TYR-OL 2012So 12.08.2012 17:19
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 1erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
M12 (13)1,6 km8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(36)3(44)4(49)5(62)6(69)7(68)8(99)Z
 
1245Pietek Jakub9:310:491:372:263:254:576:417:439:129:31
UKS Orientus Lodz0:490:480:490:591:321:441:021:290:19
2247Kofler Martin10:140:581:332:243:415:016:507:549:5410:14
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK0:580:350:511:171:201:491:042:000:20
3241Valette Mathieu11:420:441:192:093:064:336:5710:0011:2211:42
Crapahut0:440:350:500:571:272:243:031:220:20
4240Egger Max11:510:541:302:353:295:046:519:5111:3511:51
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK0:540:361:050:541:351:473:001:440:16
5239Ubfal Maciej12:530:481:232:223:235:057:0110:5512:3212:53
UKS Orientus Lodz0:480:350:591:011:421:563:541:370:21
6242Antonini Filippo13:281:031:533:224:467:039:4911:0713:0913:28
ASCO Lugano1:030:501:291:242:172:461:182:020:19
7246Brazzola Seba13:421:402:393:555:097:119:5611:3813:2213:42
ASCO Lugano1:400:591:161:142:022:451:421:440:20
8238Nicolas Serpe14:501:022:343:304:486:519:0510:3714:3014:50
VERVINS ORIENTATION1:021:320:561:182:032:141:323:530:20
9235Rzenca Piotr16:400:431:121:552:495:5911:5514:4916:2416:40
UKS Orientus Lodz0:430:290:430:543:105:562:541:350:16
10248Perrin Simon17:491:382:405:547:059:0812:5415:4417:2117:49
NOSE Perrin1:381:023:141:112:033:462:501:370:28
11237Schirmer Fabian22:322:153:335:176:5510:0114:2018:2322:0722:32
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK2:151:181:441:383:064:194:033:440:25
 
236Antonini AndreaFehlst----------3:284:387:239:26-----18:0218:320:541:5012:5018:03
ASCO Lugano3:281:102:452:038:360:30*75*35*71*99
243Svobodova JanaN Ang----------------------------------------
OK99 Hradec Králové
 
 
 
M14 (30)1,6 km8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(72)2(62)3(65)4(66)5(71)6(64)7(69)8(99)Z
 
1257Perrin Mathieu8:050:431:282:573:354:195:366:087:488:05
NOSE Perrin0:430:451:290:380:441:170:321:400:17
2266Buytaert Sverre8:450:461:373:133:534:486:066:398:298:45
TROL Belgium0:460:511:360:400:551:180:331:500:16
3275Jandl Dominik8:510:391:273:043:454:416:036:458:348:51
Youth Team Austria0:390:481:370:410:561:220:421:490:17
4256Hennseler Ole9:100:541:443:184:034:556:257:038:539:10
MTV Seesen0:540:501:340:450:521:300:381:500:17
5284Gröll Georg9:220:421:333:174:044:596:277:099:039:22
SU Schöckl Graz0:420:511:440:470:551:280:421:540:19
6272Ackland James9:481:041:523:344:175:166:427:259:289:48
Interlopers1:040:481:420:430:591:260:432:030:20
7259Schulze Moritz9:540:461:393:184:175:186:497:329:319:54
Team Sachsen0:460:531:390:591:011:310:431:590:23
8283Olson Johan10:010:351:173:184:055:246:567:389:4310:01
IK Uven0:350:422:010:471:191:320:422:050:18
9279Romain Bullier10:101:092:013:434:405:397:027:429:5510:10
VERVINS ORIENTATION1:090:521:420:570:591:230:402:130:15
10274Swiech Mateusz10:460:501:463:334:225:237:047:5110:2710:46
UKS Orientus Lodz0:500:561:470:491:011:410:472:360:19
11255Toscanelli Elia10:552:113:034:505:316:267:588:3710:3810:55
ASCO Lugano2:110:521:470:410:551:320:392:010:17
12263Gawlitza Franz11:081:012:023:564:545:587:488:4010:4911:08
Team Sachsen1:011:011:540:581:041:500:522:090:19
13282Manak Michal11:090:591:534:235:156:277:558:3610:5111:09
OK99 Hradec Králové0:590:542:300:521:121:280:412:150:18
14280Lukšys Rapolas11:270:511:514:054:596:147:428:5511:0711:27
Marijampoles moksleiviu kurybo0:511:002:140:541:151:281:132:120:20
15277Brantner Niklas11:450:461:373:514:556:017:289:0511:2611:45
Youth Team Austria0:460:512:141:041:061:271:372:210:19
16265Kavalir Jachym11:562:193:105:376:237:258:509:4211:4011:56
OK99 Hradec Králové2:190:512:270:461:021:250:521:580:16
17271Armand Pomart12:001:042:054:105:126:288:199:1111:3512:00
VERVINS ORIENTATION1:041:012:051:021:161:510:522:240:25
18258Schuh Roman12:161:061:594:205:246:378:179:1111:5412:16
OK Klosterneuburg1:060:532:211:041:131:400:542:430:22
19262Del Fedele Alex12:252:033:034:535:486:548:509:3512:0612:25
ASCO Lugano2:031:001:500:551:061:560:452:310:19
20267Illa Marti12:321:052:044:004:526:019:059:5412:1312:32
Club Orientació Catalunya1:050:591:560:521:093:040:492:190:19
21269Bräuer Dennis13:031:372:255:296:357:319:5910:4512:4713:03
Team Sachsen1:370:483:041:060:562:280:462:020:16
22281Kohlbacher Thomas13:041:012:005:456:387:449:3810:3112:4613:04
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:010:593:450:531:061:540:532:150:18
23276Laznicka Vaclav13:142:173:205:286:287:389:3010:1612:5113:14
SKOB Zlín2:171:032:081:001:101:520:462:350:23
24278Penzkofer Tobias13:392:012:505:106:017:118:5111:1813:2513:39
SV Mietraching2:010:492:200:511:101:402:272:070:14
25260Noruišis Dominykas14:374:245:166:477:348:3410:2511:0414:1914:37
Alytaus sporto rekreacijos cen4:240:521:310:471:001:510:393:150:18
26264Palme Beni14:391:162:445:086:237:499:5711:0514:1214:39
OK Klosterneuburg1:161:282:241:151:262:081:083:070:27
27273Kellner jun Gottfried16:260:572:063:5910:3311:3713:0614:0516:0816:26
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt0:571:091:536:341:041:290:592:030:18
28261Kraxner Joshua16:341:282:555:316:538:4111:5813:2316:1516:34
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK1:281:272:361:221:483:171:252:520:19
29270Goncalves Pedro16:442:523:507:208:4210:3612:3613:2816:2516:44
CLAC2:520:583:301:221:542:000:522:570:19
 
268Micko TobiasFehlst2:1218:44---------------21:04----------
GO Harzberg2:1216:322:20
 
 
 
M16 (27)2,3 km10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(43)3(44)4(48)5(77)6(62)7(65)8(66)9(71)10(99)Z
 
1314Perrin Arnaud9:540:462:082:303:304:165:326:537:308:169:409:54
NOSE Perrin0:461:220:221:000:461:161:210:370:461:240:14
2290Rzenca Krzysztof10:241:042:212:423:404:275:507:067:448:2910:1110:24
UKS Orientus Lodz1:041:170:210:580:471:231:160:380:451:420:13
3306Ružicka Adam10:550:412:152:363:404:265:437:438:219:1010:3910:55
OK99 Hradec Králové0:411:340:211:040:461:172:000:380:491:290:16
4313Spangenberg Tobias11:120:532:282:534:014:536:197:508:329:2210:5411:12
OLG Regensburg0:531:350:251:080:521:261:310:420:501:320:18
5302Peter Mathias11:190:442:383:014:054:586:187:448:219:1010:5911:19
Youth Team Austria0:441:540:231:040:531:201:260:370:491:490:20
6292Tóth Adrián12:050:482:312:544:004:536:177:488:289:2311:4812:05
Tipo Orienteering Club0:481:430:231:060:531:241:310:400:552:250:17
7303Steudler Matthäus12:060:522:553:164:255:216:418:108:599:5211:4912:06
Team Sachsen0:522:030:211:090:561:201:290:490:531:570:17
8305Gremmel Richard12:080:502:343:004:155:126:428:179:0710:0711:4912:08
Youth Team Austria0:501:440:261:150:571:301:350:501:001:420:19
9317Graf Rickie12:170:572:463:124:235:226:558:369:2110:1812:0112:17
Team Sachsen0:571:490:261:110:591:331:410:450:571:430:16
10304Palka Szymon12:200:572:543:184:305:277:028:399:2210:1912:0612:20
UKS Orientus Lodz0:571:570:241:120:571:351:370:430:571:470:14
11299Martí Romaní Eloi12:241:042:453:104:285:226:498:389:3010:3012:1012:24
ALIGOTS1:041:410:251:180:541:271:490:521:001:400:14
12294Lehto Linus12:521:383:183:404:475:397:019:099:4810:4112:3512:52
Karjaan Ura1:381:400:221:070:521:222:080:390:531:540:17
13315Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis12:540:522:563:184:285:186:509:1410:1511:0512:3712:54
OSK Perkunas0:522:040:221:100:501:322:241:010:501:320:17
14293Janischowsky Lukas12:580:583:313:525:025:577:269:009:4310:3712:4112:58
OLG Regensburg0:582:330:211:100:551:291:340:430:542:040:17
15318Danaj Nikolaus13:191:183:073:314:465:447:179:019:5410:5513:0113:19
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer1:181:490:241:150:581:331:440:531:012:060:18
16295Lerchegger Maximilian13:200:512:363:004:085:037:099:2610:1311:0913:0513:20
Youth Team Austria0:511:450:241:080:552:062:170:470:561:560:15
17312Pacher Paul13:231:053:163:435:016:037:419:3210:1911:2013:0513:23
Youth Team Austria1:052:110:271:181:021:381:510:471:011:450:18
18291Braun jun. Emanuel13:330:593:454:085:286:237:599:3510:2211:1613:1813:33
Youth Team Austria0:592:460:231:200:551:361:360:470:542:020:15
19321Danaj Sebastian13:361:063:233:495:076:077:489:3810:3111:2813:1913:36
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer1:062:170:261:181:001:411:500:530:571:510:17
20320Aichholzer Niklas13:371:003:073:334:535:547:359:2110:1211:1413:2213:37
OLC Graz1:002:070:261:201:011:411:460:511:022:080:15
21319Jolk Tim13:441:003:013:304:405:337:429:1410:0611:0613:2813:44
Gundelfinger TS1:002:010:291:100:532:091:320:521:002:220:16
22296Ihle Wilhelm14:201:113:093:375:036:107:5910:0510:5111:5214:0514:20
Team Sachsen1:111:580:281:261:071:492:060:461:012:130:15
23311Salzmann Heinrich14:430:532:533:194:385:417:1710:3411:1712:1614:2614:43
Team Sachsen0:532:000:261:191:031:363:170:430:592:100:17
24308Vetter Sebastian15:201:283:454:125:386:448:3010:2511:2012:2215:0215:20
TV Coburg-Neuses1:282:170:271:261:061:461:550:551:022:400:18
25309Lange Korbinian16:135:036:417:078:159:1210:4212:1613:0014:0215:5916:13
SV Mietraching5:031:380:261:080:571:301:340:441:021:570:14
26297Bretzendorfer Tobias19:081:434:335:047:048:2710:4013:0814:1015:4518:4619:08
SV Mietraching1:432:500:312:001:232:132:281:021:353:010:22
 
301Grätsch MarkusFehlst0:432:13-----3:344:285:517:187:568:4810:3910:55
Team Sachsen0:431:301:210:541:231:270:380:521:510:16
 
 
 
M18 (20)2,3 km14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(38)3(37)4(70)5(36)6(41)7(42)8(45)9(44)10(62)11(65)12(66)13(71)14(99)
Z
 
1335Bloemen Tristan10:030:431:031:181:411:582:203:143:544:125:527:097:478:299:48
hamok0:430:200:150:230:170:220:540:400:181:401:170:380:421:19
10:03
0:15
2324Gröll Matthias10:550:451:061:231:472:052:273:264:084:286:137:348:089:0110:40
Youth Team Austria0:450:210:170:240:180:220:590:420:201:451:210:340:531:39
10:55
0:15
3327Besomi Jonathan10:560:431:031:201:462:072:293:254:064:256:247:478:239:1010:40
ASCO Lugano0:430:200:170:260:210:220:560:410:191:591:230:360:471:30
10:56
0:16
4329Berger Xander11:280:411:031:201:472:102:333:324:184:386:287:548:329:2211:11
Berger-Clan0:410:220:170:270:230:230:590:460:201:501:260:380:501:49
11:28
0:17
5334Tanzer Michael12:100:451:081:271:562:192:453:454:354:587:148:459:2510:2111:52
Youth Team Austria0:450:230:190:290:230:261:000:500:232:161:310:400:561:31
12:10
0:18
6332Nitsche Julius12:110:451:221:412:272:453:104:124:555:217:208:459:2510:1411:54
Team Sachsen0:450:370:190:460:180:251:020:430:261:591:250:400:491:40
12:11
0:17
6337Pauser Jakob12:110:551:181:372:062:322:554:054:515:217:208:519:2910:2211:55
Youth Team Austria0:550:230:190:290:260:231:100:460:301:591:310:380:531:33
12:11
0:16
8330Laznicka Jan12:120:501:141:332:002:232:463:564:425:066:578:259:069:5611:54
SKOB Zlín0:500:240:190:270:230:231:100:460:241:511:280:410:501:58
12:12
0:18
9333Kamenicky Ondrej12:140:481:111:291:572:172:413:454:455:107:058:379:2910:2111:55
OK99 Hradec Králové0:480:230:180:280:200:241:041:000:251:551:320:520:521:34
12:14
0:19
10323Stoll Martin12:360:451:051:231:482:072:324:245:125:337:479:139:5110:4212:22
Team Sachsen0:450:200:180:250:190:251:520:480:212:141:260:380:511:40
12:36
0:14
11331Janischowsky Daniel12:501:021:281:492:202:473:124:225:105:367:319:029:4610:3912:31
OLG Regensburg1:020:260:210:310:270:251:100:480:261:551:310:440:531:52
12:50
0:19
12336Lehto Elias12:521:171:422:032:322:523:184:275:125:347:519:2610:0811:0112:35
Karjaan Ura1:170:250:210:290:200:261:090:450:222:171:350:420:531:34
12:52
0:17
13328Ružicka Karel13:010:441:081:281:582:222:494:044:585:267:259:009:5710:5512:43
OK99 Hradec Králové0:440:240:200:300:240:271:150:540:281:591:350:570:581:48
13:01
0:18
14325Kauria Niko13:281:031:271:462:172:383:074:225:115:338:039:4610:2911:2513:10
NAVI1:030:240:190:310:210:291:150:490:222:301:430:430:561:45
13:28
0:18
15340Pohl Wolfram13:490:461:111:332:052:293:014:135:035:318:079:4910:3511:3613:34
TV Coburg-Neuses0:460:250:220:320:240:321:120:500:282:361:420:461:011:58
13:49
0:15
16344Louvel Emeric13:540:501:241:432:132:332:584:004:445:067:238:5210:4811:4013:38
COBS0:500:340:190:300:200:251:020:440:222:171:291:560:521:58
13:54
0:16
17341Lemaistre Alexandre14:220:541:261:482:403:043:304:495:436:108:3710:1611:1212:1814:07
COBS0:540:320:220:520:240:261:190:540:272:271:390:561:061:49
14:22
0:15
18326Hartlieb Felix14:430:551:201:402:142:353:044:215:105:339:0010:4711:3612:3414:22
Youth Team Austria0:550:250:200:340:210:291:170:490:233:271:470:490:581:48
14:43
0:21
19339Kordala Michal14:530:451:071:261:582:212:463:594:535:277:3211:0511:4812:5114:35
UKS Orientus Lodz0:450:220:190:320:230:251:130:540:342:053:330:431:031:44
14:53
0:18
 
338Page QuentinN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Athlétic Club Aurélien
 
 
 
M20 (7)2,5 km14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(37)3(43)4(45)5(47)6(50)7(51)8(52)9(56)10(60)11(58)12(57)13(69)14(99)
Z
 
1347Von Arx Philipp13:240:451:042:072:403:214:144:405:136:047:228:079:1511:3413:09
OL Regio Olten0:450:191:030:330:410:530:260:330:511:180:451:082:191:35
13:24
0:15
2350Zagonel Giacomo13:390:461:032:172:583:444:355:115:326:297:498:349:3111:4513:23
Italy National Team0:460:171:140:410:460:510:360:210:571:200:450:572:141:38
13:39
0:16
3351Jasinski Witold13:410:501:172:212:533:364:285:015:276:257:478:329:2711:5113:26
UKS Orientus Lodz0:500:271:040:320:430:520:330:260:581:220:450:552:241:35
13:41
0:15
4348Chudzik Dominik14:281:011:192:252:593:474:485:185:386:388:068:529:5412:3214:14
UKS Orientus Lodz1:010:181:060:340:481:010:300:201:001:280:461:022:381:42
14:28
0:14
5346Markowiak Sebastian15:470:531:122:232:593:524:525:235:486:568:369:3410:4013:2915:32
UKS Orientus Lodz0:530:191:110:360:531:000:310:251:081:400:581:062:492:03
15:47
0:15
6352Wild Damian15:520:551:172:303:114:065:095:566:207:279:049:5811:0313:4815:39
COBS0:550:221:130:410:551:030:470:241:071:370:541:052:451:51
15:52
0:13
 
349Tonjer MarkusN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Nydalens Skiklub
 
 
 
M21 Elite (39)3,0 km15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(74)2(40)3(43)4(45)5(47)6(51)7(55)8(56)9(60)10(58)11(54)12(53)13(63)14(69)
15(99)Z
 
1381Ohlsson Rickard14:141:001:372:242:563:444:485:305:547:087:499:279:4811:1412:24
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering1:000:370:470:320:481:040:420:241:140:411:380:211:261:10
13:5914:14
1:350:15
2384Podzinski Rafal14:280:571:372:242:563:394:475:295:547:137:569:379:5711:2812:41
UKS Orientus Lodz0:570:400:470:320:431:080:420:251:190:431:410:201:311:13
14:1414:281:26
1:330:14*39
3391Stokseth Øyvind15:021:021:432:313:043:474:585:456:157:358:1910:0610:2811:5613:14
Halden SK1:020:410:480:330:431:110:470:301:200:441:470:221:281:18
14:4615:02
1:320:16
4359Glaner Franz15:080:551:342:263:113:555:075:516:167:358:2010:0510:2812:0713:18
OJE Wappler0:550:390:520:450:441:120:440:251:190:451:450:231:391:11
14:5415:08
1:360:14
5373Salvioni Gianluca15:090:591:382:293:023:474:585:456:117:318:1610:0310:2611:5913:19
IKP Prato0:590:390:510:330:451:110:470:261:200:451:470:231:331:20
14:5515:09
1:360:14
6375Hoekx Jeroen15:140:541:382:283:013:495:065:506:187:368:2110:0910:3412:0613:17
hamok0:540:440:500:330:481:170:440:281:180:451:480:251:321:11
14:5715:14
1:400:17
7360Corona Emiliano15:151:011:442:383:123:575:125:586:247:458:3110:1410:3612:1013:22
G.S.Forestale1:010:430:540:340:451:150:460:261:210:461:430:221:341:12
15:0015:15
1:380:15
8367Hamelius Johan15:170:531:302:192:543:404:515:356:027:298:1710:0510:2912:0213:21
ASKÖ Henndorf0:530:370:490:350:461:110:440:271:270:481:480:241:331:19
15:0215:17
1:410:15
9386Sokalski Darius15:190:581:362:273:003:464:585:456:137:448:3110:1710:3812:1113:24
GO 780:580:380:510:330:461:120:470:281:310:471:460:211:331:13
15:0315:19
1:390:16
10370Novotny Tomas15:240:581:432:303:164:075:166:026:287:498:3810:1710:3812:1413:32
OK99 Hradec Králové0:580:450:470:460:511:090:460:261:210:491:390:211:361:18
15:0915:241:33
1:370:15*39
11395Marsoner Fabio15:270:581:362:252:563:414:525:376:027:248:1310:0310:2912:0813:23
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer0:580:380:490:310:451:110:450:251:220:491:500:261:391:15
15:1215:27
1:490:15
12388Fesselhofer Roland15:321:011:372:463:174:065:216:076:337:548:4210:2810:4912:2613:41
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:010:361:090:310:491:150:460:261:210:481:460:211:371:15
15:1915:32
1:380:13
13368Plohn Markus15:340:531:302:202:563:434:595:446:107:368:2610:1810:4312:2213:40
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt0:530:370:500:360:471:160:450:261:260:501:520:251:391:18
15:2015:34
1:400:14
14379Kamenický Jakub15:350:521:262:152:493:334:475:366:027:258:149:5710:2111:5913:45
OK99 Hradec Králové0:520:340:490:340:441:140:490:261:230:491:430:241:381:46
15:1915:35
1:340:16
15377Anciaux Benjamin15:361:011:422:353:083:535:045:506:157:388:2610:1610:3912:1713:32
hamok1:010:410:530:330:451:110:460:251:230:481:500:231:381:15
15:1815:36
1:460:18
16374Lenander Per15:391:001:372:323:033:535:085:576:257:508:3910:2410:4612:2313:44
Växjö OK1:000:370:550:310:501:150:490:281:250:491:450:221:371:21
15:2315:39
1:390:16
17372Dragowski Kuba15:400:511:562:463:194:055:226:106:368:018:4610:3010:5212:3113:47
Victoria Józefów0:511:050:500:330:461:170:480:261:250:451:440:221:391:16
15:2615:40
1:390:14
18361Franssen Desmond15:440:591:362:283:033:475:035:526:197:428:2810:1010:3312:0713:49
hamok0:590:370:520:350:441:160:490:271:230:461:420:231:341:42
15:2815:44
1:390:16
19382Pospisil Vitek15:451:041:432:343:083:535:105:586:247:538:4210:2610:4912:3013:49
OK Sparta Praha1:040:390:510:340:451:170:480:261:290:491:440:231:411:19
15:2815:45
1:390:17
20390Lapornik Dominik16:131:051:422:313:043:495:266:106:368:038:5310:4011:0412:4214:09
HSV Baden1:050:370:490:330:451:370:440:261:270:501:470:241:381:27
15:5516:13
1:460:18
21362Vana Martin16:150:571:392:303:154:025:336:216:488:199:0710:5311:1612:5314:15
OOB TJ Turnov0:570:420:510:450:471:310:480:271:310:481:460:231:371:22
15:5916:151:28
1:440:16*39
22383Holas Tomas16:170:591:432:373:134:095:236:136:408:118:5710:4211:0612:4914:10
Prátelé orientacního behu Opav0:590:440:540:360:561:140:500:271:310:461:450:241:431:21
15:5816:17
1:480:19
23380Mjøsund Asgeir16:190:571:342:263:054:015:286:166:468:139:0110:4711:1112:5114:08
MS Parma0:570:370:520:390:561:270:480:301:270:481:460:241:401:17
16:0316:19
1:550:16
24393Karvonen Matti16:221:081:532:443:204:115:286:186:468:118:5810:5111:1512:5314:10
Karjaan Ura1:080:450:510:360:511:170:500:281:250:471:530:241:381:17
16:0416:22
1:540:18
25365Flasar Jan17:022:363:124:004:355:206:337:187:459:079:5511:3912:0513:4215:09
SK Praga2:360:360:480:350:451:130:450:271:220:481:440:261:371:27
16:4517:023:03
1:360:17*39
26387Berger Ananda17:041:352:163:083:454:385:596:497:168:479:3811:2711:5213:3214:54
Gundelfinger TS1:350:410:520:370:531:210:500:271:310:511:490:251:401:22
16:4717:04
1:530:17
27363Azeb Karim17:061:041:462:423:244:145:386:296:588:299:2311:1711:4413:2514:54
OK99 Hradec Králové1:040:420:560:420:501:240:510:291:310:541:540:271:411:29
16:5017:06
1:560:16
271100Widmann Thomas17:061:131:552:463:364:285:486:387:068:399:3311:2511:4913:3215:03
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK1:130:420:510:500:521:200:500:281:330:541:520:241:431:31
16:5017:06
1:470:16
29392Hepner David17:071:061:493:113:464:325:476:367:028:439:3211:3211:5713:4215:06
Slavia Hradec Kralove1:060:431:220:350:461:150:490:261:410:492:000:251:451:24
16:5017:07
1:440:17
29369Ackland Graeme17:071:001:433:023:384:275:516:407:108:439:3311:1811:4213:3315:01
Interlopers1:000:431:190:360:491:240:490:301:330:501:450:241:511:28
16:4817:07
1:470:19
31385Haider Philipp17:231:032:343:253:594:546:287:167:429:1110:0611:5612:1914:0015:23
OJE Wappler1:031:310:510:340:551:340:480:261:290:551:500:231:411:23
17:0717:232:24
1:440:16*39
32364Auer Michael17:301:232:093:093:504:456:066:597:289:039:5511:5612:2214:0415:26
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:230:461:000:410:551:210:530:291:350:522:010:261:421:22
17:1117:30
1:450:19
33371Bianchi Massimo17:351:031:452:403:204:115:276:156:528:269:1711:0911:5913:4415:26
IKP Prato1:030:420:550:400:511:160:480:371:340:511:520:501:451:42
17:1717:35
1:510:18
34394Pöll Matthias17:381:081:542:503:264:175:416:337:038:379:3511:3311:5913:5315:26
OLC Wienerwald1:080:460:560:360:511:240:520:301:340:581:580:261:541:33
17:2117:38
1:550:17
35396Jabr Daniele20:151:131:582:545:116:037:528:439:1410:5411:4813:4014:0716:1317:48
Giocafaneza Tantisport Oriente1:130:450:562:170:521:490:510:311:400:541:520:272:061:35
20:0020:15
2:120:15
36366Paszynski Piotr35:312:023:015:027:058:2411:5213:1515:0118:1619:5525:3426:0929:4632:27
UKS Orientus Lodz2:020:592:012:031:193:281:231:463:151:395:390:353:372:41
35:0435:31
2:370:27
 
389Charuba LukaszFehlst0:54-----2:102:433:274:375:235:497:087:579:4110:0411:4212:58
UKS Orientus Lodz0:541:160:330:441:100:460:261:190:491:440:231:381:16
14:4014:551:28
1:420:15*39
376Popov EvgenyN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Turun Suunnistajat
-----
378Tonjer RagnarN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Nydalens Skiklub
-----
 
 
 
M21 Long (16)2,5 km14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(37)3(43)4(45)5(47)6(50)7(51)8(52)9(56)10(60)11(58)12(57)13(69)14(99)
Z
 
1413Santini Andrea15:391:211:423:113:434:405:406:146:357:349:1210:0511:0713:3215:19
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer1:210:211:290:320:571:000:340:210:591:380:531:022:251:47
15:39
0:20
2415Kärger Wieland15:420:571:172:253:023:574:585:426:087:078:389:3010:5713:3315:23
Orientierungslauf-Klub Leipzig0:570:201:080:370:551:010:440:260:591:310:521:272:361:50
15:42
0:19
3404Martan Jiri16:070:571:192:353:144:105:115:536:147:208:599:5611:0113:5315:48
VSK Slavia TU Liberec0:570:221:160:390:561:010:420:211:061:390:571:052:521:55
16:07
0:19
4416Loniewski Grzegorz16:131:011:222:443:204:225:216:006:287:329:3310:3011:3114:0515:56
GO 781:010:211:220:361:020:590:390:281:042:010:571:012:341:51
16:13
0:17
5411Corredoira Rifon Jose16:401:051:252:423:224:145:216:056:357:449:3910:4111:4314:3116:24
Cavern-O Team1:050:201:170:400:521:070:440:301:091:551:021:022:481:53
16:40
0:16
6409Fernandez Balsells Joan16:561:031:232:423:204:135:246:066:307:359:1810:1411:4814:3616:37
C.E.FARRA-O1:030:201:190:380:531:110:420:241:051:430:561:342:482:01
16:56
0:19
7420Griener Gregor17:140:561:162:383:234:265:306:457:168:2610:0711:0712:1414:5116:55
HSV Langenlebarn0:560:201:220:451:031:041:150:311:101:411:001:072:372:04
17:1415:58
0:19*67
8414Bussi Mauro17:531:091:332:513:294:275:366:237:028:089:4310:3912:1015:2617:35
Giocafaneza Tantisport Oriente1:090:241:180:380:581:090:470:391:061:350:561:313:162:09
17:53
0:18
9403Pegoretti Corrado18:040:591:212:493:294:405:496:317:048:1810:2511:2212:3515:3617:44
Trent-O0:590:221:280:401:111:090:420:331:142:070:571:133:012:08
18:04
0:20
10417Wild Sabastian18:291:011:252:543:354:536:387:408:039:1611:0012:0113:1216:1118:11
COBS1:010:241:290:411:181:451:020:231:131:441:011:112:592:00
18:29
0:18
11407Ebneth Maximilian19:160:581:202:463:354:526:056:477:188:3210:2711:3413:1716:2918:50
OLG Regensburg0:580:221:260:491:171:130:420:311:141:551:071:433:122:21
19:16
0:26
12406Knapp Christian20:431:211:443:204:115:096:537:388:109:2811:2212:2314:1417:5220:18
OK Gittis Klosterneuburg1:210:231:360:510:581:440:450:321:181:541:011:513:382:26
20:43
0:25
13408Lenk Andreas20:471:281:583:404:265:467:037:568:249:4811:4712:5514:1318:0720:26
Team Sachsen1:280:301:420:461:201:170:530:281:241:591:081:183:542:19
20:47
0:21
14410Knapp Michael24:331:291:593:514:466:017:358:239:0010:4613:1614:4116:5221:0524:06
OK Gittis Klosterneuburg1:290:301:520:551:151:340:480:371:462:301:252:114:133:01
24:33
0:27
 
412Domènech Amorós JordiN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Cavern-O Team
405Schwarzenberger StefanN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
ULU`S REISEWELT
 
 
 
M21 Short (29)1,9 km11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(34)3(41)4(42)5(45)6(48)7(50)8(56)9(63)10(64)11(99)Z
 
1438Baccelli Stefano10:120:401:111:432:433:254:205:056:107:158:079:5610:12
IKP Prato0:400:310:321:000:420:550:451:051:050:521:490:16
2434Lallier Antoine11:080:471:252:063:234:085:085:547:088:169:1210:5111:08
Orientation caennaise0:470:380:411:170:451:000:461:141:080:561:390:17
3432Durrmann Martin11:340:491:502:303:434:245:236:127:328:449:4311:1611:34
saint brieuc orientation0:491:010:401:130:410:590:491:201:120:591:330:18
4429Arbter Christian11:400:491:242:013:093:534:566:057:168:219:2611:2311:40
Naturfreunde Wien0:490:350:371:080:441:031:091:111:051:051:570:17
5424Zanini Marc11:571:021:402:203:284:185:266:217:388:459:4811:3711:57
ASCO Lugano1:020:380:401:080:501:080:551:171:071:031:490:20
6450Kramer Björn12:180:431:202:053:214:135:166:147:358:509:5112:0012:18
TSG Creidlitz0:430:370:451:160:521:030:581:211:151:012:090:18
7435Schrämmli Peter12:360:481:262:093:264:245:366:257:459:0810:1812:1712:36
ASCO Lugano0:480:380:431:170:581:120:491:201:231:101:590:19
8430Wenzel Hannes12:371:222:012:483:514:405:476:428:079:1510:1812:1712:37
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team1:220:390:471:030:491:070:551:251:081:031:590:20
9440Horrach Javier12:480:571:352:163:284:435:516:428:039:2010:2812:2912:48
OLG Dachsen0:570:380:411:121:151:080:511:211:171:082:010:19
9428Tippelt Alexander12:481:011:382:494:064:566:047:008:139:2410:3012:2512:48
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf1:010:371:111:170:501:080:561:131:111:061:550:23
11433Hack Thomas12:490:441:202:003:094:025:116:037:278:4310:2212:2812:49
OJE Wappler0:440:360:401:090:531:090:521:241:161:392:060:21
12445Berger Shanki12:530:471:342:143:304:255:256:117:258:2910:0412:3612:53
Gundelfinger TS0:470:470:401:160:551:000:461:141:041:352:320:17
13423Heinschink Anton13:140:581:362:203:364:355:466:538:199:4010:5312:5313:14
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team0:580:380:441:160:591:111:071:261:211:132:000:21
14449Maeder Thierry13:490:521:352:253:475:116:237:219:0210:1811:3513:3313:49
Gorod0:520:430:501:221:241:120:581:411:161:171:580:16
15447Merk Marcel14:021:472:223:014:245:146:267:248:479:5811:1413:3814:02
OLV Hindelbank1:470:350:391:230:501:120:581:231:111:162:240:24
16427Cecka Jiri14:191:532:393:234:435:486:578:009:2010:4911:5614:0114:19
Slavia Hradec Kralove1:530:460:441:201:051:091:031:201:291:072:050:18
17442Brazzola Pierluigi14:251:001:452:374:065:356:507:539:2910:4711:5914:0814:25
ASCO Lugano1:000:450:521:291:291:151:031:361:181:122:090:17
18439Pühringer Dieter14:391:101:572:484:235:206:467:519:2610:5312:0414:1614:39
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team1:100:470:511:350:571:261:051:351:271:112:120:23
19431Buchberger Wolfgang14:513:444:205:056:257:138:179:0410:2011:2912:3314:3214:51
HSV WALS3:440:360:451:200:481:040:471:161:091:041:590:19
20448Schinnerer Florian14:570:431:192:083:174:035:276:437:599:1712:3614:4114:57
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team0:430:360:491:090:461:241:161:161:183:192:050:16
21426Kainzbauer Peter15:291:572:333:234:425:357:048:029:3810:5712:4515:0715:29
WAT1:570:360:501:190:531:290:581:361:191:482:220:22
22425Compere Laurent15:431:081:582:504:215:216:457:489:2310:4912:0515:1815:43
Orientation caennaise1:080:500:521:311:001:241:031:351:261:163:130:25
23422Strickner Oswald15:511:482:533:455:086:107:308:3110:0511:3512:5615:3015:51
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK1:481:050:521:231:021:201:011:341:301:212:340:21
24443Blau Alex16:221:382:193:124:405:457:278:4310:1511:3212:4016:0816:22
SV Mietraching1:380:410:531:281:051:421:161:321:171:083:280:14
25436Springer Markus16:381:332:203:124:525:567:188:3510:2611:5513:1916:1716:38
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team1:330:470:521:401:041:221:171:511:291:242:580:21
26446Manak Martin17:311:222:133:094:355:467:088:2010:0713:1514:3317:1117:31
OK99 Hradec Králové1:220:510:561:261:111:221:121:473:081:182:380:20
27437Durrmann Vincent17:455:286:066:548:419:4411:1412:3713:5014:5215:4717:3017:45
saint brieuc orientation5:280:380:481:471:031:301:231:131:020:551:430:15
28444Unternäher Ferruccio21:571:313:274:276:1210:0211:4113:0215:0416:5818:3521:3321:57
ASCO Lugano1:311:561:001:453:501:391:212:021:541:372:580:24
 
441Kanai HerbertFehlst1:47-----2:564:135:076:217:148:4510:0111:0713:1213:312:08
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team1:471:091:170:541:140:531:311:161:062:050:19*32
 
 
 
M35 (12)2,5 km14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(37)3(43)4(45)5(47)6(50)7(51)8(52)9(56)10(60)11(58)12(57)13(69)14(99)
Z
 
1460Martínez Ruiz José Manuel14:220:561:142:232:553:444:445:265:476:478:159:0410:0312:2114:05
ADOL0:560:181:090:320:491:000:420:211:001:280:490:592:181:44
14:22
0:17
2459Buchtele Markus14:310:581:202:283:043:494:475:215:496:478:119:0310:0112:3114:13
OLC Union Viktring0:580:221:080:360:450:580:340:280:581:240:520:582:301:42
14:31
0:18
3463Weitlaner Andreas15:260:581:162:353:174:035:075:476:127:158:449:3510:3713:1515:07
G.S. Castello di Fiemme0:580:181:190:420:461:040:400:251:031:290:511:022:381:52
15:26
0:19
4458Srb Alexander15:520:591:182:353:103:594:555:375:597:118:509:4610:5113:3115:34
OJE Wappler0:590:191:170:350:490:560:420:221:121:390:561:052:402:03
15:52
0:18
5461Leibiger Jens16:151:001:242:403:194:075:366:316:558:029:3610:2711:3114:0515:57
Post SV Dresden1:000:241:160:390:481:290:550:241:071:340:511:042:341:52
16:15
0:18
6466Lanz Dietmar16:250:561:173:093:444:335:316:116:327:379:1510:1011:3714:1916:09
G.S. Castello di Fiemme0:560:211:520:350:490:580:400:211:051:380:551:272:421:50
16:25
0:16
7465Salopek Tihomir17:321:051:262:463:244:225:236:076:367:449:4410:4512:1115:0117:12
OK Ris Delnice1:050:211:200:380:581:010:440:291:082:001:011:262:502:11
17:32
0:20
8462Camblor Quirós Miguel17:411:041:242:534:275:176:407:137:438:5510:3311:2912:3315:2417:23
FaiCamiño club de Orientación1:040:201:291:340:501:230:330:301:121:380:561:042:511:59
17:41
0:18
9457Slavík Pavel18:011:091:333:043:554:505:576:487:108:2110:0811:0812:1715:1517:40
Team Czech Republic1:090:241:310:510:551:070:510:221:111:471:001:092:582:25
18:01
0:21
10464Maier Raphael19:251:191:393:174:016:578:038:549:3010:4112:2613:2814:3517:1719:11
HSV WALS1:190:201:380:442:561:060:510:361:111:451:021:072:421:54
19:25
0:14
 
467Kalinin OlegN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
OMEGA Moskau
468Bially MichaelN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
TSV Ipsheim
 
 
 
M40 (27)2,1 km11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(76)2(34)3(31)4(39)5(40)6(43)7(62)8(65)9(66)10(71)11(99)Z
 
1483Buytaert Frank9:330:320:451:112:012:103:035:056:257:027:529:179:33
TROL Belgium0:320:130:260:500:090:532:021:200:370:501:250:16
2482Perrin Eric9:460:290:451:172:092:203:125:156:337:138:049:299:46
NOSE Perrin0:290:160:320:520:110:522:031:180:400:511:250:17
3486Frei Christoph10:020:310:461:192:182:283:215:266:517:288:229:4610:02
OLG Dachsen0:310:150:330:590:100:532:051:250:370:541:240:16
4489Stockmayer Michael10:190:290:471:252:272:363:395:477:067:468:3410:0210:19
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt0:290:180:381:020:091:032:081:190:400:481:280:17
5499Lavenne Philippe10:250:350:511:282:322:573:485:507:107:518:4410:0910:25
Nature Orientation Saint Etien0:350:160:371:040:250:512:021:200:410:531:250:16
6475Šidla Jan10:280:330:481:162:162:253:516:017:167:508:4010:1110:28
Team Czech Republic0:330:150:281:000:091:262:101:150:340:501:310:17
7481Novotný Milan10:580:350:511:272:302:413:385:517:218:038:5410:4110:58
OK99 Hradec Králové0:350:160:361:030:110:572:131:300:420:511:470:17
8501Barret Richard11:160:491:032:042:543:033:586:167:338:118:5811:0211:16
Swansea Bay OC0:490:141:010:500:090:552:181:170:380:472:040:14
9490Kaufmann Torsten11:280:430:591:292:392:523:476:077:538:339:2311:1011:28
Team Sachsen0:430:160:301:100:130:552:201:460:400:501:470:18
10480Lapekin Maksim11:300:380:561:292:352:444:016:267:548:359:2911:0611:30
CO BSU0:380:180:331:060:091:172:251:280:410:541:370:24
11498Stadler Siegfried11:411:532:082:383:373:464:496:598:249:049:5311:2311:41
Naturfreunde Linz1:530:150:300:590:091:032:101:250:400:491:300:18
12492Nussbaumer Rico11:450:431:011:412:422:564:286:418:098:499:4711:2611:45
OLG Chur0:430:180:401:010:141:322:131:280:400:581:390:19
13497Toth Tamas11:460:410:591:392:402:523:536:147:438:299:2611:2311:46
Tipo Orienteering Club0:410:180:401:010:121:012:211:290:460:571:570:23
14485Reisenberger Roland11:510:431:001:342:462:583:596:318:058:479:5111:3311:51
OK Klosterneuburg0:430:170:341:120:121:012:321:340:421:041:420:18
15494Gawlitza Peter12:060:360:541:302:352:453:506:227:598:439:3911:4712:06
Team Sachsen0:360:180:361:050:101:052:321:370:440:562:080:19
16487Kavalir Karel12:150:401:001:392:452:574:056:468:249:0910:0411:5712:15
OK99 Hradec Králové0:400:200:391:060:121:082:411:380:450:551:530:18
17491Kamenicky Jan12:310:360:541:272:382:503:576:568:359:2110:2012:1012:31
OK99 Hradec Králové0:360:180:331:110:121:072:591:390:460:591:500:21
18493Gobec Damir12:440:360:521:322:312:403:486:318:109:2410:2112:2412:44
OK Vihor0:360:160:400:590:091:082:431:391:140:572:030:20
19484Chaloupský David13:141:421:582:403:494:024:577:278:509:3010:2312:5613:14
OK99 Hradec Králové1:420:160:421:090:130:552:301:230:400:532:330:18
20479Cichy David13:300:411:001:382:442:554:046:548:479:3810:3913:1013:30
OK99 Hradec Králové0:410:190:381:060:111:092:501:530:511:012:310:20
21477Ružicka Ivan13:471:341:522:293:413:514:547:479:2610:1711:1813:2913:470:59
OK99 Hradec Králové1:340:180:371:120:101:032:531:390:511:012:110:18*36
22495Kellner Gottfried14:180:390:571:362:472:594:036:4210:1011:0512:0013:5914:18
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt0:390:180:391:110:121:042:393:280:550:551:590:19
23478Vogl Roland17:170:521:131:563:123:245:288:4511:4812:4313:5216:5017:17
SV Mietraching0:520:210:431:160:122:043:173:030:551:092:580:27
 
476Röhl StefanFehlst0:390:571:442:53-----3:496:258:008:469:4411:3511:55
OLF Mainz0:390:180:471:090:562:361:350:460:581:510:20
500Valette LaurentFehlst0:451:021:382:48-----3:446:197:568:449:4312:1012:29
Crapahut0:450:170:361:100:562:351:370:480:592:270:19
488Zirnig AlexanderN Ang-------------------------------------------------------
Youth Team Austria
496Olas JacekN Ang-------------------------------------------------------
UKS Orientus Lodz
 
 
 
M45 (43)2,2 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(39)2(45)3(47)4(48)5(50)6(51)7(52)8(55)9(59)10(60)11(69)12(99)Z
 
1522Arata Takanori12:301:222:383:293:484:345:125:336:378:158:3810:2412:1212:30
Iruma-shi OLC1:221:160:510:190:460:380:211:041:380:231:461:480:18
2517Pietsch Werner12:361:212:433:313:464:295:135:356:418:198:4010:2812:1712:36
Naturfreunde Wien1:211:220:480:150:430:440:221:061:380:211:481:490:19
3547Gossel Heiko12:411:172:333:183:384:204:585:196:268:028:2610:3112:2312:41
USV TU Dresden1:171:160:450:200:420:380:211:071:360:242:051:520:18
4513Göschl Erich13:071:152:403:283:454:335:135:356:398:218:4210:5212:5013:07
OLC Wienerwald1:151:250:480:170:480:400:221:041:420:212:101:580:17
5515Janischowsky Klemens13:081:503:103:594:145:015:466:087:148:529:1211:0812:5213:08
OLG Regensburg1:501:200:490:150:470:450:221:061:380:201:561:440:16
6535Meister Roland13:101:342:543:484:034:515:326:017:038:388:5911:0112:5113:10
OLG Dachsen1:341:200:540:150:480:410:291:021:350:212:021:500:19
7531Jordi Ursli13:251:273:013:544:115:005:346:017:118:529:1511:1313:0713:25
OLG Hondrich1:271:340:530:170:490:340:271:101:410:231:581:540:18
8543Heim Peter13:301:242:493:393:564:435:275:547:008:509:1011:2113:1513:30
OL-Team Filder1:241:250:500:170:470:440:271:061:500:202:111:540:15
9533Lauri Pekka13:371:332:583:484:115:185:596:247:289:099:3011:1413:1813:37
Karjaan Ura1:331:250:500:231:070:410:251:041:410:211:442:040:19
10546Krischan Klaus13:411:353:023:584:135:035:466:087:209:079:2811:2713:2213:41
Ennstal1:351:270:560:150:500:430:221:121:470:211:591:550:19
11510Schlatter Stefan13:471:363:023:564:125:015:366:017:108:549:1711:2713:2713:47
ULU`S REISEWELT1:361:260:540:160:490:350:251:091:440:232:102:000:20
12526Ruppenthal Marcel13:501:322:533:494:325:165:586:197:219:289:5311:4013:3013:50
OLG Chur1:321:210:560:430:440:420:211:022:070:251:471:500:20
13514Zöbl Gottfried14:161:383:003:524:185:045:456:067:219:049:2811:2013:5614:16
HSV Ried im Innkreis1:381:220:520:260:460:410:211:151:430:241:522:360:20
14521Kauria Juha14:231:303:074:074:275:166:066:397:499:3910:0512:0414:0414:23
Olavin Rasti1:301:371:000:200:490:500:331:101:500:261:592:000:19
15538Nilsson Klas14:301:333:044:014:175:085:466:187:289:259:4812:0814:1014:30
ULU`S REISEWELT1:331:310:570:160:510:380:321:101:570:232:202:020:20
16519Kohlbacher Roland14:321:463:224:134:285:396:326:568:019:5110:1312:1714:1314:32
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:461:360:510:151:110:530:241:051:500:222:041:560:19
17527Elstner Florian14:401:373:154:134:315:226:066:287:389:339:5912:2514:2214:40
ASKÖ Henndorf1:371:380:580:180:510:440:221:101:550:262:261:570:18
18532Illa Ramon14:451:403:154:274:515:456:276:558:0910:0310:2512:2014:2714:45
Club Orientació Catalunya1:401:351:120:240:540:420:281:141:540:221:552:070:18
19542Ramos Román Jose Angel14:471:373:064:094:305:306:096:337:469:3710:0212:2514:2614:47
ADOL1:371:291:030:211:000:390:241:131:510:252:232:010:21
20536Hlosta Thomas15:031:323:064:014:175:256:567:218:3110:2710:4812:5114:4615:03
LC Erste Bank1:321:340:550:161:081:310:251:101:560:212:031:550:17
21520Morales Fabrice15:271:324:024:565:116:087:027:388:5310:4011:0213:0615:0815:27
ASM1:322:300:540:150:570:540:361:151:470:222:042:020:19
22544Kramer Klaus15:391:232:533:554:355:326:236:548:1110:1410:3813:0915:1915:39
GO Harzberg1:231:301:020:400:570:510:311:172:030:242:312:100:20
23524Kubec Pavel15:471:463:244:304:465:436:387:168:3610:3610:5813:1315:2615:47
Stadion Novy Bor1:461:381:060:160:570:550:381:202:000:222:152:130:21
24537Brenner Heimo16:031:403:054:184:385:356:217:018:0910:0210:2313:0115:4316:03
OK Klosterneuburg1:401:251:130:200:570:460:401:081:530:212:382:420:20
25509Biel Axel16:131:463:174:184:365:316:236:468:0111:1811:3913:4515:5216:13
Naturfreunde Wien1:461:311:010:180:550:520:231:153:170:212:062:070:21
26549Adenstedt Nikolaus16:211:353:154:204:425:366:277:008:2410:3911:0813:3216:0316:21
OK Klosterneuburg1:351:401:050:220:540:510:331:242:150:292:242:310:18
27528Liebl Siegfried16:431:423:224:194:475:406:317:018:1211:3211:5714:2716:2416:43
TV Osterhofen1:421:400:570:280:530:510:301:113:200:252:301:570:19
28539Böhme Gerd16:581:503:364:424:595:576:527:218:4710:5511:2714:1516:3416:58
USG Chemnitz1:501:461:060:170:580:550:291:262:080:322:482:190:24
29516Kovacs Attila17:051:343:054:204:375:276:166:417:519:4110:0312:3016:4317:05
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:341:311:150:170:500:490:251:101:500:222:274:130:22
30550Pedowski Wojciech17:301:583:334:395:446:517:538:3410:0012:0112:3214:5617:0717:30
Victoria Józefów1:581:351:061:051:071:020:411:262:010:312:242:110:23
31511Kneita Andreas17:491:483:384:414:585:586:597:319:0611:2611:5614:5117:2717:49
SSV Dornbirn Schoren1:481:501:030:171:001:010:321:352:200:302:552:360:22
32540Gloor Bernard18:151:583:425:045:296:337:288:0410:0312:4013:3715:3917:5718:15
Individuals/No club1:581:441:220:251:040:550:361:592:370:572:022:180:18
33545Vannutelli Gianluca18:191:373:184:457:068:138:569:2710:4112:4913:1615:5218:0218:19
Corsaorientamento Club Roma1:371:411:272:211:070:430:311:142:080:272:362:100:17
34558Martí Francesc18:481:523:544:565:157:238:259:1010:2413:2313:4616:1718:2518:48
ALIGOTS1:522:021:020:192:081:020:451:142:590:232:312:080:23
35523Laznicka Libor20:271:464:216:016:317:368:359:1810:3715:1015:3517:5520:0420:27
SKOB Zlín1:462:351:400:301:050:590:431:194:330:252:202:090:23
36512Hajek Petr20:492:344:496:066:307:448:429:2111:1813:5114:2717:1820:2620:49
SK Zaborvresky Brno2:342:151:170:241:140:580:391:572:330:362:513:080:23
37534Goncalves Amandio26:582:505:156:357:0710:2511:0712:0414:0017:2417:5022:5226:1726:58
CLAC2:502:251:200:323:180:420:571:563:240:265:023:250:41
 
525Kübler HansjörgN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
TSV Grünwald
518Grill MichaelN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien
529Harms ChristianN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
541Pietsch WolfgangN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien
530Schmidt MarcusN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.
548Roessler UdoN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
OLA TSV Deggendorf
 
 
 
M50 (34)2,1 km14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(73)3(41)4(42)5(45)6(48)7(50)8(51)9(52)10(54)11(56)12(63)13(64)14(99)
Z
 
1573Melis Luc12:510:461:171:393:023:564:575:456:276:497:178:379:4110:4012:30
hamok0:460:310:221:230:541:010:480:420:220:281:201:040:591:50
12:51
0:21
2590Eudier Patrick13:120:511:261:482:513:364:385:286:086:317:028:219:2211:1012:54
COBS0:510:350:221:030:451:020:500:400:230:311:191:011:481:44
13:12
0:18
3567Cloostermans Luc13:170:551:331:593:124:025:085:596:457:077:389:0410:1311:1112:58
hamok0:550:380:261:130:501:060:510:460:220:311:261:090:581:47
13:17
0:19
4568Pacher Hannes13:210:551:332:003:084:025:086:016:417:087:399:0710:1111:1013:01
SU Schöckl Graz0:550:380:271:080:541:060:530:400:270:311:281:040:591:51
13:21
0:20
5569Aeschlimann Ulu13:310:551:331:573:224:135:196:086:547:177:479:1510:2011:2013:11
ULU`S REISEWELT0:550:380:241:250:511:060:490:460:230:301:281:051:001:51
13:31
0:20
6566Besomi Matteo13:571:091:452:083:214:105:106:076:517:197:469:3410:3911:4313:37
ASCO Lugano1:090:360:231:130:491:000:570:440:280:271:481:051:041:54
13:57
0:20
7565Koeck Erwin14:120:531:352:023:314:225:286:377:207:448:149:4610:5511:5913:55
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt0:530:420:271:290:511:061:090:430:240:301:321:091:041:56
14:12
0:17
8581Lenherr Peter14:171:061:412:063:214:145:186:106:597:257:579:3510:5112:0213:58
OLK Rafzerfeld1:060:350:251:150:531:040:520:490:260:321:381:161:111:56
14:17
0:19
9561Arbter Roland14:200:481:211:443:013:504:515:446:317:047:358:5910:0811:1413:57
Naturfreunde Wien0:480:330:231:170:491:010:530:470:330:311:241:091:062:43
14:20
0:23
10588Kymäläinen Jari14:411:011:412:123:354:325:426:387:207:498:2310:0211:1512:2014:20
Tampere Pyrintö1:010:400:311:230:571:100:560:420:290:341:391:131:052:00
14:41
0:21
11576Dragowski Robert14:430:511:241:492:593:495:076:146:517:147:419:4010:4611:5614:23
Victoria Józefów0:510:330:251:100:501:181:070:370:230:271:591:061:102:27
14:43
0:20
11578Zenker Norbert14:430:541:342:113:314:305:396:417:348:008:3110:0711:1612:1714:24
USV TU Dresden0:540:400:371:200:591:091:020:530:260:311:361:091:012:07
14:43
0:19
13572Gordon Riet14:531:302:262:474:005:196:207:107:568:268:5510:3811:4812:4614:33
OLG Chur1:300:560:211:131:191:010:500:460:300:291:431:100:581:47
14:532:10
0:20*36
14580Massimo Accorroni15:191:242:082:364:064:596:127:128:018:278:5410:3011:4512:5014:58
Varese Orienteering1:240:440:281:300:531:131:000:490:260:271:361:151:052:08
15:19
0:21
15582Lang Karl15:281:242:072:343:564:526:007:047:588:329:0710:3911:5913:0515:05
OK Klosterneuburg1:240:430:271:220:561:081:040:540:340:351:321:201:062:00
15:28
0:23
16579Hochreiter Andreas15:431:002:302:524:054:586:087:097:588:269:0110:4211:5313:0515:23
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt1:001:300:221:130:531:101:010:490:280:351:411:111:122:18
15:43
0:20
17595Kradischnig Günther16:040:561:382:063:244:175:486:547:388:068:4311:0612:2213:3915:43
OLC Graz0:560:420:281:180:531:311:060:440:280:372:231:161:172:04
16:04
0:21
18587Böhme André16:050:551:342:033:334:375:476:537:378:128:4210:3111:4812:5715:45
OLG Regensburg0:550:390:291:301:041:101:060:440:350:301:491:171:092:48
16:05
0:20
19584Corrodi Paul16:160:581:392:073:374:386:027:088:048:339:1111:0012:2413:3915:53
OLG Dachsen0:580:410:281:301:011:241:060:560:290:381:491:241:152:14
16:16
0:23
20570Puntschart Adrian16:231:121:572:283:594:576:127:067:588:309:0811:1512:3613:4115:56
OLG Chur1:120:450:311:310:581:150:540:520:320:382:071:211:052:15
16:23
0:27
21583Beltraminelli Paolo16:261:001:512:173:414:375:516:527:328:078:4210:2911:4613:4416:06
ASCO Lugano1:000:510:261:240:561:141:010:400:350:351:471:171:582:22
16:26
0:20
22577Widmer Martin16:301:071:502:253:414:426:077:178:088:349:0911:2312:4413:5716:11
OLG Suhr1:070:430:351:161:011:251:100:510:260:352:141:211:132:14
16:30
0:19
23589Lore Carles16:451:162:012:323:544:445:547:348:359:069:4511:2612:4514:0016:21
C.O. Catalunya1:160:450:311:220:501:101:401:010:310:391:411:191:152:21
16:45
0:24
24574Weigold Robert17:032:042:443:195:025:567:128:119:029:3510:0412:2213:3614:4616:44
MTV Bamberg2:040:400:351:430:541:160:590:510:330:292:181:141:101:58
17:03
0:19
25562Eberli Peter17:101:162:122:434:165:126:307:308:248:559:3111:5013:1714:2416:50
ASCO Lugano1:160:560:311:330:561:181:000:540:310:362:191:271:072:26
17:10
0:20
26560Kocsis Toncsi17:151:051:572:253:594:596:247:308:248:559:3311:3313:0114:2616:54
ASCO Lugano1:050:520:281:341:001:251:060:540:310:382:001:281:252:28
17:15
0:21
27564Durrmann Jean17:261:132:172:504:185:156:377:448:499:2310:0012:2213:5015:0217:01
saint brieuc orientation1:131:040:331:280:571:221:071:050:340:372:221:281:121:59
17:26
0:25
28593Seefeld Karl-Heinz17:391:262:082:394:135:126:357:418:339:119:5311:5313:2914:5317:15
OLV Uslar1:260:420:311:340:591:231:060:520:380:422:001:361:242:22
17:39
0:24
29571Humpel Christian18:572:323:303:515:126:127:338:379:3510:0510:4312:3714:1015:2618:35
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK2:320:580:211:211:001:211:040:580:300:381:541:331:163:09
18:573:12
0:22*36
30585Gerhardt Joachim20:071:312:513:285:166:268:059:1810:2411:0011:4413:4615:3717:1119:40
Team Sachsen1:311:200:371:481:101:391:131:060:360:442:021:511:342:29
20:07
0:27
31586Lewandowski Krzysztof22:071:172:143:024:375:417:119:1311:4912:2713:1915:5117:3018:4921:45
UKS Orientus Lodz1:170:570:481:351:041:302:022:360:380:522:321:391:192:56
22:07
0:22
32575Ansorge Ronald22:482:013:224:096:368:2810:1511:4012:5213:2814:1616:2518:0019:3322:14
SV Robotron Dresden2:011:210:472:271:521:471:251:120:360:482:091:351:332:41
22:48
0:34
 
559Mair AloisN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Linz
563Guglielmetti FrancescoN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
GOLD Savosa
 
 
 
M55 (25)2,0 km13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(37)2(38)3(33)4(70)5(42)6(45)7(46)8(77)9(56)10(63)11(64)12(69)13(99)Z
 
1606Ammann Mario11:200:541:151:422:133:374:295:005:326:357:378:359:1211:0211:20
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell0:540:210:270:311:240:520:310:321:031:020:580:371:500:18
2599Kohler Hansruedi11:241:061:302:032:353:584:415:095:406:427:448:399:1411:0411:24
OLG Dachsen1:060:240:330:321:230:430:280:311:021:020:550:351:500:20
3613Sauter Silvio12:451:031:271:562:334:125:025:366:117:268:339:3610:2212:2212:45
OLG Chur1:030:240:290:371:390:500:340:351:151:071:030:462:000:23
4597Wechselberger Johannes12:491:031:252:012:374:024:525:275:587:308:389:3610:2612:2912:49
OL Kufstein1:030:220:360:361:250:500:350:311:321:080:580:502:030:20
5604Buehl Herbert13:051:031:251:542:284:085:005:416:217:338:459:5810:4112:4513:05
ULU`S REISEWELT1:030:220:290:341:400:520:410:401:121:121:130:432:040:20
6605Pidner Valentin13:311:161:432:373:094:415:276:016:347:428:499:4510:5513:1413:31
Youth Team Austria1:160:270:540:321:320:460:340:331:081:070:561:102:190:17
7598Würmli Fabio13:411:161:392:092:484:305:226:016:387:519:0010:1110:5413:1913:41
OL Zimmerberg1:160:230:300:391:420:520:390:371:131:091:110:432:250:22
8596Josef Hones13:441:201:512:202:564:315:196:287:008:289:3410:4011:3113:2513:44
HSV Ried im Innkreis1:200:310:290:361:350:481:090:321:281:061:060:511:540:19
9618Skorpil Martin14:001:061:292:333:084:475:396:247:018:229:3410:4811:3813:4014:00
OK Brada1:060:231:040:351:390:520:450:371:211:121:140:502:020:20
10603Hamelius Bengt14:161:031:261:592:344:115:055:386:157:338:4410:5911:4313:5314:16
Säterbygdens OK1:030:230:330:351:370:540:330:371:181:112:150:442:100:23
11617Murer Helmut14:231:091:322:012:334:425:576:327:098:299:5111:0111:4814:0214:23
OR Pergine1:090:230:290:322:091:150:350:371:201:221:100:472:140:21
12610Fugmann Winfried14:241:181:472:213:014:445:436:297:148:369:5211:0211:5014:0414:24
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:180:290:340:401:430:590:460:451:221:161:100:482:140:20
13620Müller Peter14:291:161:412:092:474:415:406:186:598:189:3710:4711:4414:0714:29
SKI-WORLD1:160:250:280:381:540:590:380:411:191:191:100:572:230:22
14607Tonjer Sven Reidar14:371:151:432:132:534:415:376:167:218:5010:0911:1511:5914:1714:37
IL Tyrving1:150:280:300:401:480:560:391:051:291:191:060:442:180:20
15611Huber Hansjoerg16:231:412:042:383:186:147:047:488:1910:0711:2812:3213:3316:0716:23
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer1:410:230:340:402:560:500:440:311:481:211:041:012:340:16
16615Genevois Frederic16:251:201:443:554:286:368:018:439:1610:3411:5412:5913:4516:0416:25
Naturfreunde Wien1:200:242:110:332:081:250:420:331:181:201:050:462:190:21
17612Werther Wolfgang16:301:271:572:353:155:176:217:017:509:3011:0412:3713:2616:0516:30
Wiener Akadem.TV1:270:300:380:402:021:040:400:491:401:341:330:492:390:25
18601Rothenbühler Hans16:381:191:472:253:415:356:317:278:089:4311:0212:1813:5216:1216:38
OLG Skandia1:190:280:381:161:540:560:560:411:351:191:161:342:200:26
19608Bochenek Milan16:511:161:462:383:165:086:067:278:079:3410:5812:5813:5316:2616:51
Ekonom Praha1:160:300:520:381:520:581:210:401:271:242:000:552:330:25
20600Paszynski Jozef17:181:262:102:443:285:206:227:198:339:5611:3513:0814:0216:5717:18
UKS Orientus Lodz1:260:440:340:441:521:020:571:141:231:391:330:542:550:21
21614Lange Peter17:441:332:072:463:315:536:577:498:3710:1712:2513:4714:4217:2317:44
SV Mietraching1:330:340:390:452:221:040:520:481:402:081:220:552:410:21
22619Picard Jean-Pierre18:401:191:522:202:524:295:196:086:4110:0711:2412:3116:2118:1818:40
COBS1:190:330:280:321:370:500:490:333:261:171:073:501:570:22
23609Ebneth Alfons18:501:432:162:563:476:147:478:359:2811:1112:4914:2015:1718:2118:50
OLG Regensburg1:430:330:400:512:271:330:480:531:431:381:310:573:040:29
24616Subtil Jean-Michel20:344:154:545:336:118:289:2710:2511:0912:4114:1315:3416:5920:1420:34
Entente Vivaroise Athletique4:150:390:390:382:170:590:580:441:321:321:211:253:150:20
25602Buchberger Wolfgang23:223:093:354:076:208:259:3010:3411:2012:5514:2517:3820:1822:5623:22
HSV WALS3:090:260:322:132:051:051:040:461:351:303:132:402:380:26
 
 
 
M60 (18)2,0 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(36)2(41)3(38)4(31)5(75)6(42)7(43)8(45)9(62)10(64)11(69)12(99)Z
 
1626Dias Manuel12:251:071:382:273:113:435:155:306:088:239:2610:0612:0812:25
Lisboa OK1:070:310:490:440:321:320:150:382:151:030:402:020:17
2627Guyot Jean-Claude13:250:521:212:053:354:065:496:066:519:1710:1411:0013:0413:25
ANCO0:520:290:441:300:311:430:170:452:260:570:462:040:21
3629Rautanen Pauli13:421:181:502:383:304:035:496:096:519:2510:2911:2113:2513:42
Järvenpään Palo1:180:320:480:520:331:460:200:422:341:040:522:040:17
4628Mueller Leo13:541:031:312:193:043:385:355:536:379:1010:1911:1313:3113:54
ASKÖ Henndorf1:030:280:480:450:341:570:180:442:331:090:542:180:23
5625Schwanitz Jürgen14:141:011:302:193:053:425:476:067:049:5510:5511:4713:5414:14
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:010:290:490:460:372:050:190:582:511:000:522:070:20
6630Cuche Henri15:281:041:352:473:374:146:266:467:4210:3511:4212:3515:0315:28
ANCO1:040:311:120:500:372:120:200:562:531:070:532:280:25
7638Croadell Neil15:311:121:472:483:434:236:226:437:3910:3911:5412:4815:0515:31
East Pennine Orienteering Club1:120:351:010:550:401:590:210:563:001:150:542:170:26
8636Böhm Eduard15:541:041:382:263:194:437:007:228:1311:0212:0713:0215:3415:54
ASKÖ Henndorf1:040:340:480:531:242:170:220:512:491:050:552:320:20
9624Frei Albert16:011:001:302:153:143:485:385:566:418:5811:0313:2215:4216:01
OLG Dachsen1:000:300:450:590:341:500:180:452:172:052:192:200:19
10632Valter Petr16:531:071:422:464:235:116:577:188:1410:5912:1114:0516:3016:53
KBP Praha1:070:351:041:370:481:460:210:562:451:121:542:250:23
11635Kainzbauer Josef17:451:552:263:254:235:418:058:289:1912:1913:4014:3017:2217:45
WAT1:550:310:590:581:182:240:230:513:001:210:502:520:23
12621Foley-Fisher Nigel19:181:242:063:114:215:218:419:0610:1013:3014:4915:5518:5119:18
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS1:240:421:051:101:003:200:251:043:201:191:062:560:27
13623Chatagny Bertrand19:301:362:223:224:265:488:078:329:2312:2413:4115:0719:1019:30
CA Rosé1:360:461:001:041:222:190:250:513:011:171:264:030:20
14637Tschiesner Artur20:421:282:173:534:585:528:118:359:4912:4513:5418:1420:2120:42
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer1:280:491:361:050:542:190:241:142:561:094:202:070:21
15622Büchli Kurt20:461:141:492:445:476:389:149:3410:2513:1614:2817:5820:2320:46
OLG Suhr1:140:350:553:030:512:360:200:512:511:123:302:250:23
16634Werner Richard21:052:182:544:015:206:049:039:3710:3714:5516:2017:2820:4021:05
SSV Dornbirn Schoren2:180:361:071:190:442:590:341:004:181:251:083:120:25
17631La Barbera Leonardo36:182:273:335:297:158:3813:1513:5716:0023:0627:1229:3135:1436:18
Corsaorientamento Club Roma2:271:061:561:461:234:370:422:037:064:062:195:431:04
 
633Santos JorgeN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
Lisboa OK
 
 
 
M65 (20)1,9 km10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(39)3(44)4(47)5(51)6(55)7(63)8(64)9(69)10(99)Z
 
1644Conrad Helmut12:340:562:033:184:226:147:158:149:2410:0212:1412:34
USV TU Dresden0:561:071:151:041:521:010:591:100:382:120:20
2653Kellenberger Rudolf12:530:532:033:314:456:217:238:259:3110:1312:3212:53
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell0:531:101:281:141:361:021:021:060:422:190:21
3656Brand Hansruedi13:090:522:083:414:496:337:358:429:4810:4112:4713:09
ULU`S REISEWELT0:521:161:331:081:441:021:071:060:532:060:22
4652Max Moosberger13:130:572:173:414:536:497:508:5110:0010:4712:5613:13
OL Regio Olten0:571:201:241:121:561:011:011:090:472:090:17
5650Kessler Werner15:172:594:195:436:558:519:5110:5412:0112:4914:5715:17
OLG Dachsen2:591:201:241:121:561:001:031:070:482:080:20
6648Hauswirth Ueli15:202:303:585:266:428:339:3610:4211:5012:5314:5815:20
ULU`S REISEWELT2:301:281:281:161:511:031:061:081:032:050:22
7654Nagele Franz15:221:152:223:475:016:417:458:5810:1212:4715:0315:22
Youth Team Austria1:151:071:251:141:401:041:131:142:352:160:19
8655Toth Janos16:371:092:304:115:367:599:1110:2511:5813:0316:1316:37
Tipo Orienteering Club1:091:211:411:252:231:121:141:331:053:100:24
9659Oechler Dieter16:531:102:324:045:209:1610:2811:4112:5813:5916:2816:53
TV Coburg-Neuses1:101:221:321:163:561:121:131:171:012:290:25
10660Meyer Carl17:551:063:465:377:039:1910:3511:5313:1714:1517:2417:55
olg.biel.seeland1:062:401:511:262:161:161:181:240:583:090:31
11658Horn Gerhard18:561:242:554:536:2410:0111:2012:4314:0515:1318:3118:56
TGV Horn1:241:311:581:313:371:191:231:221:083:180:25
12649Rieder Gernot19:181:333:144:496:138:369:5911:1412:4616:2918:5419:18
ASKÖ Henndorf1:331:411:351:242:231:231:151:323:432:250:24
13661Rampado Ernesto20:191:133:086:528:1911:2412:4814:1115:5217:0419:5120:19
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer1:131:553:441:273:051:241:231:411:122:470:28
14645Näf Viktor20:452:484:326:258:0110:2011:4313:1114:4415:4920:1820:45
Melchnau2:481:441:531:362:191:231:281:331:054:290:27
15662Roland Huber21:231:563:345:307:1011:3612:4714:1917:1018:0320:5621:23
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer1:561:381:561:404:261:111:322:510:532:530:27
16657Lehto Markku21:391:363:335:427:4911:0412:4314:1616:2217:4121:0821:39
Karjaan Ura1:361:572:092:073:151:391:332:061:193:270:31
17651Atherton Mike24:431:544:226:569:1612:2514:1616:1718:2519:4524:0224:43
Lakeland Orienteering Club1:542:282:342:203:091:512:012:081:204:170:41
18663Coupey Guy26:232:424:497:028:5512:0913:4615:3017:3120:4525:3926:23
COBS2:422:072:131:533:141:371:442:013:144:540:44
19647Rossier Hubert31:074:507:109:4114:2917:4919:4721:5724:2425:4730:3031:07
CA Rosé4:502:202:314:483:201:582:102:271:234:430:37
 
646Tonka LeopoldN Ang--------------------------------------------------
HSV WALS
 
 
 
W12 (20)1,6 km8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(36)3(44)4(49)5(62)6(69)7(68)8(99)Z
 
1749Meister Joëlle9:590:571:362:353:355:126:598:079:409:59
OLG Dachsen0:570:390:591:001:371:471:081:330:19
2755Gemperle Eline10:301:081:572:463:385:117:068:3710:1110:30
OLK Argus1:080:490:490:521:331:551:311:340:19
3759Minner Ann-Sophie10:390:571:392:353:335:327:278:4910:2010:39
Team Sachsen0:570:420:560:581:591:551:221:310:19
4753Dabernig Celina10:500:481:232:123:144:557:248:3810:2910:50
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK0:480:350:491:021:412:291:141:510:21
5751Coralie Duval12:121:162:113:154:346:118:5510:1311:5112:12
VERVINS ORIENTATION1:160:551:041:191:372:441:181:380:21
6740Bieleviciute Saule12:130:491:272:193:224:549:0010:1011:5212:13
Marijampoles moksleiviu kurybo0:490:380:521:031:324:061:101:420:21
7752Illa Anna12:201:512:333:314:436:458:4110:1111:5812:20
Club Orientació Catalunya1:510:420:581:122:021:561:301:470:22
8743Da Rocha Inès12:311:042:013:224:306:198:3110:0712:1212:3112:14
ASM1:040:571:211:081:492:121:362:050:19*99
9757Martanova Elin12:471:122:564:055:157:149:4010:5212:2512:47
VSK Slavia TU Liberec1:121:441:091:101:592:261:121:330:22
10745Tóth Blanka13:461:552:463:344:296:0210:3111:4113:2513:46
Tipo Orienteering Club1:550:510:480:551:334:291:101:440:21
11744Gosch Romana14:281:112:103:375:067:1610:1611:5914:0514:28
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK1:110:591:271:292:103:001:432:060:23
12758Amelie Genard14:461:282:404:255:588:0010:0311:3314:2314:46
VERVINS ORIENTATION1:281:121:451:332:022:031:302:500:23
13754Beltraminelli Sara14:541:182:133:335:017:2210:0712:0814:2914:54
ASCO Lugano1:180:551:201:282:212:452:012:210:25
14750Lapekina Liza21:023:144:195:206:428:3115:4618:5520:4221:02
CO BSU3:141:051:011:221:497:153:091:470:20
15746Rajmon Imola25:321:031:412:323:315:0313:0023:4325:1325:32
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:030:380:510:591:327:5710:431:300:19
16742Bastian Amelie30:060:561:473:024:176:4517:0727:5629:4330:06
SV Mietraching0:560:511:151:152:2810:2210:491:470:23
 
741Martí Romaní JoanaN Ang----------------------------------------
ALIGOTS
748Kübler CoraN Ang----------------------------------------
TSV Grünwald
739Pietsch AnnaN Ang----------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien
756Werther AgnesN Ang----------------------------------------
OLC Wienerwald
 
 
 
W14 (24)1,6 km8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(72)2(62)3(65)4(66)5(71)6(64)7(69)8(99)Z
 
1789Besomi Sofia9:320:571:493:234:095:026:237:029:149:32
ASCO Lugano0:570:521:340:460:531:210:392:120:18
2773Friedrichs Birte10:110:501:513:434:315:337:097:539:5510:11
MTV Seesen0:501:011:520:481:021:360:442:020:16
3776Chaloupská Barbora10:211:011:533:364:275:297:037:5010:0410:21
OK99 Hradec Králové1:010:521:430:511:021:340:472:140:17
3781Filipowska Aleksandra10:210:521:443:264:245:467:147:5710:0510:21
UKS Orientus Lodz0:520:521:420:581:221:280:432:080:16
5786Mailer Jaqueline10:241:011:553:404:315:357:097:4710:0510:24
Youth Team Austria1:010:541:450:511:041:340:382:180:19
6788Jakob Isabel10:311:132:114:014:565:587:298:1210:1410:31
Team Sachsen1:130:581:500:551:021:310:432:020:17
7771Kasper Ida-Karolina10:480:561:543:394:395:467:298:1110:2910:48
Youth Team Austria0:560:581:451:001:071:430:422:180:19
8783Berger Anni11:091:182:123:594:566:027:408:2910:5211:09
Berger-Clan1:180:541:470:571:061:380:492:230:17
9778Hlosta Nicole11:480:531:503:534:476:017:498:5011:2811:48
LC Erste Bank0:530:572:030:541:141:481:012:380:20
10780Milena Serpe12:231:102:085:056:006:598:339:1812:0312:23
VERVINS ORIENTATION1:100:582:570:550:591:340:452:450:20
11775Manon Duval13:191:222:335:036:097:349:2210:1412:5613:19
VERVINS ORIENTATION1:221:112:301:061:251:480:522:420:23
12765Löschnig Sophia13:261:052:064:325:416:548:479:4913:0713:26
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK1:051:012:261:091:131:531:023:180:19
13790Danaj Ella13:411:183:055:596:568:059:5410:4113:1613:41
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer1:181:472:540:571:091:490:472:350:25
14785Besomi Carolina14:002:223:116:427:318:4710:3111:2313:4114:00
ASCO Lugano2:220:493:310:491:161:440:522:180:19
15787Kubecova Kara14:134:485:417:248:239:2510:5611:4413:5514:13
Stadion Novy Bor4:480:531:430:591:021:310:482:110:18
16784Lech Zuzanna14:561:012:007:408:359:4411:3012:2114:3714:56
UKS Orientus Lodz1:010:595:400:551:091:460:512:160:19
17770Kohlbacher Lena15:514:275:257:408:4710:0112:0112:4815:3015:51
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt4:270:582:151:071:142:000:472:420:21
18782Mairhofer Anna16:025:005:537:508:4510:0211:4712:3415:4016:02
OL Kufstein5:000:531:570:551:171:450:473:060:22
19766Kalcher Hannah16:100:511:433:358:089:1610:5313:3415:5216:10
Youth Team Austria0:510:521:524:331:081:372:412:180:18
20777Leitner Anna19:515:176:2211:2112:2113:4616:0316:5319:3319:51
OL Kufstein5:171:054:591:001:252:170:502:400:18
21767Bullier Alisson20:246:177:4410:1911:4313:2115:4116:5520:0020:24
VERVINS ORIENTATION6:171:272:351:241:382:201:143:050:24
 
779Erhart AntoniaFehlst1:192:144:135:126:228:08-----10:3010:49
Youth Team Austria1:190:551:590:591:101:462:220:19
768Hoffmann HannahFehlst0:51-----5:536:437:459:1710:0312:0712:252:39
Youth Team Austria0:515:020:501:021:320:462:040:18*63
772Kalinina NikaN Ang----------------------------------------
OMEGA Moskau
 
 
 
W16 (26)2,1 km14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(73)3(41)4(42)5(45)6(48)7(50)8(51)9(52)10(54)11(56)12(63)13(64)14(99)
Z
 
1808Novotná Klára12:540:521:271:502:553:404:415:316:126:357:028:259:2910:3512:37
OK99 Hradec Králové0:520:350:231:050:451:010:500:410:230:271:231:041:062:02
12:54
0:17
2805Gassner Anika13:390:511:281:533:044:015:075:576:427:057:359:2710:3511:3313:18
Youth Team Austria0:510:370:251:110:571:060:500:450:230:301:521:080:581:45
13:39
0:21
3819Peroutka Sophie14:241:041:382:003:214:125:206:187:047:317:5910:0111:1012:1014:07
Youth Team Austria1:040:340:221:210:511:080:580:460:270:282:021:091:001:57
14:24
0:17
4815Illa Maria14:361:091:442:063:144:035:276:156:527:187:469:1010:2411:5814:15
Club Orientació Catalunya1:090:350:221:080:491:240:480:370:260:281:241:141:342:17
14:36
0:21
5810Magierska Zuzanna15:070:591:412:113:324:265:406:337:227:538:2110:1511:4012:4614:49
UKS Orientus Lodz0:590:420:301:210:541:140:530:490:310:281:541:251:062:03
15:07
0:18
6807Valette Marion15:111:071:452:133:324:395:496:467:368:028:3410:1911:3612:4614:54
Crapahut1:070:380:281:191:071:100:570:500:260:321:451:171:102:08
15:11
0:17
7797Starke Paula15:301:212:022:293:544:466:117:127:578:269:0310:4712:0113:1215:13
Team Sachsen1:210:410:271:250:521:251:010:450:290:371:441:141:112:01
15:30
0:17
8811Bastian Helena15:341:272:072:353:574:485:536:517:348:118:4511:1212:2113:2715:14
SV Mietraching1:270:400:281:220:511:050:580:430:370:342:271:091:061:47
15:34
0:20
9799Polzer Carina15:351:161:512:223:354:286:107:067:508:259:0010:3811:4612:5115:18
Youth Team Austria1:160:350:311:130:531:420:560:440:350:351:381:081:052:27
15:35
0:17
10812Zettl Ines15:461:021:462:153:384:355:536:557:488:199:0010:4612:1213:1815:28
Youth Team Austria1:020:440:291:230:571:181:020:530:310:411:461:261:062:10
15:46
0:18
11803Hlosta Denise16:031:152:032:524:305:276:417:388:298:559:2811:1712:3213:3715:43
Youth Team Austria1:150:480:491:380:571:140:570:510:260:331:491:151:052:06
16:03
0:20
12796Pauser Ida16:251:522:322:584:175:126:367:348:168:559:3011:1212:3814:0616:08
Youth Team Austria1:520:400:261:190:551:240:580:420:390:351:421:261:282:02
16:25
0:17
13806Kordala Malgorzata16:421:011:482:233:484:496:147:218:148:409:1511:1212:3713:5016:23
UKS Orientus Lodz1:010:470:351:251:011:251:070:530:260:351:571:251:132:33
16:42
0:19
14802Kavalirova Julie16:471:031:462:153:414:375:547:207:588:309:0911:2612:4513:5816:29
OK99 Hradec Králové1:030:430:291:260:561:171:260:380:320:392:171:191:132:31
16:47
0:18
15795Beltraminelli Anna16:561:091:552:274:105:106:267:308:268:579:3611:5513:2014:3616:38
ASCO Lugano1:090:460:321:431:001:161:040:560:310:392:191:251:162:02
16:56
0:18
16800Banas Agnieszka17:021:031:472:123:544:496:077:077:578:238:5511:1112:3913:5616:44
UKS Orientus Lodz1:030:440:251:420:551:181:000:500:260:322:161:281:172:48
17:02
0:18
17804Gruber Andrea17:061:572:353:054:215:186:317:328:208:519:2511:4313:1314:3016:46
SV Mietraching1:570:380:301:160:571:131:010:480:310:342:181:301:172:16
17:06
0:20
18809Berger Marlene17:091:252:052:323:544:506:157:158:108:519:2211:4913:2014:4016:50
Youth Team Austria1:250:400:271:220:561:251:000:550:410:312:271:311:202:10
17:09
0:19
19820Liachaviciute Sigita17:161:031:422:103:264:185:467:288:229:039:3411:5213:4014:5116:59
Orientavimosi sporto klubas1:030:390:281:160:521:281:420:540:410:312:181:481:112:08
17:16
0:17
20798Bazyte Kornelija17:592:283:073:385:136:117:448:449:3810:0510:4313:0314:1815:3117:37
Kauno sporto mokykla "Gaja"2:280:390:311:350:581:331:000:540:270:382:201:151:132:06
17:5917:40
0:22*99
21817Fend Sara18:051:101:492:274:045:076:497:568:589:309:5912:1213:4715:1217:48
SU Schöckl Graz1:100:390:381:371:031:421:071:020:320:292:131:351:252:36
18:05
0:17
22801Prach Gerda18:261:312:172:474:235:276:568:189:069:3710:1912:3514:0815:3517:59
Youth Team Austria1:310:460:301:361:041:291:220:480:310:422:161:331:272:24
18:26
0:27
23816Schimmek Bonnie18:531:322:253:004:526:097:538:5510:0310:3611:1013:1714:5016:0918:36
Gundelfinger TS1:320:530:351:521:171:441:021:080:330:342:071:331:192:27
18:53
0:17
24814Pietsch Lena21:281:562:463:164:565:597:358:5210:0210:4611:2615:0016:5418:1421:04
Naturfreunde Wien1:560:500:301:401:031:361:171:100:440:403:341:541:202:50
21:28
0:24
25813Keller Regula22:072:453:434:115:547:038:369:5311:0011:4912:2715:5717:5219:1521:49
OL Kufstein2:450:580:281:431:091:331:171:070:490:383:301:551:232:34
22:07
0:18
26818Reydant Juliette28:192:142:594:546:347:5910:4112:2313:3614:2715:1717:4619:5923:1927:59
COBS2:140:451:551:401:252:421:421:130:510:502:292:133:204:40
28:19
0:20
 
 
 
W18 (12)2,1 km11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(76)2(34)3(31)4(39)5(40)6(43)7(62)8(65)9(66)10(71)11(99)Z
 
1835Novotna Marketa12:040:360:511:252:232:333:296:228:038:479:4311:4812:04
OK99 Hradec Králové0:360:150:340:580:100:562:531:410:440:562:050:16
2827Stankiewicz Agata12:260:350:521:382:392:474:126:438:259:1410:1612:0912:26
UKS Orientus Lodz0:350:170:461:010:081:252:311:420:491:021:530:17
3830Walch Martina12:450:370:541:472:553:044:097:078:459:3110:3112:2712:45
Youth Team Austria0:370:170:531:080:091:052:581:380:461:001:560:18
4825Gurviciute Ieva13:580:401:041:573:103:224:377:529:4210:3511:4313:3813:58
Prienu orientavimosi sporto0:400:240:531:130:121:153:151:500:531:081:550:20
5831Dragowska Maria14:310:400:561:282:352:443:596:578:3911:0612:0614:1514:31
Victoria Józefów0:400:160:321:070:091:152:581:422:271:002:090:16
6832Penzkofer Julia14:330:481:091:533:233:334:498:079:5610:4911:5914:1414:33
SV Mietraching0:480:210:441:300:101:163:181:490:531:102:150:19
7834Pacher Lisa14:530:481:082:183:313:414:598:0410:0711:0112:0914:3514:53
Youth Team Austria0:480:201:101:130:101:183:052:030:541:082:260:18
8824Bialkowska Aneta15:110:390:551:463:073:164:277:4510:4711:4012:4714:5415:11
UKS Orientus Lodz0:390:160:511:210:091:113:183:020:531:072:070:17
9833Swiech Wiktoria15:160:461:041:423:193:294:398:2610:3311:3112:4014:5615:16
UKS Orientus Lodz0:460:180:381:370:101:103:472:070:581:092:160:20
10826Goncalves Ines16:190:541:132:003:353:485:218:3111:2312:2713:3016:0016:19
CLAC0:540:190:471:350:131:333:102:521:041:032:300:19
11828Gruber Daniela17:411:532:112:584:224:345:559:5412:1113:1314:4217:2217:41
SV Mietraching1:530:180:471:240:121:213:592:171:021:292:400:19
 
829Siess MalgorzataN Ang-------------------------------------------------------
UKS Azymut Pabianice
 
 
 
W20 (9)2,3 km14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(38)3(37)4(70)5(36)6(41)7(42)8(45)9(44)10(62)11(65)12(66)13(71)14(99)
Z
 
1847Ewiak Natalia13:110:561:201:402:122:363:014:114:595:227:329:139:5810:5512:55
UKS Orientus Lodz0:560:240:200:320:240:251:100:480:232:101:410:450:572:00
13:11
0:16
2846Samalova Ludmila14:170:551:301:502:222:493:214:365:275:518:099:5010:4611:4813:58
SK Praga0:550:350:200:320:270:321:150:510:242:181:410:561:022:10
14:17
0:19
3845Bartczak Natalia14:181:011:271:492:232:493:194:435:335:578:119:5210:3611:3813:57
UKS Orientus Lodz1:010:260:220:340:260:301:240:500:242:141:410:441:022:19
14:18
0:21
4842Berger Marlies15:080:581:311:552:292:533:204:405:526:188:4110:2411:1512:1814:50
Berger-Clan0:580:330:240:340:240:271:201:120:262:231:430:511:032:32
15:08
0:18
5843Scieszko Natalia16:061:071:362:032:453:123:455:156:166:469:3011:2612:2113:3015:44
UKS Orientus Lodz1:070:290:270:420:270:331:301:010:302:441:560:551:092:14
16:06
0:22
6848Eudier Anais16:501:362:052:283:063:324:035:346:306:569:5111:4812:4313:5616:33
COBS1:360:290:230:380:260:311:310:560:262:551:570:551:132:37
16:50
0:17
7844Kamenická Katerina18:142:262:533:143:474:174:456:026:587:239:4411:3714:2915:3717:56
OK99 Hradec Králové2:260:270:210:330:300:281:170:560:252:211:532:521:082:19
18:14
0:18
8841Hanuszkiewicz Karolina18:241:161:582:233:033:294:035:346:557:2211:1313:1414:1015:2718:03
UKS Orientus Lodz1:160:420:250:400:260:341:311:210:273:512:010:561:172:36
18:24
0:21
 
840Caglio AnnaN Ang----------------------------------------------------------------------
Italy National Team
 
 
 
W21 Elite (12)2,5 km14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(37)3(43)4(45)5(47)6(50)7(51)8(52)9(56)10(60)11(58)12(57)13(69)14(99)
Z
 
1856Lajn Daria15:220:541:142:343:093:564:545:305:547:028:279:2210:4713:1815:05
UKS Azymut Pabianice0:540:201:200:350:470:580:360:241:081:250:551:252:311:47
15:22
0:17
2853Rufferova Iva16:041:091:302:483:284:215:215:596:257:329:0810:0411:1013:4415:45
OOB TJ Turnov1:090:211:180:400:531:000:380:261:071:360:561:062:342:01
16:04
0:19
2855Mjøsund Katja16:040:591:202:463:224:145:186:076:327:389:1610:1311:2213:5815:47
MS Parma0:590:211:260:360:521:040:490:251:061:380:571:092:361:49
16:04
0:17
4862Hepnerova Martina16:211:001:212:413:234:185:195:546:207:279:0510:0111:0814:0216:01
Slavia Hradec Kralove1:000:211:200:420:551:010:350:261:071:380:561:072:541:59
16:21
0:20
5859Seeböck Anita16:531:061:282:563:354:295:536:276:518:049:4210:3811:4314:3416:33
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:060:221:280:390:541:240:340:241:131:380:561:052:511:59
16:53
0:20
6865Gschöpf Brie16:561:011:242:433:204:145:165:576:227:349:0910:4811:5014:3116:38
OJE Wappler1:010:231:190:370:541:020:410:251:121:351:391:022:412:07
16:5610:01
0:18*57
7860Ewiak Amelia17:361:051:262:453:244:245:306:206:548:089:5710:5512:0615:0717:18
UKS Orientus Lodz1:050:211:190:391:001:060:500:341:141:490:581:113:012:11
17:36
0:18
8864Killmann Stephanie17:381:001:202:513:344:325:386:246:558:109:5611:0112:1415:1217:21
TVN Fürstenfeld1:000:201:310:430:581:060:460:311:151:461:051:132:582:09
17:38
0:17
9863Forsén Ida18:101:021:232:573:334:225:246:056:327:589:4710:4312:1415:5517:53
Tullinge SK1:020:211:340:360:491:020:410:271:261:490:561:313:411:58
18:10
0:17
10854Gwozdz Ewa18:211:001:192:333:104:045:055:466:117:249:1810:1511:1715:5418:04
UKS Orientus Lodz1:000:191:140:370:541:010:410:251:131:540:571:024:372:10
18:21
0:17
11857Ewiak Alicja19:061:041:262:523:354:295:376:276:538:1310:0711:1213:0616:3218:50
UKS Orientus Lodz1:040:221:260:430:541:080:500:261:201:541:051:543:262:18
19:06
0:16
 
861Nurmela SariDisqu1:021:252:363:124:045:065:386:057:148:519:4511:1113:5515:41
Vehkalahden Veikot1:020:231:110:360:521:020:320:271:091:370:541:262:441:46
15:56
0:15
 
 
 
W21 Long (13)2,0 km13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(37)2(38)3(33)4(70)5(42)6(45)7(46)8(77)9(56)10(63)11(64)12(69)13(99)Z
 
1873Meister Sabrina12:111:011:211:482:263:544:455:195:516:588:099:069:4711:5212:11
OLG Dachsen1:010:200:270:381:280:510:340:321:071:110:570:412:050:19
2874Azebová Nina13:081:071:291:572:334:305:246:006:357:468:559:5910:3912:4913:08
OK99 Hradec Králové1:070:220:280:361:570:540:360:351:111:091:040:402:100:19
3879Bello Rodríguez Olalla13:101:191:502:212:554:255:145:576:327:488:5510:1110:4912:5313:10
FaiCamiño club de Orientación1:190:310:310:341:300:490:430:351:161:071:160:382:040:17
4880Mumprecht Sabine13:361:061:281:592:354:235:165:586:357:509:0310:1111:0413:1413:36
OLV Hindelbank1:060:220:310:361:480:530:420:371:151:131:080:532:100:22
5871Di Furio Sara13:451:121:342:042:424:235:186:006:387:559:1410:2611:0913:2513:45
IKP Prato1:120:220:300:381:410:550:420:381:171:191:120:432:160:20
6883Lindén Katarina14:151:141:382:092:474:255:195:566:347:559:1010:4711:3413:4914:15
Växjö OK1:140:240:310:381:380:540:370:381:211:151:370:472:150:26
13:52
*99
7878Ceckova Martina14:321:121:372:042:464:345:306:106:458:069:2110:2311:0614:1214:32
Slavia Hradec Kralove1:120:250:270:421:480:560:400:351:211:151:020:433:060:20
8876Casalini Monica14:361:151:392:092:484:435:406:176:578:209:3910:5711:4414:1314:36
IKP Prato1:150:240:300:391:550:570:370:401:231:191:180:472:290:23
9875Di Bella Graziella15:011:131:372:193:014:385:396:287:098:359:5311:1212:0114:3515:01
Trent-O1:130:240:420:421:371:010:490:411:261:181:190:492:340:26
10872Bianchini Michaela15:121:161:422:243:094:525:576:527:308:5910:1511:4012:2214:5415:12
Trent-O1:160:260:420:451:431:050:550:381:291:161:250:422:320:18
11877Tutzer Marlene15:181:231:522:263:105:076:076:537:348:5510:2311:3612:2314:5515:18
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer1:230:290:340:441:571:000:460:411:211:281:130:472:320:23
12884Chmelikova Tereza16:321:322:012:473:325:396:407:508:3310:0311:3612:5013:4916:1316:32
Individuals/No club1:320:290:460:452:071:011:100:431:301:331:140:592:240:19
13870Ricci Biti Vanessa17:291:211:482:333:205:306:287:117:519:2010:4913:3814:3017:0617:29
Giocafaneza Tantisport Oriente1:210:270:450:472:100:580:430:401:291:292:490:522:360:23
 
 
 
W21 Short (24)1,6 km10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(75)2(76)3(35)4(38)5(39)6(44)7(62)8(64)9(69)10(99)Z
 
1906Elstner Anna10:420:350:581:142:032:333:576:167:167:5910:2210:42
ASKÖ Henndorf0:350:230:160:490:301:242:191:000:432:230:20
2899Büchli Marion11:140:290:431:162:052:304:317:047:588:4210:5311:141:01
OLG Suhr0:290:140:330:490:252:012:330:540:442:110:21*36
3909Chernik Yuliya11:160:310:481:372:272:534:136:388:028:4410:5711:161:05
Belarus0:310:170:490:500:261:202:251:240:422:130:19*36
4902Hamelius Ida11:300:330:531:132:042:344:046:578:038:5711:1111:30
Säterbygdens OK0:330:200:200:510:301:302:531:060:542:140:19
5897Tonjer Selma-meta12:030:421:091:332:323:054:296:598:089:0311:3912:03
Nydalens Skiklub0:420:270:240:590:331:242:301:090:552:360:24
6912Frederickx An12:190:341:051:462:403:134:487:338:419:2811:5212:190:491:30
SLOK0:340:310:410:540:331:352:451:080:472:240:27*70*36
7889Campos Sampedro Raquel12:350:351:011:492:493:194:497:148:209:1112:1612:35
Cavern-O Team0:350:260:481:000:301:302:251:060:513:050:19
8894Mayer Julia12:440:441:071:272:202:514:367:428:499:4912:2012:44
HSV Baden0:440:230:200:530:311:453:061:071:002:310:24
9903Prat Fernandez Sara12:580:421:111:312:313:024:337:409:059:5512:3812:58
C.E.FARRA-O0:420:290:201:000:311:313:071:250:502:430:20
10895Beltraminelli Marina12:590:370:571:192:242:584:377:559:089:5812:3712:59
ASCO Lugano0:370:200:221:050:341:393:181:130:502:390:22
11904Horrach Mirjam13:051:151:402:002:533:325:157:599:1410:0512:3813:05
OLG Dachsen1:150:250:200:530:391:432:441:150:512:330:27
12907Azebová Martina13:430:401:101:362:423:174:477:259:5110:4313:2013:43
OK99 Hradec Králové0:400:300:261:060:351:302:382:260:522:370:23
13905Manakova Silvie13:580:441:152:133:093:405:418:5410:1111:1313:3713:58
OK99 Hradec Králové0:440:310:580:560:312:013:131:171:022:240:21
14887Manoilova Olga14:210:461:131:382:323:054:547:2810:2311:0813:5714:21
Gorod0:460:270:250:540:331:492:342:550:452:490:24
15910Kohler Mirjam14:540:433:093:374:525:307:1110:0611:1211:5714:2914:54
OLG Dachsen0:432:260:281:150:381:412:551:060:452:320:25
15893Kavalirova Katerina14:540:541:312:033:243:595:429:1210:4511:3814:2614:54
OK99 Hradec Králové0:540:370:321:210:351:433:301:330:532:480:28
17900Novotna Martina16:090:380:561:162:142:434:096:439:1713:3415:4816:09
OK99 Hradec Králové0:380:180:200:580:291:262:342:344:172:140:21
18886Kärger Brit16:451:141:492:143:214:077:1210:4712:1813:2316:2216:45
Orientierungslauf-Klub Leipzig1:140:350:251:070:463:053:351:311:052:590:23
19896Neuwirth Annika19:232:293:143:355:486:308:1411:3613:0514:2319:0419:23
OL Kufstein2:290:450:212:130:421:443:221:291:184:410:19
20901Tóth - Buschmann Ilka19:452:342:563:565:136:077:4210:4512:2116:4719:2419:45
Tipo Orienteering Club2:340:221:001:170:541:353:031:364:262:370:21
21888Hillebrand Karin19:493:457:508:069:059:4511:0913:4114:4715:4319:3019:49
ASKÖ Henndorf3:454:050:160:590:401:242:321:060:563:470:19
22890Bordoni Stefania31:071:292:273:265:226:1712:0419:1722:2924:3530:1331:07
ASCO Lugano1:290:580:591:560:555:477:133:122:065:380:54
 
891Santamaria Villalonga ToninainaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
Cavern-O Team
892Buhler ClaudiaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
W35 (13)2,0 km13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(37)2(38)3(33)4(70)5(42)6(45)7(46)8(77)9(56)10(63)11(64)12(69)13(99)Z
 
1918Rothauer Lucie11:300:581:171:422:143:474:335:045:356:427:518:479:1911:1211:30
ASKÖ Henndorf0:580:190:250:321:330:460:310:311:071:090:560:321:530:18
2922Ruppenthal Ursi11:371:061:261:532:233:454:365:075:376:417:438:399:1211:1811:37
OLG Chur1:060:200:270:301:220:510:310:301:041:020:560:332:060:19
3917Diethelm Gabriela12:481:071:291:592:364:105:015:376:127:238:369:4210:2312:2712:48
OLG Chur1:070:220:300:371:340:510:360:351:111:131:060:412:040:21
4916Bovero Severine13:451:161:382:093:325:005:476:347:058:129:2310:2311:3313:2613:45
Nature Orientation Saint Etien1:160:220:311:231:280:470:470:311:071:111:001:101:530:19
5928Skorpilova Jana13:471:061:301:592:344:125:105:526:277:398:509:5311:2513:2913:47
OK Brada1:060:240:290:351:380:580:420:351:121:111:031:322:040:18
6924Gobec Ivana14:161:191:422:172:534:395:416:247:048:299:4210:5411:4413:5614:16
OK Vihor1:190:230:350:361:461:020:430:401:251:131:120:502:120:20
7927Knapp Elisabeth15:041:171:442:172:574:456:056:537:318:5010:1711:2512:1714:4015:04
OK Gittis Klosterneuburg1:170:270:330:401:481:200:480:381:191:271:080:522:230:24
8926Camille Mouliere15:481:201:452:233:055:106:106:517:399:0410:3611:5512:5215:2215:48
VERVINS ORIENTATION1:200:250:380:422:051:000:410:481:251:321:190:572:300:26
9921Kanai Nada16:021:402:082:443:205:296:347:178:049:3510:5912:2213:1215:3916:02
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team1:400:280:360:362:091:050:430:471:311:241:230:502:270:23
10920Frei Petra16:281:482:152:553:395:326:347:178:039:3811:0812:2813:3016:0416:28
OLG Dachsen1:480:270:400:441:531:020:430:461:351:301:201:022:340:24
11923Hiebl Carmen18:561:151:412:163:015:005:586:427:269:5211:1712:2916:0818:3618:56
Öst.Gehörlosen-Team1:150:260:350:451:590:580:440:442:261:251:123:392:280:20
 
919Konrad BirgitN Ang-----------------------------------------------------------------
OL Kufstein
925Heldert ElenaN Ang-----------------------------------------------------------------
OMEGA Moskau
 
 
 
W40 (23)2,0 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(36)2(41)3(38)4(31)5(75)6(42)7(43)8(45)9(62)10(64)11(69)12(99)Z
 
1949Eckardt Cornelia12:220:531:232:042:523:235:075:236:088:309:2410:0312:0212:22
USV TU Dresden0:530:300:410:480:311:440:160:452:220:540:391:590:20
2935Novotná Petra12:300:571:242:092:543:305:125:296:138:339:3010:0812:0912:30
OK99 Hradec Králové0:570:270:450:450:361:420:170:442:200:570:382:010:21
3952Ružicková Kamila12:590:561:222:142:593:295:275:416:319:0610:0010:4812:4112:59
OK99 Hradec Králové0:560:260:520:450:301:580:140:502:350:540:481:530:18
4936Perrin Odile13:250:541:222:062:553:295:285:446:299:0810:0610:5913:0513:25
NOSE Perrin0:540:280:440:490:341:590:160:452:390:580:532:060:20
5948Chaloupská Pavlína13:540:571:502:413:294:055:566:267:099:3610:3411:1913:3213:54
OK99 Hradec Králové0:570:530:510:480:361:510:300:432:270:580:452:130:22
6942Huber Katrin14:011:021:312:193:143:505:436:006:469:2910:2511:1113:4414:01
OLG Hondrich1:020:290:480:550:361:530:170:462:430:560:462:330:17
7940Calvet Christine14:091:001:292:152:583:325:526:096:519:5210:4911:3613:4614:09
Naturfreunde Wien1:000:290:460:430:342:200:170:423:010:570:472:100:23
8944Besomi Patrizia14:341:191:502:383:424:156:116:267:1110:0511:0311:5114:1614:34
ASCO Lugano1:190:310:481:040:331:560:150:452:540:580:482:250:18
9938Geiger Christiane14:551:271:592:503:414:296:276:457:3210:2811:2812:1414:3414:55
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:270:320:510:510:481:580:180:472:561:000:462:200:21
10955Vogl Karin15:061:081:412:343:224:006:016:217:0710:0711:1212:0914:4415:06
SV Mietraching1:080:330:530:480:382:010:200:463:001:050:572:350:22
11953Serrano Rico Isabel15:161:121:572:514:024:416:487:087:5410:3711:4112:3214:5515:16
ADOL1:120:450:541:110:392:070:200:462:431:040:512:230:21
12954Palme Guni15:191:031:312:213:133:555:556:167:039:4710:5311:4315:0015:19
OK Klosterneuburg1:030:280:500:520:422:000:210:472:441:060:503:170:19
13941Liebl Gertrud15:531:101:452:383:274:156:276:477:3510:3312:0113:0615:3115:53
TV Osterhofen1:100:350:530:490:482:120:200:482:581:281:052:250:22
14933Adenstedt Ingrid16:070:591:322:273:214:056:256:477:4310:4612:0212:5715:4216:07
OK Klosterneuburg0:590:330:550:540:442:200:220:563:031:160:552:450:25
15951Aschacher Angelika17:081:071:382:303:294:106:376:577:4711:5913:1314:0716:4617:08
HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt1:070:310:520:590:412:270:200:504:121:140:542:390:22
16934Groß Katja-Christine17:171:162:033:185:406:268:339:029:4912:3413:4214:3716:4917:17
OLG Regensburg1:160:471:152:220:462:070:290:472:451:080:552:120:28
17937Rosella Talamona17:451:472:364:045:096:098:158:429:3712:3813:5115:0117:2317:45
Varese Orienteering1:470:491:281:051:002:060:270:553:011:131:102:220:22
18939Kaminger Ingrid17:511:121:462:593:544:377:538:149:0212:3813:5114:4317:2917:51
OK Klosterneuburg1:120:341:130:550:433:160:210:483:361:130:522:460:22
19943Valette Isabelle18:511:362:283:324:465:297:578:239:2412:4214:2315:2318:3018:51
Crapahut1:360:521:041:140:432:280:261:013:181:411:003:070:21
20950Arata Keiko19:131:322:123:244:275:247:428:048:5812:1713:3016:0618:5119:13
Iruma-shi OLC1:320:401:121:030:572:180:220:543:191:132:362:450:22
21946Berger Hedi19:303:436:317:468:579:3111:3411:5112:3715:0716:0816:5219:1019:30
Berger-Clan3:432:481:151:110:342:030:170:462:301:010:442:180:20
22947Antonini Debi21:091:151:512:473:404:278:158:369:3412:5914:1218:0420:4421:09
ASCO Lugano1:150:360:560:530:473:480:210:583:251:133:522:400:25
23945Pedrero Hartillo Carmen26:052:293:275:167:328:3211:5712:2413:3319:1320:4822:0425:3226:05
ADOL2:290:581:492:161:003:250:271:095:401:351:163:280:33
 
 
 
W45 (34)1,9 km10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(39)3(44)4(47)5(51)6(55)7(63)8(64)9(69)10(99)Z
 
1994Amigo Anna12:010:542:023:194:236:077:027:589:029:4211:4112:01
C.O. Catalunya0:541:081:171:041:440:550:561:040:401:590:20
2962Grob Brigitte12:310:592:053:124:135:526:447:389:129:5512:1312:31
ULU`S REISEWELT0:591:061:071:011:390:520:541:340:432:180:18
3991Bochenkova Jana13:071:042:153:414:506:407:418:459:5610:4012:4713:07
Ekonom Praha1:041:111:261:091:501:011:041:110:442:070:20
4978Arbter Vera13:140:532:073:374:506:397:418:4710:0210:4612:5613:14
Naturfreunde Wien0:531:141:301:131:491:021:061:150:442:100:18
5993Kymäläinen Maritta13:390:592:133:435:056:487:518:5410:0410:5513:2013:39
Tampere Pyrintö0:591:141:301:221:431:031:031:100:512:250:19
6980Tagwerker Frederika13:461:032:203:485:036:567:599:0410:1411:0513:2613:46
OLV Baselland1:031:171:281:151:531:031:051:100:512:210:20
71101Scholl-Bürgi Sabine13:581:032:243:505:047:058:149:2410:4111:4914:3314:58
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK1:031:211:261:142:011:091:101:171:082:440:25
8979Quadri Kocsis Kella14:171:052:274:005:177:138:219:2610:3411:3313:5614:17
ASCO Lugano1:051:221:331:171:561:081:051:080:592:230:21
9981Ackland Jane14:422:233:335:176:217:578:5910:1211:1612:0414:2214:42
Interlopers2:231:101:441:041:361:021:131:040:482:180:20
10976Hlosta Manuela14:511:102:284:015:237:158:249:3510:5111:4914:2614:51
LC Erste Bank1:101:181:331:221:521:091:111:160:582:370:25
11964Pacher Gerhild15:051:192:384:135:347:348:449:5711:1812:0514:4015:05
SU Schöckl Graz1:191:191:351:212:001:101:131:210:472:350:25
12966Berger Gislind15:091:032:324:085:327:318:409:5511:0811:5714:4615:09
Berger-Clan1:031:291:361:241:591:091:151:130:492:490:23
13969Mols Greta15:321:443:084:546:078:099:1610:2311:3312:5315:1215:32
hamok1:441:241:461:132:021:071:071:101:202:190:20
14989Beltraminelli Marzia15:473:565:056:237:459:1810:1511:1612:2313:1715:2515:47
ASCO Lugano3:561:091:181:221:330:571:011:070:542:080:22
15971Spangenberg Birgit16:021:282:524:265:487:448:5910:1111:2912:5515:3816:02
OLG Regensburg1:281:241:341:221:561:151:121:181:262:430:24
16973Ansorge Silke16:121:082:465:006:228:379:5211:0312:2313:2515:4816:12
SV Robotron Dresden1:081:382:141:222:151:151:111:201:022:230:24
17967Maibach Susanne16:161:132:474:295:568:039:2010:4112:0213:0215:4816:16
ULU`S REISEWELT1:131:341:421:272:071:171:211:211:002:460:28
18987Laznickova Marcela16:251:312:564:346:018:289:4110:5612:2013:2816:0216:25
SKOB Zlín1:311:251:381:272:271:131:151:241:082:340:23
19975Micko Roswitha16:461:122:434:195:548:199:4110:5812:2213:3416:2116:46
GO Harzberg1:121:311:361:352:251:221:171:241:122:470:25
20982Zindel Angela17:343:194:566:477:5610:0411:0612:0514:0114:5417:1517:34
OLG Chur3:191:371:511:092:081:020:591:560:532:210:19
21965Böhme Petra17:563:014:286:077:3010:0411:1912:3313:5514:5217:2917:56
USG Chemnitz3:011:271:391:232:341:151:141:220:572:370:27
22990Zöbl Maria18:062:103:275:006:589:0310:1811:3513:0515:0317:3918:060:55
HSV Ried im Innkreis2:101:171:331:582:051:151:171:301:582:360:27*34
23983Hufnagel Ingrid19:091:122:504:536:3610:0911:3213:0514:4915:5418:4219:09
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:121:382:031:433:331:231:331:441:052:480:27
24963Kauria Pirjo19:465:296:387:599:0813:0914:0815:1016:1517:1119:2319:46
Olavin Rasti5:291:091:211:094:010:591:021:050:562:120:23
25988Lange Petra20:014:125:307:088:3310:5512:1313:3014:5616:5819:3520:01
SV Mietraching4:121:181:381:252:221:181:171:262:022:370:26
26977Heindl Monika21:043:224:406:239:4512:1813:3715:2216:4617:4620:3921:04
OK Klosterneuburg3:221:181:433:222:331:191:451:241:002:530:25
27974Pietsch Silvia21:291:193:135:147:059:3011:0712:5916:1117:2720:5921:29
Naturfreunde Wien1:191:542:011:512:251:371:523:121:163:320:30
28986Kohlbacher Vera24:442:515:057:299:4813:2415:0917:1018:5920:1524:0524:44
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt2:512:142:242:193:361:452:011:491:163:500:39
29992Schreiber Hannelore26:272:023:2712:0114:5817:3218:4920:1022:0323:0726:0026:27
Individuals/No club2:021:258:342:572:341:171:211:531:042:530:27
30968Bonnefon Christelle35:582:2219:5821:3323:5427:0028:2129:4531:1732:4035:3535:58
ASM2:2217:361:352:213:061:211:241:321:232:550:23
31985Goncalves Amalia41:5915:0417:3119:4322:1726:2828:2330:2435:2737:0041:2741:59
CLAC15:042:272:122:344:111:552:015:031:334:270:32
 
970Camps ImmaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
Club Orientació Catalunya
984Schneider-Schiess SilviaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
ULU`S REISEWELT
972Rathje-Kübler IlkaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
TSV Grünwald
 
 
 
W50 (15)1,8 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(33)3(73)4(41)5(42)6(45)7(46)8(77)9(56)10(63)11(64)12(99)Z
 
11000Ammann Monika11:531:191:372:222:484:024:535:336:087:208:309:3611:3211:53
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:190:180:450:261:140:510:400:351:121:101:061:560:21
21006Kohler Käthi12:150:531:112:022:334:014:545:336:107:248:389:4511:4912:15
OLG Dachsen0:530:180:510:311:280:530:390:371:141:141:072:040:26
3999Taffeiren Martine13:301:271:462:363:024:265:206:247:118:349:4810:5813:1213:30
hamok1:270:190:500:261:240:541:040:471:231:141:102:140:18
41003Kogler Martina14:142:172:353:284:045:296:307:137:539:1210:2911:3913:5414:14
OL Kufstein2:170:180:530:361:251:010:430:401:191:171:102:150:20
51012Eudier Agnès14:381:101:352:343:114:565:576:437:268:5910:3111:4814:1714:38
COBS1:100:250:590:371:451:010:460:431:331:321:172:290:21
61001Corrodi Heidy15:021:351:572:523:224:596:037:198:009:3811:0112:1414:3715:02
OLG Dachsen1:350:220:550:301:371:041:160:411:381:231:132:230:25
71004Dragowska Marzena16:501:111:362:423:225:146:277:168:099:5511:3513:2016:2316:50
Victoria Józefów1:110:251:060:401:521:130:490:531:461:401:453:030:27
81005Hamelius Rose-Marie17:551:311:573:023:425:507:027:548:4710:3412:2414:0217:2517:55
Säterbygdens OK1:310:261:050:402:081:120:520:531:471:501:383:230:30
91008Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike18:431:061:502:425:397:208:179:3510:1412:0113:3115:5418:2318:43
TV Coburg-Neuses1:060:440:522:571:410:571:180:391:471:302:232:290:20
101011Revessi Cecilia19:211:261:524:095:016:447:578:559:4811:5613:4615:3818:5419:21
Corsaorientamento Club Roma1:260:262:170:521:431:130:580:532:081:501:523:160:27
111007Durrmann Catherine19:484:485:146:046:418:179:3612:2713:0714:3615:5817:1319:2319:48
saint brieuc orientation4:480:260:500:371:361:192:510:401:291:221:152:100:25
121010Hajkova Lenka20:093:093:284:495:287:409:0910:3711:2913:2715:1616:5019:4320:09
SK Zaborvresky Brno3:090:191:210:392:121:291:280:521:581:491:342:530:26
131013Mayer Brigitta23:432:393:155:015:458:1110:1711:3512:4415:3717:4519:5623:1423:43
HSV Baden2:390:361:460:442:262:061:181:092:532:082:113:180:29
141002Manganelli Manuela35:148:349:1311:0912:1915:2417:3019:0120:2623:2526:1229:1434:1935:14
Corsaorientamento Club Roma8:340:391:561:103:052:061:311:252:592:473:025:050:55
 
1009Sauter ChristineN Ang------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Chur
 
 
 
W55 (7)1,8 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(33)3(73)4(41)5(42)6(45)7(46)8(77)9(56)10(63)11(64)12(99)Z
 
11020Chatagny Eliane15:171:311:513:243:555:296:417:278:139:4911:1712:3114:5315:17
CA Rosé1:310:201:330:311:341:120:460:461:361:281:142:220:24
21018Rothenbühler Vreni17:451:231:503:003:355:186:357:368:1310:5413:0815:1717:2317:45
OLG Skandia1:230:271:100:351:431:171:010:372:412:142:092:060:22
31022Subtil Mireille18:302:352:574:044:466:517:588:559:4311:3213:1414:4018:0818:30
Entente Vivaroise Athletique2:350:221:070:422:051:070:570:481:491:421:263:280:22
41023Hayles Linda18:371:331:543:093:425:316:327:298:099:5111:2713:3718:1318:37
East Pennine Orienteering Club1:330:211:150:331:491:010:570:401:421:362:104:360:24
51017Lugsteiner Karin18:562:253:073:574:326:157:328:349:1111:5214:1016:1518:3618:56
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK2:250:420:500:351:431:171:020:372:412:182:052:210:20
61019Moosberger Esther21:124:145:476:547:419:4810:5411:4312:2814:0616:2417:4220:4621:12
OL Regio Olten4:141:331:070:472:071:060:490:451:382:181:183:040:26
71021Fejlkova Alice21:421:372:033:084:036:017:3710:1811:1813:1314:5218:0121:1521:42
Slavia Hradec Kralove1:370:261:050:551:581:362:411:001:551:393:093:140:27
 
 
 
W60 (11)1,6 km10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(75)2(76)3(35)4(38)5(39)6(44)7(62)8(64)9(69)10(99)Z
 
11028Foley-Fisher Barbara15:350:541:181:423:033:505:379:1010:2512:0115:0715:35
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS0:540:240:241:210:471:473:331:151:363:060:28
21032Teissl Christine16:020:541:282:293:464:396:279:3311:1112:1415:3416:022:03
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer0:540:341:011:170:531:483:061:381:033:200:28*36
31038Gruber Elisabeth16:371:011:472:113:304:216:058:5212:4913:3316:1316:37
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer1:010:460:241:190:511:442:473:570:442:400:24
41029Marty Eva-Maria17:170:561:372:123:404:276:3910:0612:5413:4716:4617:17
OL Domino0:560:410:351:280:472:123:272:480:532:590:31
51030Brandi Lucia18:250:581:311:553:074:027:3611:4013:0314:0817:5718:25
Corsaorientamento Club Roma0:580:330:241:120:553:344:041:231:053:490:28
61035Eder Helga18:560:481:131:442:573:405:238:329:5015:2318:3118:56
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK0:480:250:311:130:431:433:091:185:333:080:25
71033Nicole Richard19:290:471:222:213:415:337:2610:4914:3515:4519:0219:29
VERVINS ORIENTATION0:470:350:591:201:521:533:233:461:103:170:27
81031Weid Angelika23:480:503:154:435:526:368:4112:2713:5620:1823:1723:48
TV Coburg-Neuses0:502:251:281:090:442:053:461:296:222:590:31
91037Müller Brigitte30:351:264:215:006:467:4715:1621:0523:0624:5529:4330:352:06
ASKÖ Henndorf1:262:550:391:461:017:295:492:011:494:480:52*70
 
1036Büchli ElsbethFehlst2:002:28-----3:486:138:0612:3514:0315:2718:0418:33
OLG Suhr2:000:281:202:251:534:291:281:242:370:29
1034Bischof TraudiN Ang--------------------------------------------------
ASKÖ Henndorf
 
 
 
W65 (9)1,6 km10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(75)2(76)3(35)4(38)5(39)6(44)7(62)8(64)9(69)10(99)Z
 
11050Brand Edith16:161:073:043:274:375:307:1710:2111:5012:5315:4816:16
ULU`S REISEWELT1:071:570:231:100:531:473:041:291:032:550:28
21043Fesseler Gertrud16:520:561:251:534:054:406:219:3810:5511:5116:2916:52
OLG Dachsen0:560:290:282:120:351:413:171:170:564:380:23
31044Roder Ulrike17:080:561:532:273:354:206:279:3210:5214:0116:4217:08
HSV Ried im Innkreis0:560:570:341:080:452:073:051:203:092:410:26
41048Näf Heidi17:290:581:322:043:324:206:4010:3012:0713:1916:5417:29
Melchnau0:580:340:321:280:482:203:501:371:123:350:35
51045Lehto Marja-Liisa18:591:292:192:544:265:167:4111:4013:2415:1218:2818:59
Karjaan Ura1:290:500:351:320:502:253:591:441:483:160:31
61047Puhakka Sisko20:230:481:262:003:107:569:4314:2115:3716:3319:5420:23
Karjaan Ura0:480:380:341:104:461:474:381:160:563:210:29
71049Travella Rosaria23:531:242:092:535:456:348:3612:3518:3419:3623:2323:5316:55
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer1:240:450:442:520:492:023:595:591:023:470:30*69
81051Unterhofer Gertud28:445:376:447:148:469:3815:5919:3421:2723:0328:1728:44
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer5:371:070:301:320:526:213:351:531:365:140:27
91046Atherton Norma30:221:332:303:165:228:2211:5320:2922:4524:2629:4230:2229:46
Lakeland Orienteering Club1:330:570:462:063:003:318:362:161:415:160:40*99
 
 
 
Open Long (1)2,3 km10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(43)3(44)4(48)5(77)6(62)7(65)8(66)9(71)10(99)Z
 
1667Toscanelli Oscar27:106:028:289:0611:0912:2914:4117:1922:3823:5226:5127:10
ASCO Lugano6:022:260:382:031:202:122:385:191:142:590:19
 
 
 
Open Short (18)2,1 km10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(77)2(50)3(52)4(54)5(56)6(63)7(65)8(66)9(71)10(99)Z
 
1701Fischer Claude13:412:433:154:245:047:058:259:5910:5611:5013:2313:41
OLG Chur2:430:321:090:402:011:201:340:570:541:330:18
2696Schüller Wolfgang16:413:013:325:135:468:3710:0612:0412:5814:1216:2216:41
Berger-Clan3:010:311:410:332:511:291:580:541:142:100:19
3718Kopanicak Vladimir17:063:133:404:485:277:249:1011:2912:3914:0516:3817:06
Myslava SK3:130:271:080:391:571:462:191:101:262:330:28
4699Fischer Madeleine17:473:083:506:257:039:0410:3312:3713:4415:1817:2517:47
OLG Chur3:080:422:350:382:011:292:041:071:342:070:22
5705Biel-Pretting Renate18:343:234:026:076:479:1010:4412:4913:5315:2318:1118:34
Individuals/No club3:230:392:050:402:231:342:051:041:302:480:23
6693Buchberger Daniela19:573:514:396:157:5210:3112:1214:3115:3417:0319:3319:57
HSV WALS3:510:481:361:372:391:412:191:031:292:300:24
7722Butkovska Iveta22:563:444:367:228:1110:3812:5516:3917:5719:2822:2822:56
Myslava SK3:440:522:460:492:272:173:441:181:313:000:28
8692Martanova Lea24:154:044:516:457:4712:2814:1917:0318:4120:1123:4924:15
VLI4:040:471:541:024:411:512:441:381:303:380:26
9698Eberli Ceci26:135:446:178:469:3614:1116:3319:0320:3922:1825:4326:13
ASCO Lugano5:440:332:290:504:352:222:301:361:393:250:30
10690Bordoni Stefano26:235:416:598:599:5914:2316:5820:0421:2922:5525:5226:23
ASCO Lugano5:411:182:001:004:242:353:061:251:262:570:31
11695Matias Rosário27:364:235:097:068:0311:4113:4417:5119:2321:1427:0727:36
Lisboa OK4:230:461:570:573:382:034:071:321:515:530:29
12697Rajmon Tünde29:314:175:288:048:4812:1920:0522:4424:2426:0429:0629:31
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:171:112:360:443:317:462:391:401:403:020:25
13702Brazzola Claudia33:495:086:269:0210:5615:0418:1622:4925:1228:0733:2633:49
ASCO Lugano5:081:182:361:544:083:124:332:232:555:190:23
14700Fugmann Pia35:426:237:3410:0411:1816:3819:5623:5127:4030:1835:0435:42
TV Zizenhausen6:231:112:301:145:203:183:553:492:384:460:38
15703Fesseler Theo36:086:478:0410:1711:2716:1619:4223:5426:0428:4035:0636:08
OLG Dachsen6:471:172:131:104:493:264:122:102:366:261:02
16691Schweder Barbara37:473:364:326:157:039:2310:5623:5831:5034:2937:2337:47
OLC Union Viktring3:360:561:430:482:201:3313:027:522:392:540:24
17694Antonini Tiziana41:5113:0514:2817:0018:5423:0726:0730:3533:1836:0941:2341:51
ASCO Lugano13:051:232:321:544:133:004:282:432:515:140:28
 
688Pietsch JuttaN Ang--------------------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien
 
 
 
Beginners (15)1,5 km8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(44)3(46)4(49)5(61)6(62)7(68)8(99)Z
 
1216Haider Anna10:232:323:454:214:555:566:358:4010:0210:23
HSV Ried im Innkreis2:321:130:360:341:010:392:051:220:21
2209Madl Nina + Leo + Eva13:222:063:534:365:246:538:1010:5212:5713:22
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK2:061:470:430:481:291:172:422:050:25
3218Schweder Thomas14:393:134:325:196:047:429:4812:1414:1614:39
OLC Union Viktring3:131:190:470:451:382:062:262:020:23
4205Holasová Šárka14:571:523:244:235:267:058:3511:4514:3214:57
Prátelé orientacního behu Opav1:521:320:591:031:391:303:102:470:25
5208Prösl Elisa15:173:295:206:167:118:419:5712:5914:5815:17
OLA TSV Deggendorf3:291:510:560:551:301:163:021:590:19
6202Canonica Sofia16:012:013:515:136:097:539:0712:0715:4216:01
ASCO Lugano2:011:501:220:561:441:143:003:350:19
7207Lenherr Therese16:461:443:356:207:178:5810:1813:3916:1416:46
OLK Rafzerfeld1:441:512:450:571:411:203:212:350:32
8206Plickert Hannah17:565:377:248:159:0810:3811:5615:0317:2817:56
OLA TSV Deggendorf5:371:470:510:531:301:183:072:250:28
9210Kneita Karin18:436:308:069:019:5811:2612:2915:4318:1118:43
EU-RO Frastanz6:301:360:550:571:281:033:142:280:32
10217Szczesio Ada19:194:025:155:566:367:518:5816:5119:0119:19
Orientus Lodz4:021:130:410:401:151:077:532:100:18
11201Plickert Ingrid22:5610:3312:2213:1314:0615:3516:5920:0122:2622:56
OLA TSV Deggendorf10:331:490:510:531:291:243:022:250:30
12213Mjösund Linus1:03:5147:5751:0652:1153:1355:0956:471:00:471:03:241:03:51
MS Parma47:573:091:051:021:561:384:002:370:27
13212Rothauer Emma1:04:4048:3951:4953:0754:1256:2457:451:01:421:04:121:04:401:02:581:04:16
ASKÖ Henndorf48:393:101:181:052:121:213:572:300:28*67*99
 
203Schmidt CatherineN Ang----------------------------------------
TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.
204Mark Anna-LenaN Ang----------------------------------------
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK
 
 
 
M10 (13)1,5 km8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(44)3(46)4(49)5(61)6(62)7(68)8(99)Z
 
1223Toscanelli Noè10:192:193:243:594:445:40-----8:2410:0110:19
ASCO Lugano2:191:050:350:450:562:441:370:18
2226Besomi Tommaso10:281:162:323:043:495:025:508:2410:0610:28
ASCO Lugano1:161:160:320:451:130:482:341:420:22
3227Berger Peter11:241:383:284:074:475:546:569:1811:0211:24
Berger-Clan1:381:500:390:401:071:022:221:440:22
4229Antonini Christian12:202:553:554:295:156:247:2210:2511:5912:20
ASCO Lugano2:551:000:340:461:090:583:031:340:21
5219Zerrillo Ermanno12:311:523:224:055:177:178:1110:0612:0912:31
ASCO Lugano1:521:300:431:122:000:541:552:030:22
6230Lindner Andreas13:071:513:043:325:005:576:4511:0612:4513:07
SV Mietraching1:511:130:281:280:570:484:211:390:22
7225Chaloupský Jakub16:4910:0810:5411:2111:5612:4813:3215:1416:3216:49
OK99 Hradec Králové10:080:460:270:350:520:441:421:180:17
8222Blau Julian21:073:565:467:458:3810:2211:2018:5420:4421:07
SV Mietraching3:561:501:590:531:440:587:341:500:23
9220Gobec Jan22:3213:2414:1715:3916:1117:1818:1920:3422:0822:32
OK Vihor13:240:531:220:321:071:012:151:340:24
10233Toth Martin26:324:117:3510:0511:1714:4818:0422:5126:0126:32
Tipo Orienteering Club4:113:242:301:123:313:164:473:100:31
11228Heindl Clemens34:3416:4419:5820:5422:2724:4426:1331:0034:1234:3428:07
OK Klosterneuburg16:443:140:561:332:171:294:473:120:22*64
 
221Pietsch MaxN Ang----------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien
224Pietsch TheoN Ang----------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien
 
 
 
W10 (12)1,5 km8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(44)3(46)4(49)5(61)6(62)7(68)8(99)Z
 
1732Block Amelia8:591:202:252:523:374:305:136:548:408:59
UKS Orientus Lodz1:201:050:270:450:530:431:411:460:19
2728Ceulemans Lisse9:041:182:443:103:454:415:297:218:459:04
TROL Belgium1:181:260:260:350:560:481:521:240:19
3733Meister Annick9:421:522:533:243:595:005:457:409:239:42
OLG Dachsen1:521:010:310:351:010:451:551:430:19
4725Tóth Barbara12:131:362:583:324:106:557:3310:1811:5112:13
Tipo Orienteering Club1:361:220:340:382:450:382:451:330:22
5724Geiger Lara14:172:093:534:425:387:088:1811:2713:3414:17
SV Mietraching2:091:440:490:561:301:103:092:070:43
6723Micko Anja14:593:044:455:346:228:059:1212:2814:3214:59
GO Harzberg3:041:410:490:481:431:073:162:040:27
7737Biel Corinna16:532:244:315:296:428:459:5513:3316:1716:53
Individuals/No club2:242:070:581:132:031:103:382:440:36
8727Prösl Emily17:063:235:096:077:169:1510:2814:0916:4517:06
OLA TSV Deggendorf3:231:460:581:091:591:133:412:360:21
9730Pötsch Juliana19:022:133:364:195:066:437:3616:3718:3819:02
SU Schöckl Graz2:131:230:430:471:370:539:012:010:24
10731Brazzola Aline36:1312:4613:5714:4115:2316:3117:3832:1635:5236:13
ASCO Lugano12:461:110:440:421:081:0714:383:360:21
11729Antonini Alessandra38:1814:4715:5516:4217:2418:3419:3534:1837:5438:18
ASCO Lugano14:471:080:470:421:101:0114:433:360:24
12726Ceckova Karolina38:3214:5718:3620:5122:3725:2727:4234:2337:5738:32
Slavia Hradec Kralove14:573:392:151:462:502:156:413:340:35