TYR-OL 2012Mo 13.08.2012 12:59
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
M12 (12)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1247Kofler MartinLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT10:14223:48222:12156:14
2241Valette MathieuCrapahutFRA11:42326:28423:15261:25
3245Pietek JakubUKS Orientus LodzPOL9:31128:49524:11362:31
4240Egger MaxLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT11:51425:04327:29564:24
5239Ubfal MaciejUKS Orientus LodzPOL12:53529:55625:38468:26
6235Rzenca PiotrUKS Orientus LodzPOL16:40921:05131:21869:06
7246Brazzola SebaASCO LuganoSUI13:42730:37730:51775:10
8248Perrin SimonNOSE PerrinFRA17:491034:49928:01680:39
9242Antonini FilippoASCO LuganoSUI13:28634:39835:59984:06
10238Nicolas SerpeVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA14:50841:141142:031098:07
11237Schirmer FabianLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT22:321155:361250:0411128:12
 
236Antonini AndreaASCO LuganoSUIFehlst40:3810N Ang
 
 
 
M14 (30)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1257Perrin MathieuNOSE PerrinFRA8:05126:33123:11157:49
2284Gröll GeorgSU Schöckl GrazAUT9:22528:58225:46264:06
3256Hennseler OleMTV SeesenGER9:10431:36328:41569:27
4275Jandl DominikYouth Team AustriaAUT8:51339:451025:57374:33
5265Kavalir JachymOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE11:561638:19826:47477:02
6282Manak MichalOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE11:091335:43431:451178:37
7269Bräuer DennisTeam SachsenGER13:032135:51530:03778:57
8263Gawlitza FranzTeam SachsenGER11:081238:07730:44879:59
9272Ackland JamesInterlopersGBR9:48640:341331:111081:33
10255Toscanelli EliaASCO LuganoSUI10:551140:201230:55982:10
11277Brantner NiklasYouth Team AustriaAUT11:451541:521429:19682:56
12266Buytaert SverreTROL BelgiumBEL8:45242:311731:461283:02
13262Del Fedele AlexASCO LuganoSUI12:251939:451033:301385:40
14279Romain BullierVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA10:10942:191633:491486:18
15260Noruišis DominykasAlytaus sporto rekreacijos cenLTU14:372536:47635:241686:48
16258Schuh RomanOK KlosterneuburgAUT12:161839:41938:042090:01
17281Kohlbacher ThomasSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT13:042243:211938:222194:47
18267Illa MartiClub Orientació CatalunyaESP12:322049:402134:421596:54
19280Lukšys RapolasMarijampoles moksleiviu kuryboLTU11:271442:521845:272399:46
20278Penzkofer TobiasSV MietrachingGER13:392449:312037:2719100:37
21259Schulze MoritzTeam SachsenGER9:54764:212636:2518110:40
22274Swiech MateuszUKS Orientus LodzPOL10:461042:121560:0926113:07
23273Kellner jun GottfriedHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT16:262761:502435:2717113:43
24276Laznicka VaclavSKOB ZlínCZE13:142358:112342:4922114:14
25264Palme BeniOK KlosterneuburgAUT14:392655:012247:5625117:36
26271Armand PomartVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA12:001763:252546:2024121:45
27270Goncalves PedroCLACPOR16:442975:542761:0427153:42
28261Kraxner JoshuaLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT16:342895:062883:5428195:34
 
268Micko TobiasGO HarzbergAUTFehlstN Ang
283Olson JohanIK UvenSWE10:018
 
 
 
M16 (29)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1302Peter MathiasYouth Team AustriaAUT11:19539:44147:05198:08
2290Rzenca KrzysztofUKS Orientus LodzPOL10:24248:30447:252106:19
3314Perrin ArnaudNOSE PerrinFRA9:54149:20550:133109:27
4292Tóth AdriánTipo Orienteering ClubHUN12:05645:25355:084112:38
5294Lehto LinusKarjaan UraFIN12:521244:53267:2413125:09
6306Ružicka AdamOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE10:55355:44763:018129:40
7305Gremmel RichardYouth Team AustriaAUT12:08851:14667:0811130:30
8317Graf RickieTeam SachsenGER12:17958:541168:1015139:21
9303Steudler MatthäusTeam SachsenGER12:06762:091365:4210139:57
10311Salzmann HeinrichTeam SachsenGER14:432358:401067:0811140:31
11315Petrovas Daumantas JurgisOSK PerkunasLTU12:541360:571276:2819150:19
12309Lange KorbinianSV MietrachingGER16:132573:461764:559154:54
13293Janischowsky LukasOLG RegensburgGER12:581472:231672:5417158:15
14320Aichholzer NiklasOLC GrazAUT13:372058:23987:1627159:16
15313Spangenberg TobiasOLG RegensburgGER11:12480:472167:3614159:35
16318Danaj NikolausTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA13:191575:491872:2616161:34
17304Palka SzymonUKS Orientus LodzPOL12:201067:401483:1623163:16
18291Braun jun. EmanuelYouth Team AustriaAUT13:331879:582074:5918168:30
19295Lerchegger MaximilianYouth Team AustriaAUT13:201677:501980:0821171:18
20312Pacher PaulYouth Team AustriaAUT13:231772:071586:4126172:11
21321Danaj SebastianTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA13:361986:402276:4420177:00
22319Jolk TimGundelfinger TSGER13:442191:092386:0625190:59
23296Ihle WilhelmTeam SachsenGER14:2022127:272581:5622223:43
24308Vetter SebastianTV Coburg-NeusesGER15:2024106:0424113:3228234:56
25297Bretzendorfer TobiasSV MietrachingGER19:0826144:4826120:3729284:33
 
299Martí Romaní EloiALIGOTSESP12:2411Aufg85:0324
301Grätsch MarkusTeam SachsenGERFehlst57:35855:355
316Falk StefanYouth Team AustriaAUT56:576
310Kubelka StefanYouth Team AustriaAUT59:207
 
 
 
M18 (19)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1329Berger XanderBerger-ClanAUT11:28443:04148:452103:17
2335Bloemen TristanhamokBEL10:03159:36447:481117:27
3324Gröll MatthiasYouth Team AustriaAUT10:55255:29254:033120:27
4337Pauser JakobYouth Team AustriaAUT12:11657:40357:584127:49
5325Kauria NikoNAVIFIN13:281461:48661:125136:28
6327Besomi JonathanASCO LuganoSUI10:56359:47567:2013138:03
7334Tanzer MichaelYouth Team AustriaAUT12:10570:051161:336143:48
8326Hartlieb FelixYouth Team AustriaAUT14:431864:13766:1911145:15
9331Janischowsky DanielOLG RegensburgGER12:501171:051261:477145:42
10323Stoll MartinTeam SachsenGER12:361067:21880:2014160:17
11340Pohl WolframTV Coburg-NeusesGER13:491584:461461:508160:25
12339Kordala MichalUKS Orientus LodzPOL14:531982:401364:0310161:36
13332Nitsche JuliusTeam SachsenGER12:11696:131563:239171:47
14344Louvel EmericCOBSFRA13:5416103:391685:5415203:27
15333Kamenicky OndrejOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:14969:4110135:1817217:13
16341Lemaistre AlexandreCOBSFRA14:2217140:361787:5616242:54
 
336Lehto EliasKarjaan UraFIN12:521269:269Aufg
328Ružicka KarelOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:0113155:1918Fehlst
330Laznicka JanSKOB ZlínCZE12:128Aufg66:5312
 
 
 
M20 (7)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1347Von Arx PhilippOL Regio OltenSUI13:24140:23171:311125:18
2352Wild DamianCOBSFRA15:52662:59390:022168:53
3348Chudzik DominikUKS Orientus LodzPOL14:28468:51592:373175:56
4346Markowiak SebastianUKS Orientus LodzPOL15:47595:476147:475259:21
 
351Jasinski WitoldUKS Orientus LodzPOL13:41364:524Fehlst
350Zagonel GiacomoItaly National TeamITA13:39244:252Fehlst
349Tonjer MarkusNydalens SkiklubNORN AngN Ang101:094
 
 
 
M21 Elite (40)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1381Ohlsson RickardSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE14:14148:56174:301137:40
2360Corona EmilianoG.S.ForestaleITA15:15753:44979:432148:42
3367Hamelius JohanASKÖ HenndorfAUT15:17850:35388:554154:47
4373Salvioni GianlucaIKP PratoITA15:09551:20490:517157:20
5365Flasar JanSK PragaCZE17:022552:20590:025159:24
6372Dragowski KubaVictoria JózefówPOL15:401753:04692:2110161:05
7382Pospisil VitekOK Sparta PrahaCZE15:451955:071090:186161:10
8386Sokalski DariusGO 78FRA15:19953:29894:4212163:30
9370Novotny TomasOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE15:241056:331192:189164:15
10375Hoekx JeroenhamokBEL15:14658:381594:4011168:32
11374Lenander PerVäxjö OKSWE15:391656:431299:1118171:33
12388Fesselhofer RolandHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT15:321262:511895:0714173:30
13362Vana MartinOOB TJ TurnovCZE16:152170:532388:423175:50
14395Marsoner FabioTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA15:271164:412097:5517178:03
15384Podzinski RafalUKS Orientus LodzPOL14:28249:102114:4125178:19
16385Haider PhilippOJE WapplerAUT17:233172:332596:4816186:44
17383Holas TomasPrátelé orientacního behu OpavCZE16:172273:0426102:5421192:15
18363Azeb KarimOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE17:062779:012996:3215192:39
19393Karvonen MattiKarjaan UraFIN16:222475:3128105:3422197:27
20387Berger AnandaGundelfinger TSGER17:042673:2427109:4823200:16
21364Auer MichaelHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT17:303267:3122116:4426201:45
22369Ackland GraemeInterlopersGBR17:072985:4632100:2219203:15
23371Bianchi MassimoIKP PratoITA17:353383:2731110:3124211:33
 
361Franssen DesmondhamokBEL15:441857:1213Fehlst
359Glaner FranzOJE WapplerAUT15:084AufgFehlst
394Pöll MatthiasOLC WienerwaldAUT17:3834Fehlst129:4127
377Anciaux BenjaminhamokBEL15:361560:2516Fehlst
379Kamenický JakubOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE15:351453:177Aufg
392Hepner DavidSlavia Hradec KraloveCZE17:0729FehlstAufg
389Charuba LukaszUKS Orientus LodzPOLFehlst71:082494:5013
391Stokseth ØyvindHalden SKNOR15:02357:1714N Ang
380Mjøsund AsgeirMS ParmaFIN16:1923N Ang130:3328
368Plohn MarkusHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT15:341366:0621N Ang
401Fink BernhardWATAUT63:161992:178
366Paszynski PiotrUKS Orientus LodzPOL35:313679:5930N Ang
396Jabr DanieleGiocafaneza Tantisport OrienteITA20:1535139:5133
1100Widmann ThomasLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT17:0627
402Kogler BernhardOL KufsteinAUT102:3220
390Lapornik DominikHSV BadenAUT16:1320
400Kocbach JanFana ILNOR61:4917
 
 
 
M21 Long (16)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1404Martan JiriVSK Slavia TU LiberecCZE16:07358:01281:071155:15
2415Kärger WielandOrientierungslauf-Klub LeipzigGER15:42254:43189:432160:08
3411Corredoira Rifon JoseCavern-O TeamESP16:40569:401093:503180:10
4409Fernandez Balsells JoanC.E.FARRA-OESP16:56666:43598:124181:51
5417Wild SabastianCOBSFRA18:291061:173102:076181:53
6413Santini AndreaTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA15:39168:478111:547196:20
7403Pegoretti CorradoTrent-OITA18:04967:517112:258198:20
8408Lenk AndreasTeam SachsenGER20:471366:566118:439206:26
9414Bussi MauroGiocafaneza Tantisport OrienteITA17:53878:2712145:3012241:50
10410Knapp MichaelOK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT24:331494:3715133:5610253:06
 
416Loniewski GrzegorzGO 78FRA16:13469:179Aufg
407Ebneth MaximilianOLG RegensburgGER19:161164:574Fehlst
406Knapp ChristianOK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT20:431288:2113Aufg
412Domènech Amorós JordiCavern-O TeamESPN Ang77:1011101:325
420Griener GregorHSV LangenlebarnAUT17:14791:2914
421Jabr DanieleGiocafaneza Tantisport OrienteITA139:2511
 
 
 
M21 Short (36)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1438Baccelli StefanoIKP PratoITA10:12141:40152:153104:07
2435Schrämmli PeterASCO LuganoSUI12:36745:06255:505113:32
3445Berger ShankiGundelfinger TSGER12:531250:54451:112114:58
4450Kramer BjörnTSG CreidlitzGER12:18648:05370:3312130:56
5427Cecka JiriSlavia Hradec KraloveCZE14:191661:53759:567136:08
6424Zanini MarcASCO LuganoSUI11:57556:07569:4511137:49
7433Hack ThomasOJE WapplerAUT12:491158:08669:3310140:30
8434Lallier AntoineOrientation caennaiseFRA11:08266:221063:098140:39
9429Arbter ChristianNaturfreunde WienAUT11:40481:211553:484146:49
10448Schinnerer FlorianÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT14:572068:431179:3215163:12
11432Durrmann Martinsaint brieuc orientationFRA11:34384:221781:4116177:37
12423Heinschink AntonÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT13:141395:172073:4413182:15
13447Merk MarcelOLV HindelbankSUI14:021574:2513102:3324191:00
14431Buchberger WolfgangHSV WALSAUT14:511982:591695:4219193:32
15439Pühringer DieterÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT14:391898:012291:2118204:01
16449Maeder ThierryGorodGER13:4914100:012396:1120210:01
17425Compere LaurentOrientation caennaiseFRA15:4322102:062597:4522215:34
18443Blau AlexSV MietrachingGER16:2224101:4124100:4023218:43
19428Tippelt AlexanderTV Coburg-KetschendorfGER12:489117:173097:3521227:40
20436Springer MarkusÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT16:382591:3919120:5128229:08
21442Brazzola PierluigiASCO LuganoSUI14:2517110:3429104:1426229:13
22426Kainzbauer PeterWATAUT15:292196:4821118:2227230:39
23444Unternäher FerruccioASCO LuganoSUI21:5728106:0527103:5425231:56
24437Durrmann Vincentsaint brieuc orientationFRA17:452785:0718133:3729236:29
 
430Wenzel HannesÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT12:378Fehlst85:2317
422Strickner OswaldLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT15:5123110:0828Aufg
441Kanai HerbertÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUTFehlstFehlst78:1414
456Rothauer ThomasASKÖ HenndorfAUT81:161464:439
440Horrach JavierOLG DachsenSUI12:48971:3112N Ang
446Manak MartinOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE17:3126105:2226
455Lapornik DominikHSV BadenAUT65:43959:436
672Holmberg ErikTeam SwedenSWE48:011
680Rust ErikTeam SwedenSWEFehlst
675Carlson AndersTeam SwedenSWEFehlst
451Lipovich Alexanderasa tel avivISRAufgN Ang
454Aloni DavidHa Sharon64:458N Ang
 
 
 
M35 (12)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1459Buchtele MarkusOLC Union ViktringAUT14:31256:49379:552151:15
2461Leibiger JensPost SV DresdenGER16:15558:28478:111152:54
3466Lanz DietmarG.S. Castello di FiemmeITA16:25662:06584:473163:18
4463Weitlaner AndreasG.S. Castello di FiemmeITA15:26354:40298:555169:01
5465Salopek TihomirOK Ris DelniceCRO17:32754:09198:414170:22
6464Maier RaphaelHSV WALSAUT19:251087:1511123:377230:17
7462Camblor Quirós MiguelFaiCamiño club de OrientaciónESP17:418113:1612127:558258:52
 
457Slavík PavelTeam Czech RepublicCZE18:01980:529Aufg
460Martínez Ruiz José ManuelADOLESP14:22169:538Aufg
458Srb AlexanderOJE WapplerAUT15:52463:106Aufg
470Madl WolfgangLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT86:1010Fehlst
474Kurfürst PavelVSTJ FS PrahaCZE67:37799:376
 
 
 
M40 (25)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1482Perrin EricNOSE PerrinFRA9:46248:51144:101102:47
2475Šidla JanTeam Czech RepublicCZE10:28655:12249:292115:09
3498Stadler SiegfriedNaturfreunde LinzAUT11:411159:15352:585123:54
4483Buytaert FrankTROL BelgiumBEL9:33166:49852:364128:58
5487Kavalir KarelOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:151660:09458:117130:35
6493Gobec DamirOK VihorCRO12:441861:16663:279137:27
7481Novotný MilanOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE10:58760:16570:1314141:27
8494Gawlitza PeterTeam SachsenGER12:061567:44965:0711144:57
9484Chaloupský DavidOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:141965:08768:0412146:26
10480Lapekin MaksimCO BSUBLR11:301079:221357:296148:21
11491Kamenicky JanOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:311773:211070:3015156:22
12497Toth TamasTipo Orienteering ClubHUN11:461389:381668:5913170:23
13485Reisenberger RolandOK KlosterneuburgAUT11:511477:491283:3122173:11
14492Nussbaumer RicoOLG ChurSUI11:451293:371970:4816176:10
15499Lavenne PhilippeNature Orientation Saint EtienFRA10:25592:051873:5817176:28
16479Cichy DavidOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:302084:321579:5220177:54
17477Ružicka IvanOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:472191:321774:0118179:20
18490Kaufmann TorstenTeam SachsenGER11:289106:082063:3810181:14
19495Kellner GottfriedHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT14:1822119:012279:0119212:20
 
489Stockmayer MichaelHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT10:194Aufg50:143
500Valette LaurentCrapahutFRAFehlst114:572186:3123
476Röhl StefanOLF MainzGERFehlst81:271481:0921
501Barret RichardSwansea Bay OCGBR11:168N Ang60:398
486Frei ChristophOLG DachsenSUI10:02377:3211N Ang
478Vogl RolandSV MietrachingGER17:1723AufgN Ang
 
 
 
M45 (40)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1510Schlatter StefanULU`S REISEWELTSUI13:471149:31165:491129:07
2535Meister RolandOLG DachsenSUI13:10654:29470:262138:05
3546Krischan KlausEnnstalAUT13:411054:30574:187142:29
4526Ruppenthal MarcelOLG ChurSUI13:501254:55674:036142:48
5547Gossel HeikoUSV TU DresdenGER12:41361:21971:223145:24
6536Hlosta ThomasLC Erste BankAUT15:032057:08775:459147:56
7517Pietsch WernerNaturfreunde WienAUT12:36265:201672:154150:11
8531Jordi UrsliOLG HondrichSUI13:25764:151475:388153:18
9522Arata TakanoriIruma-shi OLCJPN12:30162:271178:5012153:47
10538Nilsson KlasULU`S REISEWELTSUI14:301553:58386:1214154:40
11514Zöbl GottfriedHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT14:161364:151476:2810154:59
12527Elstner FlorianASKÖ HenndorfAUT14:401753:37287:1516155:32
13544Kramer KlausGO HarzbergAUT15:392262:371278:2011156:36
14521Kauria JuhaOlavin RastiFIN14:231473:382373:525161:53
15528Liebl SiegfriedTV OsterhofenGER16:432760:04891:3718168:24
16542Ramos Román Jose AngelADOLESP14:471962:221091:1817168:27
17513Göschl ErichOLC WienerwaldAUT13:07469:202086:2215168:49
18515Janischowsky KlemensOLG RegensburgGER13:08562:481392:5720168:53
19543Heim PeterOL-Team FilderGER13:30875:292492:5619181:55
20523Laznicka LiborSKOB ZlínCZE20:273566:041796:5822183:29
21539Böhme GerdUSG ChemnitzGER16:582868:491899:1223184:59
22520Morales FabriceASMFRA15:272169:1919101:0125185:47
23516Kovacs AttilaTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER17:052970:2422107:4929195:18
24524Kubec PavelStadion Novy BorCZE15:472381:3925100:5524198:21
25511Kneita AndreasSSV Dornbirn SchorenAUT17:493188:3827110:0830216:35
26549Adenstedt NikolausOK KlosterneuburgAUT16:212686:1826118:5232221:31
27532Illa RamonClub Orientació CatalunyaESP14:451897:2928115:2131227:35
28540Gloor BernardIndividuals/No club18:1532127:1831132:1333277:46
29545Vannutelli GianlucaCorsaorientamento Club RomaITA18:1933114:3529148:4735281:41
30550Pedowski WojciechVictoria JózefówPOL17:3030137:4433139:3134294:45
31512Hajek PetrSK Zaborvresky BrnoCZE20:4936129:5032175:2736326:06
 
533Lauri PekkaKarjaan UraFIN13:379FehlstFehlst
534Goncalves AmandioCLACPOR26:5837AufgAufg
509Biel AxelNaturfreunde WienAUT16:1325Fehlst95:3521
519Kohlbacher RolandSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT14:3216Fehlst102:1927
537Brenner HeimoOK KlosterneuburgAUT16:0324Fehlst107:2028
555Jöbstl GerhardOLC GrazAUT122:5730101:0626
558Martí FrancescALIGOTSESP18:4834FehlstN Ang
541Pietsch WolfgangNaturfreunde WienAUTN Ang70:062183:3713
548Roessler UdoOLA TSV DeggendorfGERN AngFehlstAufg
 
 
 
M50 (33)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1570Puntschart AdrianOLG ChurSUI16:232050:05362:453129:13
2568Pacher HannesSU Schöckl GrazAUT13:21447:29268:348129:24
3565Koeck ErwinHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT14:12746:53168:389129:43
4572Gordon RietOLG ChurSUI14:531352:51562:402130:24
5561Arbter RolandNaturfreunde WienAUT14:20955:48766:416136:49
6573Melis LuchamokBEL12:51158:33966:416138:05
7566Besomi MatteoASCO LuganoSUI13:57659:051065:094138:11
8576Dragowski RobertVictoria JózefówPOL14:431152:06474:1711141:06
9569Aeschlimann UluULU`S REISEWELTSUI13:31554:55673:1710141:43
10590Eudier PatrickCOBSFRA13:12263:551365:465142:53
11582Lang KarlOK KlosterneuburgAUT15:281576:502161:391153:57
12578Zenker NorbertUSV TU DresdenGER14:431156:44886:2616157:53
13588Kymäläinen JariTampere PyrintöFIN14:411065:591481:2613162:06
14579Hochreiter AndreasHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT15:431669:551777:5212163:30
15583Beltraminelli PaoloASCO LuganoSUI16:262161:201286:5217164:38
16580Massimo AccorroniVarese OrienteeringITA15:191460:481189:0918165:16
17589Lore CarlesC.O. CatalunyaESP16:452371:081886:2515174:18
18595Kradischnig GüntherOLC GrazAUT16:041778:282381:5114176:23
19587Böhme AndréOLG RegensburgGER16:051866:2315100:2624182:54
20575Ansorge RonaldSV Robotron DresdenGER22:483272:171999:4823194:53
21562Eberli PeterASCO LuganoSUI17:102573:3920104:2526195:14
22564Durrmann Jeansaint brieuc orientationFRA17:262780:032697:5620195:25
23584Corrodi PaulOLG DachsenSUI16:161979:0424102:0925197:29
24581Lenherr PeterOLK RafzerfeldSUI14:17885:432899:3122199:31
25560Kocsis ToncsiASCO LuganoSUI17:152677:4022111:2328206:18
26574Weigold RobertMTV BambergGER17:032498:423098:0821213:53
27577Widmer MartinOLG SuhrSUI16:302279:1425120:5229216:36
28571Humpel ChristianLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT18:572988:3429110:0827217:39
29585Gerhardt JoachimTeam SachsenGER20:073099:4331130:4530250:35
 
586Lewandowski KrzysztofUKS Orientus LodzPOL22:0731AufgAufg
567Cloostermans LuchamokBEL13:17368:4516N Ang
559Mair AloisNaturfreunde LinzAUTN Ang82:442792:3619
593Seefeld Karl-HeinzOLV UslarGER17:3928N Ang
 
 
 
M55 (25)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1618Skorpil MartinOK BradaCZE14:00937:07151:221102:29
2606Ammann MarioOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI11:20138:44353:472103:51
3599Kohler HansruediOLG DachsenSUI11:24238:20258:434108:27
4596Josef HonesHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT13:44843:15657:323114:31
5604Buehl HerbertULU`S REISEWELTSUI13:05543:44861:295118:18
6617Murer HelmutOR PergineITA14:231141:32466:427122:37
7607Tonjer Sven ReidarIL TyrvingNOR14:371446:481062:516124:16
8620Müller PeterSKI-WORLDSUI14:291343:03569:188126:50
9605Pidner ValentinYouth Team AustriaAUT13:31643:28775:1612132:15
10603Hamelius BengtSäterbygdens OKSWE14:161049:151169:188132:49
11613Sauter SilvioOLG ChurSUI12:45351:491275:3013140:04
12598Würmli FabioOL ZimmerbergSUI13:41753:401375:0511142:26
13597Wechselberger JohannesOL KufsteinAUT12:49455:281674:3510142:52
14610Fugmann WinfriedOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI14:241256:371777:0914148:10
15611Huber HansjoergTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA16:231546:29987:5816150:50
16614Lange PeterSV MietrachingGER17:442153:401392:0917163:33
17601Rothenbühler HansOLG SkandiaSUI16:381854:561593:4219165:16
18608Bochenek MilanEkonom PrahaCZE16:511963:091892:5618172:56
19619Picard Jean-PierreCOBSFRA18:402296:282481:2115196:29
20609Ebneth AlfonsOLG RegensburgGER18:502372:3920116:5521208:24
21612Werther WolfgangWiener Akadem.TVAUT16:301796:112399:5420212:35
22602Buchberger WolfgangHSV WALSAUT23:222584:5621118:1422226:32
23600Paszynski JozefUKS Orientus LodzPOL17:182094:4722123:0923235:14
 
616Subtil Jean-MichelEntente Vivaroise AthletiqueFRA20:3424Fehlst144:0624
615Genevois FredericNaturfreunde WienAUT16:251663:5619N Ang
 
 
 
M60 (17)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1630Cuche HenriANCOSUI15:28646:59161:192123:46
2629Rautanen PauliJärvenpään PaloFIN13:42353:55261:373129:14
3625Schwanitz JürgenOLA TSV DeggendorfGER14:14555:12366:426136:08
4626Dias ManuelLisboa OKPOR12:25174:17755:321142:14
5627Guyot Jean-ClaudeANCOSUI13:25255:38475:538144:56
6624Frei AlbertOLG DachsenSUI16:01971:16663:044150:21
7636Böhm EduardASKÖ HenndorfAUT15:54870:40565:535152:27
8632Valter PetrKBP PrahaCZE16:531075:08871:177163:18
9635Kainzbauer JosefWATAUT17:451178:57988:1510184:57
10623Chatagny BertrandCA RoséSUI19:301388:221091:2911199:21
11621Foley-Fisher NigelMIDLAND NAVIGATORSIRL19:1812114:511292:5012226:59
12634Werner RichardSSV Dornbirn SchorenAUT21:0516129:1513120:0214270:22
13638Croadell NeilEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR15:317172:171595:0813282:56
14631La Barbera LeonardoCorsaorientamento Club RomaITA36:1817148:1114120:2615304:55
 
628Mueller LeoASKÖ HenndorfAUT13:544Fehlst76:339
637Tschiesner ArturTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA20:421490:3211Fehlst
622Büchli KurtOLG SuhrSUI20:4615N AngN Ang
 
 
 
M65 (20)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1652Max MoosbergerOL Regio OltenSUI13:13449:17151:551114:25
2644Conrad HelmutUSV TU DresdenGER12:34161:54258:282132:56
3656Brand HansruediULU`S REISEWELTSUI13:09370:48458:293142:26
4650Kessler WernerOLG DachsenSUI15:17566:20370:506152:27
5653Kellenberger RudolfOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI12:53276:21567:424156:56
6648Hauswirth UeliULU`S REISEWELTSUI15:20679:30969:525164:42
7659Oechler DieterTV Coburg-NeusesGER16:53979:21873:217169:35
8661Rampado ErnestoTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA20:191378:07782:028180:28
9645Näf ViktorMelchnauSUI20:451485:231092:2310198:31
10655Toth JanosTipo Orienteering ClubHUN16:37897:361387:529202:05
11658Horn GerhardTGV HornGER18:561199:2314103:3313221:52
12649Rieder GernotASKÖ HenndorfAUT19:1812103:4515100:3512223:38
13660Meyer Carlolg.biel.seelandSUI17:551089:3711120:1315227:45
14651Atherton MikeLakeland Orienteering ClubGBR24:431796:3612108:3614229:55
15663Coupey GuyCOBSFRA26:2318145:4617125:2816297:37
 
662Roland HuberTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA21:2315Fehlst154:3017
654Nagele FranzYouth Team AustriaAUT15:227Aufg96:1811
657Lehto MarkkuKarjaan UraFIN21:391676:376Fehlst
647Rossier HubertCA RoséSUI31:0719FehlstN Ang
666Lorenz RudolfOLA TSV DeggendorfGER124:2316
 
 
 
W12 (19)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1749Meister JoëlleOLG DachsenSUI9:59124:49224:21159:09
2753Dabernig CelinaLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT10:50425:49425:21362:00
3755Gemperle ElineOLK ArgusSUI10:30228:14526:25465:09
4740Bieleviciute SauleMarijampoles moksleiviu kuryboLTU12:13623:42132:36968:31
5757Martanova ElinVSK Slavia TU LiberecCZE12:47933:12927:20573:19
6745Tóth BlankaTipo Orienteering ClubHUN13:461035:101124:33273:29
7751Coralie DuvalVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA12:12532:24734:281179:04
8752Illa AnnaClub Orientació CatalunyaESP12:20732:43834:291279:32
9743Da Rocha InèsASMFRA12:31830:57638:421482:10
10754Beltraminelli SaraASCO LuganoSUI14:541336:571336:591388:50
11746Rajmon ImolaTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER25:321543:261531:167100:14
12744Gosch RomanaLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT14:281142:561444:3516101:59
13750Lapekina LizaCO BSUBLR21:021444:251643:1615108:43
14742Bastian AmelieSV MietrachingGER30:061648:491732:358111:30
15758Amelie GenardVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA14:461266:071853:0517133:58
 
741Martí Romaní JoanaALIGOTSESPN Ang35:131233:2210
759Minner Ann-SophieTeam SachsenGER10:39324:573N Ang
739Pietsch AnnaNaturfreunde WienAUTN Ang34:441030:466
756Werther AgnesOLC WienerwaldAUTN Ang69:3019N Ang
 
 
 
W14 (23)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1789Besomi SofiaASCO LuganoSUI9:32124:41128:23362:36
2776Chaloupská BarboraOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE10:21326:48227:54165:03
3781Filipowska AleksandraUKS Orientus LodzPOL10:21330:27732:01872:49
4790Danaj EllaTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA13:411328:46330:43673:10
5786Mailer JaquelineYouth Team AustriaAUT10:24532:321030:33573:29
6771Kasper Ida-KarolinaYouth Team AustriaAUT10:48732:08932:43975:39
7783Berger AnniBerger-ClanAUT11:09829:39535:051175:53
8788Jakob IsabelTeam SachsenGER10:31636:521329:24476:47
9766Kalcher HannahYouth Team AustriaAUT16:101929:41631:15777:06
10773Friedrichs BirteMTV SeesenGER10:11238:491428:20277:20
11787Kubecova KaraStadion Novy BorCZE14:131528:54438:381681:45
12784Lech ZuzannaUKS Orientus LodzPOL14:561634:441233:491083:29
13780Milena SerpeVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA12:231039:571736:381388:58
14785Besomi CarolinaASCO LuganoSUI14:001431:09847:401992:49
15777Leitner AnnaOL KufsteinAUT19:512039:181540:201799:29
16770Kohlbacher LenaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT15:511746:441937:4314100:18
17782Mairhofer AnnaOL KufsteinAUT16:021858:132144:2318118:38
18767Bullier AlissonVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA20:242154:002050:5221125:16
19775Manon DuvalVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA13:191164:572248:5220127:08
20765Löschnig SophiaLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT13:261265:012354:0522132:32
 
779Erhart AntoniaYouth Team AustriaAUTFehlst46:101835:4312
768Hoffmann HannahYouth Team AustriaAUTFehlst33:181138:0115
778Hlosta NicoleLC Erste BankAUT11:48939:3816N Ang
 
 
 
W16 (26)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1808Novotná KláraOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:54166:54548:521128:40
2796Pauser IdaYouth Team AustriaAUT16:251263:01151:042130:30
3812Zettl InesYouth Team AustriaAUT15:461068:50852:033136:39
4799Polzer CarinaYouth Team AustriaAUT15:35964:36257:215137:32
5805Gassner AnikaYouth Team AustriaAUT13:39271:421054:044139:25
6811Bastian HelenaSV MietrachingGER15:34868:44760:096144:27
7809Berger MarleneYouth Team AustriaAUT17:091866:09462:059145:23
8803Hlosta DeniseYouth Team AustriaAUT16:031171:16962:038149:22
9798Bazyte KornelijaKauno sporto mokykla "Gaja"LTU17:592073:551260:117152:05
10807Valette MarionCrapahutFRA15:11666:59672:1715154:27
11815Illa MariaClub Orientació CatalunyaESP14:36471:521168:0812154:36
12820Liachaviciute SigitaOrientavimosi sporto klubasLTU17:161965:56379:3017162:42
13795Beltraminelli AnnaASCO LuganoSUI16:561591:301662:5910171:25
14801Prach GerdaYouth Team AustriaAUT18:262290:311468:2413177:21
15802Kavalirova JulieOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE16:471495:231867:1311179:23
16800Banas AgnieszkaUKS Orientus LodzPOL17:021691:221571:1614179:40
17797Starke PaulaTeam SachsenGER15:30778:411386:4520180:56
18817Fend SaraSU Schöckl GrazAUT18:052192:401777:4216188:27
19806Kordala MalgorzataUKS Orientus LodzPOL16:4213101:201983:0219201:04
20810Magierska ZuzannaUKS Orientus LodzPOL15:075103:212082:4118201:09
21804Gruber AndreaSV MietrachingGER17:0617136:222198:2723251:55
22816Schimmek BonnieGundelfinger TSGER18:5323153:562291:1621264:05
 
818Reydant JulietteCOBSFRA28:1926Aufg153:4424
819Peroutka SophieYouth Team AustriaAUT14:243FehlstFehlst
813Keller RegulaOL KufsteinAUT22:0725Fehlst93:0722
814Pietsch LenaNaturfreunde WienAUT21:2824FehlstN Ang
 
 
 
W18 (11)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1835Novotna MarketaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:04151:03157:451120:52
2827Stankiewicz AgataUKS Orientus LodzPOL12:26267:28562:432142:37
3830Walch MartinaYouth Team AustriaAUT12:45368:25769:533151:03
4834Pacher LisaYouth Team AustriaAUT14:53763:53375:094153:55
5831Dragowska MariaVictoria JózefówPOL14:31564:40489:586169:09
6824Bialkowska AnetaUKS Orientus LodzPOL15:11876:28882:235174:02
7825Gurviciute IevaPrienu orientavimosi sportoLTU13:58462:32297:498174:19
8833Swiech WiktoriaUKS Orientus LodzPOL15:16967:57699:359182:48
9832Penzkofer JuliaSV MietrachingGER14:336100:091095:447210:26
10828Gruber DanielaSV MietrachingGER17:411194:309103:5710216:08
11826Goncalves InesCLACPOR16:1910175:2111152:5511344:35
 
 
 
W20 (8)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1847Ewiak NataliaUKS Orientus LodzPOL13:11166:20171:111150:42
2844Kamenická KaterinaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE18:14767:46283:043169:04
3842Berger MarliesBerger-ClanAUT15:08488:53384:334188:34
4846Samalova LudmilaSK PragaCZE14:17293:59482:012190:17
5848Eudier AnaisCOBSFRA16:506122:426113:356253:07
 
841Hanuszkiewicz KarolinaUKS Orientus LodzPOL18:24897:245Aufg
845Bartczak NataliaUKS Orientus LodzPOL14:183Fehlst98:495
843Scieszko NataliaUKS Orientus LodzPOL16:065126:127Fehlst
 
 
 
W21 Elite (12)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1855Mjøsund KatjaMS ParmaFIN16:04255:26176:042147:34
2862Hepnerova MartinaSlavia Hradec KraloveCZE16:21456:56281:344154:51
3853Rufferova IvaOOB TJ TurnovCZE16:04262:57477:543156:55
4856Lajn DariaUKS Azymut PabianicePOL15:22163:49582:325161:43
5854Gwozdz EwaUKS Orientus LodzPOL18:211059:26388:558166:42
6860Ewiak AmeliaUKS Orientus LodzPOL17:36765:40789:349172:50
7859Seeböck AnitaHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT16:53578:52883:446179:29
8865Gschöpf BrieOJE WapplerAUT16:56682:41988:547188:31
9863Forsén IdaTullinge SKSWE18:10984:091089:5010192:09
 
861Nurmela SariVehkalahden VeikotFINDisqu64:55672:221
857Ewiak AlicjaUKS Orientus LodzPOL19:061192:5611N Ang
864Killmann StephanieTVN FürstenfeldAUT17:388N AngN Ang
 
 
 
W21 Long (13)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1873Meister SabrinaOLG DachsenSUI12:11160:42255:041127:57
2871Di Furio SaraIKP PratoITA13:45559:35167:564141:16
3880Mumprecht SabineOLV HindelbankSUI13:36465:38367:523147:06
4874Azebová NinaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:08279:27558:032150:38
5876Casalini MonicaIKP PratoITA14:36865:50478:247158:50
6878Ceckova MartinaSlavia Hradec KraloveCZE14:32779:39671:325165:43
7883Lindén KatarinaVäxjö OKSWE14:15684:12774:246172:51
8877Tutzer MarleneTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA15:181191:45888:109195:13
9879Bello Rodríguez OlallaFaiCamiño club de OrientaciónESP13:103147:121084:418245:03
 
875Di Bella GraziellaTrent-OITA15:019Aufg118:3810
884Chmelikova TerezaIndividuals/No club16:3212131:129N Ang
870Ricci Biti VanessaGiocafaneza Tantisport OrienteITA17:2913Aufg
872Bianchini MichaelaTrent-OITA15:1210
 
 
 
W21 Short (29)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1906Elstner AnnaASKÖ HenndorfAUT10:42147:40137:42396:04
2897Tonjer Selma-metaNydalens SkiklubNOR12:03548:24338:22598:49
3912Frederickx AnSLOKBEL12:19650:38536:28299:25
4902Hamelius IdaSäterbygdens OKSWE11:30450:34437:54499:58
5899Büchli MarionOLG SuhrSUI11:14247:49241:196100:22
6900Novotna MartinaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE16:091763:41734:111114:01
7894Mayer JuliaHSV BadenAUT12:44858:42646:157117:41
8886Kärger BritOrientierungslauf-Klub LeipzigGER16:451870:571046:188134:00
9907Azebová MartinaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:431280:401546:369140:59
10887Manoilova OlgaGorodGER14:211467:16961:5717143:34
11905Manakova SilvieOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:581376:031359:2315149:24
12888Hillebrand KarinASKÖ HenndorfAUT19:492172:181163:1918155:26
13895Beltraminelli MarinaASCO LuganoSUI12:591086:311765:2319164:53
14889Campos Sampedro RaquelCavern-O TeamESP12:357105:552047:2510165:55
15903Prat Fernandez SaraC.E.FARRA-OESP12:589140:192259:0814212:25
 
901Tóth - Buschmann IlkaTipo Orienteering ClubHUN19:452096:5919Fehlst
896Neuwirth AnnikaOL KufsteinAUT19:2319109:0021Fehlst
914Bianchini MichaelaTrent-OITA82:131652:5712
892Buhler ClaudiaUSV TU DresdenGERN Ang77:031461:4616
890Bordoni StefaniaASCO LuganoSUI31:0722N Ang96:4923
913Kurfürstova MagdalenaVSTJ FS PrahaCZE66:40858:1913
904Horrach MirjamOLG DachsenSUI13:051173:0212N Ang
893Kavalirova KaterinaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE14:5415AufgN Ang
891Santamaria Villalonga ToninainaCavern-O TeamESPN Ang86:431865:3220
909Chernik YuliyaBelarusBSR11:163N AngN Ang
911Chmelikova TerezaIndividuals/No club68:3221
910Kohler MirjamOLG DachsenSUI14:5415N Ang
915Ricci Biti VanessaGiocafaneza Tantisport OrienteITA49:0111
908Unterer ViolaOL KufsteinAUT86:1622
 
 
 
W35 (11)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1918Rothauer LucieASKÖ HenndorfAUT11:30154:12259:011124:43
2922Ruppenthal UrsiOLG ChurSUI11:37255:30360:562128:03
3917Diethelm GabrielaOLG ChurSUI12:48353:00164:334130:21
4928Skorpilova JanaOK BradaCZE13:47574:39663:193151:45
5916Bovero SeverineNature Orientation Saint EtienFRA13:45463:06482:507159:41
6926Camille MouliereVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA15:48873:15580:335169:36
7927Knapp ElisabethOK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT15:04799:40980:446195:28
8924Gobec IvanaOK VihorCRO14:166101:471084:178200:20
9921Kanai NadaÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT16:02988:41797:599202:42
 
923Hiebl CarmenÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT18:5611Aufg102:1910
920Frei PetraOLG DachsenSUI16:281097:438N Ang
 
 
 
W40 (24)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1935Novotná PetraOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:30254:54356:091123:33
2949Eckardt CorneliaUSV TU DresdenGER12:22149:36164:114126:09
3946Berger HediBerger-ClanAUT19:302153:17264:093136:56
4936Perrin OdileNOSE PerrinFRA13:25464:03572:566150:24
5952Ružicková KamilaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:59382:061158:192153:24
6954Palme GuniOK KlosterneuburgAUT15:191278:17873:539167:29
7944Besomi PatriziaASCO LuganoSUI14:34880:19973:117168:04
8942Huber KatrinOLG HondrichSUI14:01686:511370:335171:25
9951Aschacher AngelikaHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT17:081576:35679:1611172:59
10933Adenstedt IngridOK KlosterneuburgAUT16:071477:58779:1712173:22
11941Liebl GertrudTV OsterhofenGER15:531380:281080:2414176:45
12955Vogl KarinSV MietrachingGER15:061091:261579:4413186:16
13940Calvet ChristineNaturfreunde WienAUT14:09795:271677:1710186:53
14938Geiger ChristianeOLA TSV DeggendorfGER14:55985:221291:1217191:29
15947Antonini DebiASCO LuganoSUI21:092289:181494:1018204:37
16937Rosella TalamonaVarese OrienteeringITA17:4517103:081789:1016210:03
17939Kaminger IngridOK KlosterneuburgAUT17:5118138:191973:198229:29
18934Groß Katja-ChristineOLG RegensburgGER17:1716139:0720123:4321280:07
 
945Pedrero Hartillo CarmenADOLESP26:0523177:5421Fehlst
950Arata KeikoIruma-shi OLCJPN19:1320Aufg87:0315
943Valette IsabelleCrapahutFRA18:5119AufgFehlst
948Chaloupská PavlínaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:54563:584Fehlst
961Romaní Cornet AnnaALIGOTSESP124:361895:5319
953Serrano Rico IsabelADOLESP15:1611N Ang103:5520
 
 
 
W45 (34)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1993Kymäläinen MarittaTampere PyrintöFIN13:39549:23164:217127:23
2989Beltraminelli MarziaASCO LuganoSUI15:471456:32257:301129:49
3978Arbter VeraNaturfreunde WienAUT13:14458:35461:155133:04
4979Quadri Kocsis KellaASCO LuganoSUI14:17862:28659:383136:23
5966Berger GislindBerger-ClanAUT15:091257:08367:329139:49
6963Kauria PirjoOlavin RastiFIN19:462460:01563:216143:08
7962Grob BrigitteULU`S REISEWELTSUI12:31264:36768:0910145:16
8991Bochenkova JanaEkonom PrahaCZE13:07371:08964:548149:09
9976Hlosta ManuelaLC Erste BankAUT14:511078:231157:582151:12
10980Tagwerker FrederikaOLV BasellandSUI13:46670:25869:2012153:31
11994Amigo AnnaC.O. CatalunyaESP12:01192:121668:5211173:05
12964Pacher GerhildSU Schöckl GrazAUT15:051179:591280:4014175:44
13981Ackland JaneInterlopersGBR14:42984:001387:0319185:45
14971Spangenberg BirgitOLG RegensburgGER16:0215106:532081:3415204:29
15965Böhme PetraUSG ChemnitzGER17:5621103:471884:4017206:23
16987Laznickova MarcelaSKOB ZlínCZE16:2518106:532084:2316207:41
17983Hufnagel IngridOLA TSV DeggendorfGER19:092388:0815109:5525217:12
18973Ansorge SilkeSV Robotron DresdenGER16:1216105:121998:3723220:01
19975Micko RoswithaGO HarzbergAUT16:4619117:142589:3321223:33
20992Schreiber HanneloreIndividuals/No club26:2729110:502387:0820224:25
21982Zindel AngelaOLG ChurSUI17:3420118:252791:1422227:13
22969Mols GretahamokBEL15:3213108:3922103:2424227:35
23990Zöbl MariaHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT18:0622111:0624124:4728253:59
24968Bonnefon ChristelleASMFRA35:5830124:0228116:1827276:18
 
967Maibach SusanneULU`S REISEWELTSUI16:1617Aufg85:5918
974Pietsch SilviaNaturfreunde WienAUT21:2927135:0129Fehlst
985Goncalves AmaliaCLACPOR41:5931Aufg161:5729
986Kohlbacher VeraSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT24:4428AufgAufg
984Schneider-Schiess SilviaULU`S REISEWELTSUIN Ang73:381060:154
970Camps ImmaClub Orientació CatalunyaESPN Ang117:2126111:0026
998Elstner MargitASKÖ HenndorfAUT85:181475:2213
988Lange PetraSV MietrachingGER20:0125AufgN Ang
1101Scholl-Bürgi SabineLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT13:587101:3017
977Heindl MonikaOK KlosterneuburgAUT21:0426N Ang
 
 
 
W50 (15)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
11000Ammann MonikaOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI11:53169:26456:131137:32
21001Corrodi HeidyOLG DachsenSUI15:02666:04266:282147:34
31006Kohler KäthiOLG DachsenSUI12:15267:09373:094152:33
41005Hamelius Rose-MarieSäterbygdens OKSWE17:55870:56571:333160:24
51003Kogler MartinaOL KufsteinAUT14:14471:44675:255161:23
61004Dragowska MarzenaVictoria JózefówPOL16:50778:11877:076172:08
71008Neidiger-Pohl UlrikeTV Coburg-NeusesGER18:43978:08781:407178:31
81007Durrmann Catherinesaint brieuc orientationFRA19:4811123:231383:258226:36
91012Eudier AgnèsCOBSFRA14:38599:159116:2711230:20
101002Manganelli ManuelaCorsaorientamento Club RomaITA35:1414111:0611114:1710260:37
 
1011Revessi CeciliaCorsaorientamento Club RomaITA19:2110AufgAufg
1010Hajkova LenkaSK Zaborvresky BrnoCZE20:0912Fehlst174:1512
1013Mayer BrigittaHSV BadenAUT23:4313116:3212N Ang
1009Sauter ChristineOLG ChurSUIN Ang65:47185:339
999Taffeiren MartinehamokBEL13:303108:0210N Ang
 
 
 
W55 (8)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
11020Chatagny ElianeCA RoséSUI15:17167:34160:141143:05
21017Lugsteiner KarinLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT18:56584:54266:352170:25
31018Rothenbühler VreniOLG SkandiaSUI17:45287:34378:195183:38
41023Hayles LindaEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR18:374101:32468:313188:40
51019Moosberger EstherOL Regio OltenSUI21:126111:575124:567258:05
61022Subtil MireilleEntente Vivaroise AthletiqueFRA18:303148:137115:076281:50
 
1021Fejlkova AliceSlavia Hradec KraloveCZE21:427114:386Fehlst
1027Murer AgatheOR PergineITA72:364
 
 
 
W60 (10)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
11035Eder HelgaLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT18:56671:00165:462155:42
21038Gruber ElisabethTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA16:37376:00264:511157:28
31032Teissl ChristineTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA16:02290:06371:343177:42
41033Nicole RichardVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA19:29790:44493:315203:44
51030Brandi LuciaCorsaorientamento Club RomaITA18:25593:335131:419243:39
61029Marty Eva-MariaOL DominoSUI17:174151:08686:014254:26
71028Foley-Fisher BarbaraMIDLAND NAVIGATORSIRL15:351162:54798:136276:42
 
1037Müller BrigitteASKÖ HenndorfAUT30:359Fehlst108:158
1031Weid AngelikaTV Coburg-NeusesGER23:488Aufg104:377
1036Büchli ElsbethOLG SuhrSUIFehlstAufgN Ang
 
 
 
W65 (9)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
11044Roder UlrikeHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT17:08364:30173:105154:48
21050Brand EdithULU`S REISEWELTSUI16:16179:27262:562158:39
31047Puhakka SiskoKarjaan UraFIN20:236100:59558:031179:25
41043Fesseler GertrudOLG DachsenSUI16:522100:16471:064188:14
51048Näf HeidiMelchnauSUI17:294107:03769:443194:16
61051Unterhofer GertudTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA28:448103:386140:156272:37
 
1049Travella RosariaTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA23:537107:468Aufg
1045Lehto Marja-LiisaKarjaan UraFIN18:59594:523N Ang
1046Atherton NormaLakeland Orienteering ClubGBR30:229143:389N Ang
 
 
 
Open Long (3)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
667Toscanelli OscarASCO LuganoSUI27:101FehlstN Ang
671Holt MartinTeam SwedenSWEFehlst
676Lindberg JohannaTeam SwedenSWEFehlst
 
 
 
Open Short (21)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1701Fischer ClaudeOLG ChurSUI13:41152:01177:234143:05
2699Fischer MadeleineOLG ChurSUI17:47462:44372:191152:50
3718Kopanicak VladimirMyslava SK17:06380:55973:282171:29
4693Buchberger DanielaHSV WALSAUT19:57680:058116:247216:26
5698Eberli CeciASCO LuganoSUI26:139103:5010115:376245:40
6702Brazzola ClaudiaASCO LuganoSUI33:4913115:4713123:178272:53
7696Schüller WolfgangBerger-ClanAUT16:41279:507190:2712286:58
8695Matias RosárioLisboa OKPOR27:3611120:0814160:5811308:42
9694Antonini TizianaASCO LuganoSUI41:5117160:4116127:319330:03
10697Rajmon TündeTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER29:3112170:2917199:0713399:07
 
722Butkovska IvetaMyslava SK22:56764:014Aufg
713Kubekvà JanaSTB 100 20CZE61:30273:423
690Bordoni StefanoASCO LuganoSUI26:2310FehlstN Ang
705Biel-Pretting RenateIndividuals/No club18:345Fehlst
688Pietsch JuttaNaturfreunde WienAUTN Ang78:01691:555
691Schweder BarbaraOLC Union ViktringAUT37:4716N Ang135:1810
692Martanova LeaVLICZE24:15877:515
700Fugmann PiaTV ZizenhausenSUI35:4214122:0015
703Fesseler TheoOLG DachsenSUI36:0815N AngN Ang
689Fuchs TinaSüdtiroler Gehörlosen S.G.ITA105:2211
712Diaz Anna-YingIndividuals/No club105:4712N Ang
 
 
 
Beginners (19)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1216Haider AnnaHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT10:23125:20126:46162:29
2209Madl Nina + Leo + EvaLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT13:22227:33237:27478:22
3217Szczesio AdaOrientus LodzPOL19:191028:51334:47382:57
4207Lenherr ThereseOLK RafzerfeldSUI16:46736:16446:03699:05
5205Holasová ŠárkaPrátelé orientacního behu OpavCZE14:57438:27570:3510123:59
6210Kneita KarinEU-RO FrastanzAUT18:43948:54765:218132:58
7202Canonica SofiaASCO LuganoSUI16:01646:33697:1615159:50
 
206Plickert HannahOLA TSV DeggendorfGER17:568Fehlst77:5511
208Prösl ElisaOLA TSV DeggendorfGER15:175Fehlst80:2412
201Plickert IngridOLA TSV DeggendorfGER22:5611Fehlst86:2614
214Kumaier ReginaOLC GrazAUT145:54848:587
1200Biehl-Trettnig RenateIndividuals/No club30:122
213Mjösund LinusMS ParmaFIN63:5112N Ang
212Rothauer EmmaASKÖ HenndorfAUT64:4013N Ang
251Toscanelli IsaASCO LuganoSUI40:415
250Canonica PlinioASCO LuganoSUI81:4013
211Martanova LeaVLICZEFehlst
215Fugmann PiaTV ZizenhausenSUIN Ang65:499
218Schweder ThomasOLC Union ViktringAUT14:393N AngN Ang
 
 
 
M10 (13)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1223Toscanelli NoèASCO LuganoSUI10:19118:06121:17249:42
2225Chaloupský JakubOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE16:49718:40217:37153:06
3219Zerrillo ErmannoASCO LuganoSUI12:31522:10424:51359:32
4226Besomi TommasoASCO LuganoSUI10:28221:58327:33659:59
5227Berger PeterBerger-ClanAUT11:24323:18539:34974:16
6220Gobec JanOK VihorCRO22:32927:00725:02474:34
7229Antonini ChristianASCO LuganoSUI12:20437:561025:29575:45
8222Blau JulianSV MietrachingGER21:07837:52939:401098:39
9233Toth MartinTipo Orienteering ClubHUN26:321039:081153:1311118:53
10228Heindl ClemensOK KlosterneuburgAUT34:341179:531261:0812175:35
 
230Lindner AndreasSV MietrachingGER13:076Fehlst29:487
221Pietsch MaxNaturfreunde WienAUTN Ang24:35636:468
224Pietsch TheoNaturfreunde WienAUTN Ang31:268N Ang
 
 
 
W10 (12)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1733Meister AnnickOLG DachsenSUI9:42318:16119:55147:53
2728Ceulemans LisseTROL BelgiumBEL9:04219:30222:02250:36
3725Tóth BarbaraTipo Orienteering ClubHUN12:13420:18326:58359:29
4732Block AmeliaUKS Orientus LodzPOL8:59122:41429:42461:22
5724Geiger LaraSV MietrachingGER14:17528:04534:58577:19
6727Prösl EmilyOLA TSV DeggendorfGER17:06831:32736:39685:17
7723Micko AnjaGO HarzbergAUT14:59634:27838:45988:11
8737Biel CorinnaIndividuals/No club16:53737:42939:161093:51
9731Brazzola AlineASCO LuganoSUI36:131039:391037:177113:09
10729Antonini AlessandraASCO LuganoSUI38:181143:441137:358119:37
 
730Pötsch JulianaSU Schöckl GrazAUT19:02928:056Fehlst
726Ceckova KarolinaSlavia Hradec KraloveCZE38:3212N AngFehlst