TYR-OL 2012So 12.08.2012 17:08
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 2erzeugt von OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
Euromeeting Men (65)
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
166Lundanes Olav40:101(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Norway O-Team1:423:157:508:5910:0013:4114:5115:5617:0818:3119:5220:4421:2924:50
1:421:334:351:091:013:411:101:051:121:231:210:520:453:21
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
25:2928:0828:4331:3033:5034:2034:4835:3538:5539:2139:5640:10
0:392:390:352:472:200:300:280:473:200:260:350:14
265Boström Olle41:101(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Team Sweden1:513:308:079:2210:3314:2815:3716:5117:5819:0320:2921:3822:2925:55
1:511:394:371:151:113:551:091:141:071:051:261:090:513:26
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
26:4429:3030:0833:1035:3636:1236:4337:3239:5940:2740:5741:10
0:492:460:383:022:260:360:310:492:270:280:300:13
359Bergman Gustav41:421(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Team Sweden1:473:109:5010:5312:2115:4516:5918:1619:1320:1621:4422:4023:3126:42
1:471:236:401:031:283:241:141:170:571:031:280:560:513:11
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
27:2630:2130:5733:4836:2036:5137:2138:1040:2640:5741:2941:42
0:442:550:362:512:320:310:300:492:160:310:320:13
457Dahlgren Filip43:261(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Team Sweden2:344:219:1410:2711:3615:3916:5118:3119:4720:4522:1823:3724:2727:47
2:341:474:531:131:094:031:121:401:160:581:331:190:503:20
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
28:3431:4232:1534:5837:4338:1738:4940:0242:1242:3943:1243:26
0:473:080:332:432:450:340:321:132:100:270:330:14
549Nykodým Miloš44:091(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Team Czech Republic1:573:598:459:5111:0314:5216:1917:1718:0619:2221:1322:1223:5127:36
1:572:024:461:061:123:491:270:580:491:161:510:591:393:45
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
28:2431:0531:4134:3538:1338:4439:1340:2542:5143:1943:5444:09
0:482:410:362:543:380:310:291:122:260:280:350:15
662Merl Robert44:371(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Austria2:003:328:449:5011:1915:0716:3617:4318:3020:1421:4523:1624:4328:27
2:001:325:121:061:293:481:291:070:471:441:311:311:273:44
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
29:1032:0032:3735:4238:1838:5239:2840:2142:4843:4644:2244:37
0:432:500:373:052:360:340:360:532:270:580:360:15
763Lind William45:101(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Team Sweden3:545:3412:3013:4014:4018:2019:3920:4821:5922:5724:3325:4026:2730:17
3:541:406:561:101:003:401:191:091:110:581:361:070:473:50
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
30:5833:4034:1537:0239:3140:1040:4041:2943:5744:2544:5545:10
0:412:420:352:472:290:390:300:492:280:280:300:15
855Ekeberg Bjřrn45:251(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Norway O-Team2:203:588:5310:1411:3115:3016:5218:1019:2620:3322:0223:2424:1328:13
2:201:384:551:211:173:591:221:181:161:071:291:220:494:00
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
29:0932:2132:5536:0538:4839:2440:2441:2844:0244:3045:1145:25
0:563:120:343:102:430:361:001:042:340:280:410:14
964Kerschbaumer Gernot46:391(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Austria1:453:508:5910:1411:3015:2817:0718:1219:1520:4122:1624:4825:5830:06
1:452:055:091:151:163:581:391:051:031:261:352:321:104:08
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
30:5334:0134:3737:5040:3941:1441:4742:5145:1745:4946:2546:39
0:473:080:363:132:490:350:331:042:260:320:360:14
1015Westergĺrd Hĺkon Jarvis46:471(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Norway O-Team2:104:1810:2411:4013:0617:2819:0020:1421:0222:1723:3424:5526:0029:33
2:102:086:061:161:264:221:321:140:481:151:171:211:053:33
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
30:1933:4034:1637:1939:5440:2840:5942:0744:3846:0046:3346:47
0:463:210:363:032:350:340:311:082:311:220:330:14
1158Johansson Fredrik46:491(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Team Sweden1:574:4110:0111:1512:2616:3518:1420:0620:4922:0423:5424:5827:5231:25
1:572:445:201:141:114:091:391:520:431:151:501:042:543:33
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
32:1135:1535:5238:5241:2541:5942:2843:2845:3546:0346:3446:49
0:463:040:373:002:330:340:291:002:070:280:310:15
1252Schgaguler Klaus47:091(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Italy National Team3:457:1211:4212:4814:0118:0419:2221:0622:1523:3425:0326:4227:2830:49
3:453:274:301:061:134:031:181:441:091:191:291:390:463:21
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
31:3234:2735:0337:5840:2841:0241:3242:4545:4946:2346:5547:09
0:432:550:362:552:300:340:301:133:040:340:320:14
1325Binder Martin47:211(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Austria1:463:378:379:4810:5214:5816:4118:3219:2020:3022:0023:1124:1329:55
1:461:515:001:111:044:061:431:510:481:101:301:111:025:42
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
30:3733:2033:5637:5340:2841:3942:1443:1045:5646:2847:0547:21
0:422:430:363:572:351:110:350:562:460:320:370:16
1350Brĺten Vetle Ruud47:211(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Norway O-Team1:504:509:1510:2712:5917:0018:3819:3520:4422:0123:3024:4925:5029:35
1:503:004:251:122:324:011:380:571:091:171:291:191:013:45
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
30:2233:2734:0637:2639:5540:4041:2342:3245:3446:3347:0847:21
0:473:050:393:202:290:450:431:093:020:590:350:13
1556Kral Vojtech47:331(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Team Czech Republic2:033:499:0710:2111:3215:5317:3118:3819:2723:5025:1226:2227:3431:14
2:031:465:181:141:114:211:381:070:494:231:221:101:123:40
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
32:0734:5435:3038:2040:4941:2241:5142:5646:0546:4147:1947:33
0:532:470:362:502:290:330:291:053:090:360:380:14
1638Siren Mikko48:031(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Finland2:004:098:4510:0213:5418:3319:4921:0422:2424:2225:4826:4627:3731:14
2:002:094:361:173:524:391:161:151:201:581:260:580:513:37
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
31:5934:5835:3638:5641:3742:1442:4944:0646:4347:1547:4948:03
0:452:590:383:202:410:370:351:172:370:320:340:14
1760Runesson Johan48:121(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Team Sweden1:513:368:5110:0211:2115:4617:2819:1020:1821:3724:1925:5326:3732:31
1:511:455:151:111:194:251:421:421:081:192:421:340:445:54
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
33:2336:4637:1940:0742:2943:0143:3344:2946:5647:2347:5748:12
0:523:230:332:482:220:320:320:562:270:270:340:15
1853Hájek Daniel48:241(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Team Czech Republic2:124:4612:2413:2814:3118:2620:0421:0021:4823:1224:3825:5127:1731:06
2:122:347:381:041:033:551:380:560:481:241:261:131:263:49
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
31:5135:0535:3938:5641:4142:1542:4743:4547:0047:3148:1048:24
0:453:140:343:172:450:340:320:583:150:310:390:14
1914Petržela Jan50:201(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Team Czech Republic2:033:538:309:4311:1215:0818:0020:2921:3522:4224:2225:2226:1431:37
2:031:504:371:131:293:562:522:291:061:071:401:000:525:23
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
32:2835:2736:0639:5942:5243:3244:0545:2548:2049:2950:0650:20
0:512:590:393:532:530:400:331:202:551:090:370:14
2027Hodkinson Peter50:231(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
British Orienteering2:073:528:5910:2411:3618:0219:4021:1122:0823:2625:5727:2628:3632:56
2:071:455:071:251:126:261:381:310:571:182:311:291:104:20
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
34:0237:0937:5041:0243:5444:3645:1346:2048:4949:2450:0750:23
1:063:070:413:122:520:420:371:072:290:350:430:16
2147Hovind Eirik Kamstrup50:391(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Norway O-Team1:423:188:199:5211:0917:0218:5619:5321:5023:1424:4626:2127:5031:44
1:421:365:011:331:175:531:540:571:571:241:321:351:293:54
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
32:3035:4936:3440:0543:0243:3944:1345:1748:5849:3750:2450:39
0:463:190:453:312:570:370:341:043:410:390:470:15
2226Kymäläinen Severi51:121(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Finland1:563:478:4412:2613:4117:4619:0120:2321:4322:5824:5826:0127:3131:47
1:561:514:573:421:154:051:151:221:201:152:001:031:304:16
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
32:3936:2337:0341:0644:1044:5145:2746:4649:4150:1550:5751:12
0:523:440:404:033:040:410:361:192:550:340:420:15
2361Dlabaja Tomáš51:151(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Team Czech Republic1:474:5310:2412:1313:2818:4220:2321:5923:0124:2225:4726:5028:3433:08
1:473:065:311:491:155:141:411:361:021:211:251:031:444:34
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
33:5837:1137:5040:5443:5244:2444:5445:4349:4350:1450:5751:15
0:503:130:393:042:580:320:300:494:000:310:430:18
2454Kubát Pavel51:371(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Team Czech Republic2:247:0513:3714:4715:5120:1122:1523:1724:0425:2127:1328:3529:4633:43
2:244:416:321:101:044:202:041:020:471:171:521:221:113:57
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
34:3137:4438:2041:1943:5944:4445:3446:5450:1050:4451:2251:37
0:483:130:362:592:400:450:501:203:160:340:380:15
2544Pajunen Jere51:441(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Finland1:563:359:4111:0512:2517:3320:2421:4223:1224:3526:3328:0330:1434:26
1:561:396:061:241:205:082:511:181:301:231:581:302:114:12
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
35:2338:3839:1742:2945:1645:5646:3347:4650:1550:4851:2851:44
0:573:150:393:122:470:400:371:132:290:330:400:16
2645Šmehlík Eduard52:081(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Team Czech Republic4:015:4912:0813:4615:0319:0820:4722:0122:5524:2126:0827:3228:3535:15
4:011:486:191:381:174:051:391:140:541:261:471:241:036:40
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
36:0739:0739:4542:5445:3546:2046:4847:5550:2751:1751:5252:08
0:523:000:383:092:410:450:281:072:320:500:350:16
2728Fiskum Espen52:211(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Norway O-Team3:475:2112:0313:4114:5919:4821:0322:2323:5025:2627:2929:1930:2134:33
3:471:346:421:381:184:491:151:201:271:362:031:501:024:12
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
35:4239:3440:1343:3846:2047:0647:4448:4851:0251:3152:0652:21
1:093:520:393:252:420:460:381:042:140:290:350:15
2846Gremmel Helmut53:111(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Austria3:575:5512:0913:4515:0819:1420:5322:3423:5025:1226:5328:2330:3135:42
3:571:586:141:361:234:061:391:411:161:221:411:302:085:11
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
36:4540:1640:5544:1046:5247:2848:0849:1751:4752:1752:5653:11
1:033:310:393:152:420:360:401:092:300:300:390:15
293Schneider Florian53:141(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Swiss Orienteering Team2:477:2312:5014:1015:2120:5922:3623:5925:1326:2527:5730:0031:2736:02
2:474:365:271:201:115:381:371:231:141:121:322:031:274:35
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
37:0040:3241:0644:2547:0848:0248:3049:3151:4952:2352:5953:14
0:583:320:343:192:430:540:281:012:180:340:360:15
3036Dallavalle Roberto53:461(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Italy National Team2:105:3811:3812:5614:0418:0324:1925:3326:4628:1729:4330:3731:3435:42
2:103:286:001:181:083:596:161:141:131:311:260:540:574:08
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z*147
36:2939:2740:2944:1146:5847:3848:1249:3452:2052:5653:3153:4619:54
0:472:581:023:422:470:400:341:222:460:360:350:15
*160
21:19
3148Lang Markus53:561(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Austria2:265:0511:5213:3715:1919:3621:0522:4324:2025:4928:1630:1931:1534:50
2:262:396:471:451:424:171:291:381:371:292:272:030:563:35
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
35:5140:1040:4243:5246:4548:0848:4750:0452:1952:5653:3953:56
1:014:190:323:102:531:230:391:172:150:370:430:17
3139Simkovics Erik53:561(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Austria2:294:3811:2312:4714:3718:5920:3622:5825:4026:5129:0329:5930:5635:29
2:292:096:451:241:504:221:372:222:421:112:120:560:574:33
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
36:3939:4740:2743:4346:2247:0047:3448:4152:4253:1053:4253:56
1:103:080:403:162:390:380:341:074:010:280:320:14
3343Štanfel Matjaž54:101(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Team Croatia1:433:528:279:4511:3316:1017:5920:2121:1423:2324:3827:0128:0134:14
1:432:094:351:181:484:371:492:220:532:091:152:231:006:13
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
37:1140:2441:1044:5147:4348:1648:5650:0952:4753:2053:5254:10
2:573:130:463:412:520:330:401:132:380:330:320:18
3432Smithard Christopher54:181(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
British Orienteering2:104:1610:5712:3114:2719:3621:2322:4023:4425:2927:1028:3530:3335:15
2:102:066:411:341:565:091:471:171:041:451:411:251:584:42
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
36:1740:4841:2844:4848:0948:5749:3850:4753:0053:2854:0454:18
1:024:310:403:203:210:480:411:092:130:280:360:14
3551Friedrichs Bjarne54:491(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
German Orienteering Team2:184:2012:5114:3615:4819:5921:3623:4226:1927:3929:1530:4631:3035:06
2:182:028:311:451:124:111:372:062:371:201:361:310:443:36
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
36:0340:1540:5444:2847:0647:4648:2249:4753:2353:5854:3554:49
0:574:120:393:342:380:400:361:253:360:350:370:14
361Denzler Alain55:011(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Swiss Orienteering Team1:473:237:479:0510:3215:0616:3722:4223:3825:1528:1029:3730:4537:32
1:471:364:241:181:274:341:316:050:561:372:551:271:086:47
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
38:2141:2642:0745:4448:1548:5149:2550:4253:3754:0754:4655:01
0:493:050:413:372:310:360:341:172:550:300:390:15
3735Brand Christoph55:091(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
German Orienteering Team2:575:1210:4113:2314:4419:1021:1623:1824:2025:4527:3028:4929:5534:38
2:572:155:292:421:214:262:062:021:021:251:451:191:064:43
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
35:3439:1840:2443:4046:4448:1648:5050:2853:3154:1254:5455:09
0:563:441:063:163:041:320:341:383:030:410:420:15
3819Poklop Martin55:251(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Team Czech Republic2:325:2911:3112:4614:0518:1919:3721:2024:2826:4428:2029:3930:3134:51
2:322:576:021:151:194:141:181:433:082:161:361:190:524:20
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
35:5039:0139:3743:5946:5047:2748:0449:2753:5354:2955:0755:25
0:593:110:364:222:510:370:371:234:260:360:380:18
3923Nožka Radek55:401(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Team Czech Republic2:194:049:4011:5113:1818:0319:5222:4024:5527:0129:5631:5232:5037:17
2:191:455:362:111:274:451:492:482:152:062:551:560:584:27
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
38:0541:1441:5545:2248:1148:5849:3451:0253:4954:4455:2455:40
0:483:090:413:272:490:470:361:282:470:550:400:16
4041Indgaard Jo Forseth55:431(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Norway O-Team3:184:549:3310:5512:3316:5020:2921:3622:2924:0425:2628:0629:2833:44
3:181:364:391:221:384:173:391:070:531:351:222:401:224:16
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
34:4438:4339:3243:4147:2047:5848:3249:4953:5354:3555:2555:43
1:003:590:494:093:390:380:341:174:040:420:500:18
414Scharnagl Lukas55:521(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Austria2:214:5410:0911:3213:1217:5420:0821:4622:5124:2325:5627:1529:1534:44
2:212:335:151:231:404:422:141:381:051:321:331:192:005:29
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
35:4439:2440:0543:3946:3950:0350:3651:3554:1954:5355:3855:52
1:003:400:413:343:003:240:330:592:440:340:450:14
4217Fellbaum Thomas55:541(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
British Orienteering2:257:0212:0913:3014:4619:3721:2623:0223:5325:5627:3729:0830:5335:26
2:254:375:071:211:164:511:491:360:512:031:411:311:454:33
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
36:3239:5340:4344:3547:4548:2849:0450:1052:5354:5855:3855:54
1:063:210:503:523:100:430:361:062:432:050:400:16
4330Pinker Marcus56:161(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
British Orienteering2:114:2810:2612:0213:4218:2120:2721:5522:4827:0129:2230:4432:0236:19
2:112:175:581:361:404:392:061:280:534:132:211:221:184:17
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
37:1341:1241:5145:3148:1849:0149:3750:4954:4155:1955:5956:16
0:543:590:393:402:470:430:361:123:520:380:400:17
4421Pfeifer Christian56:171(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Austria2:184:1711:5113:2514:4719:1321:4524:0925:0826:4428:2029:3631:2036:52
2:181:597:341:341:224:262:322:240:591:361:361:161:445:32
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
37:4841:0541:5046:3549:2450:0350:5052:1154:4455:1756:0056:17
0:563:170:454:452:490:390:471:212:330:330:430:17
456Jurado Manuel56:191(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Spain Orienteering2:445:0510:2111:4713:0420:2722:2124:2925:5627:0928:5831:1832:5236:56
2:442:215:161:261:177:231:542:081:271:131:492:201:344:04
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
37:4640:5541:3946:3149:2349:5950:4252:0354:4955:2656:0356:19
0:503:090:444:522:520:360:431:212:460:370:370:16
4613Procházka David56:251(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Team Czech Republic2:033:5712:1213:4915:1120:2322:3725:1426:5729:3031:1432:4334:1338:06
2:031:548:151:371:225:122:142:371:432:331:441:291:303:53
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
38:5442:1843:0746:3949:4050:1450:5152:1854:5955:3656:1056:25
0:483:240:493:323:010:340:371:272:410:370:340:15
4742Niemi Vili57:121(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Finland2:163:589:3110:5312:5621:1426:4628:0529:2730:3932:3333:5034:3838:52
2:161:425:331:222:038:185:321:191:221:121:541:170:484:14
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
39:5443:1843:5247:0350:0951:0252:2053:2055:5156:2256:5857:12
1:023:240:343:113:060:531:181:002:310:310:360:14
4834Caraglio Michele58:081(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Italy National Team2:003:5410:3511:5413:2122:3124:1726:4327:5729:3131:1632:4133:5138:33
2:001:546:411:191:279:101:462:261:141:341:451:251:104:42
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
39:2744:0644:4147:5150:4651:2952:1153:2956:3557:1657:5358:08
0:544:390:353:102:550:430:421:183:060:410:370:15
4937Siegert Wolfgang1:00:541(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Austria3:355:5411:4513:2815:5920:3622:2826:2127:1328:4530:4234:0737:1141:26
3:352:195:511:432:314:371:523:530:521:321:573:253:044:15
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
42:4245:5546:4150:0553:3854:2355:0356:1359:1959:591:00:361:00:54
1:163:130:463:243:330:450:401:103:060:400:370:18
507Diener Lukas1:00:571(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Swiss Orienteering Team8:5911:0018:2420:2223:1727:5029:1230:3332:2733:5835:5737:1438:1643:04
8:592:017:241:582:554:331:221:211:541:311:591:171:024:48
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
44:2347:2047:5751:4754:2454:5655:3056:5459:2759:571:00:411:00:57
1:192:570:373:502:370:320:341:242:330:300:440:16
519Schiel Philipp1:01:021(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Austria4:097:0313:3615:0516:3321:0923:2326:3928:0029:4331:2633:0434:5939:19
4:092:546:331:291:284:362:143:161:211:431:431:381:554:20
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
40:5644:3045:2049:1052:2253:0853:4654:5359:041:00:021:00:461:01:02
1:373:340:503:503:120:460:381:074:110:580:440:16
5233Jones Kristian1:01:061(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
British Orienteering3:565:3112:3513:5815:2721:3923:5525:3329:5731:0333:2935:4536:4741:24
3:561:357:041:231:296:122:161:384:241:062:262:161:024:37
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
42:1745:2246:1449:3552:3854:4155:2156:4759:291:00:081:00:521:01:06
0:533:050:523:213:032:030:401:262:420:390:440:14
5318Bray Peter1:01:321(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
British Orienteering2:206:0313:3314:5516:1520:5924:2025:2626:2627:5832:3334:0635:4442:14
2:203:437:301:221:204:443:211:061:001:324:351:331:386:30
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
43:1746:5147:3851:1754:1655:0155:3757:091:00:021:00:361:01:181:01:32
1:033:340:473:392:590:450:361:322:530:340:420:14
5440Wartbichler Christian1:02:411(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Austria1:524:259:1210:4413:3920:2521:5925:3327:0128:4430:3436:0437:2143:22
1:522:334:471:322:556:461:343:341:281:431:505:301:176:01
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
44:2447:5048:4152:0755:1355:5156:2458:001:00:591:01:391:02:271:02:41
1:023:260:513:263:060:380:331:362:590:400:480:14
555Aschwanden Sven1:02:501(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Swiss Orienteering Team2:376:1012:0413:3615:1619:5925:0126:5830:5533:2435:1437:0037:5842:53
2:373:335:541:321:404:435:021:573:572:291:501:460:584:55
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
43:5947:3948:2251:3954:4155:2055:5757:0459:581:01:471:02:301:02:50
1:063:400:433:173:020:390:371:072:541:490:430:20
568Dutkowski Mikolaj1:05:181(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Poland O-Team3:297:2615:3417:0618:3523:0725:2927:5129:2435:0136:5639:1640:0945:24
3:293:578:081:321:294:322:222:221:335:371:552:200:535:15
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
46:2050:0150:4555:2058:1058:5459:281:00:501:03:441:04:191:05:031:05:18
0:563:410:444:352:500:440:341:222:540:350:440:15
5712Berger Immanuel1:05:441(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
German Orienteering Team2:005:2510:4112:0614:5723:0126:1327:3628:5732:4134:3939:2840:5446:21
2:003:255:161:252:518:043:121:231:213:441:584:491:265:27
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
47:2051:0951:5355:2058:2359:091:00:201:01:321:04:181:04:521:05:301:05:44
0:593:490:443:273:030:461:111:122:460:340:380:14
5822Crickmore Jonathan1:06:111(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
British Orienteering2:145:3914:1415:4217:2227:0528:4134:4635:4437:0740:1941:4142:4946:54
2:143:258:351:281:409:431:366:050:581:233:121:221:084:05
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
47:4750:5151:3656:2859:311:00:091:00:471:02:001:04:461:05:241:05:581:06:11
0:533:040:454:523:030:380:381:132:460:380:340:13
5916Sulz Henrik1:06:171(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering Austria3:128:2815:3616:5818:1823:0425:2627:1829:3136:4738:4740:4541:4947:01
3:125:167:081:221:204:462:221:522:137:162:001:581:045:12
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
47:5351:0051:4756:3059:281:00:071:00:521:02:141:04:521:05:261:06:021:06:17
0:523:070:474:432:580:390:451:222:380:340:360:15
6031Kundisch Wieland1:18:071(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
German Orienteering Team2:054:1711:4013:0314:3419:1421:3523:4725:1126:2729:0850:5752:4057:25
2:052:127:231:231:314:402:212:121:241:162:4121:491:434:45
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
58:481:02:561:03:441:07:131:10:481:11:321:12:051:13:451:16:291:17:081:17:511:18:07
1:234:080:483:293:350:440:331:402:440:390:430:16
6124Davidovich Dmitriy1:29:371(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
CO BSU3:075:4616:5418:4220:2634:2438:0040:0841:5143:3745:5856:0157:171:03:21
3:072:3911:081:481:4413:583:362:081:431:462:2110:031:166:04
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
1:04:231:08:241:09:071:13:041:20:111:21:461:22:261:24:331:27:291:28:081:29:171:29:37
1:024:010:433:577:071:350:402:072:560:391:090:20
622Lin Chiungtzu2:59:391(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
NDHU7:1613:5228:0531:0937:4852:5355:531:06:081:46:251:52:171:58:562:02:162:07:212:19:27
7:166:3614:133:046:3915:053:0010:1540:175:526:393:205:0512:06
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
2:21:212:29:512:30:582:37:532:45:002:47:252:48:322:52:132:56:192:57:332:59:212:59:39
1:548:301:076:557:072:251:073:414:061:141:480:18
 
29Cherry AlanAufg1(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
British Orienteering2:1310:1515:5017:1018:2124:0628:2529:5631:27-------------------------
2:138:025:351:201:115:454:191:311:31
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
-----------------------------------46:4049:3950:1451:0751:27
15:132:590:350:530:20
20Laughlin JordanN Ang1(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(147)8(160)9(148)10(161)11(162)12(163)13(148)14(151)
Orienteering USA----------------------------------------------------------------------
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
-------------------------------------------------------
11Inman JasonN Ang1(155)2(156)3(157)4(158)5(159)6(148)7(161)8(162)9(163)10(148)11(147)12(160)13(148)14(151)
British Orienteering----------------------------------------------------------------------
15(164)16(182)17(166)18(170)19(103)20(101)21(102)22(100)23(153)24(174)25(99)Z
-------------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
Euromeeting Women (50)
PlStnrNameZeit
1234567891011121314
 
1149Magnusson Maria50:561(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Sweden1:283:536:108:1710:4512:2714:0016:5018:4621:2022:5827:1828:3231:04
1:282:252:172:072:281:421:332:501:562:341:384:201:142:32
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
33:4434:4636:4839:4343:2244:0145:2049:1849:5450:3950:56
2:401:022:022:553:390:391:193:580:360:450:17
2150Engström Josefine51:341(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Sweden2:455:157:5010:0312:0513:3015:0817:3322:1023:3625:0229:2330:2733:12
2:452:302:352:132:021:251:382:254:371:261:264:211:042:45
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
35:2836:2638:1641:0844:4545:3246:4149:5250:3251:1751:34
2:160:581:502:523:370:471:093:110:400:450:17
3144Gomzyk Omová Michaela52:141(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Czech Republic1:454:316:498:5511:4913:0714:4417:3419:3120:5622:4428:3429:3731:39
1:452:462:182:062:541:181:372:501:571:251:485:501:032:02
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
33:4636:5139:5942:5646:0046:3547:5850:4351:1751:5752:14
2:073:053:082:573:040:351:232:450:340:400:17
4136Arbter Anja54:221(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Orienteering Austria1:594:477:039:3812:2413:4815:4117:4920:0621:2123:0827:5229:2932:01
1:592:482:162:352:461:241:532:082:171:151:474:441:372:32
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
34:4636:0338:2741:5445:5146:4748:1452:3253:2154:0754:22
2:451:172:243:273:570:561:274:180:490:460:15
5147Forsberg Anna54:531(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Sweden1:364:376:559:0613:0915:5517:4919:3322:2223:1925:0529:2430:2634:22
1:363:012:182:114:032:461:541:442:490:571:464:191:023:56
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
37:0338:2840:4243:3547:2047:5749:1753:1453:5254:3754:53
2:411:252:142:533:450:371:203:570:380:450:16
6142Sund Gřril Rřnning55:571(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Norway O-Team1:394:456:428:5210:5712:0314:0817:5020:2824:3926:4031:5133:1435:37
1:393:061:572:102:051:062:053:422:384:112:015:111:232:23
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
38:2239:4141:5845:0248:5949:3851:1554:2855:0255:4155:57
2:451:192:173:043:570:391:373:130:340:390:16
7143Anttonen Sari56:031(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Orienteering Finland1:414:306:528:5610:5914:3516:1821:2824:2725:5127:4332:1033:2735:53
1:412:492:222:042:033:361:435:102:591:241:524:271:172:26
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
39:0240:0242:0545:2249:1149:5251:0754:1254:5555:4656:03
3:091:002:033:173:490:411:153:050:430:510:17
8130Kaskinen Mira56:051(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Orienteering Finland1:474:527:029:5112:2213:5415:2817:1119:1620:3022:3132:5334:0536:16
1:473:052:102:492:311:321:341:432:051:142:0110:221:122:11
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
38:3340:1642:1344:5748:3649:1650:5554:1955:0255:5056:05
2:171:431:572:443:390:401:393:240:430:480:15
9113Kosová Denisa56:361(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Czech Republic1:505:548:089:5111:5313:1915:1918:1721:1723:0325:2630:3431:5034:40
1:504:042:141:432:021:262:002:583:001:462:235:081:162:50
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
37:3538:5341:0044:2648:3849:2650:5954:5555:3356:1756:36
2:551:182:073:264:120:481:333:560:380:440:19
10137Scalet Nicole57:041(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Italy National Team1:525:377:4910:2013:0414:2816:2418:5021:0222:0924:1729:4431:0933:39
1:523:452:122:312:441:241:562:262:121:072:085:271:252:30
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
37:3039:2141:2644:5348:5449:4551:0255:1455:5656:4257:04
3:511:512:053:274:010:511:174:120:420:460:22
11139Poklopová Lenka57:231(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Czech Republic2:075:318:4011:3214:1715:5917:4820:1823:3524:4726:5431:4833:2535:56
2:073:243:092:522:451:421:492:303:171:122:074:541:372:31
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
38:4239:5843:1046:2650:0450:5152:1155:4956:2557:0657:23
2:461:163:123:163:380:471:203:380:360:410:17
12131Lammila Laura57:421(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Orienteering Finland1:504:4511:1512:5216:3517:3319:0621:2523:3625:5327:3732:4733:5235:59
1:502:556:301:373:430:581:332:192:112:171:445:101:052:07
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
40:0141:0042:5146:3650:1350:5652:1056:0256:4457:2657:42
4:020:591:513:453:370:431:143:520:420:420:16
13107Eskilsson Sara58:161(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Sweden1:314:086:278:3410:4712:1013:4417:2419:2821:5723:5532:2933:3736:08
1:312:372:192:072:131:231:343:402:042:291:588:341:082:31
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
39:1740:1143:2347:4951:1351:5653:2456:3957:1857:5858:16
3:090:543:124:263:240:431:283:150:390:400:18
14135Ramstein Laura58:421(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Orienteering Austria2:075:098:0010:2713:0214:3717:0019:3822:2823:5625:4930:3832:5435:43
2:073:022:512:272:351:352:232:382:501:281:534:492:162:49
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
39:2241:1643:5547:2751:2852:1953:4256:4257:3458:2758:42
3:391:542:393:324:010:511:233:000:520:530:15
15122Gulliksen Kine1:00:041(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Norway O-Team3:136:048:3815:1917:4219:1520:5422:3726:0127:0929:0834:0135:1238:55
3:132:512:346:412:231:331:391:433:241:081:594:531:113:43
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
41:3243:1946:0449:1453:0753:5355:2158:2859:0259:471:00:04
2:371:472:453:103:530:461:283:070:340:450:17
16106Aebi Marion1:01:011(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Swiss Orienteering Team1:494:547:139:3711:2712:2514:2516:3719:1321:0822:5430:3431:3933:51
1:493:052:192:241:500:582:002:122:361:551:467:401:052:12
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
41:3542:3245:3250:0353:4554:2655:4159:1659:541:00:451:01:01
7:440:573:004:313:420:411:153:350:380:510:16
17146Taylor Catherine1:02:371(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
British Orienteering2:017:2110:3912:2517:1318:3021:1023:2426:2329:1231:0936:1937:3740:49
2:015:203:181:464:481:172:402:142:592:491:575:101:183:12
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
43:3944:5348:4452:1956:0156:3957:591:00:491:01:331:02:191:02:37
2:501:143:513:353:420:381:202:500:440:460:18
18120Haare Therese1:02:431(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Norway O-Team1:404:3216:4318:4620:4321:4723:1525:3727:5329:2731:0335:1436:4239:37
1:402:5212:112:031:571:041:282:222:161:341:364:111:282:55
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
42:3344:2947:3251:0255:1956:0257:381:01:041:01:441:02:281:02:43
2:561:563:033:304:170:431:363:260:400:440:15
19104Poloprutská Markéta1:03:011(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Czech Republic2:028:0110:3813:5417:3019:3721:4523:4925:5527:1629:1034:5036:1739:46
2:025:592:373:163:362:072:082:042:061:211:545:401:273:29
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
43:2644:2547:2351:5855:5456:3457:461:01:111:01:511:02:451:03:01
3:400:592:584:353:560:401:123:250:400:540:16
20117Haines Florence1:03:231(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
British Orienteering2:084:537:319:5413:2515:1617:0519:0424:0425:1127:2832:2633:3736:28
2:082:452:382:233:311:511:491:595:001:072:174:581:112:51
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
43:1145:5648:2851:4055:4856:2357:501:01:321:02:221:03:071:03:23
6:432:452:323:124:080:351:273:420:500:450:16
21103Nurmi Kirsi1:03:361(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Orienteering Finland3:105:519:0411:1213:3115:4418:1621:0324:1728:1230:0834:4936:2839:48
3:102:413:132:082:192:132:322:473:143:551:564:411:393:20
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
43:0344:2646:5850:2256:5957:4259:081:01:551:02:331:03:191:03:36
3:151:232:323:246:370:431:262:470:380:460:17
22105Hellmüller Mirjam1:03:401(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Swiss Orienteering Team3:076:319:5112:2618:2420:1121:5323:4928:1129:5931:5736:4337:4840:10
3:073:243:202:355:581:471:421:564:221:481:584:461:052:22
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
43:1345:0147:2551:0855:2456:0458:151:01:501:02:361:03:221:03:40
3:031:482:243:434:160:402:113:350:460:460:18
23128Edwards Anne1:05:021(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
British Orienteering3:547:3711:1013:4516:3118:3720:2622:4725:5727:0529:0935:0136:4539:44
3:543:433:332:352:462:061:492:213:101:082:045:521:442:59
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
42:4344:0348:3451:4755:5656:4758:411:01:461:03:591:04:451:05:02
2:591:204:313:134:090:511:543:052:130:460:17
24141Bauer Julia1:05:211(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Orienteering Austria2:034:487:4513:0515:5617:1318:5222:4626:0927:3129:4134:4035:5539:17
2:032:452:575:202:511:171:393:543:231:222:104:591:153:22
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
41:4745:4947:5051:1255:4556:3458:171:02:371:04:131:05:031:05:21
2:304:022:013:224:330:491:434:201:360:500:18
25148Steiwer Kine Hallan1:05:441(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Norway O-Team2:365:247:1615:5418:2823:1924:5126:5929:2031:3033:1738:0439:1441:42
2:362:481:528:382:344:511:322:082:212:101:474:471:102:28
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
44:3047:0650:1953:2758:0258:441:00:061:03:461:04:351:05:261:05:44
2:482:363:133:084:350:421:223:400:490:510:18
26126Butt Lucy1:06:251(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
British Orienteering1:454:336:338:5512:4015:4917:3821:1123:5425:0928:0234:3435:4339:07
1:452:482:002:223:453:091:493:332:431:152:536:321:093:24
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
43:3044:4747:5651:3757:1258:301:00:221:03:421:04:241:06:021:06:25
4:231:173:093:415:351:181:523:200:421:380:23
27134Tröße Christiane1:06:461(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
German Orienteering Team2:195:458:5211:4415:0517:0519:2621:3524:4526:0528:3936:5938:1640:50
2:193:263:072:523:212:002:212:093:101:202:348:201:172:34
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
45:1646:4149:4552:5657:2158:151:00:071:04:561:05:401:06:281:06:46
4:261:253:043:114:250:541:524:490:440:480:18
28140Scalet Carlotta1:06:591(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Italy National Team1:505:1010:4612:5714:5218:2520:1222:4228:4331:2833:2838:0741:1843:42
1:503:205:362:111:553:331:472:306:012:452:004:393:112:24
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
47:0348:0750:1153:5758:3959:521:01:271:05:181:05:531:06:411:06:59
3:211:042:043:464:421:131:353:510:350:480:18
29115Löfgren Kristin1:07:311(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Sweden1:565:038:3917:0220:1922:0724:3126:5629:4431:1533:1540:1541:2943:47
1:563:073:368:233:171:482:242:252:481:312:007:001:142:18
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
46:5448:2350:5654:0457:5158:4459:591:05:421:06:201:07:121:07:31
3:071:292:333:083:470:531:155:430:380:520:19
30119Gustafsson Annica1:08:021(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Sweden1:275:0116:0018:2225:3427:4629:3032:4434:5136:0238:0643:1444:3147:09
1:273:3410:592:227:122:121:443:142:071:112:045:081:172:38
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
49:3851:0854:4557:481:01:131:01:551:03:251:06:211:06:581:07:441:08:02
2:291:303:373:033:250:421:302:560:370:460:18
31110Johansson Emma1:08:241(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Norway O-Team2:084:547:559:4514:1915:1117:2519:5523:2325:1427:1835:2136:2838:47
2:082:463:011:504:340:522:142:303:281:512:048:031:072:19
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
41:4543:4852:2856:001:00:121:00:591:02:271:06:231:07:091:08:031:08:24
2:582:038:403:324:120:471:283:560:460:540:21
32129Indráková Adélka1:09:011(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Czech Republic1:484:587:389:2411:3813:1715:4318:5421:5323:2625:2130:2431:4134:32
1:483:102:401:462:141:392:263:112:591:331:555:031:172:51
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
44:5147:5850:5954:3959:101:00:291:01:581:06:471:07:361:08:411:09:01
10:193:073:013:404:311:191:294:490:491:050:20
33132Harding Zoe1:09:531(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
British Orienteering1:485:019:3314:4120:5422:3724:3726:5529:0130:2332:2740:0841:3344:47
1:483:134:325:086:131:432:002:182:061:222:047:411:253:14
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
49:0350:2453:2956:591:01:201:02:111:03:531:07:521:08:411:09:331:09:53
4:161:213:053:304:210:511:423:590:490:520:20
34102Habenicht Marlene1:10:051(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Orienteering Austria2:059:5312:3414:4419:0820:2622:2624:5427:4529:4931:5337:5939:3942:29
2:057:482:412:104:241:182:002:282:512:042:046:061:402:50
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
45:3246:3649:1954:1058:5559:591:01:401:06:561:08:551:09:461:10:05
3:031:042:434:514:451:041:415:161:590:510:19
35133Biller Anna1:10:341(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
German Orienteering Team1:546:0910:2312:4015:2918:1420:3024:4128:1529:5731:5937:4841:1443:55
1:544:154:142:172:492:452:164:113:341:422:025:493:262:41
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
47:2749:1852:0155:421:01:051:02:031:03:381:07:481:09:141:10:131:10:34
3:321:512:433:415:230:581:354:101:260:590:21
36145Knapová Jana1:10:581(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Czech Republic2:104:537:3217:5723:3424:5926:5228:4131:2732:5434:4341:2345:0847:28
2:102:432:3910:255:371:251:531:492:461:271:496:403:452:20
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
50:2452:3556:2059:321:04:011:04:391:06:071:09:231:10:001:10:421:10:58
2:562:113:453:124:290:381:283:160:370:420:16
36138Elstner Elisa1:10:581(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Orienteering Austria2:114:527:399:2912:5715:3417:3823:3032:2835:3637:2442:0145:0847:38
2:112:412:471:503:282:372:045:528:583:081:484:373:072:30
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
51:0552:0654:2257:511:02:441:03:431:05:231:09:091:09:471:10:401:10:58
3:271:012:163:294:530:591:403:460:380:530:18
38112Binder Ursula1:11:181(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Orienteering Austria2:025:1410:2315:0718:5623:0425:1927:4230:3332:3534:2340:3041:4244:30
2:023:125:094:443:494:082:152:232:512:021:486:071:122:48
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
47:2048:4253:3257:251:03:171:04:021:06:041:09:311:10:091:11:011:11:18
2:501:224:503:535:520:452:023:270:380:520:17
39123Watson Charlotte1:11:261(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
British Orienteering2:075:368:5810:5012:4714:1016:1519:0024:4226:3529:0034:5936:3139:35
2:073:293:221:521:571:232:052:455:421:532:255:591:323:04
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
44:4348:5551:4355:031:00:351:01:121:02:401:09:301:10:181:11:091:11:26
5:084:122:483:205:320:371:286:500:480:510:17
40127Harding Rebecca1:14:421(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
British Orienteering4:237:5112:4114:4417:0318:2321:0624:3228:1830:1132:1737:3740:0142:38
4:233:284:502:032:191:202:433:263:461:532:065:202:242:37
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
50:2751:5855:2859:181:05:191:06:231:08:401:12:181:13:131:14:221:14:42
7:491:313:303:506:011:042:173:380:551:090:20
41111Skjerve Nicoline Ekeberg1:15:111(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Norway O-Team3:236:209:0411:4617:1218:2220:1722:3025:1537:3439:4144:3346:4149:40
3:232:572:442:425:261:101:552:132:4512:192:074:522:082:59
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
53:0454:2557:151:00:481:05:151:06:111:08:201:13:051:14:091:14:551:15:11
3:241:212:503:334:270:562:094:451:040:460:16
42114Novotná Tereza1:15:341(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Czech Republic1:414:377:089:0912:4613:4315:3418:0133:0437:2039:0643:4945:0847:57
1:412:562:312:013:370:571:512:2715:034:161:464:431:192:49
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
51:3152:4455:0158:291:03:561:07:301:09:351:13:331:14:281:15:161:15:34
3:341:132:173:285:273:342:053:580:550:480:18
43118Rocke Mairead1:18:391(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
British Orienteering2:065:469:5616:1518:4120:0922:5425:5930:2232:4935:0743:1546:3849:38
2:063:404:106:192:261:282:453:054:232:272:188:083:233:00
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
53:1556:3159:271:04:311:09:201:10:081:12:581:16:231:17:211:18:201:18:39
3:373:162:565:044:490:482:503:250:580:590:19
44116Greiner Josephine1:18:451(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
German Orienteering Team2:209:0214:4117:5421:4123:4425:5528:3431:2032:5235:2741:4346:3750:43
2:206:425:393:133:472:032:112:392:461:322:356:164:544:06
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
53:5655:2457:581:02:001:07:101:08:041:09:381:16:201:17:251:18:241:18:45
3:131:282:344:025:100:541:346:421:050:590:21
45108Lange Maria1:21:031(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
German Orienteering Team2:347:0911:0918:2623:0624:2326:2928:5831:5033:5635:5941:5643:4647:09
2:344:354:007:174:401:172:062:292:522:062:035:571:503:23
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
53:4056:581:00:061:04:171:10:171:11:151:12:551:17:231:19:351:20:391:21:03
6:313:183:084:116:000:581:404:282:121:040:24
 
109Leonhardt KarinAufg1(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Orienteering Austria2:286:309:5313:0717:0120:3823:3831:2834:2636:3939:5346:2047:5051:29
2:284:023:233:143:543:373:007:502:582:133:146:271:303:39
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
59:471:03:051:07:261:12:14------------------------------1:19:37
8:183:184:214:487:23
101Doerig FranziskaN Ang1(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Swiss Orienteering Team----------------------------------------------------------------------
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
--------------------------------------------------
124Reinhardt AnnaN Ang1(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
German Orienteering Team----------------------------------------------------------------------
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
--------------------------------------------------
121Jakobová AdélkaN Ang1(176)2(178)3(160)4(163)5(161)6(149)7(160)8(147)9(156)10(146)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Team Czech Republic----------------------------------------------------------------------
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
--------------------------------------------------
125Murer JohannaN Ang1(176)2(178)3(160)4(147)5(156)6(146)7(160)8(163)9(161)10(149)11(160)12(180)13(151)14(188)
Italy National Team----------------------------------------------------------------------
15(162)16(165)17(167)18(170)19(101)20(102)21(100)22(153)23(174)24(99)Z
--------------------------------------------------