:381:03:351:03:58
1:373:282:221:570:23
5936Perrin Odile1:04:032:424:027:4010:5721:2623:2527:3732:3539:3342:2944:3849:1252:4855:16
NOSE Perrin2:421:203:383:1710:291:594:124:586:582:562:094:343:362:28
56:3959:521:02:011:03:411:04:03
1:233:132:091:400:22
6951Aschacher Angelika1:16:353:455:159:2717:2525:3027:4333:0939:2848:1350:4853:4658:161:02:271:05:32
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt3:451:304:127:588:052:135:266:198:452:352:584:304:113:05
1:07:261:11:141:13:571:16:121:16:35
1:543:482:432:150:23
7933Adenstedt Ingrid1:17:588:399:4613:2815:2323:1025:1630:0334:3145:3348:1450:4855:551:00:341:03:42
OK Klosterneuburg8:391:073:421:557:472:064:474:2811:022:412:345:074:393:08
1:05:061:09:171:15:081:17:291:17:58
1:244:115:512:210:29
8954Palme Guni1:18:172:334:037:159:2015:2517:2526:0835:5248:5451:1553:1658:571:04:061:07:31
OK Klosterneuburg2:331:303:122:056:052:008:439:4413:022:212:015:415:093:25
1:10:091:13:211:15:251:17:521:18:17
2:383:122:042:270:25
9944Besomi Patrizia1:20:193:445:3210:3614:1431:1332:5938:0144:1149:4752:1854:0757:271:03:591:07:47
ASCO Lugano3:441:485:043:3816:591:465:026:105:362:311:493:206:323:48
1:09:201:12:271:18:261:20:001:20:19
1:333:075:591:340:19
10941Liebl Gertrud1:20:283:486:2913:1315:2123:4926:1332:2440:2248:1551:1354:0959:011:03:511:07:41
TV Osterhofen3:482:416:442:088:282:246:117:587:532:582:564:524:503:50
1:09:421:14:331:17:221:19:571:20:28
2:014:512:492:350:31
11952Ružicková Kamila1:22:065:597:2319:1220:4025:4528:3334:0742:1252:2855:3858:251:03:161:07:181:13:03
OK99 Hradec Králové5:591:2411:491:285:052:485:348:0510:163:102:474:514:025:45
1:15:041:18:121:20:111:21:481:22:06
2:013:081:591:370:18
12938Geiger Christiane1:25:225:136:3812:3722:3531:0134:3041:1047:1158:011:00:351:02:541:07:351:12:001:15:07
OLA TSV Deggendorf5:131:255:599:588:263:296:406:0110:502:342:194:414:253:07
1:17:001:20:171:23:051:25:011:25:22
1:533:172:481:560:21
13942Huber Katrin1:26:517:539:3814:2218:4230:5133:4238:1742:5956:4959:221:01:261:07:081:12:161:18:51
OLG Hondrich7:531:454:444:2012:092:514:354:4213:502:332:045:425:086:35
1:19:581:22:541:25:021:26:351:26:51
1:072:562:081:330:16
14947Antonini Debi1:29:182:534:388:2111:3326:5128:5836:1343:3054:3457:271:00:041:06:271:10:471:14:01
ASCO Lugano2:531:453:433:1215:182:077:157:1711:042:532:376:234:203:14
1:19:071:23:331:26:281:28:501:29:18
5:064:262:552:220:28
15955Vogl Karin1:31:263:495:2810:4112:4526:1828:3034:3241:3056:0759:001:01:501:07:081:13:331:17:27
SV Mietraching3:491:395:132:0413:332:126:026:5814:372:532:505:186:253:54
1:20:101:25:091:28:231:30:531:31:26
2:434:593:142:300:33
16940Calvet Christine1:35:273:094:358:3820:5037:3439:2443:5651:231:06:001:08:581:11:581:17:311:22:251:25:41
Naturfreunde Wien3:091:264:0312:1216:441:504:327:2714:372:583:005:334:543:16
1:27:281:30:561:33:251:35:061:35:271:23:19
1:473:282:291:410:21*166
17937Rosella Talamona1:43:0810:1011:5715:4219:0727:3530:3339:3545:501:03:081:06:351:10:081:15:541:20:341:24:01
Varese Orienteering10:101:473:453:258:282:589:026:1517:183:273:335:464:403:27
1:25:521:31:071:39:381:42:331:43:08
1:515:158:312:550:35
18961Romaní Cornet Anna2:04:366:558:4212:5630:1143:1246:0554:441:12:111:30:481:34:121:37:071:43:081:49:211:53:03
ALIGOTS6:551:474:1417:1513:012:538:3917:2718:373:242:556:016:133:42
1:55:071:59:102:02:072:04:132:04:36
2:044:032:572:060:23
19939Kaminger Ingrid2:18:194:3710:5817:5620:2537:5243:0848:4353:081:15:131:39:551:43:211:56:232:02:522:06:02
OK Klosterneuburg4:376:216:582:2917:275:165:354:2522:0524:423:2613:026:293:10
2:08:182:12:412:15:342:17:472:18:19
2:164:232:532:130:32
20934Groß Katja-Christine2:19:0718:4119:3523:2827:4638:2341:5452:431:13:271:24:221:28:081:31:371:40:091:53:112:01:03
OLG Regensburg18:410:543:534:1810:373:3110:4920:4410:553:463:298:3213:027:52
2:03:522:08:152:12:152:18:412:19:07
2:494:234:006:260:26
21945Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2:57:545:168:0726:0329:2449:1353:191:13:171:21:471:43:371:48:551:54:412:06:542:17:162:28:54
ADOL5:162:5117:563:2119:494:0619:588:3021:505:185:4612:1310:2211:38
2:31:062:40:132:51:512:56:552:57:54
2:129:0711:385:040:59
 
950Arata KeikoAufg5:237:0311:5414:4523:2425:5137:0947:5959:351:07:101:10:10---------------
Iruma-shi OLC5:231:404:512:518:392:2711:1810:5011:367:353:00
---------------1:24:561:25:21
14:460:25
943Valette IsabelleAufg4:537:1513:12----------1:06:25-------------------------1:12:351:19:431:23:20
Crapahut4:532:225:5753:136:107:083:37
1:25:391:32:011:35:421:38:561:39:32
2:196:223:413:140:36
953Serrano Rico IsabelN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
ADOL
--------------------
 
 
 
W45 (35)3,1 km 50 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(145)2(156)3(146)4(160)5(147)6(181)7(161)8(185)9(157)10(164)11(188)12(182)13(189)14(184)
15(152)16(99)Z
 
1993Kymäläinen Maritta49:232:125:517:5811:3114:0617:1119:3323:5927:5530:0534:2837:5241:0045:19
Tampere Pyrintö2:123:392:073:332:353:052:224:263:562:104:233:243:084:19
46:5948:5749:23
1:401:580:26
2989Beltraminelli Marzia56:321:484:576:5111:3215:4119:4423:0127:1334:4136:2240:2944:2747:5252:14
ASCO Lugano1:483:091:544:414:094:033:174:127:281:414:073:583:254:22
54:1856:1156:32
2:041:530:21
3966Berger Gislind57:082:267:209:1113:3322:5725:4827:3532:0635:4438:0241:4645:1849:1153:33
Berger-Clan2:264:541:514:229:242:511:474:313:382:183:443:323:534:22
54:5456:4357:08
1:211:490:25
4978Arbter Vera58:352:387:2111:1915:3924:2727:3229:2334:0937:2439:5543:5147:1251:1455:30
Naturfreunde Wien2:384:433:584:208:483:051:514:463:152:313:563:214:024:16
56:3958:1458:35
1:091:350:21
5963Kauria Pirjo1:00:012:2710:0212:5517:0320:0626:3128:4232:4836:5939:4545:3449:1352:1456:35
Olavin Rasti2:277:352:534:083:036:252:114:064:112:465:493:393:014:21
57:4759:401:00:01
1:121:530:21
6979Quadri Kocsis Kella1:02:283:0210:0713:4117:2922:3228:0331:1435:3040:2742:3947:5151:0654:3358:38
ASCO Lugano3:027:053:343:485:035:313:114:164:572:125:123:153:274:05
1:00:151:02:031:02:28
1:371:480:25
7962Grob Brigitte1:04:362:488:2810:2014:3721:0725:0727:4231:3239:4642:2748:4052:0355:251:01:03
ULU`S REISEWELT2:485:401:524:176:304:002:353:508:142:416:133:233:225:38
1:02:431:04:171:04:36
1:401:340:19
8980Tagwerker Frederika1:10:253:139:5811:5915:4618:2536:0938:5843:4048:2850:4155:3559:071:02:321:06:44
OLV Baselland3:136:452:013:472:3917:442:494:424:482:134:543:323:254:12
1:08:201:10:041:10:25
1:361:440:21
9991Bochenkova Jana1:11:083:367:4011:1015:2629:1133:0035:3241:5347:0350:0054:3158:251:01:361:07:01
Ekonom Praha3:364:043:304:1613:453:492:326:215:102:574:313:543:115:25
1:08:441:10:411:11:08
1:431:570:27
10984Schneider-Schiess Silvia1:13:3811:5216:2222:4928:2432:5436:1938:3544:3249:0052:3957:041:00:511:04:271:09:42
ULU`S REISEWELT11:524:306:275:354:303:252:165:574:283:394:253:473:365:15
1:11:221:13:141:13:38
1:401:520:24
11976Hlosta Manuela1:18:232:085:397:1413:2535:3238:3141:2046:2449:5051:5357:421:01:151:04:291:14:31
LC Erste Bank2:083:311:356:1122:072:592:495:043:262:035:493:333:1410:02
1:15:411:17:581:18:231:11:08
1:102:170:25*152
12964Pacher Gerhild1:19:593:428:3813:2518:2125:0129:2332:0742:4748:0851:0356:541:03:281:09:251:16:11
SU Schöckl Graz3:424:564:474:566:404:222:4410:405:212:555:516:345:576:46
1:17:301:19:351:19:59
1:192:050:24
13981Ackland Jane1:24:002:427:5618:1022:4329:2343:2346:3551:5155:2257:321:06:441:10:181:12:591:20:38
Interlopers2:425:1410:144:336:4014:003:125:163:312:109:123:342:417:39
1:22:011:23:391:24:00
1:231:380:21
14998Elstner Margit1:25:189:2715:0918:1824:4129:3435:3438:4645:0451:3055:241:04:471:11:291:15:471:20:43
ASKÖ Henndorf9:275:423:096:234:536:003:126:186:263:549:236:424:184:56
1:22:361:24:551:25:18
1:532:190:23
15983Hufnagel Ingrid1:28:084:159:3613:2319:2025:5032:1636:2943:5751:3754:401:01:481:07:561:12:501:19:22
OLA TSV Deggendorf4:155:213:475:576:306:264:137:287:403:037:086:084:546:32
1:24:511:27:411:28:08
5:292:500:27
16994Amigo Anna1:32:123:369:4012:1324:3929:4235:3139:201:03:551:08:061:10:181:15:101:19:001:23:141:27:53
C.O. Catalunya3:366:042:3312:265:035:493:4924:354:112:124:523:504:144:39
1:30:071:31:501:32:12
2:141:430:22
171101Scholl-Bürgi Sabine1:41:303:2018:4928:3034:1237:5643:1047:4954:511:04:161:07:291:14:531:19:551:23:301:34:34
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK3:2015:299:415:423:445:144:397:029:253:137:245:023:3511:04
1:38:351:41:011:41:301:32:02
4:012:260:29*187
18965Böhme Petra1:43:474:1910:5815:5934:3341:2245:1847:491:03:271:09:541:15:101:21:471:26:111:31:201:39:36
USG Chemnitz4:196:395:0118:346:493:562:3115:386:275:166:374:245:098:16
1:40:571:43:091:43:47
1:212:120:38
19973Ansorge Silke1:45:123:4317:2421:4526:3730:2952:3157:291:07:121:13:501:19:171:25:451:30:171:35:191:40:26
SV Robotron Dresden3:4313:414:214:523:5222:024:589:436:385:276:284:325:025:07
1:42:191:44:441:45:12
1:532:250:28
20987Laznickova Marcela1:46:5311:3220:1223:0132:1439:5354:4057:031:07:411:14:131:22:001:27:341:32:271:36:571:42:53
SKOB Zlín11:328:402:499:137:3914:472:2310:386:327:475:344:534:305:56
1:44:281:46:311:46:53
1:352:030:22
20971Spangenberg Birgit1:46:537:4113:1416:5824:0127:2243:4352:121:14:201:19:091:22:061:27:271:31:531:36:021:42:49
OLG Regensburg7:415:333:447:033:2116:218:2922:084:492:575:214:264:096:47
1:44:151:46:271:46:53
1:262:120:26
22969Mols Greta1:48:396:0015:3719:3124:4228:3935:2337:5244:5351:2854:581:06:181:17:181:28:581:44:38
hamok6:009:373:545:113:576:442:297:016:353:3011:2011:0011:4015:40
1:45:591:48:111:48:39
1:212:120:28
23992Schreiber Hannelore1:50:507:0715:3321:2326:4530:5336:5639:4146:4353:2056:271:08:141:19:221:30:541:44:05
Individuals/No club7:078:265:505:224:086:032:457:026:373:0711:4711:0811:3213:11
1:47:581:50:241:50:50
3:532:260:26
24990Zöbl Maria1:51:0610:4915:3422:0646:2152:041:01:101:04:221:18:151:23:071:26:091:31:321:36:071:40:091:46:34
HSV Ried im Innkreis10:494:456:3224:155:439:063:1213:534:523:025:234:354:026:25
1:48:181:50:381:51:06
1:442:200:28
25975Micko Roswitha1:57:145:2711:3219:2726:2937:0743:4447:2958:581:18:031:21:531:28:211:33:471:41:151:51:59
GO Harzberg5:276:057:557:0210:386:373:4511:2919:053:506:285:267:2810:44
1:54:311:56:481:57:14
2:322:170:26
26970Camps Imma1:57:2113:5932:4436:2348:4453:4459:161:03:231:12:441:20:231:22:511:30:071:37:471:43:311:51:44
Club Orientació Catalunya13:5918:453:3912:215:005:324:079:217:392:287:167:405:448:13
1:54:171:56:571:57:21
2:332:400:24
27982Zindel Angela1:58:253:0535:4138:3745:4849:491:02:071:05:091:17:081:23:581:26:361:31:011:37:571:43:071:52:10
OLG Chur3:0532:362:567:114:0112:183:0211:596:502:384:256:565:109:03
1:55:591:58:001:58:25
3:492:010:25
28968Bonnefon Christelle2:04:025:3026:2030:2336:1640:3653:1756:021:05:471:25:191:29:551:36:331:43:361:48:471:57:35
ASM5:3020:504:035:534:2012:412:459:4519:324:366:387:035:118:48
2:01:182:03:382:04:02
3:432:200:24
29974Pietsch Silvia2:15:015:0119:2126:0635:5043:2053:241:00:071:10:491:21:081:27:531:38:181:48:441:57:252:05:42
Naturfreunde Wien5:0114:206:459:447:3010:046:4310:4210:196:4510:2510:268:418:17
2:10:372:14:212:15:01
4:553:440:40
 
967Maibach SusanneAufg3:5123:3726:1636:1848:1957:391:01:49---------------1:57:07---------------
ULU`S REISEWELT3:5119:462:3910:0212:019:204:1055:18
----------2:15:53
18:46
985Goncalves AmaliaAufg24:1241:0145:191:08:511:19:391:42:391:49:18-----------------------------------
CLAC24:1216:494:1823:3210:4823:006:39
-----2:29:522:31:09
40:341:17
988Lange PetraAufg4:02-----------------------------------------------------------------
SV Mietraching4:02
----------
986Kohlbacher VeraAufg15:5936:4051:371:16:051:24:141:43:541:51:40-----------------------------------
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt15:5920:4114:5724:288:0919:407:46
----------1:35:012:01:15
*163*136
972Rathje-Kübler IlkaN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
TSV Grünwald
----------
977Heindl MonikaN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Klosterneuburg
----------
 
 
 
W50 (15)2,5 km 35 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(175)2(155)3(177)4(178)5(156)6(147)7(148)8(149)9(161)10(162)11(182)12(183)13(184)14(99)
Z
 
11009Sauter Christine1:05:474:536:4811:0812:3116:2925:2927:4730:1732:2034:5249:0757:031:02:041:05:21
OLG Chur4:531:554:201:233:589:002:182:302:032:3214:157:565:013:17
1:05:47
0:26
21001Corrodi Heidy1:06:045:236:5010:2911:4516:4920:4425:3933:2035:5443:2750:1855:381:02:291:05:42
OLG Dachsen5:231:273:391:165:043:554:557:412:347:336:515:206:513:13
1:06:0413:5153:1155:09
0:22*146*167*189
31006Kohler Käthi1:07:097:228:4312:5914:2518:2027:2429:3232:0634:0636:4051:0158:541:03:531:06:45
OLG Dachsen7:221:214:161:263:559:042:082:342:002:3414:217:534:592:52
1:07:0958:34
0:24*189
41000Ammann Monika1:09:264:007:5110:5012:5328:1337:3740:4946:0448:4752:0058:191:01:171:06:221:09:06
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell4:003:512:592:0315:209:243:125:152:433:136:192:585:052:44
1:09:261:00:55
0:20*189
51005Hamelius Rose-Marie1:10:565:109:2912:4114:3818:5822:1930:0835:0245:4649:1455:311:00:171:06:081:10:26
Säterbygdens OK5:104:193:121:574:203:217:494:5410:443:286:174:465:514:18
1:10:5659:49
0:30*189
61003Kogler Martina1:11:445:427:3011:2813:3818:1522:5129:4744:2547:1451:1959:061:03:181:08:151:11:23
OL Kufstein5:421:483:582:104:374:366:5614:382:494:057:474:124:573:08
1:11:44
0:21
71008Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike1:18:085:477:3614:4616:1720:3825:3235:4540:0643:0350:4458:011:03:581:13:511:17:46
TV Coburg-Neuses5:471:497:101:314:214:5410:134:212:577:417:175:579:533:55
1:18:08
0:22
81004Dragowska Marzena1:18:1114:4022:1025:1727:2531:3935:0939:0243:5749:4453:111:02:221:07:241:13:341:17:44
Victoria Józefów14:407:303:072:084:143:303:534:555:473:279:115:026:104:10
1:18:11
0:27
91012Eudier Agnès1:39:1510:3213:1722:5025:0633:4938:3749:1457:331:00:461:08:491:19:241:24:361:35:131:38:50
COBS10:322:459:332:168:434:4810:378:193:138:0310:355:1210:373:37
1:39:15
0:25
10999Taffeiren Martine1:48:025:497:5417:4920:0035:0241:0253:3958:541:02:251:07:581:28:591:33:341:42:231:47:35
hamok5:492:059:552:1115:026:0012:375:153:315:3321:014:358:495:12
1:48:02
0:27
111002Manganelli Manuela1:51:068:5122:1528:1131:1441:2350:2859:241:10:031:13:371:20:461:31:441:36:481:44:451:50:10
Corsaorientamento Club Roma8:5113:245:563:0310:099:058:5610:393:347:0910:585:047:575:25
1:51:06
0:56
121013Mayer Brigitta1:56:3212:4319:1024:0426:5833:0041:2647:3855:591:00:371:07:291:20:561:35:121:49:081:55:37
HSV Baden12:436:274:542:546:028:266:128:214:386:5213:2714:1613:566:29
1:56:32
0:55
131007Durrmann Catherine2:03:2311:5113:5817:0818:5753:141:02:011:12:521:28:041:30:511:37:251:43:511:48:291:59:292:02:55
saint brieuc orientation11:512:073:101:4934:178:4710:5115:122:476:346:264:3811:003:26
2:03:23
0:28
 
1010Hajkova LenkaFehlst28:5649:4554:1656:421:02:531:33:46-----2:06:502:11:342:18:022:27:562:34:302:44:35-----
SK Zaborvresky Brno28:5620:494:312:266:1130:5333:044:446:289:546:3410:05
2:50:09
5:34
1011Revessi CeciliaAufg14:1337:0657:5959:35--------------------------------------------------
Corsaorientamento Club Roma14:1322:5320:531:36
 
 
 
W55 (7)2,5 km 35 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(175)2(155)3(177)4(178)5(156)6(147)7(148)8(149)9(161)10(162)11(182)12(183)13(184)14(99)
Z
 
11020Chatagny Eliane1:07:345:147:1314:4516:1722:4729:0432:0339:1542:2146:1353:0258:081:03:341:07:10
CA Rosé5:141:597:321:326:306:172:597:123:063:526:495:065:263:36
1:07:3457:39
0:24*189
21017Lugsteiner Karin1:24:549:1810:4913:5915:1934:3538:0148:2255:5958:451:02:401:10:331:14:571:21:201:24:33
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK9:181:313:101:2019:163:2610:217:372:463:557:534:246:233:13
1:24:54
0:21
31018Rothenbühler Vreni1:27:344:4713:5733:1434:2038:2347:1949:4052:1354:1456:471:10:571:18:581:24:001:27:06
OLG Skandia4:479:1019:171:064:038:562:212:332:012:3314:108:015:023:06
1:27:34
0:28
41023Hayles Linda1:41:3212:3916:4024:1826:0235:5742:4146:5755:1558:071:08:001:17:381:22:081:37:581:41:03
East Pennine Orienteering Club12:394:017:381:449:556:444:168:182:529:539:384:3015:503:05
1:41:32
0:29
51019Moosberger Esther1:51:576:318:0911:3513:3240:4443:4446:4753:3055:461:07:401:37:011:41:481:47:291:51:26
OL Regio Olten6:311:383:261:5727:123:003:036:432:1611:5429:214:475:413:57
1:51:57
0:31
61021Fejlkova Alice1:54:387:4820:4131:1133:1744:3549:0357:251:07:291:09:591:20:411:29:261:34:371:48:321:54:08
Slavia Hradec Kralove7:4812:5310:302:0611:184:288:2210:042:3010:428:455:1113:555:36
1:54:38
0:30
71022Subtil Mireille2:28:1323:4625:5734:3336:581:31:001:36:511:40:131:47:001:50:011:57:582:06:422:12:312:21:152:27:28
Entente Vivaroise Athletique23:462:118:362:2554:025:513:226:473:017:578:445:498:446:13
2:28:13
0:45
 
 
 
W60 (11)2,5 km 35 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(175)2(155)3(177)4(178)5(156)6(147)7(148)8(149)9(161)10(162)11(182)12(183)13(184)14(99)
Z
 
11035Eder Helga1:11:004:356:008:5010:3514:4822:2425:4432:2836:0842:4548:4853:381:06:501:10:32
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK4:351:252:501:454:137:363:206:443:406:376:034:5013:123:42
1:11:00
0:28
21038Gruber Elisabeth1:16:006:3210:3514:1015:4026:4331:5536:0940:0142:2049:3855:571:00:011:12:071:15:37
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer6:324:033:351:3011:035:124:143:522:197:186:194:0412:063:30
1:16:00
0:23
31032Teissl Christine1:30:067:469:4617:4620:0126:1330:2234:1944:5251:051:00:521:07:211:12:221:24:531:29:34
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer7:462:008:002:156:124:093:5710:336:139:476:295:0112:314:41
1:30:06
0:32
41033Nicole Richard1:30:447:3711:1315:4617:5823:4328:4039:2254:0856:491:03:331:10:001:14:331:25:371:30:16
VERVINS ORIENTATION7:373:364:332:125:454:5710:4214:462:416:446:274:3311:044:39
1:30:44
0:28
51030Brandi Lucia1:33:338:4615:0719:5222:1528:1233:1042:5551:5555:431:03:031:14:031:20:131:27:131:33:02
Corsaorientamento Club Roma8:466:214:452:235:574:589:459:003:487:2011:006:107:005:49
1:33:33
0:31
61029Marty Eva-Maria2:31:0810:2514:1931:5036:001:04:201:10:171:34:411:50:581:54:042:02:032:13:372:19:532:26:422:30:36
OL Domino10:253:5417:314:1028:205:5724:2416:173:067:5911:346:166:493:54
2:31:08
0:32
71028Foley-Fisher Barbara2:42:5415:1817:3434:3236:261:06:311:30:441:46:502:02:312:06:072:14:332:26:002:31:412:38:382:42:28
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS15:182:1616:581:5430:0524:1316:0615:413:368:2611:275:416:573:50
2:42:544:17
0:26*145
 
1037Müller BrigitteFehlst8:0110:32-----16:36-----------------------------------1:06:07-----1:31:46
ASKÖ Henndorf8:012:316:0449:3125:39
1:32:47
1:01
1036Büchli ElsbethAufg9:2211:4027:5130:3457:59---------------------------------------------
OLG Suhr9:222:1816:112:4327:25
1:28:35
30:36
1031Weid AngelikaAufg7:3010:1616:5118:47---------------------------------------------1:41:16
TV Coburg-Neuses7:302:466:351:561:22:29
1:41:52
0:36
1034Bischof TraudiN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
ASKÖ Henndorf
 
 
 
W65 (9)2,3 km 25 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(175)2(156)3(146)4(178)5(134)6(147)7(181)8(162)9(182)10(183)11(169)12(99)Z
 
11044Roder Ulrike1:04:306:1114:2518:0420:4724:3633:2739:1041:2850:0555:421:01:241:04:021:04:30
HSV Ried im Innkreis6:118:143:392:433:498:515:432:188:375:375:422:380:28
21050Brand Edith1:19:277:0219:5423:4427:2030:5846:3352:2555:271:02:521:08:491:15:401:19:021:19:27
ULU`S REISEWELT7:0212:523:503:363:3815:355:523:027:255:576:513:220:25
31045Lehto Marja-Liisa1:34:5238:0443:4047:2050:0452:5459:281:06:411:09:301:16:561:23:051:30:071:34:291:34:52
Karjaan Ura38:045:363:402:442:506:347:132:497:266:097:024:220:23
41043Fesseler Gertrud1:40:166:0121:3331:4236:0640:1949:391:07:431:11:171:23:581:31:231:36:421:39:471:40:16
OLG Dachsen6:0115:3210:094:244:139:2018:043:3412:417:255:193:050:29
51047Puhakka Sisko1:40:599:5020:2831:3433:2236:4345:151:07:551:10:591:18:111:31:011:37:101:40:301:40:59
Karjaan Ura9:5010:3811:061:483:218:3222:403:047:1212:506:093:200:29
14:21
*179
61051Unterhofer Gertud1:43:3811:3122:1928:3231:3136:5755:081:06:371:09:091:19:171:27:191:39:361:42:581:43:38
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer11:3110:486:132:595:2618:1111:292:3210:088:0212:173:220:40
71048Näf Heidi1:47:0310:1025:3235:3540:1744:1153:351:11:541:15:241:28:241:35:201:42:111:46:241:47:03
Melchnau10:1015:2210:034:423:549:2418:193:3013:006:566:514:130:39
81049Travella Rosaria1:47:4611:4526:2132:3535:3740:4759:181:10:411:13:181:23:241:31:221:43:261:47:121:47:46
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer11:4514:366:143:025:1018:3111:232:3710:067:5812:043:460:34
91046Atherton Norma2:23:3813:4028:1735:1250:3955:511:11:501:25:301:30:241:49:012:02:082:16:552:22:292:23:38
Lakeland Orienteering Club13:4014:376:5515:275:1215:5913:404:5418:3713:0714:475:341:09
 
 
 
Open Long (1)3,9 km 70 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(178)2(141)3(173)4(140)5(179)6(160)7(163)8(162)9(161)10(151)11(164)12(182)13(167)14(143)
15(139)16(99)Z
 
667Toscanelli OscarFehlst16:4322:2624:5526:0543:341:04:261:13:001:15:371:19:461:41:261:44:531:54:271:57:582:04:37
ASCO Lugano16:435:432:291:1017:2920:528:342:374:0921:403:279:343:316:39
2:07:23-----2:09:36
2:462:13
 
 
 
Open Short (21)2,4 km 35 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(173)2(141)3(178)4(134)5(160)6(161)7(162)8(183)9(184)10(99)Z
 
1701Fischer Claude52:015:377:1013:2715:1624:2232:1336:5443:1849:2351:4152:01
OLG Chur5:371:336:171:499:067:514:416:246:052:180:20
2713Kubekvà Jana1:01:306:278:1516:5719:0833:3839:4846:3851:5757:531:01:061:01:30
STB 100 206:271:488:422:1114:306:106:505:195:563:130:24
3699Fischer Madeleine1:02:444:556:5916:3019:2326:1534:3546:4853:1459:211:02:181:02:44
OLG Chur4:552:049:312:536:528:2012:136:266:072:570:26
4722Butkovska Iveta1:04:017:219:2516:4121:1325:3431:3737:4652:0559:531:03:321:04:01
Myslava SK7:212:047:164:324:216:036:0914:197:483:390:29
5692Martanova Lea1:17:516:359:4320:1025:5230:5247:0253:081:05:081:13:421:17:301:17:5113:431:04:15
VLI6:353:0810:275:425:0016:106:0612:008:343:480:21*177*189
6688Pietsch Jutta1:18:016:158:0523:2026:1033:1442:0258:091:05:551:13:051:17:411:18:01
Naturfreunde Wien6:151:5015:152:507:048:4816:077:467:104:360:20
7696Schüller Wolfgang1:19:505:477:3222:3824:2535:3442:2358:081:09:421:16:421:19:321:19:50
Berger-Clan5:471:4515:061:4711:096:4915:4511:347:002:500:18
8693Buchberger Daniela1:20:0515:0717:1923:5928:0235:1244:001:00:061:07:491:15:311:19:431:20:05
HSV WALS15:072:126:404:037:108:4816:067:437:424:120:22
9718Kopanicak Vladimir1:20:555:016:4820:4523:4141:3248:2455:021:07:581:15:441:20:191:20:55
Myslava SK5:011:4713:572:5617:516:526:3812:567:464:350:36
10698Eberli Ceci1:43:509:2212:3919:1022:0730:0547:281:10:031:23:451:38:481:43:221:43:50
ASCO Lugano9:223:176:312:577:5817:2322:3513:4215:034:340:28
11689Fuchs Tina1:45:229:5111:5617:5521:1851:421:07:031:20:401:30:211:39:591:44:511:45:22
Südtiroler Gehörlosen S.G.9:512:055:593:2330:2415:2113:379:419:384:520:31
12712Diaz Anna-Ying1:45:478:5112:4123:0727:1041:1058:241:17:351:26:571:38:361:45:221:45:47
Individuals/No club8:513:5010:264:0314:0017:1419:119:2211:396:460:25
13702Brazzola Claudia1:55:4716:5119:5630:1833:5042:0159:401:22:141:35:471:50:461:55:211:55:47
ASCO Lugano16:513:0510:223:328:1117:3922:3413:3314:594:350:26
14695Matias Rosário2:00:0810:2814:1321:5530:2041:1459:561:12:491:31:391:50:021:58:492:00:08
Lisboa OK10:283:457:428:2510:5418:4212:5318:5018:238:471:19
15700Fugmann Pia2:02:0011:3715:3326:5430:5339:3557:441:20:541:33:311:51:392:00:492:02:00
TV Zizenhausen11:373:5611:213:598:4218:0923:1012:3718:089:101:11
16694Antonini Tiziana2:40:4122:2325:0338:2157:561:04:061:30:581:56:152:07:092:34:552:40:012:40:415:35:055:36:28
ASCO Lugano22:232:4013:1819:356:1026:5225:1710:5427:465:060:40*77*50
5:39:005:40:545:45:075:48:075:52:355:55:185:58:096:03:23
*52*54*56*63*65*66*71*99
17697Rajmon Tünde2:50:2933:0435:5545:4253:351:09:111:40:532:06:072:17:042:44:542:49:482:50:29
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr33:042:519:477:5315:3631:4225:1410:5727:504:540:41
 
705Biel-Pretting RenateFehlst7:169:2524:1226:1631:0943:06-----49:2955:3259:1359:39
Individuals/No club7:162:0914:472:044:5311:576:236:033:410:26
690Bordoni StefanoFehlst10:3912:5725:2328:4134:4642:03----------1:06:461:10:551:11:15
ASCO Lugano10:392:1812:263:186:057:1724:434:090:20
703Fesseler TheoN Ang--------------------------------------------------
OLG Dachsen
691Schweder BarbaraN Ang--------------------------------------------------
OLC Union Viktring
 
 
 
Beginners (15)2,5 km 25 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(132)2(140)3(133)4(141)5(135)6(136)7(137)8(138)9(139)10(99)Z
 
1216Haider Anna25:202:314:105:317:0711:0913:4314:4617:0023:2024:5025:20
HSV Ried im Innkreis2:311:391:211:364:022:341:032:146:201:300:30
2209Madl Nina + Leo + Eva27:332:485:156:319:0013:2516:4418:2421:1625:1727:0427:33
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK2:482:271:162:294:253:191:402:524:011:470:29
3217Szczesio Ada28:512:355:126:049:3315:3818:0019:0520:5426:3728:2728:51
Orientus Lodz2:352:370:523:296:052:221:051:495:431:500:24
4207Lenherr Therese36:163:416:278:3311:5716:4520:1621:4325:2233:0235:3836:16
OLK Rafzerfeld3:412:462:063:244:483:311:273:397:402:360:38
5205Holasová Šárka38:273:517:209:4213:3919:3524:3026:3030:5835:4137:5738:27
Prátelé orientacního behu Opav3:513:292:223:575:564:552:004:284:432:160:30
6202Canonica Sofia46:334:339:3112:1321:5028:5633:2534:4537:0643:5046:1146:332:56
ASCO Lugano4:334:582:429:377:064:291:202:216:442:210:22*131
7210Kneita Karin48:545:4111:2013:0618:0627:4131:5233:4937:1745:4348:2148:54
EU-RO Frastanz5:415:391:465:009:354:111:573:288:262:380:33
8214Kumaier Regina2:25:541:20:501:25:481:28:141:39:051:47:411:54:161:57:022:03:572:21:522:24:562:25:54
OLC Graz1:20:504:582:2610:518:366:352:466:5517:553:040:58
 
201Plickert IngridFehlst6:1311:4413:2118:4228:3735:4240:5747:4956:22-----59:29
OLA TSV Deggendorf6:135:311:375:219:557:055:156:528:333:07
206Plickert HannahFehlst10:0615:4817:2322:4432:4239:4445:0151:521:00:24-----1:03:23
OLA TSV Deggendorf10:065:421:355:219:587:025:176:518:322:59
208Prösl ElisaFehlst16:0921:4623:1828:4838:4045:3850:5957:551:06:26-----1:09:02
OLA TSV Deggendorf16:095:371:325:309:526:585:216:568:312:36
204Mark Anna-LenaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK
203Schmidt CatherineN Ang--------------------------------------------------
TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.
215Fugmann PiaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
TV Zizenhausen
218Schweder ThomasN Ang--------------------------------------------------
OLC Union Viktring
 
 
 
M10 (13)2,4 km 20 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(131)2(132)3(133)4(134)5(135)6(136)7(137)8(138)9(139)10(99)Z
 
1223Toscanelli Noè18:061:212:043:476:177:309:4010:3111:5115:4617:4818:06
ASCO Lugano1:210:431:432:301:132:100:511:203:552:020:18
2225Chaloupský Jakub18:401:292:063:276:237:539:4610:4213:1817:1718:2318:40
OK99 Hradec Králové1:290:371:212:561:301:530:562:363:591:060:17
3226Besomi Tommaso21:581:232:043:597:389:1811:4712:4814:5319:4821:3721:58
ASCO Lugano1:230:411:553:391:402:291:012:054:551:490:21
4219Zerrillo Ermanno22:101:422:254:428:0110:1113:0514:0815:4920:0921:5022:10
ASCO Lugano1:420:432:173:192:102:541:031:414:201:410:20
5227Berger Peter23:181:552:374:548:4710:2312:4613:3915:3721:2222:5923:18
Berger-Clan1:550:422:173:531:362:230:531:585:451:370:19
6221Pietsch Max24:353:534:376:5510:0211:3213:4914:5716:5521:0224:1624:35
Naturfreunde Wien3:530:442:183:071:302:171:081:584:073:140:19
7220Gobec Jan27:002:002:384:528:3911:0814:0915:0717:2024:5926:3227:00
OK Vihor2:000:382:143:472:293:010:582:137:391:330:28
8224Pietsch Theo31:262:543:415:5611:4213:2316:4618:4122:4029:0731:0331:26
Naturfreunde Wien2:540:472:155:461:413:231:553:596:271:560:23
9222Blau Julian37:521:402:325:3310:3914:5218:5520:5824:1035:0237:2337:52
SV Mietraching1:400:523:015:064:134:032:033:1210:522:210:29
10229Antonini Christian37:561:222:024:1122:4424:2626:4928:0830:1435:4737:3737:56
ASCO Lugano1:220:402:0918:331:422:231:192:065:331:500:19
11233Toth Martin39:083:134:237:4312:0014:5419:4522:0326:4735:5938:3439:08
Tipo Orienteering Club3:131:103:204:172:544:512:184:449:122:350:34
12228Heindl Clemens1:19:5339:2241:0744:4150:1052:0857:231:00:011:03:261:16:301:19:211:19:53
OK Klosterneuburg39:221:453:345:291:585:152:383:2513:042:510:32
 
230Lindner AndreasFehlst2:083:068:56-----22:1525:0026:41-----41:23-----45:21
SV Mietraching2:080:585:5013:192:451:4114:423:58
 
 
 
W10 (12)2,4 km 20 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(131)2(132)3(133)4(134)5(135)6(136)7(137)8(138)9(139)10(99)Z
 
1733Meister Annick18:161:322:113:576:428:0510:1911:2013:1416:3917:5918:16
OLG Dachsen1:320:391:462:451:232:141:011:543:251:200:17
2728Ceulemans Lisse19:301:322:043:416:367:5110:1911:2213:2417:4319:1119:30
TROL Belgium1:320:321:372:551:152:281:032:024:191:280:19
3725Tóth Barbara20:181:151:553:507:389:1211:5012:5815:1718:3419:5820:18
Tipo Orienteering Club1:150:401:553:481:342:381:082:193:171:240:20
4732Block Amelia22:411:312:104:017:148:3010:3511:3514:2720:4522:2022:41
UKS Orientus Lodz1:310:391:513:131:162:051:002:526:181:350:21
5724Geiger Lara28:042:303:365:599:4511:5615:1616:5920:2425:2827:2828:04
SV Mietraching2:301:062:233:462:113:201:433:255:042:000:36
6730Pötsch Juliana28:052:203:036:2911:3313:1516:4717:4320:0725:5327:4128:05
SU Schöckl Graz2:200:433:265:041:423:320:562:245:461:480:24
7727Prösl Emily31:321:562:555:2310:1312:2017:2618:4622:3328:5631:1231:32
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:560:592:284:502:075:061:203:476:232:160:20
8723Micko Anja34:273:043:586:1211:5613:5416:4118:1120:5332:2133:5934:2729:22
GO Harzberg3:040:542:145:441:582:471:302:4211:281:380:28*169
9737Biel Corinna37:422:543:527:1112:3615:3320:1722:4827:4934:2437:1037:42
Individuals/No club2:540:583:195:252:574:442:315:016:352:460:32
10731Brazzola Aline39:391:542:334:299:1724:1827:2830:1232:3037:3239:1939:39
ASCO Lugano1:540:391:564:4815:013:102:442:185:021:470:20
11729Antonini Alessandra43:445:556:368:3413:2228:2131:3034:1536:3241:3843:2143:44
ASCO Lugano5:550:411:584:4814:593:092:452:175:061:430:23
 
726Ceckova KarolinaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
Slavia Hradec Kralove