TYR-OL 2012So 12.08.2012 22:04
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
M12 (12)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1247Kofler MartinLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT10:14223:48234:02
2240Egger MaxLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT11:51425:04336:55
3235Rzenca PiotrUKS Orientus LodzPOL16:40921:05137:45
4241Valette MathieuCrapahutFRA11:42326:28438:10
5245Pietek JakubUKS Orientus LodzPOL9:31128:49538:20
6239Ubfal MaciejUKS Orientus LodzPOL12:53529:55642:48
7246Brazzola SebaASCO LuganoSUI13:42730:37744:19
8242Antonini FilippoASCO LuganoSUI13:28634:39848:07
9248Perrin SimonNOSE PerrinFRA17:491034:49952:38
10238Nicolas SerpeVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA14:50841:141156:04
11237Schirmer FabianLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT22:321155:361278:08
 
236Antonini AndreaASCO LuganoSUIFehlst40:3810
 
 
 
M14 (30)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1257Perrin MathieuNOSE PerrinFRA8:05126:33134:38
2284Gröll GeorgSU Schöckl GrazAUT9:22528:58238:20
3256Hennseler OleMTV SeesenGER9:10431:36340:46
4282Manak MichalOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE11:091335:43446:52
5275Jandl DominikYouth Team AustriaAUT8:51339:451048:36
6269Bräuer DennisTeam SachsenGER13:032135:51548:54
7263Gawlitza FranzTeam SachsenGER11:081238:07749:15
8265Kavalir JachymOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE11:561638:19850:15
9272Ackland JamesInterlopersGBR9:48640:341350:22
10255Toscanelli EliaASCO LuganoSUI10:551140:201251:15
11266Buytaert SverreTROL BelgiumBEL8:45242:311751:16
12260Noruišis DominykasAlytaus sporto rekreacijos cenLTU14:372536:47651:24
13258Schuh RomanOK KlosterneuburgAUT12:161839:41951:57
14262Del Fedele AlexASCO LuganoSUI12:251939:451052:10
15279Romain BullierVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA10:10942:191652:29
16274Swiech MateuszUKS Orientus LodzPOL10:461042:121552:58
17277Brantner NiklasYouth Team AustriaAUT11:451541:521453:37
18280Lukšys RapolasMarijampoles moksleiviu kuryboLTU11:271442:521854:19
19281Kohlbacher ThomasSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT13:042243:211956:25
20267Illa MartiClub Orientació CatalunyaESP12:322049:402162:12
21278Penzkofer TobiasSV MietrachingGER13:392449:312063:10
22264Palme BeniOK KlosterneuburgAUT14:392655:012269:40
23276Laznicka VaclavSKOB ZlínCZE13:142358:112371:25
24259Schulze MoritzTeam SachsenGER9:54764:212674:15
25271Armand PomartVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA12:001763:252575:25
26273Kellner jun GottfriedHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT16:262761:502478:16
27270Goncalves PedroCLACPOR16:442975:542792:38
28261Kraxner JoshuaLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT16:342895:0628111:40
 
283Olson JohanIK UvenSWE10:018
268Micko TobiasGO HarzbergAUTFehlstN Ang
 
 
 
M16 (27)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1302Peter MathiasYouth Team AustriaAUT11:19539:44151:03
2292Tóth AdriánTipo Orienteering ClubHUN12:05645:25357:30
3294Lehto LinusKarjaan UraFIN12:521244:53257:45
4290Rzenca KrzysztofUKS Orientus LodzPOL10:24248:30458:54
5314Perrin ArnaudNOSE PerrinFRA9:54149:20559:14
6305Gremmel RichardYouth Team AustriaAUT12:08851:14663:22
7306Ružicka AdamOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE10:55355:44766:39
8317Graf RickieTeam SachsenGER12:17958:541171:11
9320Aichholzer NiklasOLC GrazAUT13:372058:23972:00
10311Salzmann HeinrichTeam SachsenGER14:432358:401073:23
11315Petrovas Daumantas JurgisOSK PerkunasLTU12:541360:571273:51
12303Steudler MatthäusTeam SachsenGER12:06762:091374:15
13304Palka SzymonUKS Orientus LodzPOL12:201067:401480:00
14293Janischowsky LukasOLG RegensburgGER12:581472:231685:21
15312Pacher PaulYouth Team AustriaAUT13:231772:071585:30
16318Danaj NikolausTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA13:191575:491889:08
17309Lange KorbinianSV MietrachingGER16:132573:461789:59
18295Lerchegger MaximilianYouth Team AustriaAUT13:201677:501991:10
19313Spangenberg TobiasOLG RegensburgGER11:12480:472191:59
20291Braun jun. EmanuelYouth Team AustriaAUT13:331879:582093:31
21321Danaj SebastianTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA13:361986:4022100:16
22319Jolk TimGundelfinger TSGER13:442191:0923104:53
23308Vetter SebastianTV Coburg-NeusesGER15:2024106:0424121:24
24296Ihle WilhelmTeam SachsenGER14:2022127:2725141:47
25297Bretzendorfer TobiasSV MietrachingGER19:0826144:4826163:56
 
301Grätsch MarkusTeam SachsenGERFehlst57:358
299Martí Romaní EloiALIGOTSESP12:2411Aufg
 
 
 
M18 (19)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1329Berger XanderBerger-ClanAUT11:28443:04154:32
2324Gröll MatthiasYouth Team AustriaAUT10:55255:29266:24
3335Bloemen TristanhamokBEL10:03159:36469:39
4337Pauser JakobYouth Team AustriaAUT12:11657:40369:51
5327Besomi JonathanASCO LuganoSUI10:56359:47570:43
6325Kauria NikoNAVIFIN13:281461:48675:16
7326Hartlieb FelixYouth Team AustriaAUT14:431864:13778:56
8323Stoll MartinTeam SachsenGER12:361067:21879:57
9333Kamenicky OndrejOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:14969:411081:55
10334Tanzer MichaelYouth Team AustriaAUT12:10570:051182:15
11336Lehto EliasKarjaan UraFIN12:521269:26982:18
12331Janischowsky DanielOLG RegensburgGER12:501171:051283:55
13339Kordala MichalUKS Orientus LodzPOL14:531982:401397:33
14340Pohl WolframTV Coburg-NeusesGER13:491584:461498:35
15332Nitsche JuliusTeam SachsenGER12:11696:1315108:24
16344Louvel EmericCOBSFRA13:5416103:3916117:33
17341Lemaistre AlexandreCOBSFRA14:2217140:3617154:58
18328Ružicka KarelOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:0113155:1918168:20
 
330Laznicka JanSKOB ZlínCZE12:128Aufg
 
 
 
M20 (6)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1347Von Arx PhilippOL Regio OltenSUI13:24140:23153:47
2350Zagonel GiacomoItaly National TeamITA13:39244:25258:04
3351Jasinski WitoldUKS Orientus LodzPOL13:41364:52478:33
4352Wild DamianCOBSFRA15:52662:59378:51
5348Chudzik DominikUKS Orientus LodzPOL14:28468:51583:19
6346Markowiak SebastianUKS Orientus LodzPOL15:47595:476111:34
 
 
 
M21 Elite (39)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1381Ohlsson RickardSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE14:14148:56163:10
2384Podzinski RafalUKS Orientus LodzPOL14:28249:10263:38
3367Hamelius JohanASKÖ HenndorfAUT15:17850:35365:52
4373Salvioni GianlucaIKP PratoITA15:09551:20466:29
5372Dragowski KubaVictoria JózefówPOL15:401753:04668:44
6386Sokalski DariusGO 78FRA15:19953:29868:48
7379Kamenický JakubOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE15:351453:17768:52
8360Corona EmilianoG.S.ForestaleITA15:15753:44968:59
9365Flasar JanSK PragaCZE17:022552:20569:22
10382Pospisil VitekOK Sparta PrahaCZE15:451955:071070:52
11370Novotny TomasOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE15:241056:331171:57
12391Stokseth ØyvindHalden SKNOR15:02357:171472:19
13374Lenander PerVäxjö OKSWE15:391656:431272:22
14361Franssen DesmondhamokBEL15:441857:121372:56
15375Hoekx JeroenhamokBEL15:14658:381573:52
16377Anciaux BenjaminhamokBEL15:361560:251676:01
17388Fesselhofer RolandHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT15:321262:511878:23
18395Marsoner FabioTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA15:271164:412080:08
19368Plohn MarkusHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT15:341366:062181:40
20364Auer MichaelHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT17:303267:312285:01
21362Vana MartinOOB TJ TurnovCZE16:152170:532387:08
22383Holas TomasPrátelé orientacního behu OpavCZE16:172273:042689:21
23385Haider PhilippOJE WapplerAUT17:233172:332589:56
24387Berger AnandaGundelfinger TSGER17:042673:242790:28
25393Karvonen MattiKarjaan UraFIN16:222475:312891:53
26363Azeb KarimOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE17:062779:012996:07
27371Bianchi MassimoIKP PratoITA17:353383:2731101:02
28369Ackland GraemeInterlopersGBR17:072985:4632102:53
29366Paszynski PiotrUKS Orientus LodzPOL35:313679:5930115:30
30396Jabr DanieleGiocafaneza Tantisport OrienteITA20:1535139:5133160:06
 
394Pöll MatthiasOLC WienerwaldAUT17:3834Fehlst
389Charuba LukaszUKS Orientus LodzPOLFehlst71:0824
392Hepner DavidSlavia Hradec KraloveCZE17:0729Fehlst
359Glaner FranzOJE WapplerAUT15:084Aufg
400Kocbach JanFana ILNOR61:4917
1100Widmann ThomasLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT17:0627
380Mjøsund AsgeirMS ParmaFIN16:1923N Ang
401Fink BernhardWATAUT63:1619
390Lapornik DominikHSV BadenAUT16:1320
 
 
 
M21 Long (15)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1415Kärger WielandOrientierungslauf-Klub LeipzigGER15:42254:43170:25
2404Martan JiriVSK Slavia TU LiberecCZE16:07358:01274:08
3417Wild SabastianCOBSFRA18:291061:17379:46
4409Fernandez Balsells JoanC.E.FARRA-OESP16:56666:43583:39
5407Ebneth MaximilianOLG RegensburgGER19:161164:57484:13
6413Santini AndreaTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA15:39168:47884:26
7416Loniewski GrzegorzGO 78FRA16:13469:17985:30
8403Pegoretti CorradoTrent-OITA18:04967:51785:55
9411Corredoira Rifon JoseCavern-O TeamESP16:40569:401086:20
10408Lenk AndreasTeam SachsenGER20:471366:56687:43
11414Bussi MauroGiocafaneza Tantisport OrienteITA17:53878:271296:20
12420Griener GregorHSV LangenlebarnAUT17:14791:2914108:43
13406Knapp ChristianOK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT20:431288:2113109:04
14410Knapp MichaelOK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT24:331494:3715119:10
 
412Domènech Amorós JordiCavern-O TeamESPN Ang77:1011
 
 
 
M21 Short (33)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1438Baccelli StefanoIKP PratoITA10:12141:40151:52
2435Schrämmli PeterASCO LuganoSUI12:36745:06257:42
3450Kramer BjörnTSG CreidlitzGER12:18648:05360:23
4445Berger ShankiGundelfinger TSGER12:531250:54463:47
5424Zanini MarcASCO LuganoSUI11:57556:07568:04
6433Hack ThomasOJE WapplerAUT12:491158:08670:57
7427Cecka JiriSlavia Hradec KraloveCZE14:191661:53776:12
8434Lallier AntoineOrientation caennaiseFRA11:08266:221077:30
9448Schinnerer FlorianÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT14:572068:431183:40
10440Horrach JavierOLG DachsenSUI12:48971:311284:19
11447Merk MarcelOLV HindelbankSUI14:021574:251388:27
12429Arbter ChristianNaturfreunde WienAUT11:40481:211593:01
13432Durrmann Martinsaint brieuc orientationFRA11:34384:221795:56
14431Buchberger WolfgangHSV WALSAUT14:511982:591697:50
15437Durrmann Vincentsaint brieuc orientationFRA17:452785:0718102:52
16436Springer MarkusÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT16:382591:3919108:17
17423Heinschink AntonÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT13:141395:1720108:31
18426Kainzbauer PeterWATAUT15:292196:4821112:17
19439Pühringer DieterÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT14:391898:0122112:40
20449Maeder ThierryGorodGER13:4914100:0123113:50
21425Compere LaurentOrientation caennaiseFRA15:4322102:0625117:49
22443Blau AlexSV MietrachingGER16:2224101:4124118:03
23446Manak MartinOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE17:3126105:2226122:53
24442Brazzola PierluigiASCO LuganoSUI14:2517110:3429124:59
25422Strickner OswaldLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT15:5123110:0828125:59
26444Unternäher FerruccioASCO LuganoSUI21:5728106:0527128:02
27428Tippelt AlexanderTV Coburg-KetschendorfGER12:489117:1730130:05
 
441Kanai HerbertÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUTFehlstFehlst
430Wenzel HannesÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT12:378Fehlst
451Lipovich Alexanderasa tel avivISRAufg
454Aloni DavidHa Sharon64:458
456Rothauer ThomasASKÖ HenndorfAUT81:1614
455Lapornik DominikHSV BadenAUT65:439
 
 
 
M35 (12)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1463Weitlaner AndreasG.S. Castello di FiemmeITA15:26354:40270:06
2459Buchtele MarkusOLC Union ViktringAUT14:31256:49371:20
3465Salopek TihomirOK Ris DelniceCRO17:32754:09171:41
4461Leibiger JensPost SV DresdenGER16:15558:28474:43
5466Lanz DietmarG.S. Castello di FiemmeITA16:25662:06578:31
6458Srb AlexanderOJE WapplerAUT15:52463:10679:02
7460Martínez Ruiz José ManuelADOLESP14:22169:53884:15
8457Slavík PavelTeam Czech RepublicCZE18:01980:52998:53
9464Maier RaphaelHSV WALSAUT19:251087:1511106:40
10462Camblor Quirós MiguelFaiCamiño club de OrientaciónESP17:418113:1612130:57
 
470Madl WolfgangLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT86:1010
474Kurfürst PavelVSTJ FS PrahaCZE67:377
 
 
 
M40 (25)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1482Perrin EricNOSE PerrinFRA9:46248:51158:37
2475Šidla JanTeam Czech RepublicCZE10:28655:12265:40
3498Stadler SiegfriedNaturfreunde LinzAUT11:411159:15370:56
4481Novotný MilanOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE10:58760:16571:14
5487Kavalir KarelOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:151660:09472:24
6493Gobec DamirOK VihorCRO12:441861:16674:00
7483Buytaert FrankTROL BelgiumBEL9:33166:49876:22
8484Chaloupský DavidOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:141965:08778:22
9494Gawlitza PeterTeam SachsenGER12:061567:44979:50
10491Kamenicky JanOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:311773:211085:52
11486Frei ChristophOLG DachsenSUI10:02377:321187:34
12485Reisenberger RolandOK KlosterneuburgAUT11:511477:491289:40
13480Lapekin MaksimCO BSUBLR11:301079:221390:52
14479Cichy DavidOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:302084:321598:02
15497Toth TamasTipo Orienteering ClubHUN11:461389:3816101:24
16499Lavenne PhilippeNature Orientation Saint EtienFRA10:25592:0518102:30
17477Ružicka IvanOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:472191:3217105:19
18492Nussbaumer RicoOLG ChurSUI11:451293:3719105:22
19490Kaufmann TorstenTeam SachsenGER11:289106:0820117:36
20495Kellner GottfriedHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT14:1822119:0122133:19
 
489Stockmayer MichaelHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT10:194Aufg
500Valette LaurentCrapahutFRAFehlst114:5721
476Röhl StefanOLF MainzGERFehlst81:2714
478Vogl RolandSV MietrachingGER17:1723Aufg
501Barret RichardSwansea Bay OCGBR11:168N Ang
 
 
 
M45 (40)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1510Schlatter StefanULU`S REISEWELTSUI13:471149:31163:18
2535Meister RolandOLG DachsenSUI13:10654:29467:39
3546Krischan KlausEnnstalAUT13:411054:30568:11
4527Elstner FlorianASKÖ HenndorfAUT14:401753:37268:17
5538Nilsson KlasULU`S REISEWELTSUI14:301553:58368:28
6526Ruppenthal MarcelOLG ChurSUI13:501254:55668:45
7536Hlosta ThomasLC Erste BankAUT15:032057:08772:11
8547Gossel HeikoUSV TU DresdenGER12:41361:21974:02
9522Arata TakanoriIruma-shi OLCJPN12:30162:271174:57
10515Janischowsky KlemensOLG RegensburgGER13:08562:481375:56
11528Liebl SiegfriedTV OsterhofenGER16:432760:04876:47
12542Ramos Román Jose AngelADOLESP14:471962:221077:09
13531Jordi UrsliOLG HondrichSUI13:25764:151477:40
14517Pietsch WernerNaturfreunde WienAUT12:36265:201677:56
15544Kramer KlausGO HarzbergAUT15:392262:371278:16
16514Zöbl GottfriedHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT14:161364:151478:31
17513Göschl ErichOLC WienerwaldAUT13:07469:202082:27
18520Morales FabriceASMFRA15:272169:191984:46
19539Böhme GerdUSG ChemnitzGER16:582868:491885:47
20523Laznicka LiborSKOB ZlínCZE20:273566:041786:31
21516Kovacs AttilaTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER17:052970:242287:29
22521Kauria JuhaOlavin RastiFIN14:231473:382388:01
23543Heim PeterOL-Team FilderGER13:30875:292488:59
24524Kubec PavelStadion Novy BorCZE15:472381:392597:26
25549Adenstedt NikolausOK KlosterneuburgAUT16:212686:1826102:39
26511Kneita AndreasSSV Dornbirn SchorenAUT17:493188:3827106:27
27532Illa RamonClub Orientació CatalunyaESP14:451897:2928112:14
28545Vannutelli GianlucaCorsaorientamento Club RomaITA18:1933114:3529132:54
29540Gloor BernardIndividuals/No club18:1532127:1831145:33
30512Hajek PetrSK Zaborvresky BrnoCZE20:4936129:5032150:39
31550Pedowski WojciechVictoria JózefówPOL17:3030137:4433155:14
 
533Lauri PekkaKarjaan UraFIN13:379Fehlst
534Goncalves AmandioCLACPOR26:5837Aufg
558Martí FrancescALIGOTSESP18:4834Fehlst
509Biel AxelNaturfreunde WienAUT16:1325Fehlst
519Kohlbacher RolandSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT14:3216Fehlst
537Brenner HeimoOK KlosterneuburgAUT16:0324Fehlst
555Jöbstl GerhardOLC GrazAUT122:5730
541Pietsch WolfgangNaturfreunde WienAUTN Ang70:0621
548Roessler UdoOLA TSV DeggendorfGERN AngFehlst
 
 
 
M50 (33)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1568Pacher HannesSU Schöckl GrazAUT13:21447:29260:50
2565Koeck ErwinHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT14:12746:53161:05
3570Puntschart AdrianOLG ChurSUI16:232050:05366:28
4576Dragowski RobertVictoria JózefówPOL14:431152:06466:49
5572Gordon RietOLG ChurSUI14:531352:51567:44
6569Aeschlimann UluULU`S REISEWELTSUI13:31554:55668:26
7561Arbter RolandNaturfreunde WienAUT14:20955:48770:08
8573Melis LuchamokBEL12:51158:33971:24
9578Zenker NorbertUSV TU DresdenGER14:431156:44871:27
10566Besomi MatteoASCO LuganoSUI13:57659:051073:02
11580Massimo AccorroniVarese OrienteeringITA15:191460:481176:07
12590Eudier PatrickCOBSFRA13:12263:551377:07
13583Beltraminelli PaoloASCO LuganoSUI16:262161:201277:46
14588Kymäläinen JariTampere PyrintöFIN14:411065:591480:40
15567Cloostermans LuchamokBEL13:17368:451682:02
16587Böhme AndréOLG RegensburgGER16:051866:231582:28
17579Hochreiter AndreasHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT15:431669:551785:38
18589Lore CarlesC.O. CatalunyaESP16:452371:081887:53
19562Eberli PeterASCO LuganoSUI17:102573:392090:49
20582Lang KarlOK KlosterneuburgAUT15:281576:502192:18
21595Kradischnig GüntherOLC GrazAUT16:041778:282394:32
22560Kocsis ToncsiASCO LuganoSUI17:152677:402294:55
23575Ansorge RonaldSV Robotron DresdenGER22:483272:171995:05
24584Corrodi PaulOLG DachsenSUI16:161979:042495:20
25577Widmer MartinOLG SuhrSUI16:302279:142595:44
26564Durrmann Jeansaint brieuc orientationFRA17:262780:032697:29
27581Lenherr PeterOLK RafzerfeldSUI14:17885:4328100:00
28571Humpel ChristianLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT18:572988:3429107:31
29574Weigold RobertMTV BambergGER17:032498:4230115:45
30585Gerhardt JoachimTeam SachsenGER20:073099:4331119:50
 
586Lewandowski KrzysztofUKS Orientus LodzPOL22:0731Aufg
559Mair AloisNaturfreunde LinzAUTN Ang82:4427
593Seefeld Karl-HeinzOLV UslarGER17:3928
 
 
 
M55 (25)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1599Kohler HansruediOLG DachsenSUI11:24238:20249:44
2606Ammann MarioOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI11:20138:44350:04
3618Skorpil MartinOK BradaCZE14:00937:07151:07
4617Murer HelmutOR PergineITA14:231141:32455:55
5604Buehl HerbertULU`S REISEWELTSUI13:05543:44856:49
6605Pidner ValentinYouth Team AustriaAUT13:31643:28756:59
6596Josef HonesHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT13:44843:15656:59
8620Müller PeterSKI-WORLDSUI14:291343:03557:32
9607Tonjer Sven ReidarIL TyrvingNOR14:371446:481061:25
10611Huber HansjoergTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA16:231546:29962:52
11603Hamelius BengtSäterbygdens OKSWE14:161049:151163:31
12613Sauter SilvioOLG ChurSUI12:45351:491264:34
13598Würmli FabioOL ZimmerbergSUI13:41753:401367:21
14597Wechselberger JohannesOL KufsteinAUT12:49455:281668:17
15610Fugmann WinfriedOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI14:241256:371771:01
16614Lange PeterSV MietrachingGER17:442153:401371:24
17601Rothenbühler HansOLG SkandiaSUI16:381854:561571:34
18608Bochenek MilanEkonom PrahaCZE16:511963:091880:00
19615Genevois FredericNaturfreunde WienAUT16:251663:561980:21
20609Ebneth AlfonsOLG RegensburgGER18:502372:392091:29
21602Buchberger WolfgangHSV WALSAUT23:222584:5621108:18
22600Paszynski JozefUKS Orientus LodzPOL17:182094:4722112:05
23612Werther WolfgangWiener Akadem.TVAUT16:301796:1123112:41
24619Picard Jean-PierreCOBSFRA18:402296:2824115:08
 
616Subtil Jean-MichelEntente Vivaroise AthletiqueFRA20:3424Fehlst
 
 
 
M60 (17)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1630Cuche HenriANCOSUI15:28646:59162:27
2629Rautanen PauliJärvenpään PaloFIN13:42353:55267:37
3627Guyot Jean-ClaudeANCOSUI13:25255:38469:03
4625Schwanitz JürgenOLA TSV DeggendorfGER14:14555:12369:26
5636Böhm EduardASKÖ HenndorfAUT15:54870:40586:34
6626Dias ManuelLisboa OKPOR12:25174:17786:42
7624Frei AlbertOLG DachsenSUI16:01971:16687:17
8632Valter PetrKBP PrahaCZE16:531075:08892:01
9635Kainzbauer JosefWATAUT17:451178:57996:42
10623Chatagny BertrandCA RoséSUI19:301388:2210107:52
11637Tschiesner ArturTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA20:421490:3211111:14
12621Foley-Fisher NigelMIDLAND NAVIGATORSIRL19:1812114:5112134:09
13634Werner RichardSSV Dornbirn SchorenAUT21:0516129:1513150:20
14631La Barbera LeonardoCorsaorientamento Club RomaITA36:1817148:1114184:29
15638Croadell NeilEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR15:317172:1715187:48
 
628Mueller LeoASKÖ HenndorfAUT13:544Fehlst
622Büchli KurtOLG SuhrSUI20:4615N Ang
 
 
 
M65 (20)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1652Max MoosbergerOL Regio OltenSUI13:13449:17162:30
2644Conrad HelmutUSV TU DresdenGER12:34161:54274:28
3650Kessler WernerOLG DachsenSUI15:17566:20381:37
4656Brand HansruediULU`S REISEWELTSUI13:09370:48483:57
5653Kellenberger RudolfOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI12:53276:21589:14
6648Hauswirth UeliULU`S REISEWELTSUI15:20679:30994:50
7659Oechler DieterTV Coburg-NeusesGER16:53979:21896:14
8657Lehto MarkkuKarjaan UraFIN21:391676:37698:16
9661Rampado ErnestoTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA20:191378:07798:26
10645Näf ViktorMelchnauSUI20:451485:2310106:08
11660Meyer Carlolg.biel.seelandSUI17:551089:3711107:32
12655Toth JanosTipo Orienteering ClubHUN16:37897:3613114:13
13658Horn GerhardTGV HornGER18:561199:2314118:19
14651Atherton MikeLakeland Orienteering ClubGBR24:431796:3612121:19
15649Rieder GernotASKÖ HenndorfAUT19:1812103:4515123:03
16663Coupey GuyCOBSFRA26:2318145:4617172:09
 
662Roland HuberTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA21:2315Fehlst
647Rossier HubertCA RoséSUI31:0719Fehlst
654Nagele FranzYouth Team AustriaAUT15:227Aufg
666Lorenz RudolfOLA TSV DeggendorfGER124:2316
 
 
 
W12 (19)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1749Meister JoëlleOLG DachsenSUI9:59124:49234:48
2759Minner Ann-SophieTeam SachsenGER10:39324:57335:36
3740Bieleviciute SauleMarijampoles moksleiviu kuryboLTU12:13623:42135:55
4753Dabernig CelinaLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT10:50425:49436:39
5755Gemperle ElineOLK ArgusSUI10:30228:14538:44
6743Da Rocha InèsASMFRA12:31830:57643:28
7751Coralie DuvalVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA12:12532:24744:36
8752Illa AnnaClub Orientació CatalunyaESP12:20732:43845:03
9757Martanova ElinVSK Slavia TU LiberecCZE12:47933:12945:59
10745Tóth BlankaTipo Orienteering ClubHUN13:461035:101148:56
11754Beltraminelli SaraASCO LuganoSUI14:541336:571351:51
12744Gosch RomanaLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT14:281142:561457:24
13750Lapekina LizaCO BSUBLR21:021444:251665:27
14746Rajmon ImolaTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER25:321543:261568:58
15742Bastian AmelieSV MietrachingGER30:061648:491778:55
16758Amelie GenardVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA14:461266:071880:53
 
741Martí Romaní JoanaALIGOTSESPN Ang35:1312
756Werther AgnesOLC WienerwaldAUTN Ang69:3019
739Pietsch AnnaNaturfreunde WienAUTN Ang34:4410
 
 
 
W14 (23)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1789Besomi SofiaASCO LuganoSUI9:32124:41134:13
2776Chaloupská BarboraOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE10:21326:48237:09
3781Filipowska AleksandraUKS Orientus LodzPOL10:21330:27740:48
3783Berger AnniBerger-ClanAUT11:09829:39540:48
5790Danaj EllaTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA13:411328:46342:27
6771Kasper Ida-KarolinaYouth Team AustriaAUT10:48732:08942:56
6786Mailer JaquelineYouth Team AustriaAUT10:24532:321042:56
8787Kubecova KaraStadion Novy BorCZE14:131528:54443:07
9785Besomi CarolinaASCO LuganoSUI14:001431:09845:09
10766Kalcher HannahYouth Team AustriaAUT16:101929:41645:51
11788Jakob IsabelTeam SachsenGER10:31636:521347:23
12773Friedrichs BirteMTV SeesenGER10:11238:491449:00
13784Lech ZuzannaUKS Orientus LodzPOL14:561634:441249:40
14778Hlosta NicoleLC Erste BankAUT11:48939:381651:26
15780Milena SerpeVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA12:231039:571752:20
16777Leitner AnnaOL KufsteinAUT19:512039:181559:09
17770Kohlbacher LenaSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT15:511746:441962:35
18782Mairhofer AnnaOL KufsteinAUT16:021858:132174:15
19767Bullier AlissonVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA20:242154:002074:24
20775Manon DuvalVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA13:191164:572278:16
21765Löschnig SophiaLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT13:261265:012378:27
 
779Erhart AntoniaYouth Team AustriaAUTFehlst46:1018
768Hoffmann HannahYouth Team AustriaAUTFehlst33:1811
 
 
 
W16 (26)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1796Pauser IdaYouth Team AustriaAUT16:251263:01179:26
2808Novotná KláraOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:54166:54579:48
3799Polzer CarinaYouth Team AustriaAUT15:35964:36280:11
4807Valette MarionCrapahutFRA15:11666:59682:10
5820Liachaviciute SigitaOrientavimosi sporto klubasLTU17:161965:56383:12
6809Berger MarleneYouth Team AustriaAUT17:091866:09483:18
7811Bastian HelenaSV MietrachingGER15:34868:44784:18
8812Zettl InesYouth Team AustriaAUT15:461068:50884:36
9805Gassner AnikaYouth Team AustriaAUT13:39271:421085:21
10815Illa MariaClub Orientació CatalunyaESP14:36471:521186:28
11803Hlosta DeniseYouth Team AustriaAUT16:031171:16987:19
12798Bazyte KornelijaKauno sporto mokykla "Gaja"LTU17:592073:551291:54
13797Starke PaulaTeam SachsenGER15:30778:411394:11
14800Banas AgnieszkaUKS Orientus LodzPOL17:021691:2215108:24
15795Beltraminelli AnnaASCO LuganoSUI16:561591:3016108:26
16801Prach GerdaYouth Team AustriaAUT18:262290:3114108:57
17817Fend SaraSU Schöckl GrazAUT18:052192:4017110:45
18802Kavalirova JulieOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE16:471495:2318112:10
19806Kordala MalgorzataUKS Orientus LodzPOL16:4213101:2019118:02
20810Magierska ZuzannaUKS Orientus LodzPOL15:075103:2120118:28
21804Gruber AndreaSV MietrachingGER17:0617136:2221153:28
22816Schimmek BonnieGundelfinger TSGER18:5323153:5622172:49
 
818Reydant JulietteCOBSFRA28:1926Aufg
814Pietsch LenaNaturfreunde WienAUT21:2824Fehlst
819Peroutka SophieYouth Team AustriaAUT14:243Fehlst
813Keller RegulaOL KufsteinAUT22:0725Fehlst
 
 
 
W18 (11)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1835Novotna MarketaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:04151:03163:07
2825Gurviciute IevaPrienu orientavimosi sportoLTU13:58462:32276:30
3834Pacher LisaYouth Team AustriaAUT14:53763:53378:46
4831Dragowska MariaVictoria JózefówPOL14:31564:40479:11
5827Stankiewicz AgataUKS Orientus LodzPOL12:26267:28579:54
6830Walch MartinaYouth Team AustriaAUT12:45368:25781:10
7833Swiech WiktoriaUKS Orientus LodzPOL15:16967:57683:13
8824Bialkowska AnetaUKS Orientus LodzPOL15:11876:28891:39
9828Gruber DanielaSV MietrachingGER17:411194:309112:11
10832Penzkofer JuliaSV MietrachingGER14:336100:0910114:42
11826Goncalves InesCLACPOR16:1910175:2111191:40
 
 
 
W20 (8)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1847Ewiak NataliaUKS Orientus LodzPOL13:11166:20179:31
2844Kamenická KaterinaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE18:14767:46286:00
3842Berger MarliesBerger-ClanAUT15:08488:533104:01
4846Samalova LudmilaSK PragaCZE14:17293:594108:16
5841Hanuszkiewicz KarolinaUKS Orientus LodzPOL18:24897:245115:48
6848Eudier AnaisCOBSFRA16:506122:426139:32
7843Scieszko NataliaUKS Orientus LodzPOL16:065126:127142:18
 
845Bartczak NataliaUKS Orientus LodzPOL14:183Fehlst
 
 
 
W21 Elite (12)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1855Mjøsund KatjaMS ParmaFIN16:04255:26171:30
2862Hepnerova MartinaSlavia Hradec KraloveCZE16:21456:56273:17
3854Gwozdz EwaUKS Orientus LodzPOL18:211059:26377:47
4853Rufferova IvaOOB TJ TurnovCZE16:04262:57479:01
5856Lajn DariaUKS Azymut PabianicePOL15:22163:49579:11
6860Ewiak AmeliaUKS Orientus LodzPOL17:36765:40783:16
7859Seeböck AnitaHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT16:53578:52895:45
8865Gschöpf BrieOJE WapplerAUT16:56682:41999:37
9863Forsén IdaTullinge SKSWE18:10984:0910102:19
10857Ewiak AlicjaUKS Orientus LodzPOL19:061192:5611112:02
 
861Nurmela SariVehkalahden VeikotFINDisqu64:556
864Killmann StephanieTVN FürstenfeldAUT17:388N Ang
 
 
 
W21 Long (13)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1873Meister SabrinaOLG DachsenSUI12:11160:42272:53
2871Di Furio SaraIKP PratoITA13:45559:35173:20
3880Mumprecht SabineOLV HindelbankSUI13:36465:38379:14
4876Casalini MonicaIKP PratoITA14:36865:50480:26
5874Azebová NinaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:08279:27592:35
6878Ceckova MartinaSlavia Hradec KraloveCZE14:32779:39694:11
7883Lindén KatarinaVäxjö OKSWE14:15684:12798:27
8877Tutzer MarleneTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA15:181191:458107:03
9884Chmelikova TerezaIndividuals/No club16:3212131:129147:44
10879Bello Rodríguez OlallaFaiCamiño club de OrientaciónESP13:103147:1210160:22
 
875Di Bella GraziellaTrent-OITA15:019Aufg
870Ricci Biti VanessaGiocafaneza Tantisport OrienteITA17:2913Aufg
872Bianchini MichaelaTrent-OITA15:1210
 
 
 
W21 Short (26)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1906Elstner AnnaASKÖ HenndorfAUT10:42147:40158:22
2899Büchli MarionOLG SuhrSUI11:14247:49259:03
3897Tonjer Selma-metaNydalens SkiklubNOR12:03548:24360:27
4902Hamelius IdaSäterbygdens OKSWE11:30450:34462:04
5912Frederickx AnSLOKBEL12:19650:38562:57
6894Mayer JuliaHSV BadenAUT12:44858:42671:26
7900Novotna MartinaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE16:091763:41779:50
8887Manoilova OlgaGorodGER14:211467:16981:37
9904Horrach MirjamOLG DachsenSUI13:051173:021286:07
10886Kärger BritOrientierungslauf-Klub LeipzigGER16:451870:571087:42
11905Manakova SilvieOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:581376:031390:01
12888Hillebrand KarinASKÖ HenndorfAUT19:492172:181192:07
13907Azebová MartinaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:431280:401594:23
14895Beltraminelli MarinaASCO LuganoSUI12:591086:311799:30
15901Tóth - Buschmann IlkaTipo Orienteering ClubHUN19:452096:5919116:44
16889Campos Sampedro RaquelCavern-O TeamESP12:357105:5520118:30
17896Neuwirth AnnikaOL KufsteinAUT19:2319109:0021128:23
18903Prat Fernandez SaraC.E.FARRA-OESP12:589140:1922153:17
 
893Kavalirova KaterinaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE14:5415Aufg
892Buhler ClaudiaUSV TU DresdenGERN Ang77:0314
909Chernik YuliyaBelarusBSR11:163N Ang
910Kohler MirjamOLG DachsenSUI14:5415
890Bordoni StefaniaASCO LuganoSUI31:0722N Ang
891Santamaria Villalonga ToninainaCavern-O TeamESPN Ang86:4318
914Bianchini MichaelaTrent-OITA82:1316
913Kurfürstova MagdalenaVSTJ FS PrahaCZE66:408
 
 
 
W35 (11)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1918Rothauer LucieASKÖ HenndorfAUT11:30154:12265:42
2917Diethelm GabrielaOLG ChurSUI12:48353:00165:48
3922Ruppenthal UrsiOLG ChurSUI11:37255:30367:07
4916Bovero SeverineNature Orientation Saint EtienFRA13:45463:06476:51
5928Skorpilova JanaOK BradaCZE13:47574:39688:26
6926Camille MouliereVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA15:48873:15589:03
7921Kanai NadaÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT16:02988:417104:43
8920Frei PetraOLG DachsenSUI16:281097:438114:11
9927Knapp ElisabethOK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT15:04799:409114:44
10924Gobec IvanaOK VihorCRO14:166101:4710116:03
 
923Hiebl CarmenÖst.Gehörlosen-TeamAUT18:5611Aufg
 
 
 
W40 (24)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1949Eckardt CorneliaUSV TU DresdenGER12:22149:36161:58
2935Novotná PetraOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:30254:54367:24
3946Berger HediBerger-ClanAUT19:302153:17272:47
4936Perrin OdileNOSE PerrinFRA13:25464:03577:28
5948Chaloupská PavlínaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE13:54563:58477:52
6954Palme GuniOK KlosterneuburgAUT15:191278:17893:36
7951Aschacher AngelikaHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT17:081576:35693:43
8933Adenstedt IngridOK KlosterneuburgAUT16:071477:58794:05
9944Besomi PatriziaASCO LuganoSUI14:34880:19994:53
10952Ružicková KamilaOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE12:59382:061195:05
11941Liebl GertrudTV OsterhofenGER15:531380:281096:21
12938Geiger ChristianeOLA TSV DeggendorfGER14:55985:2212100:17
13942Huber KatrinOLG HondrichSUI14:01686:5113100:52
14955Vogl KarinSV MietrachingGER15:061091:2615106:32
15940Calvet ChristineNaturfreunde WienAUT14:09795:2716109:36
16947Antonini DebiASCO LuganoSUI21:092289:1814110:27
17937Rosella TalamonaVarese OrienteeringITA17:4517103:0817120:53
18939Kaminger IngridOK KlosterneuburgAUT17:5118138:1919156:10
19934Groß Katja-ChristineOLG RegensburgGER17:1716139:0720156:24
20945Pedrero Hartillo CarmenADOLESP26:0523177:5421203:59
 
950Arata KeikoIruma-shi OLCJPN19:1320Aufg
943Valette IsabelleCrapahutFRA18:5119Aufg
961Romaní Cornet AnnaALIGOTSESP124:3618
953Serrano Rico IsabelADOLESP15:1611N Ang
 
 
 
W45 (34)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1993Kymäläinen MarittaTampere PyrintöFIN13:39549:23163:02
2978Arbter VeraNaturfreunde WienAUT13:14458:35471:49
3966Berger GislindBerger-ClanAUT15:091257:08372:17
4989Beltraminelli MarziaASCO LuganoSUI15:471456:32272:19
5979Quadri Kocsis KellaASCO LuganoSUI14:17862:28676:45
6962Grob BrigitteULU`S REISEWELTSUI12:31264:36777:07
7963Kauria PirjoOlavin RastiFIN19:462460:01579:47
8980Tagwerker FrederikaOLV BasellandSUI13:46670:25884:11
9991Bochenkova JanaEkonom PrahaCZE13:07371:08984:15
10976Hlosta ManuelaLC Erste BankAUT14:511078:231193:14
11964Pacher GerhildSU Schöckl GrazAUT15:051179:591295:04
12981Ackland JaneInterlopersGBR14:42984:001398:42
13994Amigo AnnaC.O. CatalunyaESP12:01192:1216104:13
14983Hufnagel IngridOLA TSV DeggendorfGER19:092388:0815107:17
151101Scholl-Bürgi SabineLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT13:587101:3017115:28
16973Ansorge SilkeSV Robotron DresdenGER16:1216105:1219121:24
17965Böhme PetraUSG ChemnitzGER17:5621103:4718121:43
18971Spangenberg BirgitOLG RegensburgGER16:0215106:5320122:55
19987Laznickova MarcelaSKOB ZlínCZE16:2518106:5320123:18
20969Mols GretahamokBEL15:3213108:3922124:11
21990Zöbl MariaHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT18:0622111:0624129:12
22975Micko RoswithaGO HarzbergAUT16:4619117:1425134:00
23982Zindel AngelaOLG ChurSUI17:3420118:2527135:59
24992Schreiber HanneloreIndividuals/No club26:2729110:5023137:17
25974Pietsch SilviaNaturfreunde WienAUT21:2927135:0129156:30
26968Bonnefon ChristelleASMFRA35:5830124:0228160:00
 
967Maibach SusanneULU`S REISEWELTSUI16:1617Aufg
985Goncalves AmaliaCLACPOR41:5931Aufg
988Lange PetraSV MietrachingGER20:0125Aufg
986Kohlbacher VeraSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT24:4428Aufg
970Camps ImmaClub Orientació CatalunyaESPN Ang117:2126
998Elstner MargitASKÖ HenndorfAUT85:1814
984Schneider-Schiess SilviaULU`S REISEWELTSUIN Ang73:3810
977Heindl MonikaOK KlosterneuburgAUT21:0426N Ang
 
 
 
W50 (15)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
11006Kohler KäthiOLG DachsenSUI12:15267:09379:24
21001Corrodi HeidyOLG DachsenSUI15:02666:04281:06
31000Ammann MonikaOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI11:53169:26481:19
41003Kogler MartinaOL KufsteinAUT14:14471:44685:58
51005Hamelius Rose-MarieSäterbygdens OKSWE17:55870:56588:51
61004Dragowska MarzenaVictoria JózefówPOL16:50778:11895:01
71008Neidiger-Pohl UlrikeTV Coburg-NeusesGER18:43978:08796:51
81012Eudier AgnèsCOBSFRA14:38599:159113:53
9999Taffeiren MartinehamokBEL13:303108:0210121:32
101013Mayer BrigittaHSV BadenAUT23:4313116:3212140:15
111007Durrmann Catherinesaint brieuc orientationFRA19:4811123:2313143:11
121002Manganelli ManuelaCorsaorientamento Club RomaITA35:1414111:0611146:20
 
1011Revessi CeciliaCorsaorientamento Club RomaITA19:2110Aufg
1010Hajkova LenkaSK Zaborvresky BrnoCZE20:0912Fehlst
1009Sauter ChristineOLG ChurSUIN Ang65:471
 
 
 
W55 (7)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
11020Chatagny ElianeCA RoséSUI15:17167:34182:51
21017Lugsteiner KarinLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT18:56584:542103:50
31018Rothenbühler VreniOLG SkandiaSUI17:45287:343105:19
41023Hayles LindaEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR18:374101:324120:09
51019Moosberger EstherOL Regio OltenSUI21:126111:575133:09
61021Fejlkova AliceSlavia Hradec KraloveCZE21:427114:386136:20
71022Subtil MireilleEntente Vivaroise AthletiqueFRA18:303148:137166:43
 
 
 
W60 (10)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
11035Eder HelgaLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT18:56671:00189:56
21038Gruber ElisabethTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA16:37376:00292:37
31032Teissl ChristineTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA16:02290:063106:08
41033Nicole RichardVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA19:29790:444110:13
51030Brandi LuciaCorsaorientamento Club RomaITA18:25593:335111:58
61029Marty Eva-MariaOL DominoSUI17:174151:086168:25
71028Foley-Fisher BarbaraMIDLAND NAVIGATORSIRL15:351162:547178:29
 
1037Müller BrigitteASKÖ HenndorfAUT30:359Fehlst
1031Weid AngelikaTV Coburg-NeusesGER23:488Aufg
1036Büchli ElsbethOLG SuhrSUIFehlstAufg
 
 
 
W65 (9)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
11044Roder UlrikeHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT17:08364:30181:38
21050Brand EdithULU`S REISEWELTSUI16:16179:27295:43
31045Lehto Marja-LiisaKarjaan UraFIN18:59594:523113:51
41043Fesseler GertrudOLG DachsenSUI16:522100:164117:08
51047Puhakka SiskoKarjaan UraFIN20:236100:595121:22
61048Näf HeidiMelchnauSUI17:294107:037124:32
71049Travella RosariaTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA23:537107:468131:39
81051Unterhofer GertudTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA28:448103:386132:22
91046Atherton NormaLakeland Orienteering ClubGBR30:229143:389174:00
 
 
 
Open Long (1)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
667Toscanelli OscarASCO LuganoSUI27:101Fehlst
 
 
 
Open Short (21)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1701Fischer ClaudeOLG ChurSUI13:41152:01165:42
2699Fischer MadeleineOLG ChurSUI17:47462:44380:31
3722Butkovska IvetaMyslava SK22:56764:01486:57
4696Schüller WolfgangBerger-ClanAUT16:41279:50796:31
5718Kopanicak VladimirMyslava SK17:06380:55998:01
6693Buchberger DanielaHSV WALSAUT19:57680:058100:02
7692Martanova LeaVLICZE24:15877:515102:06
8698Eberli CeciASCO LuganoSUI26:139103:5010130:03
9695Matias RosárioLisboa OKPOR27:3611120:0814147:44
10702Brazzola ClaudiaASCO LuganoSUI33:4913115:4713149:36
11700Fugmann PiaTV ZizenhausenSUI35:4214122:0015157:42
12697Rajmon TündeTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER29:3112170:2917200:00
13694Antonini TizianaASCO LuganoSUI41:5117160:4116202:32
 
705Biel-Pretting RenateIndividuals/No club18:345Fehlst
690Bordoni StefanoASCO LuganoSUI26:2310Fehlst
703Fesseler TheoOLG DachsenSUI36:0815N Ang
688Pietsch JuttaNaturfreunde WienAUTN Ang78:016
689Fuchs TinaSüdtiroler Gehörlosen S.G.ITA105:2211
691Schweder BarbaraOLC Union ViktringAUT37:4716N Ang
712Diaz Anna-YingIndividuals/No club105:4712
713Kubekvà JanaSTB 100 20CZE61:302
 
 
 
Beginners (14)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1216Haider AnnaHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT10:23125:20135:43
2209Madl Nina + Leo + EvaLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT13:22227:33240:55
3217Szczesio AdaOrientus LodzPOL19:191028:51348:10
4207Lenherr ThereseOLK RafzerfeldSUI16:46736:16453:02
5205Holasová ŠárkaPrátelé orientacního behu OpavCZE14:57438:27553:24
6202Canonica SofiaASCO LuganoSUI16:01646:33662:34
7210Kneita KarinEU-RO FrastanzAUT18:43948:54767:37
 
206Plickert HannahOLA TSV DeggendorfGER17:568Fehlst
208Prösl ElisaOLA TSV DeggendorfGER15:175Fehlst
201Plickert IngridOLA TSV DeggendorfGER22:5611Fehlst
213Mjösund LinusMS ParmaFIN63:5112
212Rothauer EmmaASKÖ HenndorfAUT64:4013
218Schweder ThomasOLC Union ViktringAUT14:393N Ang
214Kumaier ReginaOLC GrazAUT145:548
 
 
 
M10 (13)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1223Toscanelli NoèASCO LuganoSUI10:19118:06128:25
2226Besomi TommasoASCO LuganoSUI10:28221:58332:26
3219Zerrillo ErmannoASCO LuganoSUI12:31522:10434:41
4227Berger PeterBerger-ClanAUT11:24323:18534:42
5225Chaloupský JakubOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE16:49718:40235:29
6220Gobec JanOK VihorCRO22:32927:00749:32
7229Antonini ChristianASCO LuganoSUI12:20437:561050:16
8222Blau JulianSV MietrachingGER21:07837:52958:59
9233Toth MartinTipo Orienteering ClubHUN26:321039:081165:40
10228Heindl ClemensOK KlosterneuburgAUT34:341179:5312114:27
 
230Lindner AndreasSV MietrachingGER13:076Fehlst
221Pietsch MaxNaturfreunde WienAUTN Ang24:356
224Pietsch TheoNaturfreunde WienAUTN Ang31:268
 
 
 
W10 (12)
PlStnrNameVereinNatE1E2E3Zeit
1733Meister AnnickOLG DachsenSUI9:42318:16127:58
2728Ceulemans LisseTROL BelgiumBEL9:04219:30228:34
3732Block AmeliaUKS Orientus LodzPOL8:59122:41431:40
4725Tóth BarbaraTipo Orienteering ClubHUN12:13420:18332:31
5724Geiger LaraSV MietrachingGER14:17528:04542:21
6730Pötsch JulianaSU Schöckl GrazAUT19:02928:05647:07
7727Prösl EmilyOLA TSV DeggendorfGER17:06831:32748:38
8723Micko AnjaGO HarzbergAUT14:59634:27849:26
9737Biel CorinnaIndividuals/No club16:53737:42954:35
10731Brazzola AlineASCO LuganoSUI36:131039:391075:52
11729Antonini AlessandraASCO LuganoSUI38:181143:441182:02
 
726Ceckova KarolinaSlavia Hradec KraloveCZE38:3212N Ang